jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    8011040Jaakko Raula1:38:44+51:15FINRaula Team
    8021171Johanna Riipinen1:38:46+51:17FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    8031565Aki Laine1:38:47+51:18FINRastiSpedet
    8041232Rickard Jonforsen1:38:48+51:19SWESurahammars SOK
    8051231Per Larsson1:38:57+51:29SWEOK Klemmingen
    806304Staffan Bengtson1:38:58+51:30SWETacton Systems AB
    807381Ari Tukala1:39:00+51:32FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    8081094Eveliina Peltola1:39:03+51:35FINSalon Viesti
    809441Pekka Patana1:39:05+51:36FINLaihian Luja 2
    8101206Arnfinn Moe1:39:07+51:38NORFredrikstad SK
    811354Hannu Vuokila1:39:07+51:39FINHV-Heli Oy
    812973Nick Nortamo1:39:08+51:39FINIK Kronan
    813923Aino Koskivirta1:39:09+51:41FINJudica
    814624Osku Hoikka1:39:11+51:42FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    815997Teppo Ahonen1:39:12+51:43FINDigita
    816872Kerttu Lassila1:39:25+51:57FINSK Herkkutatit
    8171066Anniina Heikkinen1:39:32+52:03FINHusulan Kunto
    818544Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki1:39:33+52:05FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    819289Petteri Hirvonen1:39:35+52:06FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    8201034Risto Jokiniemi1:39:36+52:07FINSalon Vilpas
    8211047Jan Lång1:39:40+52:12FINOK Raseborg 4
    822541Joona Lappalainen1:39:41+52:13FINLateksii
    823419Jarkko Jyrhämä1:39:49+52:20FINPetolintu
    8241050Tapio Mäenpää1:39:49+52:21FINRokkakoski SK
    8251431Tuomas Kiviniemi1:39:53+52:24FINItä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    8261440Matti Virtanen1:39:54+52:26FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    827972Henna Pisto1:39:56+52:28FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    828920Peter Sjöholm1:39:58+52:29FINOK Raseborg 3
    829422Sanna Hosio1:39:59+52:31FINeLadies
    830843Ove Forsström1:40:01+52:32FINOK Raseborg 2
    831568Antti Härkönen1:40:02+52:34FINPaha Rasti
    8321141Kati Korhonen1:40:05+52:36FINVierivät sammalet
    8331041Minttu Mustonen1:40:05+52:37FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    834857Ilkka Annila1:40:06+52:38FINAnnila
    835429Lasse Raitanen1:40:09+52:41FINTamrock
    836949Max Takala1:40:11+52:43FINAjokoirat
    8371046Joel Siikanen1:40:13+52:44FINLahden Kaleva
    8381087Visa Sippu1:40:13+52:45FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    839406Timo Pinola1:40:13+52:45FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    8401327Malte Berggren1:40:14+52:45SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2
    8411453Liisa Juga1:40:17+52:49FINTreenitädit
    842337Nieminen Erja1:40:21+52:52FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
    8431026Pekka Kelonurmi1:40:23+52:54FINPYVMM
    8441520Henna Mäkinen1:40:24+52:55FINKODIKAS TALO
    8451314Ulf K Rask1:40:24+52:56SWESigtuna OK 2
    846860Bo Lauri1:40:25+52:57SWESnättringe SK 3
    847529Veera Kohtamäki1:40:31+53:03FINHaikkiheikit
    8481531Jarkko Lassi1:40:32+53:03FINTeam Carillo
    849490Mikko Herajärvi1:40:32+53:04FINSK Uranus
    850434Pasi Suvanto1:40:33+53:05FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    8511019Kari Kataja1:40:35+53:06FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
    8521357Kaisa Kukko1:40:38+53:10FINHydePakki
    853849Heidi Sild1:40:40+53:11ESTSK Mercury
    8541001Lauri Laine1:40:42+53:14FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    855272Kari Partanen1:40:50+53:22FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    8561344Lena Swartz1:40:50+53:22SWEOK Orion 2
    8571256Peik Blomqvist1:40:51+53:22FINMyrskylän Myrsky
    858380Teppo Hujala1:40:52+53:23FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    859313Janne Ihalainen1:40:52+53:24FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    860448Eeva Rahkonen1:40:56+53:28FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    8611313Aivars Lapa1:40:57+53:28LATIK Auseklis 2
    862296Timo Seppälä1:41:08+53:40FINRaTro
    863941Juha Eronen1:41:09+53:40FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    8641413Elias Mäkelä1:41:13+53:45FINMynä-Pummit
    865970Elina Hossi1:41:16+53:48FINTeam Puomitutut
    8661270Veikko Rautarae1:41:22+53:53FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    867516Eemeli Kantola1:41:22+53:54FINAC Harharetki
    868374Markku Vesisenaho1:41:23+53:55FINSievin Sisu
    8691175Timo Bäcklund1:41:39+54:10FINTurun Tiemiehet
    8701529Simo Kiviruusu1:41:41+54:13FINSIGGE OK
    8711075Risto Oksanen1:41:46+54:17FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    872913Karri Tuokko1:41:58+54:30FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    873989Jouko Sormunen1:41:59+54:30FINValmet Technologies 2
    874331Matti Lukkari1:42:00+54:31FINSK Huvin Vuoksi
    875147Henna Välikangas1:42:00+54:32FINGRK Infra Oy
    876262Timo Broström1:42:03+54:34FINSK Mortis
    877868Ieva Upmace-Grivina1:42:04+54:36LATSurikati
    878895Joonas Lehtonen1:42:06+54:38FINEKI
    879933Seppo Kiuru1:42:09+54:41FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    880729Jarmo Helander1:42:12+54:43FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    881284Kåre Särs1:42:12+54:44FINSolf IK
    8821140Jukka-Pekka Laitila1:42:14+54:46FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    883959Outi Leskinen1:42:25+54:56FINNilsiän Nujakka
    884750Jari Kanko1:42:26+54:57FINKoovee 6
    8851064Elina Kalatie1:42:34+55:06FINTeam SOSE
    886847Jaakko Kivelä1:42:41+55:13FINHimangan Urheilijat
    887399marcus Ragnarsson1:42:41+55:13SWEMarkbygdens OK
    888684Frank Ahlmark1:42:53+55:25FINStronger Together
    889773Marko Virtanen1:42:55+55:26FINVeikkaus
    890870Jyrki Alanne1:42:56+55:27FINPerttelin Peikot
    8911000Mika Rintala1:43:00+55:32FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    8921283Simo Rantala1:43:01+55:32FINRastiPiikkiö 4
    893392Kari Kantanen1:43:04+55:35FINViitasaaren Suunta
    8941120Tero Tiitola1:43:07+55:38FINRastikarhut 2
    895711Oskar Flodin1:43:16+55:47FINSpektrum
    896961Rami Peltola1:43:18+55:49FINRasti K18
    897822Olli Vesalainen1:43:19+55:50FINKemiön Kiilat
    898237Oskari Jokikokko1:43:23+55:55FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    899386Jyrki Widenius1:43:27+55:59FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    900396Kalle Ruotsala1:43:28+56:00FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
    9011022Mari Kellosaari1:43:29+56:01FINRastiketut 2
    902854Timo Nenonen1:43:30+56:02FINNenosen veljekset
    9031526Aleksi Lahti1:43:32+56:04FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    904543Ari Koivuluoma1:43:33+56:05FINKäräjävuoren Kävyt
    905561Simo Pöyhönen1:43:38+56:09FINLuonnontutkijat
    906204Joel Niemeläinen1:43:38+56:10FINSupertalentit
    907670Matias Salo1:43:39+56:10FINMETSÄn tähden
    9081056Pertti Heinikangas1:43:40+56:12FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    909398Timo Liukko1:43:41+56:12FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    9101498Hannu Hytönen1:43:46+56:18FINSK Suokukot
    9111084Jouni Junkkaala1:43:49+56:20FINOK77 7
    9121039Otto Pietilä1:43:50+56:22FINIK Örnen
    913474Torbjörn Ahlskog1:43:52+56:23FINOK Botnia 2
    914418Mikko Ratilainen1:43:52+56:23FINJohn Deere
    9151383Niina Myllymäki1:43:53+56:25FINIso Tonnikala
    9161378Elli Suntioinen1:43:54+56:25FINeLadies Jr
    9171524Tatu Suopajärvi1:44:06+56:37FINVirNuMiToVi
    9181504Jukka Povelainen1:44:09+56:40FINWihreä Weljeskunta
    9191409Anttoni Niemenmaa1:44:10+56:41FINPorvoon Tikki
    920945Asko Senttula1:44:11+56:42FINLandis+Gyr
    921417Jussi Rämö1:44:14+56:45FINEricsson SK
    922512Markku Mäki-Hokkonen1:44:15+56:46FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    923810Petri Teittinen1:44:18+56:50FINViVi Master
    924821Henrik Boding1:44:30+57:01SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    925536Robert Biskop1:44:32+57:04FINOK KPO
    9261530Johannes Ylikotila1:44:34+57:05FINPirkanmaan Rivakka
    927468Kai Pulkkinen1:44:37+57:08FINKIP Sport
    928593Hannu Ervasti1:44:43+57:14FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    9291463Eero Knaapinen1:44:44+57:15FINLSA Akatemia
    930504Tuomas Haila1:44:47+57:19FINThe Elvis Challenge
    931837Eelis Kärkkäinen1:44:52+57:23FINLammin Säkiä 2
    932994Anni Oinonen1:44:53+57:25FINTeam Peesi
    9331172Tuulikki Saari1:44:54+57:26FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees
    934801Lene Loftesnes1:44:54+57:26NORTönsberg og omegn OL
    935983Sakari Syrjälä1:44:56+57:28FINEpilän Esa 2
    936820Alexander Backman1:44:56+57:28FINIF Femman 3
    937438Sami Piira1:45:03+57:34FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    9381068Kaj Koskinen1:45:05+57:37FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    939732Juulia Tikkanen1:45:07+57:38FINArktinen keskus
    9401275Tetiana Priadkina1:45:14+57:46SWEOK Denseln 3
    941918Markku Olkkonen1:45:15+57:47FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviur
    942294Ulla Nissinen1:45:15+57:47FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    9431070Erkki Jaatinen1:45:17+57:49FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    944954Viljami Leppäkoski1:45:18+57:50FINOC Harharetki
    945308Kauko Vainiomäki1:45:23+57:55FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    946638Veera Lehtinen1:45:25+57:56FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    9471002Matti Joensuu1:45:27+57:59FINRasti-Hukat
    948689Raimo Pusa1:45:38+58:10FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    9491479Henrik Mantere1:45:40+58:12FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2
    9501462Niina Pekkala1:45:45+58:17FINPaavo Nurmi Festival
    951456Anssi Kumpula1:45:45+58:17FINAnu Meininki
    952619Marko Raatikainen1:45:48+58:20FINABB SK
    9531578Anttijussi Röman1:45:50+58:22FINRasti-Vihti 3
    9541265Ingus Barvikis1:45:52+58:24LATOK Meridians 4
    955869Harri Happonen1:46:12+58:43FINTeam Happonen
    956423Sanna Konstari1:46:17+58:49FINOYS Vapari
    957475Emilia Ylilehto1:46:19+58:51FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    958875Andreas Öhman1:46:23+58:55FINMalax IF
    9591434Henri Mutanen1:46:23+58:55FINRakettitukku
    960443Timo Neuvonen1:46:25+58:56FINMustalammen Pallo
    961780Raivis Grivins1:46:25+58:57LATBurkanciems OK
    962644Tapio Rantanen1:46:28+59:00FINRastaalan rasti I
    9631110Petro Tamminen1:46:30+59:01FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    964659Saara Söderberg1:46:32+59:03FINRaisu Lumous 2
    9651103Jaakko Silpola1:46:41+59:13FINEksymä 360
    9661545Elias Jakala1:46:44+59:15FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    967195Elina Alanärä1:46:48+59:19FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    9681051Jari Järvinen1:46:56+59:27FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    9691225Nigel Owens1:46:59+59:30GBRAAOC
    9701223Karri Lindell1:47:01+59:33SWEOK Måsen
    971577Tuula Putkuri1:47:06+59:38FINHal Bro
    972458Jari Nousiainen1:47:09+59:41FINLost Bastards
    9731385Tomi Vesamo1:47:10+59:42FINTurun Puristus 2
    974685Ådne Orstad1:47:13+59:45NORGanddal IL
    975397Antti Rytkönen1:47:16+59:48FINAjolinja
    976515Siiri Kankanen1:47:20+59:51FINMaasillat
    9771243Pekka Yli-Juuti1:47:23+59:55FINJärviseudun Rasti
    978956Suvi Eskelinen1:47:25+59:57FINTornator
    979181Tuomo Junttila1:47:36+1:00:08FINRasTiimi
    9801080Mikko Rytkönen1:47:38+1:00:10FINTuoreet jalat
    981435Tuomo Mutru1:47:52+1:00:24FINArmatuuri
    982378Aaron Tuunanen1:47:54+1:00:25FINJuti-team
    9831340Voitto Erkinheimo1:48:00+1:00:32FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
    984596Harri Vainio1:48:13+1:00:44FINKaslink
    9851077Mikko Miikkulainen1:48:13+1:00:45FINVähäperän kyntäjät
    9861042Mika Helin1:48:17+1:00:49FINkuraiset mullit
    987320Tuomas Vanhanen1:48:23+1:00:55FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    988326Maija Käkelä1:48:28+1:01:00FINPuolangan Ryhti
    989712Tapio Patanen1:48:29+1:01:01FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
    990553Kai Antell1:48:29+1:01:01FINSK Uusi 4
    991550Tapani Kurunlahti1:48:30+1:01:01FINSattajärven hukkautujat 2
    992402Tuomo Muhonen1:48:30+1:01:02FINKilon Kipinät
    9931105Aku-Matti Kauppinen1:48:30+1:01:02FINPuijon Pojat 2
    9941092Komiaperä Leo1:48:32+1:01:04FINKotipojat
    995574Timo Pietikäinen1:48:33+1:01:05FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
    9961052Niklas Mattsson1:48:39+1:01:11FINAtmospiiri
    9971125Anni Kuutti1:48:39+1:01:11FINPaha Rasti 2
    998682Juho Kärkkäinen1:48:41+1:01:13FINRasti-UHO
    9991144Aleksi Neuvonen1:48:46+1:01:18FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    1000931Juuso Maijala1:48:46+1:01:18FINPäässä Viiraa
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >