jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 14,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12Fredrik Bakkman1:10:35SWEIFK Göteborg
    21Emil Svensk1:10:59+24SWEStora Tuna OK
    315Oskar Sjöberg1:11:10+35SWEOK Linné
    45Axel Granqvist1:12:14+1:39SWEOK Ravinen
    517Eirik Langedal Breivik1:12:36+2:01NORNTNUI
    612Lauri Nenonen1:13:34+2:59FINKalevan Rasti
    711Ruslan Glebov1:15:57+5:22FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    820Kenny Kivikas1:16:09+5:33FINKoovee
    954Henrik Fredriksen Aas1:18:05+7:30NORNTNUI 2
    1032Niels Christian Hellerud1:18:30+7:55NORHalden SK
    1122Peter Bray1:18:43+8:07FINNavi
    127Mathias Peter1:19:00+8:24SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    1323Måns Sandgren1:20:45+10:10SWEOK Orion
    149Tuomas Kotro1:20:47+10:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1521Petteri Huikko1:20:56+10:21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    46Ferenc Jonas1:20:56+10:21FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1764Marius Kaiser1:21:01+10:25SWEIF Hagen
    1818Christoph Meier1:21:26+10:51NORIL Tyrving
    19102Didrik Hall1:21:28+10:53SWEOK Kåre
    2019Jonas Geissbühler1:21:29+10:54SUIOl Norska
    2187Evgenij Zhahovskij1:21:45+11:10SWESävedalens AIK
    226Håvard Haga1:22:04+11:28NORNydalens SK
    2340Andreas Uller1:22:26+11:51SWEKils OK
    2425Ilya Malygin1:22:53+12:17SWEIFK Mora OK
    2580Alvar Palmen1:22:58+12:22FINEspoon Suunta
    268Malte Kjär1:23:04+12:28SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    2724Lauri Syrjäläinen1:23:04+12:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2853Simon Christoferson1:23:14+12:39SWEVäxjö OK
    2913Gleb Tikhonov1:23:15+12:40FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    3039Tero Föhr1:23:29+12:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3151Aleksi Leskinen1:23:40+13:05FINLynx
    3294Vinski Malinen1:23:43+13:08FINNavi 2
    3330Samuel Heinonen1:24:00+13:24FINPaimion Rasti
    3433Benjamin Tulonen1:24:28+13:53FINHiidenkiertäjät
    3528Aleksei Alekseyonok1:24:55+14:19SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3649Jere Kommio1:25:08+14:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3729Mattia Debertolis1:25:24+14:49SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    3834Kacper Kuca1:25:25+14:50SWEOK Kolmården
    39161Jan Gajda1:25:48+15:12SWEOK Tisaren 2
    4016Sindre Sandven1:25:51+15:16NORBäkkelagets SK
    41135Jan Prochazka1:25:57+15:22FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4271Isak Eskilsson1:26:14+15:39SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    4331Simon Svensson1:26:16+15:41SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4443Olli Koivumäki1:26:25+15:49FINLapuan Virkiä
    4526Karl Enges1:26:32+15:57SWEAttunda OK
    46436David Bunn1:27:20+16:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4747Oskar Malmberg1:27:28+16:52SWEIFK Umeå
    4827Tuomo Istolahti1:27:31+16:55FINKangasala SK
    49124Antti Hakala1:27:44+17:09FINRasti-Jussit
    5090Mikael Lindén1:27:46+17:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    5152Hannes Holmback1:28:13+17:38FINOK77
    52199Mikolaj Dutkowski1:28:25+17:50NORIL Tyrving 2
    53113Benjamin Leduc1:28:43+18:07NORNTNUI 3
    5491Mikko Salervo1:28:53+18:18FINOK77 2
    5583Marko Närvä1:28:55+18:20FINLynx 2
    5645Tuve Möller1:29:03+18:28SWEOK Linné 2
    5741Adrian Fradet1:29:07+18:31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    5842Arvid Våg1:29:07+18:32SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    591445Andreas Höye1:29:43+19:08NORSlevik Idrettslag
    6058Kasper Bakken Ulseth1:29:49+19:14NORNydalens SK 2
    61110Mathias Lund1:30:26+19:51FINIF Femman
    62219Niilo Syrjälä1:30:42+20:07FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    63142Ståle Gjelsten1:30:55+20:19NORKristiansand OK
    6469Atte Nokka1:31:03+20:28FINLappeen Riento
    6556Oskar Eklöf1:31:41+21:06SWEHagaby GoIF
    66233Jacub Chupek1:32:09+21:34SWETullinge SK
    6748Ondrej Semic1:32:49+22:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    6868Tuomas Leinamo1:32:49+22:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    6979Jo Forseth Indgaard1:33:02+22:27NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    70487Tomas Kuzminskis1:33:08+22:33LTUAzuolas
    71171Jonathan Jylltorp1:33:30+22:55SWELinköpings OK
    72594Peter Tusar1:33:32+22:56SWEVästerås SOK
    7363Johan Hagströmer1:33:40+23:05SWEOK Hällen
    741199Antti Iivari1:33:52+23:17FINLauttajärvi Bisons
    7565Paulus Sulkula1:34:36+24:01FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    173Miika Husu1:34:36+24:01FINLappeen Riento 2
    77123Linus Forsberg1:34:44+24:09SWEOK Ravinen 2
    7850Ludvig Lange1:34:58+24:23SWESnättringe SK
    7995Hannu Niemelä1:35:01+24:25FINSK Pohjantähti
    80720Ilari Haltia1:35:05+24:30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    811351Martin Hoset1:35:29+24:54NORNydalens SK 3
    8272Joona Yliaho1:35:31+24:56FINKoovee 2
    8370Valtteri Rantala1:35:43+25:08FINValkeakosken Haka
    84103Tihon Salopek1:35:44+25:09SWEUmeå OK
    851296Jérémi Pourre1:35:47+25:12FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    86281Per Nordholm1:35:51+25:16SWESävedalens AIK 2
    8776Jari Suter1:35:54+25:19SWEEksjö SOK
    881215Elia Gartmann1:36:11+25:36SUIOLG Galgenen
    89307Markus Lang1:36:21+25:45SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    9073David Baumberger1:36:24+25:48SWEOK Linné 3
    91306Viktor Jelvert Börjesson1:36:38+26:02SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    92101Juha Korpio1:36:39+26:04FINEspoon Akilles
    93814Eivind Myhre1:36:40+26:05NORNTNUI 5
    9481Tatu Leirimaa1:36:46+26:11FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    95758Dovydas Kausakys1:36:54+26:18LTUArboro OK
    9657Elis Peterson1:37:05+26:30SWEOK Denseln
    97770Kevin Hallop1:37:10+26:35ESTVärska OK Peko
    981252Mattis Holt1:37:10+26:35NORFreidig SPK
    991245Viktor Jemth1:37:16+26:41SWEIF Thor
    100245Oyvind Helgerud1:37:21+26:45NORHalden SK 2
    10196Sarina Kyburz1:37:27+26:52SUIOl Norska 2
    102156Otto Itkonen1:38:20+27:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    103106Simon Westh1:38:28+27:53SWEUlricehamns OK
    10474Perttu Sorsa1:38:30+27:55FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    105501Linus Olhans1:38:39+28:03NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    1061470Antti Kaivosaari1:38:42+28:07FINMurskaajat
    10759Aapo Laiho1:38:53+28:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1081266Olav Millian Schmitt Gran1:38:58+28:23NORNTNUI 4
    1091348Jørgen Fiskum1:39:08+28:32NORFreidig SPK 2
    110379Simon Sjöhed1:39:20+28:45SWEGävle OK
    111715Jordi Moragas1:39:39+29:04ESPCatalonia Team
    112465Venla Taulavuori1:39:42+29:06FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    113134Teemu Kerkola1:39:45+29:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    11478Antti Hemminki1:39:55+29:19FINRasti-Kurikka
    115276Teemu Korhonen1:40:01+29:25FINEspoon Akilles 2
    116167Janis Peilans1:40:17+29:41LATOK Kapa
    117660Tim Troxler1:40:20+29:44SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    1181493Inga Dambe1:40:36+30:01FINTeam Finge
    119119Christian Redtzer1:40:46+30:11SWEAttunda OK 2
    120126Niklas Erlandsson1:40:48+30:13SWEOK Södertörn
    12184Marko Lamminsalo1:40:50+30:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    122617Oscar Vångell1:41:00+30:25SWEOK Denseln 2
    12388Kasper Bergström1:41:02+30:27FINIF Brahe
    124389Simo Martomaa1:41:08+30:33FINKalevan Rasti 3
    12561Henri Taanila1:41:13+30:38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    1261218Uku Muhulane1:41:18+30:43ESTHarju OK
    127298Oskar Engman1:41:26+30:51SWENyköpings OK
    128292Maxim Omelchenko1:41:27+30:52SWEOK Orion 3
    12997Anders Sundin1:41:34+30:58SWESkogslöparna
    130588Jefta Langerak1:41:34+30:58SWEJärfälla OK
    131159Mikko Karhu1:41:36+31:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    132144Juho Hiltunen1:41:44+31:09FINEspoon Suunta 3
    133112Oskari Rannila1:41:45+31:09FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    134182Harri Räty1:41:49+31:14FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    135109Antti Ryynänen1:41:55+31:20FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    1361330Julmafrida Sandberg1:42:14+31:39SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    137395Simon Bohman1:42:22+31:47SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    1381227Adrian Vartia1:42:43+32:08SWEOK Löftan
    139231Oliver Hellstedt1:42:55+32:20FINLynx 2007 4
    140328Janne Hänninen1:43:09+32:33FINSallan Karhut
    1411290Alfred Hansson1:43:11+32:36SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    142175Akseli Ahtiainen1:43:15+32:40FINEx-Legends
    143190Patrick Kronberg1:43:22+32:47FINIF Femman 2
    144241Mikko Lindberg1:43:23+32:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    1451234Kiur Erik Eensaar1:43:36+33:00ESTSK Saue Tammed
    146162Janne Joensivu1:43:45+33:10FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    147316Kristoffer Tengroth1:43:46+33:11SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    148250Ina Westerlund1:43:50+33:14FINVictorious Secret
    1491343Patrik Söderqvist1:43:52+33:16SWEOK Kåre 2
    150163Ludvig Hedström1:44:04+33:29SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    15199Harri Poutiainen1:44:17+33:42FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    152289Eveliina Hirvonen1:44:22+33:46FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    153131Roope Sormunen1:44:30+33:54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    154117Joao Bernardino1:44:30+33:55SUICA Rosé
    155280Jonas Nyman1:44:52+34:17FINOK Botnia
    156782Viktor Berg1:44:54+34:18SWELeksands OK
    157133Jaakko Leinonen1:44:56+34:21FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    15886Tuomas Fjällström1:44:58+34:23FINKangasala SK 2
    1591293Dom Dakin1:45:02+34:27GBRDRONGO 3
    160137Paavo Väisänen1:45:06+34:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    161151Henri Arvela1:45:09+34:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    162835Sandra Pauait1:45:25+34:50LTUAzuolas 2
    16360Ville Keskisaari1:45:32+34:57FINVaajakosken Terä
    164362Thomas Ruud1:45:39+35:04NOROppsal orientering
    165274Mats Lindström1:45:42+35:07FINIF Minken
    166602Christoffer Ahlsen1:45:43+35:07SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    16777Kai Reiman1:45:47+35:11FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    16882Mikus Zvirbulis1:45:51+35:16LATOK Ogre
    16975Oskari Reijonen1:46:07+35:32FINOK Trian
    170108Lasse Peltonen1:46:08+35:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    171542Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen1:46:14+35:39NOREmit
    17255Magnus Alstad1:46:25+35:49NORFrol IL
    173227Pasi Enqvist1:46:57+36:22FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    174178Mika Korhonen1:47:01+36:26FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    175698Hampus Larsson1:47:10+36:35SWEFK Göingarna
    176634Jyrki Jäppinen1:47:25+36:50FINOK77 5
    177671Magne Mathisen1:47:31+36:56NORPorsgrunn OL
    178104Lenni Väisänen1:47:35+37:00FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1791221Rasmus Lindblom1:47:39+37:03SWEIFK Enskede
    180836Gregor Hvala1:47:40+37:05SWEVästerås SOK 2
    181795Albert Kärki1:47:45+37:10FINRasti Elmo
    1821224Birk Sätnan1:47:46+37:11NORFossum IF
    183702Tomas Lilja1:47:49+37:13SWESöders-Tyresö
    184138Janne Salomäki1:48:01+37:25FINHyvinkään Rasti
    185193Konsta Sipiläinen1:48:04+37:29FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    186154Atte KIrvesmies1:48:05+37:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    187834Sandis Burtnieks1:48:07+37:32LATOK Meridians 2
    188981CHRISTER NILSSON1:48:09+37:34SWEKils OK 2
    189367Lauri Mäenpää1:48:22+37:46FINKauhajoen Karhu
    190254Miika Irtola1:48:22+37:47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    191345Tobias Tronböl Lium1:48:24+37:49NORIL Koll
    1921042Paavo Lehtomäki1:48:30+37:55FINkuraiset mullit
    193605Björnar Peikli1:48:36+38:00NORIL Tyrving 3
    194136Joel Schule1:48:39+38:04FINKoovee 3
    195844Liisa Raasakka1:48:40+38:05FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    196282Outi Hytönen1:48:51+38:16FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    197157Sverker Lenas1:48:54+38:19SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    198911Amy Nymalm1:49:14+38:39FINPargas IF 3
    199176Heikki Istolahti1:49:16+38:41FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    200172Jari Ikäheimonen1:49:21+38:46FINEspoon Suunta 5
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >