jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 14,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901907Miikka Haapio2:37:35+1:26:59FINUlvilan Ura 2
    902422Virpi Palmen2:37:39+1:27:04FINeLadies
    903943Lauri Tapola2:37:45+1:27:09FINRasti-Jyry 2
    9041149Antti Niemi2:37:53+1:27:17FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    9051094Antero Lehtoruusu2:37:53+1:27:17FINSalon Viesti
    906670Elina Venetjoki2:37:55+1:27:20FINMETSÄn tähden
    9071450Kai Törmikoski2:37:58+1:27:22FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
    908704Veijo Hotokka2:38:01+1:27:26FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    9091284Andreas Ingerström2:38:05+1:27:30FINIF Brahe 4
    9101045Tero Julkunen2:38:07+1:27:31FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    9111551Antti Huhtala2:38:13+1:27:38FINMummo 70v
    9121336Matias Koskinen2:38:14+1:27:39FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    913624Benjamin Evans2:38:15+1:27:39FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    914198Lauri-Matti Patana2:38:16+1:27:41FINVetelin Urheilijat
    9151092Saarinen Reetta2:38:22+1:27:46FINKotipojat
    916497Mari Lainkari2:38:24+1:27:49FINArk United
    9171447Pablo Martinez Pérez2:38:25+1:27:49FINScrambled Legs
    918947Alfred Nyberg2:38:27+1:27:51SWESkattkärrs SOK
    9191411Jussi Merilahti2:38:30+1:27:55FINPK-VEHMAA
    920881Juha Teirivaara2:38:37+1:28:02FINLappeen Riento 4
    921626Jouni Leppä2:38:42+1:28:07FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    922527Veijo Vainiomäki2:38:46+1:28:10FINVerttuun Namika
    9231023Esa Viitanen2:38:54+1:28:18FINMacGregor
    9241122Pentti Tammisaari2:38:58+1:28:23FINHirvensalon Heitto
    9251360Henry Yrjänä2:39:02+1:28:27FINBertelin pojat 3
    926896Janne Väinölä2:39:05+1:28:30FINYläneen Kiri
    9271053Aki Kyckling2:39:10+1:28:34FINKananpojat
    928425Timo-Antti Saari2:39:10+1:28:35FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    929669Liisa Paakkanen2:39:18+1:28:42FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    930593Tapio Tahkola2:39:20+1:28:44FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    931917Jere Katvala2:39:21+1:28:45FINEpilän Esa
    932437Atte Koskela2:39:23+1:28:48FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    933806Kaspar Karolin2:39:24+1:28:48ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
    934570Heikki Tiihonen2:39:26+1:28:51FINEspoon Suunta 9
    935546Tuuli Sistonen2:39:30+1:28:55FINKeffin suunnistajat
    936874Jani Kärkelä2:39:33+1:28:58FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    937332Sauli Vänskä2:39:38+1:29:03FINKuusiston Jylhä
    9381102Janne-Joonas Mantsinen2:39:39+1:29:03FINTeam Proxion
    939523Retu Niemi2:39:40+1:29:04FINHeSeKeKo
    940978Pekka Suvitaival2:39:45+1:29:10FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    941866Sami Kinnunen2:40:10+1:29:35FINMuurlan Vihuri
    942524Ilkka Riippa2:40:15+1:29:39FINOulun Reipas
    9431067Andreas Brenner2:40:19+1:29:44FINOK77 8
    9441127Simon Ollus2:40:21+1:29:46FINESOn seniorit
    9451472Antti Pusa2:40:29+1:29:54FINÅboFitnessBois
    946906Hannu Valjakka2:40:29+1:29:54FINSerkkujen yö
    947595Petteri Tuovinen2:40:34+1:29:59FINWonkamiehet
    948659Marianna Suonpää2:40:34+1:29:59FINRaisu Lumous 2
    949996Marko Lehtonen2:40:35+1:29:59FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
    453Maarit Särkilahti2:40:35+1:29:59FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    9511068Jarmo Annala2:40:35+1:30:00FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    952673Jari Hujala2:40:36+1:30:00FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    953832Petri Vanninen2:40:37+1:30:02FINKarsu.fi
    9541400Sonja Kössi-Jormanainen2:40:39+1:30:04FINEi se oo niin justiinsa!
    9551405Riku Juhola2:40:42+1:30:07FINHavukka-Team
    9561271Ari Varjonen2:40:43+1:30:08FINRasti-Lukko 4
    957721Niko Sorsa2:40:45+1:30:10FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    958872Roosa Lassila2:40:47+1:30:12FINSK Herkkutatit
    959781Jussi Viero2:40:51+1:30:16FINOC Toffee
    960989Manu Kapiainen2:40:53+1:30:18FINValmet Technologies 2
    961723Pauli Siipo2:40:57+1:30:21FINMöbiuksen matka
    9621439Lassi Lukkarinen2:41:02+1:30:27FINKorpikäninä
    963760Hannele Lehtinen2:41:24+1:30:48FINPaimion Rasti 5
    964759Nikunen Karri2:41:39+1:31:03FINOK Terjärv
    965823Johan Fochsen2:41:40+1:31:05SWEWaxholms OK
    966696Kenneth Lassila2:41:55+1:31:20FINIK Falken 3
    967322Antti Rönkkö2:42:04+1:31:29FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    968927Markku Hienonen2:42:10+1:31:35FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    9691538Lehtonen Markus2:42:22+1:31:47FINKaurakedon Kyljys
    970746Juho Lääkkö2:42:27+1:31:52FINTörmän Eranto
    971351Minna-Liisa Mankkinen2:42:30+1:31:54FINGofore
    972638Sanna Koskela2:42:30+1:31:54FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    973994Samina Nummi2:42:31+1:31:56FINTeam Peesi
    9741055Juulia Vehkalahti2:42:36+1:32:01FINVehkalahden Heikot
    9751415Kerttu Linnamäki2:42:37+1:32:01FINOK Snabba Flickorna
    1396Pasi Kontio2:42:37+1:32:01FINLuul-O
    977625Rauno Salo2:42:43+1:32:07FINReiska
    9781509Emma Ylikoski2:42:47+1:32:12FINN(r)autaiset
    9791418Kalle Lahdelma2:42:47+1:32:12FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi
    9801219Krister Gumaelius2:42:51+1:32:15SWEOK Österåker
    9811587Jussi Vähäsöyrinki2:42:58+1:32:22FINOnSeKova / PehuTec
    982686Antti Pelho2:43:00+1:32:24FINHattikW
    983308Jukka Lehtonen2:43:03+1:32:27FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    984240Miika Iskanius2:43:03+1:32:28FINSiilin Rasti 3
    985393Anna Westerlund2:43:09+1:32:34FINPekan Ponit
    9861169Timo Peltola2:43:18+1:32:42FINSuunnilleenstajat
    987515Lauri Maasilta2:43:26+1:32:50FINMaasillat
    988966Kai Treier2:43:29+1:32:53ESTOK TON
    9891520Inkeri Välkki2:43:30+1:32:54FINKODIKAS TALO
    990942Hanna Kahanpää2:43:31+1:32:56FINeLadies 2
    9911091Lassi Vira2:43:36+1:33:01FINFujitsu
    9921028Jenni Mikkonen2:43:38+1:33:03FINExme
    993544Ojans Milleris2:43:44+1:33:09FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    9941332Pasi Kataja2:43:46+1:33:10FINRasti-Jussit 4
    9951182Tuukka Kosola2:43:47+1:33:12FINKunnon Urheilijat
    9961056Miikka Olin2:43:50+1:33:15FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    997891Perttu Markula2:43:56+1:33:20FINNabla
    9981414Breitholtz Klaus2:43:57+1:33:22FINKeihäsmatkat
    9991021Lauri Tommila2:44:13+1:33:37FINTeam Tommila
    10001371Aleksi Hintsanen2:44:20+1:33:45FINBilot
    1001883Perttu Heinilä2:45:05+1:34:30FINRastikarhut 3
    10021012Jussi Myllymäki2:45:12+1:34:36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    10031533Lari Tuominen2:45:18+1:34:43FINRaTro 2
    1004511Mika Kaukkila2:45:25+1:34:49FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    10051442Mats Söderlund2:45:25+1:34:50FINQuo Vadis
    10061070Minttu Paunu2:45:25+1:34:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    1007811Ylo Timuska2:45:28+1:34:52ESTRAE ROK
    1008323Suvi Vellonen2:45:31+1:34:56FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    1009949Arto Aspelin2:45:39+1:35:04FINAjokoirat
    1010643Matti Hautsalo2:45:47+1:35:12FINTäsmämätäs
    10111501Titta Kaartinen2:45:49+1:35:14FINMetsän enkelit
    1012479Leevi Kristo2:45:52+1:35:17FINSattajärven hukkautujat
    10131211Aapo Kässi2:45:57+1:35:22FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    10141123Juuso Aro2:45:57+1:35:22FINHatarasti
    10151527Annika Pankko2:45:57+1:35:22FINmie-sie-hää
    1016412Oskari Lindroos2:46:00+1:35:25FINOK Bölja
    1017682Topi Kärkkäinen2:46:19+1:35:44FINRasti-UHO
    1018616Heidi Komu2:46:19+1:35:44FINSuunta 2000 2
    10191281Patrik Blidefalk2:46:23+1:35:47SWEOK Södertörn 2
    1020592Pasi Luukko2:46:27+1:35:51FINSuuntavaisto SK
    1021668Jari Böling2:46:45+1:36:10FINLuiskaotsat
    10221427Marko Paananen2:46:48+1:36:13FINIGOR
    10231431Onni Kulla2:46:53+1:36:18FINItä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    10241419Antti Muurikka2:46:57+1:36:21FINMetso Outotec Lappeenranta
    1025694Oula Pulju2:47:00+1:36:25FINOK kunto OK
    10261039Anterus Puranen2:47:06+1:36:31FINIK Örnen
    10271024Jari Korppas2:48:05+1:37:30FINTietoevry
    10281574Seppo Kaunisto2:48:08+1:37:32FINSelviytyjät
    1029541Erik Kuitunen2:48:09+1:37:34FINLateksii
    1030627Mikko Hyväri2:48:17+1:37:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    10311204Lauri Luoto2:48:48+1:38:12FINTurun Sinikotkat
    1032269Janne Juntunen2:49:08+1:38:33FINVäärälän Veto
    10331233Harri Pättikangas2:49:09+1:38:33FINMesikämmenet
    10341082Janne Niemi2:49:10+1:38:35FINTurengin RC
    1035725Riku Henttu2:49:26+1:38:51FINRasti-Wäinöt
    10361413Tomi Korhonen2:49:36+1:39:01FINMynä-Pummit
    1037918Markku Reponen2:49:44+1:39:09FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviur
    10381037Marko Vainio2:49:49+1:39:14FINPohjaKosketus
    1039724Ilja Ouretski2:49:51+1:39:16FININUS
    1040869Kati Happonen2:50:29+1:39:54FINTeam Happonen
    1041750Iikka Sainio2:50:52+1:40:17FINKoovee 6
    1042932Jaakko Raina2:51:25+1:40:50FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1043427Arto Ahonen2:51:25+1:40:50FINKaukaa haettu
    10441172Heli Mikkola2:51:58+1:41:23FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees
    1045462Juha Niemi2:52:06+1:41:31FINVarma Peesi
    1046649Tapani Kammonen2:52:32+1:41:57FINRetkun Reipas
    1047731Anna Ruohonen2:52:40+1:42:05FINLittoisten Partabooat
    10481030Ari Naukkarinen2:52:43+1:42:08FINMaarian Mahti 2
    10491352Göran Karlsson2:52:49+1:42:14SWEOK Hällen 3
    1050572Roberg Lillhonga2:53:04+1:42:29FINGamlakarleby IF
    1159Jari Salo2:53:04+1:42:29FINPihkaniskat 5
    1052578Miika Hämynen2:53:07+1:42:32FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1053925Sakari Känsälä2:53:15+1:42:40FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    1054500Olli Jokisalo2:54:03+1:43:27FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    1055633Jari Vainikka2:54:35+1:43:59FINRaisu Lumous
    10561115Hannu Niemistö2:54:38+1:44:02FINSemantum
    1057988Jukka Leppänen2:54:38+1:44:03FINTampereen Yritys 2
    1058446Pauli Syrjälä2:55:01+1:44:26FINAuran Vannas
    10591590Pauli Savela2:55:06+1:44:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
    1060478Antti Karjaluoto2:55:08+1:44:33FINPK Racing Team
    10611129Sakari Pesonen2:55:09+1:44:34FINTeam Allback
    10621425Vesa Koivula2:55:11+1:44:36FINTP Gourp
    1063472Paula Kosonen2:55:19+1:44:44FINTreSeven
    1064211Arto Salonen2:55:24+1:44:49FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    1065899Kalle Mäkikyrö2:55:25+1:44:50FINSK Mortis 2
    1066457Janne Waulu2:55:44+1:45:08FINKalvolan Keihäs
    1067480Juha Järvelä2:55:45+1:45:10FINValmet Technologies
    1068590Niilo Vainikainen2:55:52+1:45:16FINVierestäohi
    1069202Markus Kari2:55:58+1:45:23FINTio Rättens Män
    10701286Tino Tanttu2:56:05+1:45:29FINRastiPiikkiö 6
    1071700Riikka Rajamäki2:56:09+1:45:33FINGloHair
    1072977Reetta Ahosuo2:56:11+1:45:35FINSweco
    10731057Ilpo Peltokangas2:56:28+1:45:53FINAtria
    10741035Ville Suhonen2:56:29+1:45:53FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit
    10757132:56:43+1:46:07FINRaKiNa
    10761505Kalle Rauvola2:56:47+1:46:11FINLuolamiehet
    10771368Teemu Varonen2:56:58+1:46:22FINVarolat 3polvessa
    1078513Lauri Veitonmäki2:56:58+1:46:22FINSEPI
    10791240Jeremias Sankari2:57:13+1:46:37FINVallan Suunta
    1080705Minna Elovaara2:57:16+1:46:41FINTeam Maha
    10811132Rami Aaltonen2:57:23+1:46:47GERKanin tahti
    1082508Kim Rundell2:57:37+1:47:02FINIK Falken 2
    1083793Harri Jakobsson2:57:40+1:47:05FINEspoon Suunta 12
    1084470Johan Lahtinen2:57:48+1:47:13FINRässi-Rasti
    1085505Timo Sihvonen2:57:51+1:47:15FINHernemäen Porina
    1086507Lauri Ahlberg2:57:56+1:47:20FINRistin Kilta
    10871498Samuel Soronen2:57:56+1:47:20FINSK Suokukot
    1088654Juha Inkinen2:57:59+1:47:24FINKarjalan Käki
    10891020Marko Halén2:58:09+1:47:34FINEspoon Suunta 7
    1090421Perttu Ylinen2:58:48+1:48:12FINTuurihaukat
    1091569Marko Udd2:58:50+1:48:14FINSukUdd
    1092440Joni Mäkiranta2:58:55+1:48:19FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    10931568Juho Pihlajaviita2:58:56+1:48:21FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
    10941529Ilari Viljanen2:59:10+1:48:35FINSIGGE OK
    10951007Timo Santi2:59:11+1:48:35FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    10961128Harri Paakkulainen2:59:27+1:48:51FINHyytiälän Huutajat
    1097666Pasi Ikonen2:59:29+1:48:54FINHavumetsän Veljet 287
    1098692Allan Hamari2:59:33+1:48:58FINPellon Ponsi Dream Team-80
    10991201Annina Orasmaa2:59:37+1:49:02FINMärempi rasti
    11001096Harri Saari2:59:39+1:49:03FINRasti-Perniö
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >