jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 14,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    4011401Leevi Tarjanne1:57:03+38:27FINSukset ristissä
    402542Tommy Jauhojärvi1:57:07+38:31NOREmit
    403455Mikko Kärkkäinen1:57:08+38:33FINLammin Säkiä
    4041470Jukka Vertainen1:57:08+38:33FINMurskaajat
    4051093Algot Silvennoinen1:57:11+38:35FINMetsäylioppilaat
    406868Sandis Zukulis1:57:11+38:36LATSurikati
    407521Arto Laukka1:57:12+38:37FINHarhaveikot
    408284Robin Udell1:57:14+38:39FINSolf IK
    409775Arto Ranki1:57:15+38:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    4101156Harri Yli-Ilkka1:57:17+38:41FINRasti-Jussit 5
    411148Timo Savonen1:57:22+38:46FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    412203Jenni Laine1:57:32+38:56FINPyrinnön tytöt
    413195Oskari Nihtilä1:57:36+39:01FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    414230Timo Natunen1:57:37+39:02FINSavon Suunta
    415373Marika Hara1:57:37+39:02FINHiiltomiehet 2
    416529Juhani Saario1:57:38+39:02FINHaikkiheikit
    417260Lasse Härkönen1:57:39+39:04FINYlivieskan Kuula
    418776Lukas Kankkunen1:57:47+39:12FINOK77 9
    419287Teemu Katajisto1:57:49+39:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    420858Kimmo Korpi1:57:50+39:15FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    421571Johan Fries1:57:51+39:16SWEMyggans OS
    422634Amund Beitnes1:58:02+39:26FINOK77 5
    423999Riku Salo1:58:06+39:31FINSiikaisten Sisu
    424922Anton Karlsson1:58:08+39:33SWEOK Kullingshof
    4251308Magnus Thornell1:58:17+39:42SWESurahammars SOK 2
    4261566Leonore Winkler1:58:17+39:42SWEOK Linné 4
    427841Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:58:20+39:44FINKultaiset Karhut
    4281513Waltter Toiva1:58:22+39:47FINTeam Karanteeni
    429541Leevi Hovatov1:58:26+39:51FINLateksii
    4301297Ramon Aubets1:58:27+39:52ESPCatalonia Team 2
    431216Joona Eskelinen1:58:29+39:54FINRasti-Vihti
    432454Mika Seppänen1:58:30+39:54FINVaalan Karhu
    4331267Linus Norrbom1:58:30+39:55SWEAttunda OK 4
    434194Janne Virkki1:58:31+39:56FINHiiltomiehet
    435335Antti Puro1:58:42+40:06FINTurun NMKY
    436277Tero Heittola1:58:42+40:07FINSolita
    4371265Maris Zeiluks1:58:43+40:07LATOK Meridians 4
    438338Saku Ylijoki1:58:45+40:10FINSuunnaton YliValta
    198Juha Lassila1:58:45+40:10FINVetelin Urheilijat
    440671Anders Rosenvold1:58:49+40:13NORPorsgrunn OL
    441445Kristian Hatakka1:58:50+40:15FINLets get LOST
    4421016Mats Fryxell1:58:51+40:16SWEHammarby IF OF
    443172Juha-Pekka Larmala1:58:54+40:19FINEspoon Suunta 5
    444873Nauris Spalvins1:58:55+40:20LATOK Meridians 3
    445390Tuomas Hyyppä1:58:55+40:20FIN007Hyyppä
    446756Pär Korvis Lilja1:59:04+40:29SWEKOMPISARNA
    447865Markus Toorikka1:59:05+40:30FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    4481263Johan Björklund1:59:08+40:33SWEHammarby IF OF 3
    449267Pontus Joentausta1:59:08+40:33FINNastolan Terä
    450139Oskari Peltokorpi1:59:09+40:33FINVauhtiveijarit
    451348Petri Laaksonen1:59:09+40:34FINUNO SK
    452259Mikko Myöhänen1:59:17+40:41FINMusta Neliö
    453177Ville Uitto1:59:17+40:42FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    454845Jan-Felix Topp1:59:18+40:43GEROSC Hamburg
    455391Krystian Sedlak1:59:20+40:45POLOK!Sport
    456459Andris Mireckis1:59:22+40:46LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    457815Tony Björk1:59:24+40:48FINOK Jorren
    458774Geir Öystein Olsen1:59:24+40:49NOROK Moss
    459360Teppo Ahonen1:59:32+40:56FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
    460147Anu Uhotoinen1:59:32+40:57FINGRK Infra Oy
    4611219Marcus Åhlén1:59:33+40:58SWEOK Österåker
    4621210Pyry Kettunen1:59:40+41:04FINSäyneisen Salpa
    463476Heikki Siivari1:59:48+41:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    4641569Markus Simonen1:59:50+41:15FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    4651020Joni Kemppi1:59:52+41:16FINEspoon Suunta 7
    4661288Janne Juntunen1:59:56+41:20FINKangasala SK 8
    467876Mika Laitamäki1:59:57+41:22FINJussis seven
    468315Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:00:02+41:27FINToimen Pojat
    469711Hugo Åström2:00:08+41:33FINSpektrum
    470864Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:00:09+41:34FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    533Joni Freeman2:00:09+41:34FINReaktor Innovations
    472470Hannu Savolainen2:00:16+41:40FINRässi-Rasti
    473860Fredric Johansson2:00:17+41:42SWESnättringe SK 3
    474468Jussi Hietala2:00:20+41:45FINKIP Sport
    475341Teemu Kallio2:00:22+41:47FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    476842Oleksandr Rybakov2:00:28+41:53LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    477892Jari Huhta2:00:29+41:54FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    4781022Ilkka Korpi2:00:30+41:54FINRastiketut 2
    479755Timo Suuriniemi2:00:32+41:57FINHauhon Sisu 2
    480494Daniel Duhlbo2:00:33+41:57SWEIFK Mora OK 3
    4811370Esa Hietala2:00:37+42:02FINFinsilva
    482821Jens Werner2:00:38+42:03SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    483464Harri Korkka2:00:42+42:07FINPuijon Pojat
    484907Aaro Haikonen2:00:46+42:11FINUlvilan Ura 2
    485778Mikael Niemelä2:00:47+42:11FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    486181Juha Jokikuona2:00:51+42:16FINRasTiimi
    4871307Jesper Håkansson2:00:56+42:20SWEFK Göingarna 2
    488657Mikko Luusalo2:01:01+42:26FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    489337Walamies Mikko2:01:04+42:29FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
    490938Paulis Janovs2:01:05+42:29LATSiguldas Takas
    491294Juha Koivusalo2:01:14+42:39FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    492917Aki Koiranen2:01:16+42:41FINEpilän Esa
    493622Tuomas Hujala2:01:17+42:42FINSaviksen Rasti
    494305Jani Etula2:01:21+42:46FINEtulan veljekset
    495325Juho Madetoja2:01:22+42:47FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    496201Juhani Ikola2:01:24+42:49FINSuunta Jurva
    4971117Hugo Flordal2:01:26+42:50SWETacton Systems AB 2
    498214Heikki Haapakoski2:01:27+42:52FINUroskarhut
    499869Mika Iivanainen2:01:27+42:52FINTeam Happonen
    208Pauli Juutilainen2:01:27+42:52FINSK Uusi 2
    501323Lauri Mäkinen2:01:28+42:52FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    5021206Jörgen Misje Wold2:01:28+42:53NORFredrikstad SK
    503207André Bruguière2:01:29+42:53FINRasti-Nokia
    504699Harri Koski2:01:29+42:54FINSuunta-Veikot
    505210Rami Heikkonen2:01:30+42:55FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    5061344Anton Österblad2:01:31+42:56SWEOK Orion 2
    507547Timo Reiman2:01:31+42:56FINRC Eemeli
    508380Pasi Poikonen2:01:31+42:56FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    509871Samuel Suomalainen2:01:33+42:58FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    510796Mats Åberg2:01:38+43:03SWEUMA Idrottsförening
    511407Pasi Lehtimäki2:01:41+43:06FINRasti-Jussit 3
    5121078Petteri Torssonen2:01:44+43:09FINVesikämmenet
    513386Pauli Simonen2:01:46+43:11FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    514843Ville Forsström2:01:49+43:14FINOK Raseborg 2
    515327Timo Tavast2:01:50+43:15FINPiispan poijjat
    5161132Janne Lumia2:01:55+43:20GERKanin tahti
    517441Mika Kuusisto2:01:58+43:22FINLaihian Luja 2
    5181302Patrik Sjökvist2:01:58+43:23SWEOK Orion 4
    5191052Erik Myllymäki2:01:59+43:24FINAtmospiiri
    520163Arvid Öhrvall2:02:05+43:30SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    5211285Gustav Jörg2:02:13+43:38SWEOK Tyr 2
    522487Mantas Rimkus2:02:13+43:38LTUAzuolas
    523394Vesa Ruuska2:02:14+43:39FINKangasala SK 4
    524438Ann-Sofie Forssten2:02:16+43:41FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    525297Mikael Anttonen2:02:22+43:46FINKarkki-Rasti
    1533Samu Sievälä2:02:22+43:46FINRaTro 2
    5271300Ola Lindström2:02:31+43:56SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    528606Kari Mäki2:02:38+44:03FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    5291331Teemu Kemppainen2:02:42+44:07FINEspoon Suunta 10
    530424Marko Hartonen2:02:52+44:17FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    531250Amanda Hansén2:02:55+44:20FINVictorious Secret
    532176Eero Koski2:02:55+44:20FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    533536Tuomas Hongell2:02:57+44:22FINOK KPO
    534604Anni Huuha2:03:02+44:27FINOulaisten Huima
    535217Olli Laitala2:03:06+44:31FINTeam Lactic Acid
    536856Niclas Behrenfeldt2:03:08+44:33SWESkarpnäcks OL
    537564Markku Rantahalvari2:03:12+44:37FINHappy feet
    538810Timo Serenius2:03:15+44:40FINViVi Master
    539806Erko Jakobson2:03:18+44:43ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
    5401317Carl Näslund2:03:19+44:44SWEVästerås SOK 3
    541887Jukka Pohjonen2:03:22+44:47FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    5421362Anna-Sofia Fagerudd2:03:32+44:57FINMADROG
    543263Simo Tuomala2:03:34+44:59FINPeikot Hiihto
    5441045Jorma Kivelä2:03:37+45:02FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    545253Anders Björklund2:03:40+45:05FINIF Brahe 2
    5461251Spike Speedo2:03:41+45:06NORCentrum OK Oslo
    547209Marko Mustonen2:03:43+45:08FINSiilin Rasti 2
    548874Antti Kaunisto2:03:46+45:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    549372Elias Lehto2:03:48+45:13FINKarjaan Ura
    550643Lauri Kajanoja2:03:50+45:15FINTäsmämätäs
    551543Timo Nurmela2:03:56+45:21FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt
    888Jussi Uusihonko2:03:56+45:21FINPositiivinen yllätys
    553749Simo Puumalainen2:03:58+45:22FINEnoon Eksyneet
    554213Atte Honkonen2:03:58+45:23FINRasti-Jyry
    555516Olli Apilo2:04:01+45:26FINAC Harharetki
    556510Andreas Löfroos2:04:03+45:28FINOK Raseborg
    557980Jarmo Airosalo2:04:07+45:32FINNavi 7
    558280Axel Auren2:04:08+45:32FINOK Botnia
    5591407Antti Nummela2:04:13+45:38FINJS-Finance United
    560153Markus Palokangas2:04:13+45:38FINAlatornion Pirkat
    561596Mikko Töyrylä2:04:18+45:43FINKaslink
    562401Oiva Kumpulainen2:04:19+45:44FINJärvenpään Palo
    563414Jari Huttunen2:04:24+45:49SWEEksjö SOK 2
    564275Teemu Launio2:04:26+45:51FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    565120Jussi Piirainen2:04:30+45:55FINSotkamon Jymy
    566809Samuli Kunttu2:04:32+45:57FINLånggubbarnas
    5671039Jussi Mäkinen2:04:36+46:01FINIK Örnen
    568368Jussi Korhonen2:04:37+46:02FINJuntit OK
    569486Harri Marttinen2:04:43+46:08FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    570752Mikko Pohjola2:04:44+46:08FINLynx 5
    571169Kalle-Ville Luokola2:04:48+46:12FINDowntown 65
    572759Knutar Tomas2:04:48+46:13FINOK Terjärv
    5731455Mikko Laine2:04:50+46:15FINLounais-Suomen poliisilaito
    574893Henning Sköldvall2:04:52+46:17SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    575242Verneri Lehtovirta2:04:52+46:17FINPussin Kiristäjät
    576313Marko Haapakoski2:05:00+46:25FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    577761Lasse Parikka2:05:01+46:25FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    578376Jussi Nykänen2:05:06+46:31FINKunto Kaverit
    579367Antti Jyräkoski2:05:10+46:35FINKauhajoen Karhu
    580431Jenni Joensuu-Partanen2:05:11+46:35FINKangasala SK 6
    581364Vesa Isoniemi2:05:13+46:38FINOK Trian 4
    5821353Pekka Tiira2:05:15+46:40FINSuunnattomat Suksijat
    583825Simo Jääskeläinen2:05:18+46:42FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    584344Henri Jääskeläinen2:05:19+46:44FINRastihaukat
    585429Eero Makkonen2:05:20+46:45FINTamrock
    586669Jaakko Päivike2:05:22+46:47FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    587164Oscar Gründer2:05:29+46:54SWEÄrla IF 2
    588507Janne Kokkala2:05:33+46:58FINRistin Kilta
    589370Tommi Kenttämies2:05:39+47:04FINLopen Uupuneet
    5901415Lotta Nivukoski2:05:46+47:11FINOK Snabba Flickorna
    5911094Ari Peltola2:05:50+47:15FINSalon Viesti
    592675Olli Suorsa2:05:52+47:17FINRymättylän soihtu
    593308Pasi Lahtinen2:05:53+47:18FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    594850Antero Pulli2:05:54+47:19FINPullin serkut
    595823Jens Fochsen2:05:59+47:24SWEWaxholms OK
    596340Ari Varis2:06:03+47:28FINRasti E4
    597343Timo Pohjakallio2:06:07+47:32FINTuuripellet
    598272Petteri Heino2:06:11+47:36FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    599430Ilari Nissinen2:06:11+47:36FINKotirinteen Veljekset
    600274Viktor West2:06:20+47:44FINIF Minken
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >