jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 16,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    9011274Christer Broström2:48:20+1:24:49SWEOK Denseln 4
    902522Lauri Peteri2:48:21+1:24:49FINRastiveljet
    903941Juha Jumisko2:48:29+1:24:57FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    904371Joakim Åkerlund2:48:31+1:24:59FINIF Åland
    905524Juha Mäntylä2:48:33+1:25:01FINOulun Reipas
    906881Sami Kinttu2:48:37+1:25:06FINLappeen Riento 4
    9071003Lauri Hyvönen2:48:41+1:25:10FINVarnitsa 2
    9081429Arttu Ruotsalainen2:48:56+1:25:25FINHiipuva Voima
    909486Mikhail Baranov2:49:18+1:25:46FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    910352Jukka Tervaskanto2:49:20+1:25:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    9111392Eero Moilanen2:49:21+1:25:49FIN4Metco
    912483John Rajasalo2:49:30+1:25:58FINOK Kristina
    913382Heikki Halonen2:49:32+1:26:00FINJuuan Jänne
    914936Hanna Röstin2:49:36+1:26:04SWESöders-Tyresö 2
    915622Aleksi Markku2:49:38+1:26:06FINSaviksen Rasti
    916882Hartonen Anne2:49:41+1:26:09FINSuvunSuunta
    9171002Jouni Semenoja2:49:43+1:26:11FINRasti-Hukat
    918406Arto Haverinen2:49:47+1:26:16FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    9191158Eemeli Mikkonen2:49:49+1:26:17FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    9201301Ola Tuvesson2:49:50+1:26:18SWESundsvalls OK 3
    921989Jaakko Järvistö2:49:50+1:26:18FINValmet Technologies 2
    9221440Jaakko Heikkinen2:49:56+1:26:24FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    9231545Tuomas Sainio2:49:57+1:26:25FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    924574Matti Viitala2:49:58+1:26:26FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
    925368Antti Pajatsalo2:49:59+1:26:27FINJuntit OK
    9261161Petri Vuori2:50:06+1:26:34FINViitamäen Veto
    927480Jukka Koskinen2:50:48+1:27:16FINValmet Technologies
    928417Ari Stigell2:50:55+1:27:24FINEricsson SK
    582Markus Kauppi2:50:55+1:27:24FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    9301079Osmo Setälä2:51:02+1:27:30FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    931304Daniel Rejment2:51:04+1:27:32SWETacton Systems AB
    932771Petteri Lehmuskallio2:51:07+1:27:35FINLaitilan Jyske
    933651Mika Silander2:51:19+1:27:47FINRasti-Lukko 3
    934644Hannu Havanka2:51:28+1:27:56FINRastaalan rasti I
    9351334Olli Laitila2:51:40+1:28:08FINDowntown 65 5
    9361386Heini Joensuu2:51:47+1:28:16FINJukolan jolkuttelijat
    937671Hans Petter Eikedalen2:51:48+1:28:16NORPorsgrunn OL
    938497Harri Humppi2:51:59+1:28:27FINArk United
    9391165Janne Poikselkä2:52:21+1:28:49FINDirty Seven
    940221Simo Villanen2:54:11+1:30:39FINSK Vuoksi
    941311Antti Sallila2:54:22+1:30:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    942457Hannu Pietilä2:55:24+1:31:52FINKalvolan Keihäs
    943441Severi Hölsö2:56:01+1:32:30FINLaihian Luja 2
    9441264Richard Torsein2:56:09+1:32:37SWEFrölunda OL 2
    9451101Kimmo Lassila2:56:14+1:32:42FINRastiPiikkiö 5
    946713Sari Lähdeniemi2:56:16+1:32:44FINRaKiNa
    9471060Juhana Lehto2:56:17+1:32:45FINRadiosuuntaajat
    948975Manu Lemettinen2:56:32+1:33:01FINUrpon Rytky
    949482Koljonen Mila2:56:48+1:33:17FINTuomenmarjat
    950598Jari Lahtinen2:56:51+1:33:19FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    951990Jouni Monto2:56:55+1:33:23FINEspoon Akilles 5
    952595Petri Väliharju2:56:58+1:33:26FINWonkamiehet
    953676Juho Toivola2:57:06+1:33:34FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    954890Eetu Virtanen2:57:09+1:33:37FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    9551572Kerkko Äikäs2:57:14+1:33:42FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
    956994Lasse Vahos2:57:15+1:33:43FINTeam Peesi
    957957Vesa Rantala2:57:15+1:33:44FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    9581422Harri Bastman2:57:23+1:33:51FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat
    9591581Magnus Uusimäki2:57:30+1:33:58FINTeam Laardi
    960341Harri Lindeman2:57:33+1:34:01FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    961348Marcus Prest2:57:34+1:34:02FINUNO SK
    962980Tuomas Järvinen2:57:36+1:34:05FINNavi 7
    9631022Timo Ala-Kanto2:57:37+1:34:05FINRastiketut 2
    9641032Jukka Halme2:57:42+1:34:11FINSuosmeren Salpa
    9651112Jari Hakala2:57:45+1:34:13FINSuunnaton Into 2
    966750Marko Yliaho2:57:57+1:34:25FINKoovee 6
    9671565Mikko Yrjölä2:57:59+1:34:28FINRastiSpedet
    968623Konstantin Zaynetdinov2:58:00+1:34:28FINSports by LUT
    9691289Särnbrink Urban2:58:11+1:34:39SWEOK Tisaren 4
    970984Henri Nyholm2:58:21+1:34:49FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    9711414Markula Timo2:58:22+1:34:50FINKeihäsmatkat
    972319Samuli Salo2:58:23+1:34:51FINBeach Boys 2
    658Oskari Ojala2:58:23+1:34:51FINTosimiähet
    974721Risto Pyykkö2:58:26+1:34:55FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    975683Germo Kenner2:58:32+1:35:00FINPaimion Rasti 3
    9761464Matias Pitkänen2:58:34+1:35:03FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    9771126Kristian Myllymäki2:58:38+1:35:06FINPuutteenperän Konkelot
    9781233Ville Vento2:58:44+1:35:12FINMesikämmenet
    979499Pekka Järvenpää2:58:51+1:35:19FINSavon Suunta 2
    9801242Paavo Kumpu2:58:58+1:35:26FINKiuruveden Urheilijat
    9811278Antti Vauhkonen2:59:00+1:35:28FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
    982879Simo Norema2:59:09+1:35:37FINHäröt Lampaat
    9831502Rolle Halonen2:59:10+1:35:38FINBussikyyti
    9841030Pekka Helkiö2:59:14+1:35:43FINMaarian Mahti 2
    9851433Bengt-Åke Jansson2:59:15+1:35:43SWETEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN
    9861353Pekka Tiira2:59:29+1:35:57FINSuunnattomat Suksijat
    9871073Juha Sepponen2:59:29+1:35:58FINHRUP
    988544Ilmari Pärnä2:59:46+1:36:14FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    989892Mikko Inget2:59:47+1:36:15FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    9901071Arimatias Raitio2:59:48+1:36:17FINPedienteering Turku
    991794Janne Vatanen2:59:52+1:36:20FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    9921403Heinar Radin2:59:55+1:36:24FINCH-Polymers
    9931447Juhani Salo3:00:04+1:36:32FINScrambled Legs
    9941590Tuomas Multala3:00:10+1:36:38FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
    9951549Lari Lohikoski3:00:49+1:37:17FINRasti-Hukat 2
    9961526Niko Sillanpää3:02:18+1:38:46FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    9971130Tommi Tiira3:02:52+1:39:20FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    9981065Marko Mahkonen3:03:06+1:39:34FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    999535Leo Tolvanen3:03:30+1:39:58FINPihkaniskat 2
    1000561Terho Maja3:03:46+1:40:14FINLuonnontutkijat
    1001665Vesa Laurila3:04:01+1:40:29FINTurun Eränkävijät
    10021576Kristjan Beekmann3:04:44+1:41:12FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    10031328Jimi Repo3:04:45+1:41:13FINRastiPiikkiö 7
    1004727Ville Heinonen3:05:05+1:41:33FINLouho Edustus
    10051574Petri Nikkanen3:05:12+1:41:40FINSelviytyjät
    10061049Juha Päällysaho3:05:19+1:41:47FINNordea Urheilu
    10071458Anna Kotkajuuri3:05:24+1:41:52FINKRIK Finland
    1008469Tapani Jokelainen3:05:25+1:41:53FINRPU
    10091187Mikko Inkeröinen3:05:30+1:41:58FINKäyrälammen Puristus
    10101096Ari Pukki3:05:52+1:42:20FINRasti-Perniö
    1011412Valtteri Laine3:06:10+1:42:39FINOK Bölja
    1012597Antti Rantala3:06:10+1:42:39FINPihkaniskat 4
    10131459Joonatan Jaakkola3:06:17+1:42:45FINOrganisaatio
    10141105Oskar Leinonen3:06:31+1:42:59FINPuijon Pojat 2
    1015456Antti Ollikainen3:06:32+1:43:00FINAnu Meininki
    1016514Jukka Kämäräinen3:06:41+1:43:09FINBetonitukku Oy
    1017734Julius Kuula3:06:43+1:43:11FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    1018775Juha Vasarainen3:06:44+1:43:12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    10191156Timo Polari3:06:47+1:43:15FINRasti-Jussit 5
    10201400ONNI PYKÄLÄINEN3:07:09+1:43:37FINEi se oo niin justiinsa!
    10211463Jani Harjunpää3:07:11+1:43:39FINLSA Akatemia
    1022266Juho Tuominen3:07:11+1:43:40FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    1023580Tapio Vepsäläinen3:07:14+1:43:42FINTSE for the Future
    10241034Tuomas Pyykkö3:07:14+1:43:42FINSalon Vilpas
    10251510Ida-Maria Sola3:07:15+1:43:43FINYle Åboland
    10261109Pasi Silfverberg3:07:21+1:43:50FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala
    1027797Sauli Partti3:07:23+1:43:52FINKangasniemen Kalske
    1028732Henri Wallen3:07:25+1:43:54FINArktinen keskus
    1029489Samuli Sivula3:07:26+1:43:54FINHääppöset
    1030435Leevi Rossi3:07:28+1:43:56FINArmatuuri
    10311093Eemeli Kokkonen3:07:28+1:43:56FINMetsäylioppilaat
    1032518Jarkko Uitto3:07:28+1:43:57FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    10331437Valtteri Ylitalo3:07:30+1:43:58FINMurskacardio 3
    1034919Markku Ronnila3:07:30+1:43:58FINHönöt SK
    1035925Janne Penttilä3:07:31+1:43:59FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    10361559Pentti Silta-aho3:07:32+1:44:00FINTelesten Veljekset
    1037578Timo Hämynen3:07:33+1:44:01FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1038525Kaisa Heikkinen3:07:35+1:44:03FINHirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku
    10391018Harri Niemi3:07:37+1:44:05FINMusta Neliö 3
    1040668Kalle Ranto3:07:41+1:44:09FINLuiskaotsat
    10411137Gerbrand Bijmolt3:07:43+1:44:11FINNääsCSA
    1042656Aki Rouhiainen3:07:45+1:44:13FINOff Course
    10431108Sami Pöyhönen3:08:01+1:44:30FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    10441295Hannu Sainio3:08:20+1:44:48FINEspoon Akilles 7
    10451405Andreas Schneider3:08:21+1:44:50FINHavukka-Team
    10461439Joni Sandell3:08:21+1:44:50FINKorpikäninä
    10471131Osmo Tulisalmi3:08:22+1:44:50FINLaihian Luja 4
    10481352Stefan Gustafsson3:08:44+1:45:13SWEOK Hällen 3
    10491346Juhani Toivo3:08:45+1:45:13FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    1050960Jarmo Vanninen3:08:54+1:45:23FINAalto A!dventures
    1051823Selma Gumaelius3:08:57+1:45:25SWEWaxholms OK
    1052707Roope Pesälä3:09:06+1:45:34FINOK Rastipaukut
    1053296Mikko Savolainen3:09:15+1:45:43FINRaTro
    10541287Raul Kangur3:09:22+1:45:51ESTVärska OK Peko 2
    1055977Markku Aaltonen3:09:32+1:46:00FINSweco
    1056620Karoliina Tiuraniemi3:09:47+1:46:16FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    10571539Jukka Liukkonen3:09:49+1:46:17FINMikaelin Kiintopiste
    1058591Karri Karanko3:10:12+1:46:40FINTurun Puristus
    10591061Mika Kalliomaa3:10:20+1:46:49FINSuunta Jurva 3
    10601511Ossi Lehtihuhta3:10:37+1:47:06FINRihtniemen Nuorisoseura
    1061639Pasi Lehtimäki3:11:15+1:47:43FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    10621160Matti Aronen3:12:32+1:49:00FINIisalmen Visa 2
    1063883Jukka Koivuniemi3:12:35+1:49:04FINRastikarhut 3
    10641155Pinja Toivanen3:12:36+1:49:04FINRaNcat
    10651150Aino Saranko3:13:17+1:49:45FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    10661067Tero Korento3:13:21+1:49:50FINOK77 8
    10671477Olli Valtimo3:13:23+1:49:52FINStadinMetsurit
    10681119Jari Ruohonen3:13:26+1:49:54FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    10691021Akseli Tommila3:13:37+1:50:05FINTeam Tommila
    1070571Jonas Johansson3:13:51+1:50:19SWEMyggans OS
    10711315Richard Watkins3:13:53+1:50:21GBRDRONGO 2
    1072630Ville Tolvanen3:14:22+1:50:50FINTunturimuro
    10731256Mikko Lundell3:14:40+1:51:08FINMyrskylän Myrsky
    10741404Aki Luntamo3:14:40+1:51:09FINSweco 5
    10751341Henri Merta3:14:48+1:51:16FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    1076723Markus Hannula3:14:49+1:51:18FINMöbiuksen matka
    10771172Tapani Mikkola3:14:51+1:51:19FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees
    10781587Riku Seppänen3:14:52+1:51:20FINOnSeKova / PehuTec
    1079747Mikko Kalajoki3:14:52+1:51:21FINJokikylän Pojat
    1080616Ari Korhonen3:14:54+1:51:23FINSuunta 2000 2
    1081579Claes Lundström3:15:00+1:51:28SWESkellefteå OK 2
    1082703Jukka Vuorinen3:15:09+1:51:37FINJouluksi kotiin
    1083388Jussi Häkkinen3:15:18+1:51:46FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    10841033Marita Malinen3:15:19+1:51:48FINVR Suunnistajat
    10851157Vasilisa Polichtchouk3:15:36+1:52:04FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    10861055Mika Vehkalahti3:15:54+1:52:22FINVehkalahden Heikot
    10871455Teemu Pajula3:16:55+1:53:23FINLounais-Suomen poliisilaito
    1088394Pasi Parviainen3:16:59+1:53:27FINKangasala SK 4
    1089495Mikko Ylönen3:19:41+1:56:09FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    10901551Vilma Huhtala3:19:46+1:56:14FINMummo 70v
    1091477Jussi Heikkola3:19:49+1:56:18FINKerkesix
    10921497Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth3:19:50+1:56:18FINLitran Mitta
    10931389Anssi Partanen3:19:51+1:56:20FINPyrinnön Riento
    10941263Tom Svensson3:19:56+1:56:24SWEHammarby IF OF 3
    10951044Kaisa Jarva3:19:58+1:56:27FINTuusRUK
    10961042Harri Paalijärvi3:20:01+1:56:30FINkuraiset mullit
    10971141Merja Enroos3:20:09+1:56:37FINVierivät sammalet
    10981027Teemu Lepistö3:20:18+1:56:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    1099923Tatu Myllylä3:20:18+1:56:47FINJudica
    11001205Toni Taiminen3:20:21+1:56:49FINHökkäilijät
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >