jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 14,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    2011478Oskar Sundblom1:49:24+38:49SWERånäs OK Roslagen
    2021327Linus Berggren1:49:40+39:05SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2
    2031557Domantas Cibas1:49:42+39:07LTUOK Perkunas
    204191Elias Tikkanen1:49:46+39:11FINEspoon Suunta 4
    205287Jyrki Tuomala1:49:48+39:12FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    2061301Torbjörn Engberg1:50:00+39:25SWESundsvalls OK 3
    207974Alexander Hörnqvist1:50:04+39:28SWESkogslöparna 2
    208310Iisakki Jussinmäki1:50:11+39:36FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    2091268Hanna Hugosson1:50:15+39:40SWESundsvalls OK 2
    210141John Tore Vik1:50:17+39:42NOREnga
    211333August Jakobson1:50:21+39:45ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    212818Juuso Ketonen1:50:27+39:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    2131213Ben Stevens1:50:32+39:56GBRDRONGO
    214165Henri Annila1:50:40+40:04FINInbetweeners
    21537Saku Asikainen1:50:43+40:08FINHiisirasti
    216648Peter Mohn1:50:53+40:17SUIOLC Kapreolo
    2171497Eero Enroth1:50:56+40:21FINLitran Mitta
    218674Forsgren Lilian1:51:14+40:39SWEOK Tisaren 3
    219266Tuomas Mäkinen1:51:16+40:40FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    220230Otto Konttinen1:51:18+40:43FINSavon Suunta
    221384Marko Pitkänen1:51:23+40:47FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    222683Matias Arola1:51:30+40:54FINPaimion Rasti 3
    223728Niilo Lusila1:51:36+41:01FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2241246Marek Karm1:51:37+41:02ESTSK100
    2251247Tord Hultberg1:51:38+41:02SWESOK Viljan
    226821Oliver Liwång1:51:41+41:05SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    227854Ville Nenonen1:51:44+41:08FINNenosen veljekset
    22893Jan Johansson1:51:47+41:12SWEIFK Umeå 2
    229390Samuel Hyyppä1:52:07+41:31FIN007Hyyppä
    2301052Tuija Kuusela1:52:09+41:34FINAtmospiiri
    231584Pasi Sarilampi1:52:11+41:36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    232218Jaakko Rissanen1:52:19+41:43FINLapin Veikot
    233115Mankus Ainars1:52:24+41:48LATOK Saldus
    234340Jani Pekkola1:52:38+42:03FINRasti E4
    235383Oskari Arvela1:52:50+42:15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    236166Carl Öberg1:52:55+42:20SWEVästerviks OK
    2371307Anders Selin1:52:56+42:21SWEFK Göingarna 2
    238875Jenny Finnäs1:53:23+42:48FINMalax IF
    239168Simon Engström1:53:44+43:09FINPargas IF
    240402Ilmari Saarinen1:53:49+43:13FINKilon Kipinät
    2411084Robert Toivanen1:53:51+43:16FINOK77 7
    242111Erik Lundqvist1:53:55+43:19SWEOK Ravinen 3
    243565Veeti Varjo1:53:59+43:24FINEspoon Akilles 3
    244655Axel Trofast1:53:59+43:24SWETullinge SK 3
    245471Ian Johansson1:54:07+43:32SWELinköpings OK 2
    246774Erik Jakobsen1:54:08+43:33NOROK Moss
    247802Helge Grenager Solheim1:54:12+43:37NOROppsal orientering 2
    248170Ulf Hägglund1:54:15+43:40SWESkellefteå OK
    2491358Jacinto Calva Trota1:54:16+43:41ESPSpanish Army Team
    250534Miikka Wigelius1:54:20+43:45FINMaarian Mahti
    251741Boglarka Czako1:54:22+43:47SWEEksjö SOK 3
    252160Jani Kurhinen1:54:25+43:50FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    253149Matias Kankkunen1:54:30+43:55FINOK77 3
    2541235Vigor Kjellman1:54:31+43:55SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    2551370Pekka Noponen1:54:32+43:57FINFinsilva
    2561317Lucas Ahlström1:54:36+44:01SWEVästerås SOK 3
    257215Tero Heinikangas1:54:41+44:06FINRasti-Lukko
    2581507Jonna Fors1:54:42+44:07SWEMyggans OS 2
    259232Ilari Skyttä1:54:44+44:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    260150Teppo Isokoski1:54:45+44:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    261893Moa Kjellstrand1:54:49+44:14SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    262130Lauri Nuuttila1:54:51+44:16FINKangasala SK 3
    263685Erik Lima1:55:03+44:27NORGanddal IL
    264752Simo Sukselainen1:55:08+44:33FINLynx 5
    265140Oskari Palomäki1:55:16+44:41FINUlvilan Ura
    2661273Patrik Nilsson1:55:19+44:44SWELinköpings OK 4
    267153Markus Pessa1:55:21+44:46FINAlatornion Pirkat
    268290Jouni Nurminen1:55:24+44:49FINRastiPiikkiö
    2691566Kate Morrison1:55:47+45:12SWEOK Linné 4
    2701417Lukas Kuuttinen1:55:50+45:15FINPAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu
    271270Lasse Uuksulainen1:55:51+45:16FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    2721226Cedrik Klein1:55:52+45:17GERUSV TU Dresden
    273358Adrian Dahlström1:55:56+45:21SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    274450Mika Loukkalahti1:56:09+45:33FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    210Harri Sinnelä1:56:09+45:33FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    276459Janis Brizs1:56:12+45:36LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    2771231Irita Pukite1:56:16+45:40SWEOK Klemmingen
    278778Helmi Karkiainen1:56:17+45:42FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    279777Martins Vimba1:56:19+45:44LAT30draugi.lv
    280808Nils Ciglis1:56:24+45:48LATOK Kapa 2
    281639Hannu Nikkola1:56:40+46:05FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    2821324Marieluise Schmitt Gran1:56:46+46:10NORHalden SK 3
    283180Timo Hytönen1:56:46+46:11FINBertelin pojat
    284571Andreas Hamne1:56:47+46:12SWEMyggans OS
    285118Martin Granqvist1:56:48+46:13SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    286174Jari Lappalainen1:56:49+46:14FINRastikarhut
    2871279Emma Stenbacka1:56:51+46:16NORNTNUI 6
    288224Ilari Ilmakunnas1:57:00+46:25FINPihkaniskat
    289221Heikki Husu1:57:01+46:25FINSK Vuoksi
    290865Mikko Numminen1:57:01+46:25FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    291400Jouni Nykänen1:57:06+46:31FINNavi 6
    292164Julia Davidsson1:57:08+46:32SWEÄrla IF 2
    293207Petteri Vigren1:57:08+46:33FINRasti-Nokia
    294145Antti Kivikko1:57:13+46:38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    295177Esa Kuoppala1:57:15+46:39FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    296407Jukka Hemminki1:57:31+46:55FINRasti-Jussit 3
    297784Ritvars Lepeskins1:57:51+47:16LATOK Arona
    298678Edvin Lake1:57:52+47:16SWESundsvalls OK
    299895Elina Kilpeläinen-Saarinen1:57:52+47:17FINEKI
    300792Jyri Joonas1:57:52+47:17ESTOK Vöru
    301139Kalle Lohi1:58:08+47:33FINVauhtiveijarit
    302158Mervi Pesu1:58:21+47:45FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    303540Jami Kallioniemi1:58:21+47:46FINRasti-Lukko 2
    30489Kalle Häkkinen1:58:26+47:50FINPellon Ponsi
    305502Antti Tonder1:58:26+47:51FINSK Vuoksi 2
    306213jussi-pekka hanhela1:58:27+47:52FINRasti-Jyry
    307147Maija Hakala1:58:28+47:52FINGRK Infra Oy
    308206Raine Kivelä1:58:32+47:57FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    309783Akseli Ketola1:58:38+48:03FINRastiseiska
    310873Uvis Sprogis1:58:38+48:03LATOK Meridians 3
    311260Tapani Niskanen1:58:41+48:06FINYlivieskan Kuula
    312122Jouni Savolainen1:58:43+48:08FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    926Topias Lautamäki1:58:43+48:08FINTeam Opintotuki
    314399Simon Skogman1:58:44+48:09SWEMarkbygdens OK
    315414Simon Svahn1:58:54+48:19SWEEksjö SOK 2
    3161251Frank Freddy1:58:56+48:21NORCentrum OK Oslo
    3171117Tobias Holmqvist1:59:00+48:25SWETacton Systems AB 2
    3181242Arttu Ritvanen1:59:13+48:37FINKiuruveden Urheilijat
    319849Ragnar Kranberg1:59:14+48:38ESTSK Mercury
    320143Topi Kuusisto1:59:15+48:39FINLaihian Luja
    321794Tapsa Rautanen1:59:16+48:41FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    322295Jussi Lassila1:59:27+48:51FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    323913Teemu Virtanen1:59:27+48:52FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    324754Börge Leiren1:59:32+48:56NORByåsen IL
    3251191Matilda Lukkari1:59:32+48:57FINM68_Maanmittarit
    326216Samuli Nio1:59:33+48:58FINRasti-Vihti
    327205Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:59:38+49:02FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    328772Janne Rossi1:59:39+49:04FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    329303Kari Parviainen1:59:41+49:05FINJoen Suunta
    330208Aleksi Pietikäinen1:59:45+49:10FINSK Uusi 2
    331318Kimmo Vänni1:59:48+49:13FINKoovee 4
    332607Mikael Kindborn1:59:54+49:19SWEOK Hällen 2
    333454Juho Reiniharju1:59:55+49:20FINVaalan Karhu
    334813Erika Vilpponen1:59:55+49:20FINOlavin Rasti 2
    3351331Tuomo Sevon1:59:59+49:24FINEspoon Suunta 10
    336517Mikko Truhponen2:00:05+49:30FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    372Milko Lehto2:00:05+49:30FINKarjaan Ura
    338410Hannu Heinilä2:00:06+49:31FINRastivarsat 2
    3391249Merike Vanjuk2:00:27+49:52ESTHiiumaa OK
    3401029Antti Kirssi2:00:28+49:52FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    3411274Yerheniia Veremeienko2:00:44+50:09SWEOK Denseln 4
    342851Tommi Tuhkalehto2:00:52+50:16FINAivan Sama
    343409Juha Meronen2:00:53+50:18FINOC Puisto
    344152Niilo Ahonen2:01:02+50:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    345820Isak Finskas2:01:04+50:29FINIF Femman 3
    346827Niina Taimisto2:01:16+50:41FINRasti-Nokia 3
    347690Laura Petäjämäki2:01:16+50:41FINEränaali
    348187Jukka Pohjola2:01:19+50:44FINHauhon Sisu
    349817Edwin Wollbrand2:01:23+50:47SWEOK Ravinen 4
    3501009Ilkka Sormunen2:01:24+50:49FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    3511161Simo Viitanen2:01:28+50:52FINViitamäen Veto
    352533Mikko Peltonen2:01:31+50:56FINReaktor Innovations
    3531156Mikko Lähdesmäki2:01:32+50:56FINRasti-Jussit 5
    35492Axel Bergström2:01:32+50:57SWEOK Rodhen
    355334Tero Suutari2:01:33+50:57FINSuutarin tiimi
    356185Janne Vasenius2:01:36+51:01FINTeam Kuraporras
    3571236Markus Hansson2:01:39+51:04SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    358339Jussi Partti2:02:03+51:27FINNavi 3
    359186Tor-Björn Wiklund2:02:23+51:48FINIK Falken
    36098Jussi Seppä2:02:29+51:53FINSuunta-Sepot
    361560Babtiste Tronche-Masso2:02:33+51:57FINEspoon Suunta 8
    362299Teemu Rostedt2:02:37+52:01FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    363317Juho Mäkinen2:02:43+52:08FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    364442Arto Metsäranta2:03:14+52:38FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    365387Matias Seppälä2:03:16+52:41FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    366864Esa Hämäläinen2:03:17+52:42FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    3671302Olof Ingemarsson2:03:38+53:03SWEOK Orion 4
    3681244Johannes Ehala2:03:45+53:10ESTJOKA
    369196Ilkka Nokka2:03:52+53:17FINRasti 88
    370852Elias Adebrant2:03:53+53:18SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    371331Tuomo Jokitalo2:03:57+53:22FINSK Huvin Vuoksi
    3721212Fabian Alinder2:03:58+53:23SWESjövalla FK
    3731532Jaakko Helve2:03:58+53:23FINTeme Ski Team
    3741232Stefan Eriksson2:03:58+53:23SWESurahammars SOK
    375492Esa Luomala2:04:04+53:29FINKauhavan Wisa
    376258Anssi Poutanen2:04:06+53:31FINBeach Boys
    377829Eero Junkala2:04:19+53:44FINKannuksen Ura
    378263Artturi Niittynen2:04:20+53:45FINPeikot Hiihto
    379840Robert Amper2:04:21+53:46FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    3801034Marjo Härkönen2:04:23+53:48FINSalon Vilpas
    381956Tuomo Ikonen2:04:52+54:17FINTornator
    382826Mika Rahkola2:04:52+54:17FINJVK-Pojat
    383251Matti Pekkala2:04:53+54:18FINLapin raja1
    384439Dan Stenlund2:04:58+54:22FINIF Brahe 3
    385473Antti Metsola2:05:03+54:28FINGimmeFive Multisport
    386248Teemu Pöytäkangas2:05:04+54:29FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    387467Tuomas Tarvo2:05:05+54:29FINTaxi Team
    388636Asko Toropainen2:05:05+54:30FINOlavin Rasti
    389797Tero Kemppi2:05:07+54:32FINKangasniemen Kalske
    390447Ilkka Kujamäki2:05:08+54:33FINTampereen Varuskunnan Urhei
    391406Tero Virkkala2:05:10+54:35FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    392120Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:05:13+54:38FINSotkamon Jymy
    393214Riku Koivusalo2:05:15+54:39FINUroskarhut
    39413924Metco 62:05:17+54:42FIN4Metco
    395841Joakim Siirilä2:05:19+54:44FINKultaiset Karhut
    220Timo Kauppila2:05:19+54:44FINSaloisten Reipas
    3971140Seppo Santsari2:05:23+54:48FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    3981080Tuukka Vihtkari2:05:25+54:50FINTuoreet jalat
    399556Mika Mäntylä2:05:39+55:04FINJyrkkä Kerake
    400804Antti Väyrynen2:05:39+55:04FINLinnankiertäjät
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >