jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1101273Rick McGregor1:55:39+1:08:11SWEIFK Kiruna
    11021210Kalevi Pajamäki1:55:42+1:08:14FINSäyneisen Salpa
    1103708Emma Rinta1:55:47+1:08:19FINKyröön kiiturit
    11041429Margit Ruotsalainen1:55:50+1:08:22FINHiipuva Voima
    11051334Mika Saukkonen1:55:59+1:08:30FINDowntown 65 5
    1106681Mika Määttä1:56:11+1:08:43FINOK Trian 5
    11071132Jukka Gers1:56:16+1:08:47GERKanin tahti
    11081030Ossi Karjalainen1:56:39+1:09:10FINMaarian Mahti 2
    1109884Terhi Kujala1:56:40+1:09:12FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    11101452Elias Kukkonen1:56:41+1:09:13FINLänsirannikon lönkyttelij
    11111065Seppo Hyyppä1:56:43+1:09:14FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    1112524Merja Kela1:56:59+1:09:30FINOulun Reipas
    1113558Tommi Poutiainen1:57:00+1:09:32FINOulun Raksa
    1114631Janne Juujärvi1:57:07+1:09:38FINInsinöörit ASK
    11151006Sanna Kämäri1:57:13+1:09:45FINFennia
    11161060Jukka Kuva1:57:16+1:09:47FINRadiosuuntaajat
    1117688Justus Kuukasjärvi1:57:19+1:09:50FINOulunsalon Vasama
    1118579Niklas Burlin1:57:29+1:10:00SWESkellefteå OK 2
    11191024Teija Okkonen1:57:37+1:10:08FINTietoevry
    1120390Olli Hyyppä1:57:48+1:10:20FIN007Hyyppä
    1121921Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:57:50+1:10:21FINTurun Visat
    11221072Aki Kaukonen1:57:58+1:10:29FINESE Tiimi
    11231535Joni Koskimäki1:57:58+1:10:29FINTOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j
    11241159Misa Kekkinen1:58:04+1:10:36FINPihkaniskat 5
    11251523Antti Lundén1:58:27+1:10:58FINTeam Lunden
    11261472Timo Korkiasaari1:58:29+1:11:01FINÅboFitnessBois
    11271392Jukka Lahtinen1:58:34+1:11:06FIN4Metco
    1128760Markku Sipponen1:58:40+1:11:11FINPaimion Rasti 5
    11291571Harri Korhonen1:58:40+1:11:12FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
    11301104Ronja Marjamaa1:58:42+1:11:13FINKärkijoukkue
    11311496Sami Moisio1:59:00+1:11:31FINHal Bro 2
    1132572Rolf-Erik Sundelin1:59:00+1:11:32FINGamlakarleby IF
    11331459Marjukka Pitkänen1:59:10+1:11:41FINOrganisaatio
    1134844Elias Tammilehto1:59:13+1:11:44FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    11351137Pekka Salo1:59:14+1:11:45FINNääsCSA
    1136960Eeki Ruponen1:59:17+1:11:49FINAalto A!dventures
    11371542Sebastian Bark1:59:18+1:11:50FINKruxin Kiipeilijät
    1138891Tuomas Nurmi1:59:20+1:11:51FINNabla
    1139559Teemu Heinonen1:59:21+1:11:53FINOK Computer
    11401109Niina Hautala1:59:29+1:12:01FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala
    11411127Henrik Myllynen1:59:30+1:12:01FINESOn seniorit
    1142767Hannu Ruokolainen1:59:42+1:12:14FINKalevan Rasti 5
    11431045Timo Rokka1:59:50+1:12:22FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    1144906Tero Paajanen1:59:55+1:12:26FINSerkkujen yö
    11451192Markku Virtanen2:00:05+1:12:37FINEspoon Akilles 6
    11461122Tapani Mertsalmi2:00:12+1:12:43FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1147987Arttu Pyhäluoto2:00:15+1:12:47FINHelminiemen helmet
    1148511Jukka Laiho2:00:18+1:12:50FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    1149938Aleksejs Mjaliks2:00:19+1:12:50LATSiguldas Takas
    11501230Maija Luurila2:00:24+1:12:56FINMellunkylän Kontio
    578Juha Julkunen2:00:24+1:12:56FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    11521419Taru Poromäki2:00:35+1:13:07FINMetso Outotec Lappeenranta
    11531574Janne Mäkinen2:00:37+1:13:09FINSelviytyjät
    11541464Kalle Kalliomäki2:00:41+1:13:12FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    11551372Ilmari Tarpila2:00:42+1:13:14FINTietokilta ry
    11561436Antti Kääriälä2:00:52+1:13:24FINOK Boomer
    11571004Juhana Pollari2:01:04+1:13:35FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    1158476Ari Kartaslammi2:01:05+1:13:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    1159699Jouko Laitinen2:01:11+1:13:42FINSuunta-Veikot
    1160877Olli Näpänkangas2:01:11+1:13:43FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    1161846Ismo Ojala2:01:22+1:13:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    11621410Linnea Toiviainen2:01:25+1:13:56FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    11631475Jani Suomalainen2:01:28+1:14:00FINValmet Kestävyyskerho
    11641366Tuomas Pusa2:01:29+1:14:01FINSenaatti-kiinteistöt
    11651527Marko Wickholm2:01:32+1:14:04FINmie-sie-hää
    11661286Seppo Aarnio2:01:32+1:14:04FINRastiPiikkiö 6
    11671073Pekka Vasara2:02:01+1:14:33FINHRUP
    11681425Ari Ilonen2:02:05+1:14:37FINTP Gourp
    1169995Antti Vesamäki2:02:31+1:15:03FINRastivarsat 4
    11701460Juho-Ville Saarela2:02:42+1:15:14FINNaantalin Reserviupseerit r
    11711161Jani Lehmusvuori2:02:45+1:15:16FINViitamäen Veto
    1172828Olavi Nurmo2:02:45+1:15:17FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    11731439Esa-Pekka Mattila2:02:56+1:15:27FINKorpikäninä
    1174892Janne Kontola2:03:00+1:15:32FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    11751388Lassi Mäkelä2:03:12+1:15:44FINTrastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck
    1176667Juha Ala-Mursula2:03:18+1:15:50FINME Pummit
    11771018Lari Oksanen2:03:32+1:16:04FINMusta Neliö 3
    1178493Hannu Salo2:03:37+1:16:08FINHumanitas-seura
    1179647Mette Varjola2:03:42+1:16:14FINKoovee 5
    1180649Heidi Kammonen2:03:49+1:16:21FINRetkun Reipas
    1181815Kim Virta2:04:02+1:16:34FINOK Jorren
    11821502Colin Yang2:04:09+1:16:40FINBussikyyti
    1183929Arto Pynnö2:04:12+1:16:43FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    11841559Seija Meskanen2:04:14+1:16:45FINTelesten Veljekset
    1185479Lauri Kristo2:04:16+1:16:48FINSattajärven hukkautujat
    11861414Sjöholm Juha2:04:27+1:16:58FINKeihäsmatkat
    1187992Mika Vihervuori2:04:53+1:17:25FINMetos
    11881032Markku Nurminen2:05:05+1:17:37FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1189714Veikko Tiainen2:05:06+1:17:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    1190978Timo Soini2:05:12+1:17:43FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    11911154Ville Teittinen2:05:17+1:17:49FINPolvisuunta OK
    11921182Harri Huhta2:05:40+1:18:11FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1193484Keijo Talja2:05:41+1:18:12FINOK77 6
    11941588Kirsi Nyrhinen2:05:50+1:18:21FINTeam Electrofit 3
    1195710Mauri Sinnelä2:06:24+1:18:55FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    1196327Tuomo Kahenvirta2:06:28+1:18:59FINPiispan poijjat
    11971028Jenni Setälä2:06:35+1:19:07FINExme
    11981069Anni Vuolle-Apiala2:06:46+1:19:17FINOtaKraa
    1199251Aino Heikki2:06:47+1:19:19FINLapin raja1
    1200687Pia Ahlfors2:06:54+1:19:26FINKyssin Kollit
    12011485Henry Loveless2:07:01+1:19:32FINKaukametsän Pakolaiset
    12021151Ville Erkkilä2:07:01+1:19:33FINKnut Posse
    1203368Timo Voutilainen2:07:03+1:19:35FINJuntit OK
    1204531Juha Tervola2:07:05+1:19:37FINKoneen Kerho
    1205916Leena Saloniemi2:07:20+1:19:51FINMuuramen Rasti
    12061568Veli-Matti Ojanen2:07:22+1:19:53FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
    1207962Eero Sihvola2:07:22+1:19:54FINValkealan Kajo 2
    12081547Iida-Maria Väisänen2:07:30+1:20:02FINRyhmä Heinonen
    12091328Kimmo Fingerroos2:07:37+1:20:09FINRastiPiikkiö 7
    12101555Veikko Vauhkonen2:07:55+1:20:26FINJutilan ykkönen
    12111086Leena Kevätkylä2:07:59+1:20:30FINAjokoirat 2
    1212431Katja Pietilä2:08:05+1:20:36FINKangasala SK 6
    12131010Elias Kiviranta2:08:11+1:20:43FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    12141391Jani Laaksonen2:08:20+1:20:52FINJääkarhu ry
    12151177Jalmari Mäkijärvi2:08:23+1:20:54FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    1216658Milla Kalliokoski2:08:33+1:21:05FINTosimiähet
    1217726Asko Viitanen2:08:37+1:21:09FINSallan Karhut 2
    1218722Risto Iivonen2:08:52+1:21:23FINMTK Asikkala
    12191089Pentti Kuusela2:08:58+1:21:30FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    1220977Atte Mäki2:09:01+1:21:33FINSweco
    1221731Heidi Mäki-Hakola2:09:15+1:21:47FINLittoisten Partabooat
    12221422Tatu Lintukangas2:09:18+1:21:50FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat
    12231123Teemu Niemi2:09:34+1:22:06FINHatarasti
    12241458Elina Williams2:09:37+1:22:09FINKRIK Finland
    12251511Miso Nousiainen2:09:39+1:22:11FINRihtniemen Nuorisoseura
    12261240Kai Hakanen2:09:45+1:22:16FINVallan Suunta
    1227924Maarit Virmiala2:09:53+1:22:25FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    1228853Ilkka Pajula2:09:56+1:22:28FINHellanmaan Teräs
    1229575Sara Sundqvist2:10:00+1:22:32SWELånghundra IF
    1230551Harri Koski2:10:03+1:22:35FINTarpian Suunta
    1231557Mitja Kärki2:10:12+1:22:43FINDroit
    12321549Antti Alanen2:10:16+1:22:47FINRasti-Hukat 2
    1233472Niilo Rannikko2:10:21+1:22:52FINTreSeven
    1234539Unna Päivinen2:10:24+1:22:55FINLiikunnan Riemu
    1235691Erkki Kari2:10:41+1:23:13FINKajaanin Kuohu
    1236507Meri Sipilä2:10:44+1:23:15FINRistin Kilta
    1237491Markku Huikkola2:11:02+1:23:33FINKangasala SK 7
    12381057Markus Koskela2:11:03+1:23:35FINAtria
    1239737Maria Walden2:11:03+1:23:35FINTeam Electrofit 2
    1240494Anders Thomee2:11:06+1:23:38SWEIFK Mora OK 3
    12411233Hannu Harkola2:11:11+1:23:43FINMesikämmenet
    12421155Johanna Niemelä2:11:21+1:23:53FINRaNcat
    12431133Juha Hopia2:11:30+1:24:02FINCSC
    12441146Harri Länsipuro2:11:45+1:24:17FINWIO Team
    12451404Juha Junttila2:11:48+1:24:19FINSweco 5
    1246630Aura Relander2:11:51+1:24:23FINTunturimuro
    12471197Laura Saar2:11:54+1:24:26FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    12481168Eeva Kaataja2:12:08+1:24:40FINFantastic Seven
    1249451Jorma Pihlainen2:12:18+1:24:50FINLieksan Rasti
    1250897Hannu Harju2:12:24+1:24:56FINNokian Torpedo
    1251744Harri Viitasalo2:12:27+1:24:59FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    12521295Keijo Lehtosaari2:12:37+1:25:09FINEspoon Akilles 7
    1253991Teppo Toivonen2:12:51+1:25:22FINNavi 8
    12541481Heikki Pietinalho2:12:57+1:25:29FINPietinalhon Pamaus
    12551083Östen Wikström2:13:08+1:25:39FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
    1256582Siiri-Sofia Sulkava2:13:16+1:25:48FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    1257899Saara Lehtiranta2:13:19+1:25:50FINSK Mortis 2
    12581450Reijo Tiainen2:13:22+1:25:54FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
    12591420Hanna Ylä-Jussila2:13:24+1:25:56FINSolita 2
    1260611Kaisa Paturi2:13:30+1:26:02FINNeliveto
    1261965Kim Rantala2:13:32+1:26:04FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    12621538Ylijoki Juho2:13:40+1:26:12FINKaurakedon Kyljys
    12631150Jaana Myrsky2:14:09+1:26:40FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    1264376Marko Pesonen2:14:40+1:27:11FINKunto Kaverit
    1265727Veeti Kahilainen2:14:41+1:27:13FINLouho Edustus
    1266654Antti Remes2:14:45+1:27:16FINKarjalan Käki
    12671170Hannu Vanhala2:14:49+1:27:21FINDG SataIT
    12681149Markus Anttinen2:15:01+1:27:32FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    12691179Niko Nurmi2:15:02+1:27:33FINTeam Armas
    1270723Antti Salonen2:15:03+1:27:34FINMöbiuksen matka
    12711183Samuel Jalonen2:15:04+1:27:36FINKlenkat
    12721067Sami Suckcharoen2:15:10+1:27:42FINOK77 8
    12731258Jouko Paaso2:15:21+1:27:53FINIisu
    12741136Liisa Urpola2:15:40+1:28:11FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    1275677Pasi Hankala2:15:51+1:28:23FINKarieksen porraus
    12761055Maija Vehkalahti2:15:54+1:28:26FINVehkalahden Heikot
    1277625Petri Kontola2:16:42+1:29:14FINReiska
    12781008Kari Seppänen2:17:07+1:29:38FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    12791418Timo Heinonen2:17:14+1:29:46FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi
    12801539Tommi Suuronen2:17:27+1:29:59FINMikaelin Kiintopiste
    12811536Sanni Riekki2:17:35+1:30:06FINCOMATEC
    1282707Tiina Hurskainen2:17:43+1:30:14FINOK Rastipaukut
    12831058Harri Kuosa2:17:43+1:30:15FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
    12841181Anne Partanen2:17:47+1:30:19FINHamulan Hölökkeejät
    1285651Kalle Virtanen2:18:34+1:31:05FINRasti-Lukko 3
    12861579Jari Siniranta2:18:41+1:31:13FINRastihaukat 3
    1287734Jyrki Kuula2:18:45+1:31:16FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    12881320Arvo Helanti2:19:04+1:31:36FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    12891384Sanna Pajuniemi2:19:40+1:32:12FINTeam Intersport Skanssi
    1290666Mikko Ilomäki2:19:56+1:32:27FINHavumetsän Veljet 287
    1291599Ivan Baulin2:20:11+1:32:43FINSulzer
    12921522Henna Lyytikäinen2:20:26+1:32:57FINaimaterin harhailijat
    12931573Kimmo Polvivaara2:20:32+1:33:04FINTurun ammattikorkeakoulu 2
    12941368Arto Varonen2:20:42+1:33:13FINVarolat 3polvessa
    1295742Kimmo Laukkanen2:20:46+1:33:18FINKelpo Maisterit
    12961377Juha Hölttä2:20:46+1:33:18FINUrheilukoulu III81
    1387Timo Hyvönen2:20:46+1:33:18FINOC Tuska
    12981412Kaisa Raittila2:20:50+1:33:22FINBoomi ry
    12991561Olli Heinonen2:20:51+1:33:22FINMehiläinen Turku
    1300705Inkeri Pekkala2:20:57+1:33:29FINTeam Maha
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >