jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 4,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEStora Tuna OK (1)23:53Jesper Svensk23:53
    SWEOK Kolmården (34)Emil Ljungemyr23:53
    3NORBäkkelagets SK (16)+1Simen Wästlund23:54
    4DENOK Pan Århus (66)+4Andreas Bock Björnsen23:57
    5SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (29)+5Mårten B Boström23:58
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24)+7Otto Kaario24:00
    7FINTurun Suunnistajat (46)+8Aston Key24:01
    8NORNydalens SK (6)+11Alan Cherry24:04
    9NORFrol IL (55)+15Tobias Alstad24:08
    10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71)+15Emil Björnlinger24:08
    11SUIOl Norska (19)+19Florian Moser24:12
    12SWEOK Ravinen (5)+21Quentin Rauturier24:14
    13NORHalden SK 2 (245)+21Timo Tantanini24:14
    14FINTampereen Pyrintö (4)+23Otto Simosas24:16
    15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10)+27Hugo Lillieström24:20
    16FINTurun Metsänkävijät (11)+28Yannick Michiels24:21
    17FINNavi (22)+31Topias Ahola24:24
    18FINLapuan Virkiä (43)+32Mikko Poutanen24:25
    19SWEOK Ravinen 2 (123)+33Albin Andersson24:26
    20SWEOK Tisaren (36)+34Pettersson Valter24:27
    21SWEOK Linné (15)+35Vincent Coupat24:28
    22SWESävedalens AIK (87)+36Heino Ollin24:29
    23FINKoovee (20)+37Joni Hirvikallio24:30
    24SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient (7)+38Johan Giberg24:31
    25SWEOK Denseln (57)+40Antoine Becaert24:33
    26SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (28)+41Jakub Chaloupsky24:34
    27SWEOK Orion (23)+42Tim Johansson24:35
    28SWESkogslöparna (97)+42Benjamin Näslund24:35
    29SWEOK Kåre (102)+43Karl Walheim24:36
    30FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (3)+45Arttu Syrjäläinen24:38
    31SWEIFK Mora OK (25)+45Roman Ryapolov24:38
    32SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42)+46Erik Wigle24:39
    33FINRasti-Jussit (124)+47Mikko Patana24:40
    34FINKalevan Rasti (12)+48Jere Pajunen24:41
    35SWEAttunda OK (26)+48Luis Nogueira24:41
    36SWEIF Thor (1245)+48Erik Hannrup24:41
    37FINKalevan Rasti 2 (135)+49Peter Molloy24:42
    38NORNTNUI 2 (54)+50Mats Eidsmo24:43
    39NORHalden SK (32)+51Guilhem Elias24:44
    40SWESnättringe SK (50)+51Jesper Lidmar24:44
    41FINLappeen Riento (69)+52Janne Kuningas24:45
    42FINNavi 2 (94)+52Pau Llorens Caellas24:45
    43SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (85)+53Quentin Moulet24:46
    44NORByåsen IL (754)+53Oskar Andrén24:46
    45FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (14)+54Antti Saikko24:47
    46NORFossum IF (1224)+54Philip Romören24:47
    47SWELånghundra IF (575)+55Edvin Nilsson24:48
    48SWEOK Linné 2 (45)+57Oskar Spets Storhov24:50
    49FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (131)+57Aarni Ronkainen24:50
    50NORIL Tyrving (18)+58Wojciech Kowalski24:51
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+58Janne Ovaska24:51
    52FINIF Brahe (88)+59Emil Jansson24:52
    53FINPaimion Rasti (30)+1:01Tobias Henriksson24:54
    54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (90)+1:02Akseli Virtanen24:55
    55FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (68)+1:03Riku Gröhn24:56
    56FINEspoon Suunta (80)+1:03Topias Kemppi24:56
    57NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (501)+1:04Anders Haugskott24:57
    58NORNydalens SK 2 (58)+1:06Nils Anders Niklasson24:59
    59SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (8)+1:09Sebastian Daland25:02
    60FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (99)+1:11Matiss S. Sliksjanis25:04
    61SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+1:13Dag Blandkjenn25:06
    62NORNTNUI (17)+1:13Ulrik Astrup Arnesen25:06
    63SWEVästerviks OK (166)+1:17Jakob Lööf25:10
    64SWEEksjö SOK (76)+1:18Lucas Sundblad25:11
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9)+1:20Juho Ylinen25:13
    66FINHiisirasti (37)+1:20Joona Huila25:13
    67NOROppsal orientering (362)+1:23Ask Olaussen25:16
    68SWEOK Rodhen (92)+1:24Vasili Straltsou25:17
    69FINAnttolan Urheilijat (107)+1:25Juha Hyyryläinen25:18
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (62)+1:28Vili Ihme25:21
    71FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (21)+1:29Philipp von Arx25:22
    72FINEspoon Akilles (101)+1:29Markus Hjulgren25:22
    73LATOK Kapa (167)+1:38Ainars Lupikis25:31
    74SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (307)+1:39William Pommer25:32
    75FINKangasala SK (27)+1:40Kristo Heinmann25:33
    76FINEspoon Suunta 2 (104)+1:41Anton Kemppi25:34
    77SWENyköpings OK (298)+1:42Odin Ek25:35
    78NOROK Moss (774)+1:43Alfred Björneröd25:36
    79FINSotkamon Jymy (120)+1:45Jussi Simula25:38
    80NORLillomarka OL (256)+1:46Elias Skjolden Sörensen25:39
    81ESTVärska OK Peko (770)+1:47Olle Ilmar Jaama25:40
    82FINKoovee 2 (72)+1:49Jasper Alajoutsi25:42
    83NORSlevik Idrettslag (1445)+1:50Morten Urdal Bakke25:43
    84FINKuopion Suunnistajat (84)+1:56Santeri Kirjavainen25:49
    85FINLynx (51)+2:00Niklas Saramäki25:53
    86SWEMarkbygdens OK (399)+2:00Pontus Karlsson25:53
    87NORNTNUI 4 (1266)+2:00Anselm Reichenbach25:53
    88NORIL Tyrving 2 (199)+2:02Tamas Neda25:55
    89FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (49)+2:07Colin Kolbe26:00
    90FINKalevan Rasti 3 (389)+2:07Kari Varis26:00
    91FINHiidenkiertäjät (33)+2:10Otto Loukkalahti26:03
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134)+2:12Nico Kerkola26:05
    93SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (44)+2:14Arnaud Perrin26:07
    94SUIOLG Suhr (554)+2:16Ismael Röthlisberger26:09
    95FINSuunta Jyväskylä (65)+2:17Lauri Pohjola26:10
    96FINSK Pohjantähti (95)+2:19Severi Similä26:12
    97FINPellon Ponsi (89)+2:20Jyri Uusitalo26:13
    98FINOK77 (52)+2:21Emil Sevelius26:14
    99SWETullinge SK (233)+2:26Andreas Hultqvist26:19
    100FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720)+2:27Ewan Shingler26:20
    101SWEJärla Orientering (38)+2:38Sergey Fedatsenka26:31
    102FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (112)+2:39Lauri Koivumäki26:32
    103SWEKFUM Örebro OK (680)+2:40Hugo Öhrn26:33
    104SWEGävle OK (379)+2:41Felix Silver26:34
    105SWESävedalens AIK 2 (281)+2:42Casper Skepp26:35
    106CZECzech West O-team 2 (1515)+2:43Jiri Vales26:36
    107FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (13)+2:44Janis Kums26:37
    108FINLappeen Riento 2 (173)+2:47Vertti Myllärinen26:40
    109FINLynx 2 (83)+2:49Antti Ursin26:42
    110SWEOK Orion 3 (292)+2:51Nick Gebert26:44
    111FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151)+2:53Tomi Nykänen26:46
    112LATOK Meridians (405)+2:53Ainars Drozds26:46
    113FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360)+2:54Reetu Inkilä26:47
    114SUICA Rosé (117)+2:55Matthieu Bührer26:48
    115FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (158)+2:55Akseli Pesu26:48
    116SWEKils OK (40)+2:56Viktor Skoog26:49
    117SWEIF Hagen (64)+2:56Filip Karlsson26:49
    118FINRajamäen Rykmentti (48)+2:59Tuomas Tervo26:52
    119SUIOl Norska 2 (96)+3:00Rolf Hauswirth26:53
    120DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (67)+3:01Jeppe Edvardsen26:54
    121SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+3:02Oscar David Broman Jensen26:55
    122SWEOK Hällen (63)+3:02Jonas Engström26:55
    123FINKymin Suunnistajat (314)+3:03Väinö Kotro26:56
    124FINSonkajärven Pahka (179)+3:04Lari-Antti Rissanen26:57
    125FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (377)+3:07Juuso Hakala27:00
    126SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41)+3:08Dag Stridh27:01
    127FINLapin Veikot (218)+3:10Matias Maijala27:03
    128SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660)+3:11Severin Müller27:04
    129SWEJönköpings OK (839)+3:11Erik Malmberg27:04
    130GERUSV TU Dresden (1226)+3:12Anatoly Zelenin27:05
    131NORFredrikstad SK (1206)+3:13Emil Husebye Aamodt27:06
    132SWEIFK Kiruna (273)+3:16Jonas Andersson27:09
    133FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384)+3:18Henry Varis27:11
    134FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (211)+3:19Matti Kärkkäinen27:12
    135SWEOK Ravinen 3 (111)+3:20Anton Sundgren27:13
    136SWEBredaryds SOK (661)+3:21Oliwer Lundberg27:14
    137SWEFK Göingarna (698)+3:21Wilmer Selin27:14
    138SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (306)+3:23Arvid Björk27:16
    139FINBertelin pojat (180)+3:27Riku-Pekka Piippo27:20
    140FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81)+3:28Valtteri Rantala27:21
    141FINRasti-Lukko (215)+3:28Aleksi Lohtander27:21
    142SWEIFK Umeå (47)+3:29Gunnar Holmgren27:22
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+3:29Väinö Venetjoki27:22
    144FINRasti 88 (196)+3:29Markku Laaksonen27:22
    145FINRasTiimi (181)+3:30Risto Uusivirta27:23
    146FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133)+3:31Otto Saikkonen27:24
    147LTUArboro OK (758)+3:32Rokas Barauskas27:25
    148FINFunctio Laesa (985)+3:32Eelis Niemelä27:25
    149ESTOK Ilves (192)+3:33Oscar Sig Tranberg27:26
    150SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852)+3:35Viggo Hjerne27:28
    151FINAlatornion Pirkat (153)+3:36Arttu Taulavuori27:29
    152SWEOK Hällen 2 (607)+3:36Simon Larsson27:29
    153FINSK Uusi (100)+3:37Antton Koivisto27:30
    154NORNTNUI 3 (113)+3:37Clemens Sundby Öxnevad27:30
    155FINLieksan Rasti (451)+3:38Eppu Honkanen27:31
    156SWEOK Tisaren 2 (161)+3:39Martin Gajda27:32
    157FINPargas IF (168)+3:40Mats Dahlén27:33
    158SWEUmeå OK (103)+3:42Matija Razum27:35
    159FINInbetweeners (165)+3:46Jussi Harju27:39
    160FINOK Trian (75)+3:47Alec Still27:40
    161SWELinköpings OK (171)+3:50Maxime Bonneau27:43
    162SWELerums SOK (1250)+3:53William Sturesson27:46
    163FINLynx 3 (125)+3:54Joona Ojapalo27:47
    164SWEHagaby GoIF (56)+3:56Samuel Andersson27:49
    165FINNostars (244)+3:56Uku-Laur Tali27:49
    166FINKangasala SK 2 (86)+3:57Jarkko Liuha27:50
    167FINSuunta-Sepot (98)+3:58Jaakko Mäkelä27:51
    168NORFreidig SPK 2 (1348)+3:58Kristoffer Strömdal Wik27:51
    169SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1308)+4:00Måns Bergqvist27:53
    170FINVaajakosken Terä (60)+4:01Mikko Hölsö27:54
    171FINTio Rättens Män (202)+4:01Jussi Tokola27:54
    172SWETullinge SK 2 (369)+4:03Victor Imark27:56
    173LATIK Auseklis (640)+4:07Davis Solmanis28:00
    174SWESnättringe SK 2 (132)+4:09Brais Piniero28:02
    175SUIOLG Galgenen (1215)+4:10Gian-Andri Müller28:03
    176SWEVästerås SOK (594)+4:11Simon Stanonik28:04
    177SWESOL Tranås (1229)+4:14Victor Thörnkvist28:07
    178FINPosion Pyrintö (300)+4:18Antti Häkämies28:11
    179LTUOK Perkunas (1557)+4:18Andojas Lapinskas28:11
    180FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (182)+4:22Pyry Ilmarinen28:15
    181FINLappeen Riento 4 (881)+4:23Ilya Gusev28:16
    182SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298)+4:25Arvid Claesson28:18
    183FINLaihian Luja (143)+4:28Matti Laasanen28:21
    184FINTeam Kuraporras (185)+4:30Tomi Lehtola28:23
    185FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+4:32Juho-Veikko Hytönen28:25
    186FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (59)+4:33Janne Weckman28:26
    187FINDowntown 65 (169)+4:34Lauri Viitanen28:27
    188LTUAzuolas (487)+4:35Gytis Nakvosas28:28
    189FINSK Uusi 2 (208)+4:36Markus Airila28:29
    190FINJoutsenon Kullervo (155)+4:39Atte Seppänen28:32
    191FINEspoon Suunta 3 (144)+4:42Olli Tiainen28:35
    192FINJalasjärven Jalas (1564)+4:42Jussi Laurila28:35
    193SWEIF Hagen 2 (105)+4:43Anton Carlsson28:36
    194FINBeach Boys (258)+4:44Juha Peltola28:37
    195SWEOK Linné 3 (73)+4:48Johannes Ridefelt28:41
    196FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154)+4:48Jani Nissinen28:41
    197FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109)+4:49Juuso Lindeqvist28:42
    198FINKarjaan Ura (372)+4:49Edvard Sundman28:42
    199FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (156)+4:52Kalle Kinnala28:45
    200FINNavi 3 (339)+4:53Janne Ahola28:46
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >