jukola.com

    Napapiiri-Jukola 2021, Jukolan viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 6,0 km

    1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)6:15:25Viktor Svensk31:28
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+34Einari Heinaro32:03
    3FINTampereen Pyrintö (3)+58Aleksi Niemi32:29
    4SWEIFK Göteborg (5)+2:52Max-Peter Beijmer32:03
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (37)+5:37Johan Bäckman35:00
    6FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (63)+8:52Rihards Krumins34:50
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+10:46Dmitry Tsvetkov35:20
    8SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (41)+10:50Joshua Dudley34:24
    9NORNydalens SK (9)+10:51Anders Haga36:45
    10FINTurun Metsänkävijät (10)+10:53Robert Merl34:19
    11SWEOK Ravinen (24)+11:07Love Berzell35:14
    12SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (12)+11:07Mathias Peter35:01
    13FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+11:09Anssi Huostila34:45
    14SWEOK Linne (4)+13:11Milos Nykodym34:47
    15NORNTNUI (13)+13:26Vegard Guldbrandsen32:16
    16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+15:07Juha Sorvisto34:48
    17NORBäkkelagets SK (80)+16:51Kvaal Österbö Öystein35:32
    18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (48)+19:49Otakar Hirs34:53
    19FINKalevan Rasti (6)+20:03Tomas Krivda30:10
    20SUIOl Norska (31)+21:34Ueli Werren34:49
    21FINKangasala SK (67)+24:26Topias Tiainen34:20
    22FINKoovee (7)+24:29Vojtech Sykora37:26
    23NORIL Tyrving (2)+24:36Wojciech Kowalski36:12
    24SWEIFK Moras OK (27)+24:55Florian Attinger34:24
    25SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+27:16Simon Svensson40:27
    26SWEAttunda OK (65)+29:23Alvaro Prieto39:00
    27SWEJärla Orientering (30)+31:07Arvid Henriksson47:26
    28FINHiisirasti (34)+32:42Aleksei Asmolov38:01
    29SWEOK Orion (38)+32:47Nick Gebert44:42
    30FINNavi (23)+35:18Topias Ahola39:46
    31FINLynx (25)+36:28Antti-Pekka Leskinen31:59
    32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (32)+36:39Björn Cederberg31:41
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (124)+37:08Oskar Lundqvist35:47
    34SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (56)+37:18David Borg47:05
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (20)+38:36Markus Hederskog33:03
    36SWEÄrla IF (17)+38:38Petter Eriksson33:33
    37FINVehkalahden Veikot (45)+38:46Antti Väyrynen34:06
    38SUIOLV Baselland (28)+38:58Jannis Schönleber38:43
    39SWEOK Kolmården (58)+39:33Kacper Kuca35:00
    40RUSKuzmolovo OS (46)+39:40Sergei Gorokhov37:09
    41SWEKils OK (156)+41:16Viktor Skoog34:58
    42SWEIFK Umeå (75)+41:22David Lundsten36:21
    43SWEOK Tisaren (47)+42:23Anton Hallor36:54
    44FINTurun Suunnistajat (61)+43:15Valtteri Kankainen33:31
    45FINLapuan Virkiä (84)+43:19Lauri Koivumäki35:46
    46FINMS Parma (36)+43:28Artem Popov1:06:56
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (40)+45:35Vojtech Kettner37:19
    48FINOK77 (76)+45:48Fabian af Hällström37:57
    49SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+48:34Markus Lang38:58
    50FINRajamäen Rykmentti (91)+50:09Ondrej Semic36:38
    51SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (50)+51:10Erik Döhler34:16
    52FINMS Parma 2 (64)+51:26Elias Lehtonen43:37
    53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+53:44Jere Kommio38:36
    54SWEHagaby GoIF (29)+54:20Sebastian Månsson42:30
    55SWEIF Hagen (136)+54:27Johan Mårtensson41:27
    56SWEVäxjö OK (59)+54:30Hugo Ericsson36:00
    57FINVaajakosken Terä (81)+54:34Petri Saari37:14
    58SWEOK Hällen (52)+54:37Isak Olsson37:02
    59SWESnättringe SK (85)+55:02Isak Gelius34:55
    60NORNydalens SK 2 (42)+59:43Sverre Turter Sandvold40:17
    61FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (111)+1:00:35Andrew Barnett37:14
    62DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (154)+1:01:30Oscar David Jensen38:32
    63FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (131)+1:01:33Juho Pousi37:02
    64NORNTNUI 2 (54)+1:01:36Oskar Störmer37:47
    65SWETullinge SK (49)+1:03:29Fellbaum Matthew38:41
    66DENOK Pan Århus (82)+1:03:42Tobias Karlsmose Svarer39:27
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (57)+1:04:36Jere Sipponen36:14
    68SWEOK Denseln (35)+1:07:01Ericsson Mattias42:35
    69FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (157)+1:07:05Ari Hämäläinen39:59
    70FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (96)+1:09:12Ville Repo37:09
    71FINSuunta Jyväskylä (119)+1:09:29Paulus Sulkula39:13
    72SWEEksjö SOK (66)+1:14:37Oskar Svahn43:47
    73FINValkeakosken Haka (130)+1:14:43Seeti Salonen41:28
    74FINKoovee 2 (44)+1:17:15Eevert Kenttämies44:16
    75FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (125)+1:17:22Harri Räty46:33
    76SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (53)+1:17:30Rikard Pentonen42:23
    77FINRasti-Kurikka (97)+1:17:35Antti Hemminki39:20
    78FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (135)+1:23:44Kalle Rantala42:01
    79FINOK Trian (51)+1:25:12Alec Still43:23
    80NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (126)+1:25:53Wofgang Kampel38:25
    81SWEOK Rodhen (197)+1:27:12Ihar Lychkou39:49
    82LATOK Ogre (121)+1:27:35Andris Svilans39:33
    83FINNavi 2 (116)+1:27:43Vinski Malinen49:19
    84FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (86)+1:28:03Aatu Hirvikallio44:05
    85SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (95)+1:28:10Viktor Gunnarsson35:41
    86SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:28:51Albin Bergkvist43:14
    87FINPellon Ponsi (202)+1:29:42Antti Ekonoja44:37
    88FINSK Pohjantähti (103)+1:31:13Juho Hiltunen43:50
    89SWEIFK Umeå 2 (208)+1:33:12Fredrik Åhman44:16
    90FINLynx 2 (94)+1:35:11Rainer Kujala41:40
    91FINIF Brahe (148)+1:35:29Niklas Lindell45:12
    92FINKangasala SK 2 (109)+1:35:54Mikko Sipilä39:17
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:38:10Marko Lamminsalo41:58
    94FINEspoon Suunta (74)+1:38:30Alvar Palmen38:01
    95SWESkogslöparna (153)+1:39:02Anders Sundin46:30
    96FINSuunta-Sepot (101)+1:42:12Pekka Putaja40:22
    97SWESävedalens AIK 2 (112)+1:42:46Jonas Palm44:20
    98SUIOl Norska 2 (203)+1:44:17Daniel Hadorn52:13
    99FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (226)+1:45:15Mika Lyytikäinen47:46
    100FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (87)+1:46:33Sandra Grosberga46:58
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (155)+1:46:59Lauri Mattila40:40
    102SWEUmeå OK (261)+1:47:35Oskar Ådahl40:30
    103FINOK77 2 (257)+1:49:10Ilari Visuri38:29
    104FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (106)+1:56:01Verneri Sankelo49:03
    105FINSK Uusi (138)+1:57:53Eero Tuomaala43:05
    106SWEOK Ravinen 3 (90)+1:58:10Albin Lindskog39:38
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (100)+1:59:50Denisa Kosova43:04
    108FINEspoon Akilles (159)+1:59:51Paulus Hanhijärvi41:40
    109SWEIF Hagen 2 (411)+2:00:55Anton Carlsson42:27
    110FINMS Parma 3 (152)+2:02:08Wille Laitamäki43:26
    111SUICA Rosé (127)+2:02:24Yvan Gugler53:37
    112SWERehns BK (114)+2:02:39Lars Olovsson58:50
    113FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (264)+2:03:08Hannu Malinen46:30
    114FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+2:03:34Joonatan Kivelä54:35
    115FINEspoon Suunta 2 (110)+2:04:43Mikael Rautio40:55
    116SWEOK Södertörn (199)+2:05:45Niklas Erlandsson41:00
    117LATOK Saldus (133)+2:06:11Ainars Mankus42:07
    118SWELinköpings OK (72)+2:07:41Alva Olsson41:01
    119FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (253)+2:08:53Sampo Rahko37:39
    120NORNTNUI 3 (92)+2:09:43Tarjei Holo39:05
    121SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (244)+2:10:56Holth Martin40:12
    122FINSotkamon Jymy (147)+2:12:39Janne Salo44:42
    123FINIF Femman (146)+2:13:30Jens Jern46:45
    124SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (158)+2:14:04Hedman Johan53:21
    125FINKoovee 3 (105)+2:15:52Tero Mamia44:59
    126RUSOrienta SKI-O (162)+2:16:38Egor Popov49:53
    127FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (281)+2:16:42Rasmus Laapas1:01:10
    128FINSiilin Rasti (176)+2:17:33Petri Väänänen49:32
    129FINRasti-Jussit (219)+2:18:05Jaakko Höök43:40
    130FINTosta Lähtee-Team (248)+2:18:41Mikko Viitamäki46:10
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (302)+2:19:13Teijo Oksanen51:55
    132SWEAttunda OK 2 (298)+2:19:16Thomas Pettersson42:33
    133SWEUlricehamns OK (122)+2:19:33Björn Arnesson38:18
    134FINLynx 3 (185)+2:19:35Joona Ojapalo41:50
    135SWESnättringe SK 2 (212)+2:19:39John Wolgast51:24
    136FINTeam Kuraporras (464)+2:20:08Tomi Paasimaa51:38
    137SWEUmeå OK 2 (436)+2:20:51Jonna Fors48:46
    138SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+2:22:13Linus Forsberg42:39
    139FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (166)+2:22:25Markus Hakkarainen55:23
    140FINHiiltomiehet (347)+2:22:40Teho Peetsu57:40
    141FINSonkajärven Pahka (249)+2:23:11Nina Kärnä1:07:55
    142FINHiisirasti 2 (149)+2:23:54Ville Sabel41:28
    143FINVetelin Urheilijat (405)+2:28:26Petri Kauppinen59:57
    144FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:29:26Saku Juola45:09
    145FINKangasala SK 3 (118)+2:29:28Ara Sohlman47:32
    146SWEOK Skogshjortarna (367)+2:30:19Ludvig Hedström43:14
    147FINRasti-Jussit 2 (511)+2:30:47Mikko Lähdesmäki49:50
    148FINOK77 3 (299)+2:31:23Jyrki Jäppinen48:12
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+2:32:11Mikko Kukkola44:06
    150FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (320)+2:32:14Salla Saarijärvi48:33
    151FINVauhtiveijarit (326)+2:34:06Mika Säkkinen47:55
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (93)+2:34:12Sami Mänty52:26
    153FINIK Falken (229)+2:35:20Christoffer Melin45:42
    154SWEÄrla IF 2 (99)+2:35:39Karl Larsson41:51
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (344)+2:36:34Jecaps Locmelis42:23
    156FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (435)+2:36:43Ossi Luoma1:11:35
    157FINAlatornion Pirkat (293)+2:37:57Venla Taulavuori41:45
    158FINRastikarhut (129)+2:38:02Vesa Mäkelä48:38
    159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (180)+2:41:09Teemu Niskanen45:48
    160FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (434)+2:41:12Eino Gretschel50:42
    161FINEspoon Suunta 3 (228)+2:42:31Markus Määttänen45:29
    162FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (173)+2:42:41Ilkka Kivikko50:50
    163FINLappeen Riento 2 (193)+2:43:56Markus Siivola43:18
    164NOREnga (190)+2:46:00John Tore Vik46:29
    165FINHyvinkään Rasti (206)+2:47:04Janne Salomäki41:42
    166FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (297)+2:47:12Pekka Noponen42:34
    167FINPyrinnön tytöt (431)+2:47:27Meri Maijala56:35
    168FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (189)+2:48:41Leevi Röntynen47:53
    169FINUlvilan Ura (239)+2:48:47Oskari Palomäki57:28
    170FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (174)+2:49:09Oskari Arvela49:46
    171SWEOK Tisaren 2 (170)+2:49:23Linnea Claesdotter49:51
    172SWECentrum OK Stockholm (194)+2:49:25Mattias Ågren49:45
    173FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (233)+2:49:25Jussi Häkkinen54:09
    174SWEVästerviks OK (73)+2:49:31Jesper Schüllerqvist51:17
    175FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (451)+2:49:44Heikki Hakala53:59
    176FINPargas IF (70)+2:53:21Elias Lindroos1:26:24
    177FINDowntown 65 (296)+2:53:35Pekka Niemelä56:18
    178FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (303)+2:53:38Janne Joensivu41:37
    179FINEspoon Suunta 5 (209)+2:54:09Henrik Palmen47:59
    180FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat (938)+2:54:12Amy Nymalm40:33
    181FINUroskarhut (485)+2:54:24Jarkko Koivumäki46:27
    182FINRaudaskylän Sisu (668)+2:54:32Mikko Koutonen50:25
    183FINJoutsenon Kullervo (211)+2:56:23Aki Myllärinen40:59
    184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (161)+2:56:54Atte Kirvesmies43:20
    185FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (192)+2:56:59Samuli Heino45:07
    186FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (275)+2:57:12Niklas Björkqvist48:16
    187FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (225)+2:57:19Janne Nivukoski52:32
    188FINLaihian Luja (425)+2:58:01Jussi Kallio53:13
    189FINBertelin pojat (397)+2:58:18Jyri Pentinpuro42:39
    190SWETäby OK (204)+2:58:21Hugo Sjölander42:31
    191LATOK Kapa (242)+2:59:07Nils Ciglis39:22
    192FINBemböle OC (796)+3:00:06Katja Mjösund47:11
    193FINInbetweeners (342)+3:00:20Johannes Virta56:50
    194FINSK Uusi 2 (300)+3:00:21Aleksi Pietikäinen55:06
    195FINEspoon Suunta 4 (241)+3:00:36Tuomo Sevon50:54
    196SWESkellefteå OK (150)+3:03:17Ulf Hägglund46:54
    197FINHauhon Sisu (171)+3:09:25Ari Hiiri47:28
    198FINTeam Lactic Acid (438)+3:09:42Jaakko Leinonen59:08
    199ESTOK Ilves (179)+3:10:00Oliver Kütt47:50
    200FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (267)+3:11:09Arto Metsäranta51:49
    201FINGRK Infra Oy (234)+3:11:20Jaakko Mäkelä44:25
    202FINIF Femman 2 (168)+3:11:47Christian Holm49:53
    203FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (181)+3:11:51Jesse Mukkala1:28:41
    204FINRasti-Lukko (255)+3:13:54Jami Kallioniemi46:01
    205FINSiilin Rasti 2 (254)+3:14:25Antti Saari58:32
    206FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (178)+3:15:39Ville Paakkonen1:10:05
    207FINRasti 88 (268)+3:16:18Ilkka Nokka49:19
    208FINRastivarsat (143)+3:18:00Jarkko Ryyppö51:45
    209FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (376)+3:18:22Pietari Sorri43:43
    210FINPargas IF 2 (418)+3:19:06Ken Eriksson1:03:10
    211FINLuumäen Rasti (370)+3:19:12Vesa Ovaska49:05
    212FINSupertalentit (544)+3:19:13Eetu Niemeläinen57:06
    213FINSuunta Jurva (361)+3:19:16Kai Kamila51:01
    214FINRasTiimi (284)+3:19:19Juha Jokikuona46:55
    215FINSaarijärven Pullistus (366)+3:19:27Raine Kivelä48:46
    216FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (408)+3:21:44Meeri Kokkonen1:00:06
    217FINTio Rättens Män (383)+3:25:02Saara Malinen45:15
    218FINRasti-Jyry (292)+3:25:10Juuso Väisänen48:35
    219FINTampereen Pyrintö 5 (231)+3:25:11Markus Ritala50:33
    220FINSaloisten Reipas (354)+3:25:17Panu Peisa47:16
    221FINLynx 4 (220)+3:27:24Simo Sukselainen43:42
    222FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (930)+3:27:40Teuvo Heimonen47:29
    223FINLahden Taimi (323)+3:27:47Seppo Pohjoisaho49:19
    224FINSiilin Rasti 3 (545)+3:28:00Maris Palopääl47:39
    225FINSK Vuoksi (213)+3:28:51Simo Villanen53:14
    226FINIitin Pyrintö (594)+3:29:41Peetu Ahokas55:24
    227FINPihkaniskat (240)+3:30:04Nike Ahokainen49:43
    228FINRasti-Nokia (356)+3:31:01Asko Hämäläinen53:11
    229NORÖk-94 (482)+3:31:02Öystein Kildahl57:06
    230FIN7 Oikein (349)+3:31:04Markus Stolze53:34
    231FINSuunta 2000 (441)+3:31:21Mikko Rapo51:23
    232FINSolita (1009)+3:31:51Mikko Puonti1:12:04
    233FINTeam Electrofit (585)+3:31:52Henna Rautiainen1:00:15
    234FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (691)+3:32:27Petri Syrjä1:01:32
    235FINLapin Veikot (449)+3:33:52Mikko Talikainen48:28
    236FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (271)+3:34:08Juho Virkajärvi54:29
    237FINSuomussalmen Rasti (274)+3:34:09Pekka Kemppainen52:29
    238FINEspoon Akilles 2 (201)+3:34:50Nikolay Rudakov44:38
    239FINVaasan Suunnistajat (369)+3:35:01Ville Tuomaala1:13:29
    240FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (444)+3:36:57Tuomas Tikka55:09
    241SUIOLG Bern (139)+3:37:51Fabienne Wenger54:54
    242ESTOK Põrgupõhja (462)+3:38:06Rain Lillsoo56:56
    243FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (461)+3:38:21Mika Loukkalahti46:22
    244FINSuomusjärven Sisu (263)+3:38:26Mika Kerkola46:51
    245FINRasti-Vihti (471)+3:38:39Anssi Parkkinen1:12:32
    246FINPussin Kiristäjät (490)+3:39:13Hannu Saloheimo45:17
    247FINNostars (378)+3:39:45Janne Syrjäläinen51:57
    248FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (959)+3:39:47Joona Leipijärvi53:51
    249FINBeach Boys (445)+3:41:07Jukka Punamäki59:52
    250FINIntersport (446)+3:41:13Lauri Pyykönen47:04
    251FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (410)+3:41:21Timo Pärnänen55:52
    252FINMusta Neliö (403)+3:41:33Osku Kiviniemi1:10:30
    253FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (518)+3:41:47Vili Silmälä1:00:17
    254FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (392)+3:42:06Mikko Huikuri1:02:28
    255FINRempsun Metalli (656)+3:42:06Jenni Castren1:01:34
    256SUIOLG Stäfa (200)+3:43:13Roland Ludwig54:43
    257FINRastitykki (542)+3:43:30Juho Pietilänaho1:02:42
    258FINKuortaneen Kunto (507)+3:43:56Mikko Salmi55:03
    259FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (513)+3:44:14Hannu Hiltula47:53
    260FINGofore (1058)+3:44:20Juha Lauttamus59:23
    261FINOriveden Ponnistus (331)+3:44:46Jani Jauhiainen54:42
    262FINSolf IK (766)+3:45:39Fia Snickars57:17
    263FINSavon Suunta (315)+3:47:02Hannu Tiusanen1:06:27
    264FINKarkki-Rasti (247)+3:47:22Ville Suntioinen1:00:04
    265FINNastolan Terä (380)+3:48:00Kalle Kalapudas1:02:36
    266FINSK Mortis (556)+3:48:02Jari Hyytinen57:14
    267FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (684)+3:48:23Mikko Koutonen1:22:41
    268FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (273)+3:48:46Riku Salo51:59
    269FINHelppoRasti (404)+3:48:52Sampsa Kavander1:04:05
    270FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (198)+3:50:42Aaro Heikkinen1:01:45
    271FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (475)+3:53:21Jouni Savolainen51:04
    272FINLauttakylän Luja (606)+3:53:35Timo Mattila53:30
    273FINIF Brahe 2 (335)+3:55:47Tommy Haglund50:46
    274FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (591)+3:55:47Antti Viita56:26
    275FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (123)+3:57:34Jarmo Reiman46:38
    276FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (473)+3:57:37Lasse Uuksulainen47:37
    277FINUrheilukoulu III81 (195)+3:57:38Markku Virtanen50:01
    278FINJääkäriprikaati (603)+3:57:41Lassi-Pekka Ollikainen1:00:28
    279FINUV SISSIT (327)+3:57:46Rasmus Niinimäki1:00:21
    280FINVictorious Secret (538)+3:58:12Lydia Mårtenson45:15
    281FINSK Määrämiehet (783)+3:58:25Veli-Matti Hanhela43:22
    282FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (141)+3:58:40Nico Toivanen1:03:50
    283FINNurmeksen Sepot (286)+3:59:29Jouni Ruokolainen50:46
    284FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (533)+3:59:33Kalle-Veikko Koivisto49:12
    285SWEIFK Kiruna (285)+3:59:49Kristina Nordebo50:29
    286FINRastipukit (763)+3:59:56Ristimäki Matti50:07
    287FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (289)+4:01:18Henri Turtiainen51:43
    288FINIF Minken (312)+4:01:58Toni Wik50:42
    289FINOK Botnia (307)+4:02:00Lucas Hansen47:53
    290FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (230)+4:02:07Eino Liponkoski47:10
    291FINKangasniemen Kalske (450)+4:02:09Mika Sippo50:25
    292FINYlivieskan Kuula (535)+4:02:23Pauli Sammalmaa1:23:19
    293FINLapin raja1 (633)+4:02:38Juho Heikkilä52:03
    294FINVäärälän Veto (717)+4:02:40Mika Kähkönen57:09
    295FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (338)+4:02:43Harri Saarimaa53:00
    296FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (222)+4:02:52Peetu Rantala49:19
    297FINOK Trian 3 (317)+4:03:56Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:03:32
    298FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (427)+4:04:41Hannu Jänkälä1:18:10
    299FINTeam Torrkulla (852)+4:05:34Henna Torrkulla54:27
    300FINNivalan Suunnistajat (501)+4:05:56Harri Jokela53:10
    301FIN101. Kadettikurssi (770)+4:06:49Petteri Blomqvist53:00
    302FINLappeen Riento 3 (359)+4:06:51Tinja Lantta50:32
    303SWETibro OK (791)+4:07:03Thomas Ljungqvist54:28
    304FINRastihaukat (846)+4:07:04Antero Aunesluoma55:42
    305FINOK Trian 4 (385)+4:07:06Jouni Westerholm53:35
    306FINAS Skinnarila (474)+4:07:28Mikko Qvintus55:27
    307FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (561)+4:11:34Petri Juutinen1:11:29
    308FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (416)+4:11:44Niina Hulkkonen53:19
    309FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (510)+4:12:47Teemu Rostedt47:43
    310FINPosion Pyrintö (278)+4:13:09Sakari Ollila1:02:47
    311FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (505)+4:13:12Otto Hannunen1:05:38
    312FINPeikot Hiihto (456)+4:14:08Artturi Niitynen42:47
    313FINJoen Suunta (308)+4:15:02Jukka Hautamäki43:41
    314FINTampereen Yritys (334)+4:15:35Turo Valkama59:01
    315FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (534)+4:15:48Säde Suutari58:03
    316FINTampereen Kotkat (945)+4:15:51Ville Vaarala1:01:56
    317SUIOLV Zug (236)+4:16:48Mark Gloor54:57
    318FINPaksumahat (844)+4:16:52Paksumahat 652:33
    319FINKauhajoen Karhu (280)+4:16:53Pauli Iso-Koivisto58:09
    320FINEtulan veljekset (625)+4:16:57Miro Etula48:22
    321FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (384)+4:16:59Eveliina Hirvonen41:24
    322FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (997)+4:17:10Kalle Ruotsala49:21
    323FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (948)+4:17:11Aki Norrbacka47:51
    324FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (667)+4:17:13Arto Tielinen1:01:20
    325FINLohtajan Veikot (761)+4:17:15Antti Orjala49:40
    326FINBertelin pojat 2 (570)+4:17:16Urpo Peltokangas50:11
    327SWETacton Systems AB (520)+4:17:37Gustav Melander52:18
    328FINLieksan Rasti (256)+4:17:42Juha Kettunen53:18
    329FINRasti E4 (287)+4:17:56Juho Rossi1:01:35
    330FINKymin Suunnistajat (183)+4:18:15Tomi Valkonen43:24
    331FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (871)+4:18:32Outi Varis43:38
    332FINNetWorkio (636)+4:18:37Liisa Matinheikki43:30
    333ESTOK Pölva Kobras (250)+4:19:07Järve Mihkel56:43
    334FINKoovee 4 (187)+4:21:52Leevi Pinta1:05:12
    335FINOulun Tarmo (362)+4:22:00Iiro Kukkonen1:14:37
    336FINToimen Pojat (541)+4:22:03Eemil Nuuttila57:53
    337FINKarjaan Ura (322)+4:22:26Timo Rossi1:11:04
    338FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (619)+4:22:31Joni Hirvonen40:13
    339FINJärvisen Pekat (775)+4:22:33Antti Isomäki1:07:01
    340FINTurun NMKY (295)+4:23:14Jani Vahala1:04:05
    341FINSK Kanantaluttajat (499)+4:23:15Jarno Peltokangas1:06:04
    342FINRastiPiikkiö (402)+4:23:17Lina Buchberger1:11:41
    343FINLukkari-Jukola 2022 (196)+4:23:25Saana Taimisto1:25:24
    344FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (665)+4:23:48Timo Rantala52:48
    345FINHerraseura (528)+4:23:58Esa Manninen1:05:19
    346FINPeab (577)+4:25:36Lauri Mäenpää46:51
    347FINPekan Ponit (536)+4:25:44Henna Skog1:04:12
    348FINcloudriven.fi (828)+4:25:46Tolonen Topias49:09
    349FINIisu (291)+4:26:04Roope Ahopelto1:10:32
    350FINKunto Kaverit (613)+4:26:08Saku Lampinen1:06:53
    351FINJuti-team (666)+4:26:17Henri Jutila58:42
    352FINBeach Boys 2 (916)+4:26:20Aleksi Halmesmäki49:32
    353FINLopen Uupuneet (681)+4:26:37Jouni Joensuu51:54
    354LATOK Meridians (191)+4:26:57Jekabs Knets1:02:31
    355FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (685)+4:27:24Pasi Lahtinen48:59
    356FINPuolangan Ryhti (413)+4:27:47Hannu Karila51:55
    357FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (683)+4:28:29Simo Helkkula52:29
    358ESTBona Fide (986)+4:28:29Mati Preitof49:18
    359FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (985)+4:28:56Juho Suni58:05
    360FINOlarin Omat Pojat (724)+4:29:01Elsa Näpänkangas52:02
    361FINEspoon Suunta 6 (301)+4:30:22Niko Larmala42:43
    362FINSuunnaton Into (493)+4:30:45Tapio Halme1:07:01
    363FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (607)+4:30:50Ilkka Malmi55:54
    364FINNavi 3 (260)+4:30:53Eetu Nykänen51:49
    365FINSuunnaton YliValta (718)+4:31:10Simo Valtanen1:04:38
    366FINHV-Heli Oy (722)+4:31:27Jussi Vuokila49:01
    367FINSK Pohjantähti 8 (453)+4:31:54Henry Tuovinen1:08:10
    368FINPiispan poijjat (690)+4:32:09Mari Torri-Tuominen57:20
    369POLOK!Sport (720)+4:32:35Pawel Pilkowski1:20:57
    370FINJuuan Jänne (660)+4:33:00Antti Eronen53:29
    371FINKilon Kipinät (1041)+4:33:16Olli-Matti Harve48:47
    372FINHiiltomiehet 2 (550)+4:33:20Johanna Niittymäki49:41
    373FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (572)+4:33:35Risto Härkönen1:05:30
    374SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (374)+4:34:02Henrik Hellborg1:12:32
    375FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (304)+4:36:06Rauli Helkkula1:06:56
    376FINTervot 100 (655)+4:36:49Vesa Tervo55:12
    377FINTuuripellet (623)+4:37:15Antti Ryytty49:31
    378FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (1019)+4:37:33Jukka Kuusela57:49
    379FINKangasala SK 4 (223)+4:38:34Pasi Parviainen1:06:19
    380FINUNO SK (514)+4:38:41Janne Ståhlström59:09
    381FINSallan Karhut (755)+4:38:42Janne Hänninen37:24
    382FINPolar Electro (543)+4:39:16Tatu Korhonen49:42
    383FINHauhon Sisu 2 (305)+4:39:46Timo Mäki-Laurila1:12:12
    384FINOK KPO (648)+4:39:54Jyrki Kentala1:21:27
    385FINGet Lost (551)+4:40:39Pekka Siirilä1:31:37
    386FINKuusiston Jylhä (687)+4:40:45Sami Oinonen48:54
    387FINSK Huvin Vuoksi (785)+4:41:04Hannu Kinnunen51:24
    388FINKops (1008)+4:41:45Jani Nuutinen1:06:43
    389FINStora Enso Metsä (578)+4:42:03Kari Kuusniemi52:07
    390FINSuonenjoen Vasama (412)+4:42:10Pekka Vornanen48:42
    391FINAjolinja (1110)+4:42:10Jouni Hievanen1:06:36
    392FINKemijärven Urheilijat (345)+4:42:10Mika Halme52:12
    393FINPerhon Kiri (709)+4:42:17Olavi Lakanen45:57
    394FINJoosehukku (588)+4:43:10Mahlamäki Ella51:54
    395FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (835)+4:43:42Antti Friman1:07:09
    396SWEBergnäsets AIK (88)+4:44:32Fredrik Engström49:46
    397FINRastivarsat 2 (398)+4:44:47Arttu Munukka52:12
    398SWEAttunda OK 3 (419)+4:45:08Stefan Släggan Knorn1:03:33
    399FINLuonnonvarakeskus (801)+4:45:31Tapani Repo49:52
    400FINVTT (915)+4:45:46Sami Pöyhönen57:55
    401FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (995)+4:45:59Tatu Palokangas1:21:20
    402FINEspoon Akilles 4 (752)+4:46:06Ville Vierimaa41:40
    403FINSievin Sisu (630)+4:46:34Pasi Virkkala45:36
    404FINKaslink (1090)+4:47:00Miska Autio51:59
    405FINOC Puisto (582)+4:47:05Henrik Skyttä52:24
    406FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (979)+4:47:23Petteri Vuorinen53:19
    407FINHiukkasen Hukassa (595)+4:48:44Jukka-Pekka Alanko1:10:41
    408FINAlahärmän Kisa (888)+4:48:48Mika Nukala53:54
    409FINKannuksen Ura (546)+4:48:59Sauli Konttila52:42
    410FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (478)+4:49:24Sirra Toivonen49:05
    411FINVeljekset Vaara Oy (1251)+4:49:49Paulus Lohi1:41:50
    412FINRaTro (876)+4:49:50Teemu Vainio50:32
    413FINViitasaaren Suunta (560)+4:49:54Topias Laitinen56:02
    414FINUNO SK 2 (615)+4:50:50Mikko Takatalo54:09
    415FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (423)+4:51:36Juha Vepsäläinen53:04
    416FINOK Kristina (1097)+4:51:59Kjell Utfolk1:12:19
    417FINLets get LOST (813)+4:53:18Andreas Hatakka57:19
    418FINJärvenpään Palo (686)+4:53:25Ari Haajanen59:37
    419FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (678)+4:54:15Markus Hannula52:16
    420FINYlläksen Rasti (372)+4:54:15Jan Niva52:15
    421FINMaavoimien Esikunta (692)+4:54:33Hannu Korhonen39:33
    422FINOK Bölja (713)+4:54:38Aki Lindroos1:06:06
    423FINPVJJK (567)+4:54:40Jari Laakkonen1:24:12
    424FIN86. Kadettikurssi (558)+4:54:43Paavo Väisänen39:14
    425FINLammin Säkiä (314)+4:54:53Miikka Lemola1:38:31
    426FINRasti-Jussit 3 (618)+4:55:03Lauri Koskela58:38
    427FINJuntit OK (789)+4:55:06Korhonen Jussi43:27
    428FINNavi 6 (736)+4:55:22Lauri Pynnönen43:20
    429FINArmatuuri (942)+4:55:51Rossi Leevi48:39
    430FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (563)+4:56:03Jukka Nikander49:04
    431FINJohn Deere (982)+4:56:13Pasi Huovinen1:01:18
    432FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (869)+4:56:22Timo-Antti Saari1:01:15
    433FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1143)+4:56:29Terhi Jantunen59:34
    434FIN404 Path Not Found (1030)+4:56:40Jutta Kanerva1:36:25
    435FINOK77 4 (647)+4:57:31Mika Pasonen52:27
    436FINLaihian Luja 2 (712)+4:57:58Severi Hölsö49:49
    437FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (574)+4:58:35Teemu Pöytäkangas45:20
    438FINKauhavan Wisa (715)+4:58:51Teemu Hautala52:38
    439FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (324)+4:59:05Sanni Kuusinen55:56
    440FINKangasala SK 6 (235)+4:59:34Leevi Niemelä58:33
    441FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (836)+4:59:43Antti Määttä51:43
    442FINReaktor Innovations (439)+5:00:08Oskari Pirttikoski1:47:18
    443FIN007Hyyppä (701)+5:00:08Samuel Hyyppä39:06
    444FINIF Brahe 3 (399)+5:00:32Peter Kronholm52:44
    445FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (368)+5:01:01Eero Korhonen40:15
    446FINAuran Vannas (873)+5:01:22Pauli Syrjälä1:03:58
    447FINTommin virheet (936)+5:01:38Lauri Uuniemi49:06
    448FINPetolintu (424)+5:02:27Timo Friman1:12:58
    449FINTuurihaukat (1250)+5:03:21Paulus Heikkilä1:30:40
    450FINKotirinteen Veljekset (649)+5:04:32Antti Nissinen49:15
    451FINRiikku Runners Alavus (973)+5:05:25Joni Mäkiranta49:08
    452FINAnu Meininki (590)+5:06:42Jouni Vuorinen58:07
    453FINTamrock (786)+5:06:53Jarmo Rantanen1:07:13
    454FINMaasillat (962)+5:07:09Lauri Maasilta49:21
    455FINHaukiputaan Heitto (459)+5:07:25Timo Peltola1:05:39
    456FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (831)+5:07:42Ari Puranen1:41:30
    457FINOYS Vapari (1042)+5:08:14Riitta Niinimäki52:35
    458FINPuijon Pojat (951)+5:08:27Väätäinen Hanna48:52
    459FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat (913)+5:08:42Mikko Paavola58:58
    460FINIF Åland (617)+5:09:24Lars Janlöv53:00
    461FINVauhtiveijarit 2 (934)+5:09:48Jarmo Hökkä48:55
    462FINRetkiryhmä 06 (904)+5:09:57Mikko Heinikoski52:36
    463FINKarvapallo (1162)+5:10:02Miika Huikkola55:29
    464FINMS Parma 5 (243)+5:10:32Timo Piironen57:26
    465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1112)+5:10:39Jouko Lahtinen1:01:26
    466FINeLadies (645)+5:10:49Kirsi Boström50:23
    467FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (527)+5:11:40Mikko Vesisenaho43:32
    468FINEspoon Suunta 8 (817)+5:11:41Juha Kuuluvainen49:29
    469FINSK Vuoksi 2 (564)+5:11:59Jenna Korkeamäki1:46:59
    470FINKaukaa haettu (999)+5:13:16Jani Luukkonen48:32
    471FINMustalammen Pallo (693)+5:13:26Jorma Pekkanen1:03:20
    472FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (415)+5:13:42Tommi Tuplaaja48:51
    473FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (476)+5:13:47Riikka Kaipia1:48:21
    474FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (555)+5:14:00Ilkka Ojapalo52:25
    475FINRässi-Rasti (806)+5:14:01Johan Lahtinen50:01
    476FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (406)+5:15:12Aino Saranko57:42
    477FINLost Bastards (771)+5:15:21Michael Lindgren49:07
    478FIN(fos)Siilit (705)+5:16:03Terhi Kujala1:08:25
    479FINTrimap (964)+5:16:19Atte Wahlström56:00
    480FINVaalan Karhu (437)+5:17:18Jouko Karppinen1:01:46
    481FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (492)+5:17:54Marko Pynnönen59:39
    482FINHiisirastiKiukU (1024)+5:18:26Mika Ruuhiala56:45
    483FINSattajärven hukkautujat (676)+5:18:40Leevi Kristo57:09
    484FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (989)+5:18:44Jarkko Reijonen39:02
    485FINKangasala SK 7 (421)+5:19:50Pekka Kannus58:02
    486FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1130)+5:19:59Mika Penttilä59:37
    487FINValmet Technologies (841)+5:20:07Pasi Ronkainen56:49
    488FINHääppöset (737)+5:20:55Eero Leppänen59:26
    489FINTaxi Team (749)+5:21:06Juha Leskinen1:05:51
    490FINPiispan Pihkaniskat (768)+5:21:55Ilkka Silvola1:06:46
    491FINEricsson SK 2 (1136)+5:21:56Johan Sköld57:00
    492FINTurengin Sarastus (918)+5:22:04Noa Hyötynen52:10
    493FINAnnikin Voimailijat (922)+5:22:52Mikko Roihuvuo58:50
    494FINIF Femman 3 (516)+5:22:56Hanna Lindgren45:07
    495FINPentinmäen Weljet (629)+5:23:10Ari Pentti56:52
    496FINArk United (928)+5:23:56Janne Tani1:06:37
    497FINHernemäen Porina (968)+5:24:26Jokela Harri56:03
    498FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (754)+5:26:52Ari Lahdenkauppi59:44
    499FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (981)+5:27:13Mika Mukkala1:01:36
    500FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1051)+5:28:33Marja-Terttu Repo51:22
    501FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (365)+5:28:49Veikko Myyryläinen57:51
    502LATZiemelkurzeme OK (341)+5:29:03AINARS SKRUBIS1:14:03
    503SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (108)+5:29:29Tobias Noborn37:34
    504FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (509)+5:29:39Jussi Hyvärilä49:21
    505FINVarma Peesi (778)+5:29:52Antti Lahtinen1:04:05
    506FINSavon Suunta 2 (1098)+5:29:56Marko Siitari1:02:43
    507FINPK Racing Team (610)+5:30:27Teemu Pietilä43:17
    508FINOK77 6 (788)+5:30:30Johan Uusimäki1:05:35
    509FINSukUdd (921)+5:31:16Timo Siren59:48
    510FINHaikkiheikit (1087)+5:31:54Vilma Tolonen49:37
    511FINOK Botnia 2 (1013)+5:33:36Isabel Auren-Bäck57:59
    512FINThe Elvis Challenge (969)+5:33:41Timo Kaukonen53:27
    513FINBetonitukku Oy (575)+5:35:09Pekka Hytönen53:22
    514FINLiperin Taimi (659)+5:35:13Risto Karjalainen49:27
    515FINVaaran Metsä Oy (799)+5:35:44Arttu Saukkonen48:26
    516FINNaturo (616)+5:35:53Steen Stausholm51:45
    517LATOZONS OK (258)+5:36:00Einars Sillers41:34
    518FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1159)+5:36:32IK Tunnelpojkarna 61:01:32
    519FINOK EMitVit (1039)+5:36:34Anssi Heikkilä1:01:16
    520FINFreeport Cobalt (716)+5:37:39Esa Saarela1:14:18
    521FINTreSeven (977)+5:37:55Niilo Rannikko58:08
    522FINHumanitas-seura (967)+5:38:12Maiju Väli-Klemelä53:02
    523FINHeSeKeKo (1125)+5:38:31Timo Kaskinen57:49
    524FINKerkesix (612)+5:38:33Emmi Hilasvuori57:54
    525FINLahden Taimi 2 (1046)+5:38:43Ilmari Kokkinen47:14
    526FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1133)+5:38:48Mika Karjalainen51:48
    527FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (899)+5:38:59Lotta Salmi58:54
    528FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1147)+5:39:04Aleksi Haukka55:46
    529FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (432)+5:39:11Sara Lax45:52
    530FINIisalmen Visa (390)+5:39:34Ari Mähönen51:51
    531FINEspoon Akilles 3 (519)+5:39:40Kai Hilditch53:32
    532FINGimmeFive Multisport (994)+5:39:41Mikko Eronen59:24
    533FINRovaniemen poliisiurheilija (1249)+5:40:05Tapani Jokelainen52:56
    534FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (652)+5:40:09Markku Helle49:24
    535SUIOLG Bern 2 (455)+5:40:15Sandra Sutter58:47
    536FINESE Tiimi (1106)+5:40:16Timo Halonen55:52
    537FINKalvolan Keihäs (639)+5:40:32Kalle Rantala53:46
    538FINKeravan Urheilijat (466)+5:41:30Pekka Muukkonen46:07
    539FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1101)+5:42:27Timo Salonen49:18
    540FINSEPI (1104)+5:42:33Jaakko Kairus52:00
    541FINHirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku (663)+5:43:35Sanna Multala55:37
    542FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (784)+5:43:49Timo Mäkinen58:11
    543FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt (872)+5:43:51Ari Koivuluoma1:12:30
    544FINTeam Gulo gulo (1121)+5:43:54Tuukka Toivonen52:18
    545FINDirty Seven (1209)+5:44:27Okko Kuusinen1:01:02
    546FINPaha Rasti (870)+5:44:55Annamaria Sola1:17:43
    547FINOK KPO 2 (998)+5:45:03Juha Puskala57:17
    548FINSK Uranus (1102)+5:45:05Alpo Mikkonen58:34
    549FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1084)+5:45:13Janne Leinonen51:53
    550FINKangasala SK 5 (224)+5:45:36Tapani Nippala55:25
    551FINOulun Reipas (1127)+5:46:01Ilkka Riippa58:33
    552FINOulun Raksa (823)+5:46:10Sami Koivula52:58
    553FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1003)+5:46:41Juha Pesonen1:46:39
    554FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1052)+5:46:49Martti Leppälä1:06:33
    555FINVierestäohi (1235)+5:46:52Niilo Vainikainen1:11:01
    556FIN2Einsteins (812)+5:48:48Eero Viikki1:13:19
    557FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (765)+5:49:00Riku Hänninen51:59
    558FINRitariryhmä (727)+5:49:55Lauri Mikkola38:48
    559FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (602)+5:51:04Venla Tahvanainen49:34
    560FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (794)+5:51:30Toni Karsikas47:24
    561FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1178)+5:53:12Tuomas Mikkola1:06:26
    562SWESkellefteå OK 2 (480)+5:53:59Petter Kajok50:07
    563FINPihkaniskat 2 (830)+5:54:16Eriika Karhumäki52:07
    564FINJalasjärven Jalas (486)+5:54:24Timo Laurila39:00
    565FINAC Harharetki (1076)+5:54:30Eemeli Kantola52:20
    566FINRistin Kilta (702)+5:54:35Benjamin Schulman43:14
    567FINNeliveto (980)+5:54:55Jalonen Elsa1:00:45
    568FINIlves-Jussit (1075)+5:55:36Juuso Kivikoski1:07:36
    569FINRasti-Nokia 2 (477)+5:55:44Kari Viitanen1:13:48
    570FINHarhaveikot (877)+5:55:49Niko Kälkäjä1:02:35
    571FINGG (937)+5:56:04Laura Laakkonen1:14:43
    572FINSattajärven hukkautujat 2 (1005)+5:56:21Tapani Kurunlahti1:05:55
    573FINRamboll Finland (1248)+5:56:34Taneli Nissinen48:23
    574FINMetsä Forest (874)+5:56:42Juho Laitinen56:47
    575FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1062)+5:56:43Jukka Nikkari1:07:33
    576FINLateksii (1122)+5:57:09Erik Kuitunen1:07:06
    577FINMMK OK (1025)+5:57:17Tommi Alasuvanto49:26
    578FINGranlund Lahti 1 (581)+5:57:24nn nn43:05
    579FINLappeen Siniset (1033)+5:57:36Annika Ampuja55:19
    580FINPYVMM (1050)+5:58:10Jukka Nurmi55:51
    581FINRC Eemeli (654)+5:58:12Vilhelmiina Alaoja1:06:51
    582FINKeffin suunnistajat (1151)+5:58:29Jani Elo49:40
    583FINDowntown 65 2 (1029)+5:58:43Robert Kettunen1:18:34
    584FINGamlakarleby IF (1000)+5:58:51Torbjörn Slotte1:13:17
    585FINWonkamiehet (834)+5:59:11Tommi Koistinen1:05:22
    586FINRasti-Lukko 2 (442)+5:59:35Anders Lindström1:10:48
    587FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (463)+5:59:37Antti Huhtala1:38:37
    588FINRastiveljet (774)+5:59:44Jussi Vikman1:22:48
    589FINKoneen Kerho (734)+6:01:41Timo Lamminmäki48:39
    590FINOulun Suunnistuskerho (646)+6:01:59Kosti Korhonen49:00
    591FINMaarian Mahti (589)+6:02:12Anna Salmi1:05:31
    592FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1205)+6:02:17Ilpo Alanko58:50
    593FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (700)+6:02:48Mika Kaukkila58:39
    594FINOK77 5 (1053)+6:02:57Linus Jern53:17
    595FINTuomenmarjat (653)+6:03:01Eerik Pakarinen49:04
    596FINJyrkkä Kerake (880)+6:03:30Jussi Salonen1:02:31
    597FINIK Falken 2 (643)+6:04:26Kari Lindfors1:04:20
    598FINHappy feet (697)+6:05:23Korin Annette55:49
    599FINAFRY (1111)+6:07:23Jouni Siika-Aho1:00:32
    600FINTeam Laardi (1048)+6:08:25Magnus Uusimäki56:25
    601FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (824)+6:08:50Niilo Viitala1:01:35
    602FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1107)+6:09:18Jani Rutanen1:05:52
    603FINTuusulan Tallaajat (529)+6:10:34Pekka Valjakka49:01
    604FINTarpian Suunta (498)+6:10:38Vesa Ijäs1:02:31
    605FINLapin Veikot 3 (457)+6:11:12Esa Turunen1:08:28
    606FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (820)+6:11:40Olli Jokisalo1:06:24
    607FINOK Computer (1027)+6:11:49Jesper Jokilehto1:18:27
    608FINTurun NMKY 2 (974)+6:12:58Jari Ruohonen53:21
    609FINHal Bro (970)+6:13:26Jyrki Ojaniemi48:58
    610FINOulaisten Huima (277)+6:14:32Eija Piispanen1:10:45
    611FINRaseborg 2 / Selkien Sisu 2 (579)+6:15:07Matti Ikonen57:44
    612FINNaantalin Seudun UA (759)+6:15:09Esa Tuokko49:56
    613FINMusta Neliö 2 (1049)+6:15:30Timo Hoikkala1:28:41
    614FINSulzer (976)+6:17:13Laurentius Teittinen59:50
    615FINVerttuun Namika (756)+6:17:51Anna-Kaisa Pajukivi53:14
    616FINSuuntavaisto SK (491)+6:19:01Kari Elovaara51:28
    617FINLuonnontutkijat (893)+6:21:56Terho Maja59:13
    618FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (758)+6:22:20Robert Boldt44:12
    619FINDroit (990)+6:24:20Anna-Riikka Lithovius48:31
    620FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (360)+6:24:53Tuomo Kemppainen1:00:04
    621FINTurun Puristus (891)+6:26:33Juha Uusikartano49:55
    622FINPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (1128)+6:28:11Maarit Rytioja1:01:28
    623FINEricsson SK (549)+6:29:07Anders Önerud1:00:05
    624FINDowntown 65 3 (1195)+6:31:00Juho Melaluoto1:18:37
    625FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1117)+6:32:54Jouni Verhelä1:26:27
    626FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (388)+6:32:56Ossi Lakkala1:06:16
    627FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (363)+6:33:01Heikki Sandström1:13:26
    628FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1179)+6:33:34Sini Ylänne1:06:16
    629FINKemijoki Oy (733)+6:34:34Jarkko Virtanen1:00:26
    630FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (664)+6:35:42Eetu Salonen51:32
    631FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1036)+6:35:47Heikki Tiihonen55:16
    632FINLuiskaotsat (611)+6:36:35Jyrki Lahtonen1:33:38
    633FINOP (848)+6:37:37Piia Kolehmainen1:07:17
    634FINLiikunnan Riemu (862)+6:38:22Liikunnan Riemu 61:07:04
    635FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1126)+6:39:08Johanna Naskali48:58
    636FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (452)+6:39:32Sari Alakurtti59:28
    637FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (966)+6:40:13Tapio Tahkola57:12
    638FINReiska (1069)+6:40:53Eetu-Justus Kontola1:01:58
    639FINEkokumppanit (1157)+6:41:31Ilari Rautanen1:01:26
    640FINValkealan Kajo (494)+6:41:35Alexander Pullinen1:11:01
    641FINVennin Velhot (860)+6:42:21Markus Haapanen53:28
    642FINNordea Urheilu (1077)+6:42:22Jouni Jaakkonen1:08:07
    643FINLaitasaaren Veto (332)+6:43:49Essi Lotvonen52:14
    644FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (901)+6:45:24Joonas Leppä1:14:55
    645FINOff Course (1064)+6:46:00Sini Möttönen1:15:32
    646FINRasti-Lukko 3 (809)+6:46:45Liisi Hentonen49:02
    647FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (373)+6:47:50Raino Määttä1:06:11
    648FINPihkaniskat 3 (991)+6:48:57Jari Salo58:44
    649FINTeam Lost (949)+6:49:02Pasi Pyykkö55:43
    650FINIlmalan Hajonta (696)+6:49:03Niklas Möttö58:51
    651FINViertolan saunaporukka (1175)+6:49:34Linda Yli-Kuivila1:22:41
    652COLOK Colombia (330)+6:49:51Carolina Gomez Londono1:15:33
    653FINLoimaan Jankko (484)+6:49:57Klaus Breitholtz58:22
    654FINPihkaniskat 4 (525)+6:50:01Carl Selenius1:06:01
    655FINSuunta 2000 2 (933)+6:51:01Vesa Katila49:48
    656FINHätäkeskuslaitos (857)+6:51:11Arno Karppinen1:14:29
    657FINME Pummit (710)+6:52:17Suvi Päkkilä1:05:57
    658FINEspoo Expos (767)+6:52:35Jarkko Paajanen52:01
    659FINIK Falken 3 (1194)+6:52:48Sebastian Källman1:46:41
    660FINTSE for the Future (1010)+6:53:13Mikko Järvinen1:04:54
    661FINTrimble Weikot (849)+6:55:35Johnny Kemper47:40
    662FINRastaalan rasti I (1082)+6:56:51Jani Mähönen1:06:57
    663FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (393)+6:57:51Susanna Nurminen55:22
    664FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (816)+7:02:36Olavi Heikkilä1:06:23
    665FINSaviksen Rasti (924)+7:02:39Mika Hirvonmäki52:00
    666FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (929)+7:05:09Juho Hirsimäki1:07:17
    667FINKöntit (1072)+7:06:30Ville Nurmi1:12:16
    668FINPellon Ponsi 2 (651)+7:07:02Veijo Ekonoja49:48
    669FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1244)+7:07:16Noora Virta1:09:28
    670FINMelassikatastrofi (1129)+7:11:00Eetu Mykkänen1:06:42
    671FINGlohair (1096)+7:11:14Seppo Viippola1:17:04
    672FINLääkitys kunnossa (1204)+7:13:45Hannes Niinikoski53:26
    673FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (739)+7:15:28Lasse Ruusinen49:34
    674FINLapland Safaris (894)+7:16:32Niska Marko1:02:24
    675FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (310)+7:17:45Bror Backe1:08:36
    676FINKarieksen porraus (1148)+7:19:56Hannu Vähänikkilä1:15:29
    677FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1142)+7:20:42Jussi Pajala1:00:04
    678FINRasti-Wäinöt (657)+7:21:00Iitu Meuronen1:15:33
    679FINInsinöörit ASK (1239)+7:21:24Jenni Kokkonen55:16
    680FINKaaderi Leijonat res (909)+7:21:47Jorma Aherto57:59
    681FINPosion Pyrintö 2 (407)+7:22:00Tuomas Laatikainen58:53
    682FINKorona (1099)+7:23:05Masi Karjala1:09:07
    683FINTunturimuro (917)+7:23:14Fredric Mosley1:16:59
    684FINTeam Supponen (1220)+7:24:12Liisa Peltonen1:06:45
    685FINABB SK (1105)+7:24:26Juha Rauhala42:45
    686FINOulujoki (750)+7:24:45kalle kinnunen50:02
    687FINTeam Puomitutut (955)+7:24:55Idaliina Kuusisto1:00:19
    688FINTäsmämätäs (1056)+7:25:31Markus Haavio58:29
    689FINMETSÄn tähden (811)+7:26:15Mika Korpi1:15:01
    690FINSports by LUT (1212)+7:27:46Markus Halonen45:24
    691ESTSRD (333)+7:27:59Dmitrijs Januskevics1:17:20
    692FINmurskacardio (958)+7:28:44Jussi Heinonen1:07:37
    693FINPalokka-Vesanka All But Sta (819)+7:29:05Linda Ekonoja48:17
    694FINTietoEVRY 2 (1149)+7:29:30Milla Vuori54:53
    695FINSuunta Jurva 2 (878)+7:32:07Erkki Tamminen1:02:41
    696FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1176)+7:34:49Timo Rehmonen1:19:30
    697FINRasti-UHO (1216)+7:35:30Taavi Kemppainen58:36
    698FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1080)+7:35:51Kirsi Mustonen1:07:00
    699FINTurun Eränkävijät (621)+7:36:38Arto Kastman54:36
    700FIN7 Hintsalan veljestä (680)+7:37:46Otto Hintsala1:06:57
    701FINLynx 6 - Rastihaukat 6 (1001)+7:37:57Kimmo Tikka59:00
    702NORNTHI Old boys (661)+7:38:14Björn Heidenström56:30
    703FINKarjalan Käki (907)+7:39:48Juha Inkinen57:51
    704FINTosimiähet (839)+7:40:33Matias Koivusalo1:18:31
    705FINRetkun Reipas (946)+7:40:33Tapani Kammonen58:24
    706FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1092)+7:43:15Matti Pusa46:44
    707FINHavumetsän Veljet 287 (953)+7:43:29Pasi Ikonen1:07:31
    708FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1180)+7:44:45Pentti Raittila1:07:15
    709FINRaisu Lumous (309)+7:44:47Marianna Suonpää56:08
    710FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+7:56:29Jari Hujala1:13:20
    711SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (887)+7:56:39Carolina Jonsell55:34
    712FINKyröön kiiturit (881)+7:59:08Juulia Rinta1:04:48
    713FINStronger Together (885)+7:59:38Timo Kupiainen1:40:44
    714FINOK Rastipaukut (559)+7:59:51Tiina Hurskainen1:20:33
    715FINIBM Sport club (1238)+7:59:58Tomipekka Lehtonen1:11:54
    716FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1193)+8:00:03Jukka Ruhanen1:17:13
    717FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (1078)+8:03:44Kristian Repo1:01:28
    718FINKajaanin Kuohu (348)+8:04:50Erkki Kari1:15:01
    719FINBRP Finland Oy (826)+8:09:15Olli Mäkinen58:07
    720FINSoopa (902)+8:11:48Anna Virtanen1:08:03
    721FINRymättylän soihtu (604)+8:14:26Lauri Lähteenmäki49:14
    722FINOK kunto OK (1169)+8:20:27Pasi Isoniemi1:04:08
    723FINLaihian Luja 3 (757)+8:22:48Harri Rehula51:34
    724FINSpektrum (843)+8:30:46Harald Åström45:33
    725FINLapin raja1 2 (762)+8:31:07Joni Tiiro2:07:32
    726FINOulunsalon Vasama (469)+8:31:38Antti Rimpiläinen1:12:13
    727FINPirtubears (804)+8:31:50Henrik Laakkonen59:46
    728FINTakalaiton pummi (914)+8:32:02Susanna Lehtonen1:07:14
    729FINHattikW (1232)+8:33:57Janne Lindroos1:10:03
    730FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1070)+8:35:12Jouko Iso-Markku1:17:00
    731FINKyssin Kollit (1214)+8:37:26Pia Ahlfors1:15:00
    732FINPietilän poppoo (856)+8:39:52Risto Pietilä1:21:32
    733FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1210)+8:42:32Jouni Kainulainen58:00
    734FINRastivarsat 3 (628)+8:42:57Simo Mälkki1:06:13
    735FINRaKiNa (1079)+8:43:01Inka Lähteenmäki1:01:22
    736FINOK Trian 5 (587)+8:44:22Jari Pullinen1:08:54
    737FINEränaali (1074)+8:45:47Harri Salo57:47
    738FINPellon Ponsi Dream Team-80 (265)+8:47:39Kyösti Mäkikyrö1:06:27
    739FINMPK Pohjois-Suomi (861)+8:48:13Nuutti Holopainen1:15:18
    740FINMTK-Asikkala (1181)+8:52:01Joonas Jaakkola1:07:23
    741FINNelkyt ja hukassa (695)+8:52:18Jarkko Lumimäki1:55:05
    742FINLouho Edustus (858)+8:52:49Matti Tiitola1:02:18
    743FINEmitemut (821)+8:57:04Petteri Pitkänen58:20
    744FINSuunta-Veikot (1141)+8:58:39Pekka Holopainen1:09:44
    745FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1234)+9:01:56Jori Karlsson1:09:17
    746FINTeam Maha (1150)+9:05:45Anna Elovaara-Salmi59:14
    747FINLapin Veikot 4 (523)+9:09:25Risto Moilanen1:07:20
    748FINArktinen keskus (626)+9:12:13Henri Wallen1:12:00
    749FINSallan Karhut 2 (1231)+9:12:51Jarkko Korkeasalo1:19:45
    750FINIson kirkon liha (1140)+9:15:57Jaakko Korteniemi1:07:19
    751FINJouluksi kotiin (1211)+9:16:40Hannu Währn1:11:44
    752FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (420)+9:31:06Timo Rima1:13:29
    753FININUS (1199)+9:38:16Mihail Kuokkanen1:18:08
    754FINRistiin Rastiin (1183)+9:38:32Tomi Malmström1:09:32
    755FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (1014)+9:41:34Rudi Merz1:07:08
    756FINOulaisten Taru (259)+9:42:20Timo Sipilä1:15:16
    757FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (883)+9:45:34Antti Puuri1:13:10
    758FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1015)+9:53:47Unto Virkkula1:06:40
    759FINLittoisten Partabooat (1174)+10:08:57Laura Fröjdö58:28
    760FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1167)+10:08:57Jori Suhonen1:08:05
    761FINMöbiuksen matka (708)+10:12:11Pauli Siipo1:01:23
    762FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (728)+10:12:15Jukka Lehtonen1:13:31
    763FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1241)+10:16:40Hannu Modig1:26:26
    764FINJokikylän Pojat (864)+10:17:08Salla Hannula1:10:01
    765FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1242)+10:27:23Ville Teuronen51:00
    766FINRyttylän Visa (1196)+10:37:16Juha Suikkanen1:22:53
    767FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (512)+10:56:39Hetta Saarinen51:18
    768FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1160)+10:58:45Titta Kanerva52:52
    769FINEtte Löydä (1172)+11:02:25Tapio Saarela58:29
    770FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1215)+11:17:16Esa Ala-Mutka56:34
    771FINArtjärven Ahjo (1191)+11:51:59Teemu Wirman51:50
    772FINKelpo Maisterit (1222)+11:54:29Ilkka Autio1:08:57
    773FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1246)+12:41:06Ilari Heino3:06:00
    774FINVesiPerä (753)+12:42:21Kari Tamsi1:22:58
    775FINTörmän Eranto (793)+12:44:47Aliisa Lääkkö1:38:18
    776FINSK SK (1243)+12:55:56Juho Härme1:02:28
    777FINEnoon Eksyneet (1229)+13:54:32Elina Törmänen1:09:49