jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 9,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    501303Seppo Turpeinen1:29:47+42:35FINJoen Suunta
    502584Vili Laukkanen1:29:49+42:37FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    503262Matti Vainio1:29:53+42:41FINSK Mortis
    504190Rasmus Hautala1:30:00+42:47FINIF Femman 2
    505660Cyril Baumann1:30:02+42:49SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    506198Petri Kauppinen1:30:12+43:00FINVetelin Urheilijat
    507465Anni Taulavuori1:30:15+43:02FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    5081327Christer Nordström1:30:23+43:11SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2
    509335Pekka Viikari1:30:26+43:14FINTurun NMKY
    510267Pasi Koistinen1:30:28+43:16FINNastolan Terä
    511865Aaro Salo1:30:31+43:18FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    512185Tomi Paasimaa1:30:33+43:21FINTeam Kuraporras
    513705Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:30:34+43:21FINTeam Maha
    514832Niina Rein1:30:35+43:22FINKarsu.fi
    515535Daniel Saranen1:30:38+43:25FINPihkaniskat 2
    516462Hannu Lehtola1:30:40+43:28FINVarma Peesi
    5171135Villa Mustajoki1:30:42+43:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
    518176Timo Punkari1:30:43+43:31FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    5191231Stefan Carlsson1:30:44+43:31SWEOK Klemmingen
    5201304Cornelia Krafft1:30:46+43:34SWEIF Thor 2
    5211476Ilkka Kujanpää1:30:48+43:35FINKyrön Sarvipäät
    522264Esa Jokioinen1:30:51+43:38FINRastipukit
    523683Tuomo Haapala1:30:53+43:41FINPaimion Rasti 3
    5241589Lasse Ruusinen1:30:54+43:41FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    525333Tönis Piirisild1:30:55+43:42ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    526452Hannu Riikola1:30:57+43:45FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    527147Kari Kauniskangas1:31:04+43:52FINGRK Infra Oy
    528382Ville Ovaskainen1:31:04+43:52FINJuuan Jänne
    529212Tuomas Soininen1:31:14+44:01FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    530268Timo Mattila1:31:33+44:21FINLauttakylän Luja
    531522Teuvo Viljamaa1:31:36+44:23FINRastiveljet
    532517Markku Helle1:31:38+44:26FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    533823Johan Sundin1:31:43+44:31SWEWaxholms OK
    534486Aku-Pekka Rasa1:31:44+44:31FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    535851Pasi Elolampi1:31:47+44:34FINAivan Sama
    536231Tuomas Vuorensola1:31:47+44:35FINLynx 2007 4
    5371545Pauliina Isokallio1:31:50+44:37FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    538513Oskari Kosonen1:31:53+44:41FINSEPI
    539359Marko Haapaniemi1:31:54+44:42FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    540439Vilhelm Nyman1:32:00+44:48FINIF Brahe 3
    5411584Peter Landén1:32:02+44:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    542881Riikka Siivola1:32:07+44:54FINLappeen Riento 4
    543218Lauri Kultima1:32:08+44:56FINLapin Veikot
    544330Arttu Ritala1:32:12+44:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    545785Hannu Turpeinen1:32:13+45:00FINTelemark Team Örn
    5461077Eemeli Laaksonen1:32:25+45:12FINVähäperän kyntäjät
    547143Sami Kuntola1:32:28+45:16FINLaihian Luja
    548297Pasi Himilä1:32:30+45:17FINKarkki-Rasti
    549343Tomi Valkonen1:32:45+45:32FINTuuripellet
    550437Aada Forsman1:32:47+45:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    551600Jari Lahtinen1:32:51+45:38FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    552917Petri Kuusela1:32:51+45:39FINEpilän Esa
    553164Johan Ryding1:32:51+45:39SWEÄrla IF 2
    554964Jukka Tirkkonen1:33:00+45:48FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
    555422Astra Francke1:33:08+45:55FINeLadies
    556835Vidmantas Nakvosas1:33:08+45:56LTUAzuolas 2
    5571066Jarmo Lehto1:33:10+45:57FINHusulan Kunto
    558654Jimi Nenonen1:33:10+45:57FINKarjalan Käki
    5591216Jacob Troelsgård1:33:10+45:58DENLyngby OK
    560812Kadri Limberg1:33:10+45:58ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    561576Jukka Mäki1:33:14+46:01FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    562850Tessa Pulli1:33:17+46:05FINPullin serkut
    563293Eevis Hakala1:33:21+46:08FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    564503Marja-Terttu Repo1:33:29+46:16FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    565890Paavo Puranen1:33:33+46:21FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    566354Saku Vuokila1:33:41+46:28FINHV-Heli Oy
    567921Eero Koivu1:33:42+46:30FINTurun Visat
    568334Säde Suutari1:33:51+46:39FINSuutarin tiimi
    569769Mika Hakala1:33:52+46:39FINPanssariprikaati
    5701555Miikka Sainio1:33:53+46:41FINJutilan ykkönen
    571118Roger Ek1:33:57+46:44SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    572400Roy Parnetti1:34:01+46:48FINNavi 6
    573653Carolina Jonsell1:34:06+46:53SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    574467Kari Westerlund1:34:06+46:54FINTaxi Team
    575750Iiris Yliaho1:34:12+46:59FINKoovee 6
    576490Mikael Väliheikki1:34:14+47:02FINSK Uranus
    5771238Juha Lehtonen1:34:18+47:05FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
    578404Jarmo Hienonen1:34:19+47:07FINKops
    579285Jenni Ruokolainen1:34:21+47:08FINNurmeksen Sepot
    580945Katariina Tuohimäki1:34:21+47:08FINLandis+Gyr
    581893Karin Fägerlind1:34:32+47:20SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    5821206Pål Angvoll1:34:40+47:28NORFredrikstad SK
    583609Teijo Suurpää1:34:49+47:36FINValkealan Kajo
    584797Keijo Tarvonen1:34:52+47:40FINKangasniemen Kalske
    5851078Pasi Kekkonen1:35:02+47:49FINVesikämmenet
    586506Ari Mähönen1:35:03+47:50FINIisalmen Visa
    5871518Samuli Kivistö1:35:05+47:53FINNordicSemi
    5881211Marko Moisio1:35:05+47:53FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    589455Sampo Huostila1:35:10+47:58FINLammin Säkiä
    590165Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:35:21+48:09FINInbetweeners
    591924Max Lauren1:35:24+48:12FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    592431Eveliina Muukkonen1:35:25+48:12FINKangasala SK 6
    593224Markku Mehtälä1:35:25+48:12FINPihkaniskat
    594794Jukka Heikura1:35:27+48:15FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    5951580Juha Lehtinen1:35:31+48:18FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
    5961324Jonathan Eylertsen1:35:35+48:22NORHalden SK 3
    5971470Sameli Niemi1:35:50+48:38FINMurskaajat
    598309Lotta Pihlflykt1:35:52+48:40FINOK Trian 3
    599209Minttu Lehtonen1:35:52+48:40FINSiilin Rasti 2
    600777Sandis Zuzans1:35:59+48:46LAT30draugi.lv
    601828Jani Häkkinen1:36:03+48:51FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    602854Ari Nenonen1:36:04+48:52FINNenosen veljekset
    603409Matti Isoherranen1:36:08+48:56FINOC Puisto
    6041313Andris Melkerts1:36:12+49:00LATIK Auseklis 2
    605222Onni Haverinen1:36:16+49:03FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    6061057Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:36:20+49:08FINAtria
    607765Jari Virtanen1:36:24+49:11FINPaimion Rasti 4
    608762Christian Granlund1:36:27+49:14FINNärpes OK
    6091485tuomas väisänen1:36:27+49:15FINKaukametsän Pakolaiset
    610862Pekka Nykänen1:36:29+49:16FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    611775Teemu Pirinen1:36:29+49:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    612940Christer Lindell1:36:30+49:18SWELinköpings OK 3
    613999Seppo Vehkala1:36:31+49:18FINSiikaisten Sisu
    614454Taisto Kemppainen1:36:32+49:20FINVaalan Karhu
    615906Panu Valjakka1:36:33+49:20FINSerkkujen yö
    616837Juho Seppänen1:36:35+49:22FINLammin Säkiä 2
    6171312Ismo Kuokkanen1:36:37+49:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    618591Juha Mattila1:36:38+49:25FINTurun Puristus
    619858Santeri Paajanen1:36:39+49:27FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    620425Juha Rauhansalo1:36:39+49:27FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    6211383Markus Kaikkonen1:36:44+49:32FINIso Tonnikala
    622318Ilona Mäkelä1:36:45+49:32FINKoovee 4
    623803Jussi Huttunen1:36:45+49:33FINKorven Honka
    624936Gunnar Hedin1:36:48+49:35SWESöders-Tyresö 2
    6251378Linnea Soikkeli1:36:49+49:37FINeLadies Jr
    626477Emmi Hilasvuori1:36:51+49:39FINKerkesix
    6271170Heikki Kivistö1:36:56+49:44FINDG SataIT
    6281261Harri Eskelin1:36:56+49:44FINHaukijahtaajat
    629492Esa Lehtinen1:36:58+49:46FINKauhavan Wisa
    630440Valtteri Mäkiranta1:36:59+49:47FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    631499Jukka Iivanainen1:37:01+49:49FINSavon Suunta 2
    632571Ida Torbiörnsson1:37:06+49:53SWEMyggans OS
    633328Tatu Hänninen1:37:11+49:58FINSallan Karhut
    634401Tero Nummila1:37:12+50:00FINJärvenpään Palo
    635565Jyrki Kiviniitty1:37:13+50:00FINEspoon Akilles 3
    636846Kari Valonen1:37:19+50:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    637311Ilkka Malmi1:37:20+50:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    638898Eemeli Luolila1:37:26+50:13FINTunkiomadot
    639557Erno Klemetti1:37:29+50:16FINDroit
    640249Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:37:31+50:18FINTeam Electrofit
    6411136Vilma Rouhiainen1:37:31+50:19FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    642566Sami Heinonen1:37:36+50:23FINDowntown 65 2
    643991Laura Virjula1:37:36+50:24FINNavi 8
    644421Aatos Heikkilä1:37:36+50:24FINTuurihaukat
    645302Antti Aakko1:37:41+50:29FINAS Skinnarila
    646511Pekka Rapeli1:37:44+50:31FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    647481Jouko Lahtinen1:37:47+50:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    6481499Tor Lohne1:37:50+50:37NORRamboll Transport Norge
    649811Tönu Tänav1:37:53+50:41ESTRAE ROK
    650265Jarmo Vainio1:37:54+50:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    651406Janne Haverinen1:37:58+50:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    652825Aarne Keurulainen1:38:06+50:53FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    653229Sami Virtanen1:38:06+50:54FINLahden Taimi
    654411Juha Bäck1:38:09+50:56FINTampereen Yritys
    655353Hanna Hemminki1:38:10+50:57FINRempsun Metalli
    656920Otto von Frenckell1:38:12+51:00FINOK Raseborg 3
    6571315Zuzka Windsor1:38:15+51:02GBRDRONGO 2
    6581494Mika Niemensivu1:38:16+51:03FINPaavo Nurmi Festival 2
    659656Anna Forsström1:38:23+51:10FINOff Course
    660798Öyvind Lägran1:38:23+51:10NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    661216Jani Koponen1:38:26+51:13FINRasti-Vihti
    6621398Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki1:38:26+51:14FINLääkintävarikko
    663315Visa Jokelainen1:38:31+51:19FINToimen Pojat
    664911Tony Lagerroos1:38:32+51:19FINPargas IF 3
    6651273Per Gustås1:38:32+51:20SWELinköpings OK 4
    972Juho Riihimäki1:38:32+51:20FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    6671438Vesa Pitkänen1:38:48+51:35FINLohi-Jussit
    668304Jonas Sjöblom1:38:49+51:37SWETacton Systems AB
    669250Tove Jern1:38:52+51:39FINVictorious Secret
    670860Nadja Dahlström1:38:58+51:46SWESnättringe SK 3
    671790Stinge Roberts1:39:05+51:52LATOK Saldus 2
    672337Närvänen Pekka1:39:06+51:53FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
    673547Tuomo Kohvakka1:39:07+51:54FINRC Eemeli
    674396Teemu Paalanen1:39:08+51:56FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
    675271Jukka Myllylä1:39:17+52:05FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    676346Lauri Wannas1:39:18+52:06FINVTT
    677392Lauri Pietiläinen1:39:20+52:08FINViitasaaren Suunta
    678350Daniel Wallner1:39:21+52:09SWEAttunda OK 3
    679877Eelis Heino1:39:23+52:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    680502Kari Ojalainen1:39:29+52:16FINSK Vuoksi 2
    6811326Joona Vuorela1:39:32+52:19FINEspoon Suunta 11
    6821389Tommi Temonen1:39:32+52:20FINPyrinnön Riento
    683420Antti Raiko1:39:36+52:24FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    684984Mika Tiihonen1:39:37+52:25FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    685965Henri Kokkonen1:39:38+52:25FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    686456Tuomas Rauhala1:39:49+52:37FINAnu Meininki
    687430Joona Nissinen1:39:57+52:45FINKotirinteen Veljekset
    6881082Panu Vesanen1:39:58+52:46FINTurengin RC
    689470Nicklas Forss1:40:01+52:49FINRässi-Rasti
    6901226Andrej Olunczek1:40:04+52:52GERUSV TU Dresden
    691361Matti Mattila1:40:05+52:53FINSuunnaton Into
    6921276Seppo Nurisalo1:40:13+53:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    693875Fredrik Kullberg1:40:22+53:10FINMalax IF
    694364Mico Määttä1:40:29+53:17FINOK Trian 4
    695551Tarmo Kokko1:40:31+53:18FINTarpian Suunta
    6961023Pasi Hokkanen1:40:39+53:27FINMacGregor
    6971397Reijonen Eetu1:40:39+53:27FINKeskiverto suunnistuksesta
    698883Timo Lehtovirta1:40:41+53:29FINRastikarhut 3
    699983Jari Toivonen1:40:44+53:32FINEpilän Esa 2
    700376Aki Krivetz1:40:49+53:36FINKunto Kaverit
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >