Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | 52:35 | Aaro Aho | 52:35 | ||
2 | Koovee (20) | +3 | Joni Hirvikallio | 52:38 | ||
3 | Frol IL (55) | +5 | Tobias Alstad | 52:40 | ||
4 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +7 | Simen Wästlund | 52:42 | ||
5 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +9 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 52:44 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +12 | Jesper Svensk | 52:47 | ||
7 | IL Tyrving (18) | +17 | Wojciech Kowalski | 52:52 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +17 | Mikko Poutanen | 52:52 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +20 | Mårten B Boström | 52:55 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +21 | Otto Simosas | 52:56 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +22 | Johan Giberg | 52:57 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +23 | Yannick Michiels | 52:58 | ||
13 | OK Kolmården (34) | +24 | Emil Ljungemyr | 52:59 | ||
14 | Byåsen IL (754) | +26 | Oskar Andrén | 53:01 | ||
15 | Attunda OK (26) | +27 | Luis Nogueira | 53:02 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +27 | Aston Key | 53:02 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +28 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 53:03 | ||
18 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +29 | Heino Ollin | 53:04 | ||
19 | NTNUI (17) | +30 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 53:05 | ||
20 | OK Kåre (102) | +32 | Karl Walheim | 53:07 | ||
21 | Halden SK (32) | +33 | Guilhem Elias | 53:08 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +34 | Dag Blandkjenn | 53:09 | ||
23 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +35 | Roman Ryapolov | 53:10 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK (6) | +38 | Alan Cherry | 53:13 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +39 | Juho Ylinen | 53:14 | ||
26 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +41 | Mikko Patana | 53:16 | ||
27 | OK Ravinen (5) | +42 | Quentin Rauturier | 53:17 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +42 | Hugo Lillieström | 53:17 | ||
29 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +43 | Erik Wigle | 53:18 | ||
30 | OK Orion (23) | +45 | Tim Johansson | 53:20 | ||
31 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +45 | Lucas Sundblad | 53:20 | ||
32 | Navi (22) | +47 | Topias Ahola | 53:22 | ||
33 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +47 | Mats Eidsmo | 53:22 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +49 | Jere Pajunen | 53:24 | ||
35 | OK Linné (15) | +51 | Vincent Coupat | 53:26 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +52 | Tobias Henriksson | 53:27 | ||
37 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +54 | Matiss S. Sliksjanis | 53:29 | ||
38 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +55 | Antti Saikko | 53:30 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +57 | Philipp von Arx | 53:32 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +59 | Otto Kaario | 53:34 | ||
41 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:00 | Erik Hannrup | 53:35 | ||
42 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +1:02 | Sebastian Daland | 53:37 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +1:04 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 53:39 | ||
44 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:04 | Emil Björnlinger | 53:39 | ||
45 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:07 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 53:42 | ||
46 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:09 | Albin Andersson | 53:44 | ||
47 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:10 | Benjamin Näslund | 53:45 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren (36) | +1:12 | Pettersson Valter | 53:47 | ||
49 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:14 | Jakob Lööf | 53:49 | ||
50 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +1:17 | Janne Kuningas | 53:52 | ||
51 | Ol Norska (19) | +1:23 | Florian Moser | 53:58 | ||
52 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:23 | Jesper Lidmar | 53:58 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:24 | Topias Kemppi | 53:59 | ||
54 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:25 | Philip Romören | 54:00 | ||
55 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +1:40 | Peter Molloy | 54:15 | ||
56 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +1:42 | Colin Kolbe | 54:17 | ||
57 | IF Brahe (88) | +1:42 | Emil Jansson | 54:17 | ||
58 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +1:43 | Anders Haugskott | 54:18 | ||
59 | OK Denseln (57) | +1:44 | Antoine Becaert | 54:19 | ||
60 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +1:46 | Timo Tantanini | 54:21 | ||
61 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +1:47 | Janne Ovaska | 54:22 | ||
62 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +1:47 | Akseli Virtanen | 54:22 | ||
63 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:49 | Joona Huila | 54:24 | ||
64 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:50 | Edvin Nilsson | 54:25 | ||
65 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:51 | Anselm Reichenbach | 54:26 | ||
66 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:55 | Vasili Straltsou | 54:30 | ||
67 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +1:55 | Jiri Vales | 54:30 | ||
68 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +1:57 | Aarni Ronkainen | 54:32 | ||
69 | IFK Göteborg 3 (85) | +1:59 | Quentin Moulet | 54:34 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +2:02 | Ewan Shingler | 54:37 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +3:00 | Nils Anders Niklasson | 55:35 | ||
72 | Kangasala SK (27) | +3:03 | Kristo Heinmann | 55:38 | ||
73 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +3:04 | Otto Loukkalahti | 55:39 | ||
74 | Gävle OK (379) | +3:06 | Felix Silver | 55:41 | ||
75 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +3:07 | Anton Kemppi | 55:42 | ||
76 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +3:07 | Odin Ek | 55:42 | ||
77 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +3:08 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 55:43 | ||
78 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +3:08 | Jyri Uusitalo | 55:43 | ||
79 | OK77 (52) | +3:10 | Emil Sevelius | 55:45 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +3:10 | Kari Varis | 55:45 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +3:11 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 55:46 | ||
82 | Functio Laesa (985) | +3:11 | Eelis Niemelä | 55:46 | ||
83 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +3:12 | Arnaud Perrin | 55:47 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +3:13 | Nico Kerkola | 55:48 | ||
85 | OK Kapa (167) | +3:13 | Ainars Lupikis | 55:48 | ||
86 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +3:15 | Ask Olaussen | 55:50 | ||
87 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +3:15 | Olle Ilmar Jaama | 55:50 | ||
88 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +3:17 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 55:52 | ||
89 | OK Moss (774) | +3:17 | Alfred Björneröd | 55:52 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +3:19 | Vili Ihme | 55:54 | ||
91 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +3:20 | Lauri Koivumäki | 55:55 | ||
92 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +3:22 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 55:57 | ||
93 | Koovee 2 (72) | +3:23 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 55:58 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +3:31 | Riku Gröhn | 56:06 | ||
95 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +3:32 | Severi Similä | 56:07 | ||
96 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +3:34 | Tamas Neda | 56:09 | ||
97 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +3:35 | Tuomas Tervo | 56:10 | ||
98 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +3:36 | Pontus Karlsson | 56:11 | ||
99 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:39 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 56:14 | ||
100 | Lynx (51) | +3:41 | Niklas Saramäki | 56:16 | ||
101 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +3:43 | Lauri Pohjola | 56:18 | ||
102 | IF Hagen (64) | +3:44 | Filip Karlsson | 56:19 | ||
103 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +3:48 | William Pommer | 56:23 | ||
104 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +3:53 | Markus Hjulgren | 56:28 | ||
105 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +3:58 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 56:33 | ||
106 | Kils OK (40) | +4:37 | Viktor Skoog | 57:12 | ||
107 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (67) | +4:52 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 57:27 | ||
108 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +5:10 | Nick Gebert | 57:45 | ||
109 | FK Göingarna (698) | +5:20 | Wilmer Selin | 57:55 | ||
110 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +5:23 | Dag Stridh | 57:58 | ||
111 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +5:25 | Erik Malmberg | 58:00 | ||
112 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +5:29 | Hugo Öhrn | 58:04 | ||
113 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +5:32 | Akseli Pesu | 58:07 | ||
114 | IFK Umeå (47) | +5:34 | Gunnar Holmgren | 58:09 | ||
115 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +5:36 | Arvid Claesson | 58:11 | ||
116 | CA Rosé (117) | +5:38 | Matthieu Bührer | 58:13 | ||
117 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +5:39 | Janis Kums | 58:14 | ||
118 | RasTiimi (181) | +5:39 | Risto Uusivirta | 58:14 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +5:45 | Vertti Myllärinen | 58:20 | ||
120 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +5:48 | Väinö Kotro | 58:23 | ||
121 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +5:48 | Eppu Honkanen | 58:23 | ||
122 | IFK Kiruna (273) | +5:50 | Jonas Andersson | 58:25 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +5:51 | Otto Saikkonen | 58:26 | ||
124 | Arboro OK (758) | +5:51 | Rokas Barauskas | 58:26 | ||
125 | OK Meridians (405) | +5:54 | Ainars Drozds | 58:29 | ||
126 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +5:57 | Rolf Hauswirth | 58:32 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (83) | +6:00 | Antti Ursin | 58:35 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +6:02 | Väinö Venetjoki | 58:37 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +6:06 | Tomi Nykänen | 58:41 | ||
130 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +6:09 | Henry Varis | 58:44 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK (233) | +6:10 | Andreas Hultqvist | 58:45 | ||
132 | OK Hällen (63) | +6:13 | Jonas Engström | 58:48 | ||
133 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +6:29 | Oliwer Lundberg | 59:04 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +6:34 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 59:09 | ||
135 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +6:35 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 59:10 | ||
136 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +6:38 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 59:13 | ||
137 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +6:38 | Anatoly Zelenin | 59:13 | ||
138 | Umeå OK (103) | +6:40 | Matija Razum | 59:15 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK (171) | +6:40 | Maxime Bonneau | 59:15 | ||
140 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +6:41 | Andojas Lapinskas | 59:16 | ||
141 | OK Ilves (192) | +6:42 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 59:17 | ||
142 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +6:45 | Casper Skepp | 59:20 | ||
143 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +6:46 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 59:21 | ||
144 | Pargas IF (168) | +6:47 | Mats Dahlén | 59:22 | ||
145 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +6:49 | Valtteri Rantala | 59:24 | ||
146 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +6:50 | Aleksi Lohtander | 59:25 | ||
147 | Azuolas (487) | +6:51 | Gytis Nakvosas | 59:26 | ||
148 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +6:52 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 59:27 | ||
149 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +6:54 | Simon Larsson | 59:29 | ||
150 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +6:57 | Matias Maijala | 59:32 | ||
151 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +6:58 | Martin Gajda | 59:33 | ||
152 | Nostars (244) | +6:58 | Uku-Laur Tali | 59:33 | ||
153 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +7:12 | Jussi Simula | 59:47 | ||
154 | Västerås SOK (594) | +7:32 | Simon Stanonik | 1:00:07 | ||
155 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +7:33 | William Sturesson | 1:00:08 | ||
156 | AAOC (1225) | +7:37 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:00:12 | ||
157 | Röyken OL (1260) | +7:38 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 1:00:13 | ||
158 | Järla Orientering (38) | +7:42 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:00:17 | ||
159 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +7:44 | Christian Foley | 1:00:19 | ||
160 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +7:45 | Samuel Andersson | 1:00:20 | ||
161 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +7:47 | Severin Müller | 1:00:22 | ||
162 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +7:49 | Edvard Sundman | 1:00:24 | ||
163 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +7:53 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:00:28 | ||
164 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +8:11 | Jussi Tokola | 1:00:46 | ||
165 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +8:12 | Brais Piniero | 1:00:47 | ||
166 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (360) | +8:14 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:00:49 | ||
167 | Downtown 65 (169) | +8:15 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:00:50 | ||
168 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +8:19 | Gian-Andri Müller | 1:00:54 | ||
169 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +8:21 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:00:56 | ||
170 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +8:21 | Paul Pruzina | 1:00:56 | ||
171 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +8:23 | Arvid Björk | 1:00:58 | ||
172 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +8:26 | Atte Seppänen | 1:01:01 | ||
173 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +8:33 | Jan Bednarski | 1:01:08 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (100) | +8:39 | Antton Koivisto | 1:01:14 | ||
175 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +8:46 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:01:21 | ||
176 | Lynx 3 (125) | +8:48 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:01:23 | ||
177 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +8:52 | Markus Airila | 1:01:27 | ||
178 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +9:03 | Victor Imark | 1:01:38 | ||
179 | Koovee 3 (136) | +9:06 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:01:41 | ||
180 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +9:07 | Alastair Thomas | 1:01:42 | ||
181 | Rasti 88 (196) | +9:10 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:01:45 | ||
182 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +9:10 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:01:45 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +9:11 | Niko Koskela | 1:01:46 | ||
184 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +9:13 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:01:48 | ||
185 | OK Trian (75) | +9:14 | Alec Still | 1:01:49 | ||
186 | OK Löftan (1227) | +9:14 | Adam Sjööarv | 1:01:49 | ||
187 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +9:16 | Peter Eriksson | 1:01:51 | ||
188 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +9:17 | Mikkel Holt | 1:01:52 | ||
189 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +9:18 | Juuso Hakala | 1:01:53 | ||
190 | Leppävaaran Sisu (871) | +9:21 | Olli Lipponen | 1:01:56 | ||
191 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +9:22 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:01:57 | ||
192 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +9:23 | Brage Takle | 1:01:58 | ||
193 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +9:24 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 1:01:59 | ||
194 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +9:25 | Måns Bergqvist | 1:02:00 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat (238) | +9:26 | Miska Tervala | 1:02:01 | ||
196 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +9:26 | Ilya Gusev | 1:02:01 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (53) | +9:27 | Isac Ericsson | 1:02:02 | ||
198 | OK Södertörn (126) | +9:27 | Filip Möller | 1:02:02 | ||
199 | Laihian Luja (143) | +9:28 | Matti Laasanen | 1:02:03 | ||
200 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +9:29 | Arttu Taulavuori | 1:02:04 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |