jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    10011128Jukka Pirilä2:04:19+1:02:54FINHyytiälän Huutajat
    10021041Elina Rauhala2:04:25+1:03:00FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    1003614Mika Kuokkanen2:04:26+1:03:01FINPihkaniskat 3
    1004750Jouko Skog2:04:32+1:03:07FINKoovee 6
    1005776Valtteri Lantta2:04:32+1:03:07FINOK77 9
    10061056Mikko Reuna2:04:34+1:03:09FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    1007956Antti Siirtola2:04:34+1:03:09FINTornator
    1008780Andis Ozols2:04:37+1:03:13LATBurkanciems OK
    10091462Risto Anttonen2:04:38+1:03:13FINPaavo Nurmi Festival
    10101175Tapani Jaakkkola2:04:38+1:03:14FINTurun Tiemiehet
    10111313Peteris Hokonens2:04:39+1:03:15LATIK Auseklis 2
    1012997Pekka Koskinen2:04:42+1:03:17FINDigita
    1013576Jukka Koskiniemi2:04:45+1:03:20FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    10141007Jukka Honkasaari2:04:45+1:03:20FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    10151284Ida Högland2:04:50+1:03:25FINIF Brahe 4
    10161146Hannu Honkala2:04:52+1:03:28FINWIO Team
    1017440Jorma Mäkiranta2:04:53+1:03:28FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    10181145Mika Heikura2:04:56+1:03:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    10191574Antti Lehtomäki2:05:00+1:03:35FINSelviytyjät
    10201581Janne Toivola2:05:01+1:03:36FINTeam Laardi
    1021929Eero Turto2:05:02+1:03:38FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    1022656Maija Rinta-Laulaja2:05:05+1:03:41FINOff Course
    1023445Joonatan Haavisto2:05:10+1:03:45FINLets get LOST
    1024941Ilpo Pasanen2:05:16+1:03:51FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    1025938Maris Zinbergs2:05:22+1:03:58LATSiguldas Takas
    10261487Klaus Sellman2:05:25+1:04:00FINTurun reserviupseerit
    10271420Jyrki Tunnela2:05:30+1:04:05FINSolita 2
    1028665Miika Ristimäki2:05:31+1:04:06FINTurun Eränkävijät
    1029497Pasi Pohjoismäki2:05:37+1:04:12FINArk United
    1030552Juha Nappu2:05:38+1:04:14FINTurun NMKY 2
    1031829Vesa Korpijärvi2:05:39+1:04:14FINKannuksen Ura
    1032876Outi Haikama2:05:45+1:04:21FINJussis seven
    10331091Hannu Lempinen2:05:47+1:04:22FINFujitsu
    1034531Tomi Myllärinen2:05:48+1:04:23FINKoneen Kerho
    1035920Björn-Erik Wickholm2:05:48+1:04:23FINOK Raseborg 3
    1036729Mauno Taanila2:05:49+1:04:24FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    1037204Teemu Nuutinen2:05:51+1:04:27FINSupertalentit
    1038872Juho Yli-Rosti2:06:00+1:04:36FINSK Herkkutatit
    1039512Kalle Mäki-Hokkonen2:06:01+1:04:37FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    1040943Janne Rekonen2:06:11+1:04:46FINRasti-Jyry 2
    1041308Tuomas Asikainen2:06:14+1:04:49FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    1042601Venla Venetjoki2:06:19+1:04:54FINOK KPO 2
    1043822Raphael Stefanini2:06:20+1:04:55FINKemiön Kiilat
    10441142Teemu Matilainen2:06:25+1:05:01FINRastihaukat 2
    1045573Emmi Helle2:06:26+1:05:01FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat
    10461171Mika Laaksonen2:06:27+1:05:02FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    10471485Lauri Heiliö2:06:28+1:05:04FINKaukametsän Pakolaiset
    1048506Tomi Karvonen2:06:28+1:05:04FINIisalmen Visa
    1046Kimmo Köppä2:06:28+1:05:04FINLahden Kaleva
    10501405Tuomas Seppälä2:06:30+1:05:05FINHavukka-Team
    1051335Olli Välke2:06:33+1:05:09FINTurun NMKY
    1052489Jussi Sivula2:06:45+1:05:21FINHääppöset
    1053960Venla Salminen2:06:50+1:05:25FINAalto A!dventures
    10541497Pekka Linnainmaa2:06:53+1:05:28FINLitran Mitta
    1107Jouni Heikkilä2:06:53+1:05:28FINHauhon Sisu 3
    1056827Sakari Jokinen2:07:14+1:05:50FINRasti-Nokia 3
    10571555Mikko Hietanen2:07:18+1:05:54FINJutilan ykkönen
    1058694Pasi Isoniemi2:07:21+1:05:56FINOK kunto OK
    1059707Janne Pesälä2:07:22+1:05:57FINOK Rastipaukut
    1060693Juha Ruostetoja2:07:25+1:06:01FINLaihian Luja 3
    1061620Juha Tiuraniemi2:07:40+1:06:15FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    10621569Eetu Nieminen2:07:44+1:06:20FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    10631522Marika Kurri2:07:51+1:06:26FINaimaterin harhailijat
    1064589Juha Vuolteenaho2:07:51+1:06:26FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    10651432Janne Ahola2:08:03+1:06:39FINTurun Reservialiupseerit -
    1066447Perttu Silvola2:08:05+1:06:41FINTampereen Varuskunnan Urhei
    10671568Martti Kangasniemi2:08:07+1:06:42FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
    1068600Jari Liukkonen2:08:12+1:06:47FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    10691173Jussi Iinatti2:08:19+1:06:54FINRässi-Rasti 2
    10701065Raimo Antila2:08:19+1:06:55FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    10711047Jouko Nurmiainen2:08:23+1:06:59FINOK Raseborg 4
    10721068Heikki Hillo2:08:28+1:07:03FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    10731265Maris Baltins2:08:29+1:07:04LATOK Meridians 4
    10741129Santeri Suvala2:08:31+1:07:07FINTeam Allback
    1075854Sauli Nenonen2:08:34+1:07:09FINNenosen veljekset
    1076473Jaakko Metsola2:08:35+1:07:10FINGimmeFive Multisport
    10771539Matti Kallio2:08:39+1:07:15FINMikaelin Kiintopiste
    10781073Heikki Onnela2:08:45+1:07:20FINHRUP
    1079979Jorma Tytykoski2:08:45+1:07:21FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan
    1080625Eetu-Justus Kontola2:08:49+1:07:24FINReiska
    1081618Arja Lotvonen2:08:49+1:07:25FINLaitasaaren Veto
    10821312Ari Karhilahti2:08:57+1:07:32FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    10831036Petri Laitonen2:09:03+1:07:38FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    1084543Olli Hyyppä2:09:06+1:07:42FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt
    10851063Mauri Toppari2:09:10+1:07:45FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    10861393Heikki Tervanen2:09:10+1:07:46FINSkinnarillan Lutuset
    1087857Pirkka Annila2:09:15+1:07:50FINAnnila
    1088435Maija Keränen2:09:15+1:07:51FINArmatuuri
    1089850Esa Korpela2:09:16+1:07:51FINPullin serkut
    1090609Juha Suurnäkki2:09:20+1:07:56FINValkealan Kajo
    1091859Juha Pullinen2:09:25+1:08:01FINRasti 88 2
    1092592Janne Pirilä2:09:29+1:08:05FINSuuntavaisto SK
    10931132Juha Heikkilä2:09:31+1:08:06GERKanin tahti
    10941093Oskari Jumppanen2:09:36+1:08:11FINMetsäylioppilaat
    1095426Tero Nenonen2:09:47+1:08:23FINHiisirastiKiukU
    1096545Ilpo Alanko2:09:48+1:08:24FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    1097523Juha-Pekka Helminen2:09:52+1:08:27FINHeSeKeKo
    10981483Jouni Kytömaa2:09:58+1:08:33FINKorpisoturit
    10991078Janne Parkkila2:10:02+1:08:38FINVesikämmenet
    11001198Ville Väisänen2:10:04+1:08:39FINSK Kadonneet
    11011155Kiia Isokallio2:10:07+1:08:43FINRaNcat
    11021150Aarre Asikainen2:10:14+1:08:49FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    11031112Henrik Dahl2:10:15+1:08:50FINSuunnaton Into 2
    1104556Harri Leinikka2:10:16+1:08:51FINJyrkkä Kerake
    11051055Anton Vehkalahti2:10:16+1:08:52FINVehkalahden Heikot
    1106653Anders Lindgren2:10:20+1:08:55SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    11071004Antti Lyytikäinen2:10:27+1:09:02FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    11081334Jussi Heikkilä2:10:27+1:09:02FINDowntown 65 5
    11091167Petrus Lilja2:10:28+1:09:03FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    1110518Toni Kuparinen2:10:30+1:09:06FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    11111006Kari Sikkinen2:10:32+1:09:07FINFennia
    1112627Heikki Heinonen2:10:40+1:09:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    11131382Mikko Ylikopsa2:10:41+1:09:17FINPäälliköt
    11141124Harri Karling2:10:51+1:09:26FINPihkaniskat 6
    1115670Keijo Karhukorpi2:10:53+1:09:29FINMETSÄn tähden
    1116737Henna Rautiainen2:10:54+1:09:29FINTeam Electrofit 2
    1117865Panu Koivula2:10:55+1:09:30FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    1118322Leo Koskenvuo2:10:56+1:09:32FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    11191440Jukka Iitti2:11:16+1:09:51FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    1120567Asko Vesanen2:11:21+1:09:56FINKangasala SK 5
    11211363Liina Viitasaari2:11:22+1:09:57FINIF Pummen
    1122536Kim Biskop2:11:32+1:10:07FINOK KPO
    11231021Lasse Tommila2:11:34+1:10:09FINTeam Tommila
    11241578Pirkka Mikkola2:11:34+1:10:09FINRasti-Vihti 3
    1125351Jouko Tyni2:11:42+1:10:17FINGofore
    1126874Jyri Mustajoki2:11:42+1:10:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    11271163Otto Piilonen2:11:43+1:10:18FINUhkolan Akilles
    1128651Vesa-Ville Väänänen2:11:48+1:10:24FINRasti-Lukko 3
    1129900Hannu Lavonen2:12:01+1:10:36FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    11301002Lumi Joensuu2:12:08+1:10:43FINRasti-Hukat
    11311472Markus Liimatainen2:12:17+1:10:52FINÅboFitnessBois
    1132971Erkki Turunen2:12:23+1:10:59FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1133511Ari Lampinen2:12:25+1:11:01FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    11341023Juha Ratia2:12:30+1:11:05FINMacGregor
    1135934Mikko Itäranta2:12:30+1:11:05FINVakka-Rasti
    11361489Janne Hyyrynen2:12:31+1:11:07FINCaruna
    1137812Rynno Sulg2:12:35+1:11:10ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    1138765Jussi Jääoja2:12:50+1:11:25FINPaimion Rasti 4
    1139696Kari Lindfors2:12:52+1:11:27FINIK Falken 3
    1140964Pasi Julkunen2:12:54+1:11:29FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
    1141994Henri Kajasilta2:12:58+1:11:34FINTeam Peesi
    1142932Hannu Kupari2:13:01+1:11:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    11431325Tuomo Männistö2:13:06+1:11:41FINNavi 5
    1144530Ella Kaukonen2:13:28+1:12:03FINTommin virheet
    11451225Nick Lightfoot2:13:28+1:12:04GBRAAOC
    11461391Mikko Simola2:13:29+1:12:05FINJääkarhu ry
    11471086Anni Simola2:13:33+1:12:08FINAjokoirat 2
    1148623Ilkka Väänänen2:13:36+1:12:11FINSports by LUT
    11491450Marko Leimu2:13:37+1:12:12FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
    11501439Kalle Järvelä2:13:46+1:12:21FINKorpikäninä
    1151433Janne Ståhlström2:13:55+1:12:30FINUNO SK 2
    11521433Bo Håkansson2:13:56+1:12:32SWETEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN
    1153726Hannu Auvinen2:13:57+1:12:32FINSallan Karhut 2
    1154688Tuomas Jokinen2:13:57+1:12:33FINOulunsalon Vasama
    11551376Seppo Kylliäinen2:14:03+1:12:38FINOosin pullat
    11561170Jukka Kontinen2:14:06+1:12:41FINDG SataIT
    1157417Juha Riepponen2:14:06+1:12:41FINEricsson SK
    1158463Hannu Ali-Haapala2:14:27+1:13:03FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    1159598Sakari Heikkinen2:14:31+1:13:06FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    1160181Vesa Koirikivi2:14:34+1:13:09FINRasTiimi
    1161273Julia Westh2:14:37+1:13:12SWEIFK Kiruna
    11621066Juhana Suurnäkki2:14:38+1:13:13FINHusulan Kunto
    11631264Anders Lamm2:14:39+1:13:14SWEFrölunda OL 2
    11641410Jahkola Lauri2:14:43+1:13:18FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    1165666Kaj Jääskeläinen2:14:49+1:13:24FINHavumetsän Veljet 287
    1166424Seppo Ollikainen2:14:50+1:13:26FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    1167684Stefan Strandberg2:14:54+1:13:30FINStronger Together
    11681241Lars Runesson2:15:01+1:13:37SWEOK Vivill
    11691042Petri Niemelä2:15:02+1:13:37FINkuraiset mullit
    11702026Mikko Niskanen2:15:02+1:13:38FINKotka-Jukola 2026
    1171465Tapani Heikkuri2:15:05+1:13:41FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    11721443Päivi Lassila2:15:16+1:13:52FINKela
    1173442Kalle Rosenblad2:15:18+1:13:53FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    11741341Kari Ristanen2:15:18+1:13:53FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    11751398Jouni Pikkumäki2:15:24+1:14:00FINLääkintävarikko
    1176549Harri Jortikka2:15:25+1:14:01FINIlves-Jussit
    1177563Antti Erämo2:15:41+1:14:16FINLappeen Siniset
    11781444Jouni Kivimäki2:15:51+1:14:26FINPuolustuskiinteistöt
    1179991Pasi Haapiainen2:15:51+1:14:27FINNavi 8
    1180689Riku Kopra2:15:56+1:14:32FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    11811192Pasi Hyyryläinen2:16:02+1:14:37FINEspoon Akilles 6
    11821571Timo Ranta-Ojala2:16:04+1:14:39FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
    1183251Raimo Oja2:16:05+1:14:41FINLapin raja1
    11841182Patrik Pousi2:16:08+1:14:43FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1185425Markku Hyvönen2:16:09+1:14:45FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    1186723Sanni Salonen2:16:11+1:14:47FINMöbiuksen matka
    11871561Miia Wiklund2:16:17+1:14:53FINMehiläinen Turku
    11881075Timo Kulmala2:16:19+1:14:55FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    11891316Jaakko Pietilä2:16:20+1:14:55FINVakka-Rasti 3
    11901008Markku Kellomäki2:16:20+1:14:56FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    11911089Jukka Keskitalo2:16:24+1:14:59FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    1192516Markus Hirsimäki2:16:42+1:15:17FINAC Harharetki
    11931061Keijo Kiviluoma2:16:43+1:15:18FINSuunta Jurva 3
    11941538Jaakko Lindeman2:16:46+1:15:21FINKaurakedon Kyljys
    11951479Sami Sorrola2:16:58+1:15:33FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2
    11961527Juho Kolehmainen2:17:00+1:15:35FINmie-sie-hää
    11971101Jani Alinikula2:17:03+1:15:39FINRastiPiikkiö 5
    11981283Mikko Kervilä2:17:06+1:15:42FINRastiPiikkiö 4
    1199555Mikko Eronen2:17:16+1:15:52FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    12001141Tom Toivonen2:17:21+1:15:56FINVierivät sammalet
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >