Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Byåsen IL (754) | 1:11:26 | Oskar Andrén | 1:11:26 | ||
2 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +2 | Jakub Chaloupsky | 1:11:28 | ||
3 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +3 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:11:29 | ||
4 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +3 | Simen Wästlund | 1:11:29 | ||
5 | Koovee (20) | +4 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:11:30 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +5 | Yannick Michiels | 1:11:31 | ||
7 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +6 | Aaro Aho | 1:11:32 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +7 | Jesper Svensk | 1:11:33 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +7 | Otto Simosas | 1:11:33 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +8 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:11:34 | ||
11 | Halden SK (32) | +8 | Guilhem Elias | 1:11:34 | ||
12 | Attunda OK (26) | +9 | Luis Nogueira | 1:11:35 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +11 | Philipp von Arx | 1:11:37 | ||
14 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +11 | Heino Ollin | 1:11:37 | ||
15 | OK Kåre (102) | +11 | Karl Walheim | 1:11:37 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +12 | Erik Wigle | 1:11:38 | ||
17 | Västerviks OK (166) | +13 | Jakob Lööf | 1:11:39 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +14 | Johan Giberg | 1:11:40 | ||
19 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +15 | Juho Ylinen | 1:11:41 | ||
20 | OK Kolmården (34) | +16 | Emil Ljungemyr | 1:11:42 | ||
21 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +19 | Hugo Lillieström | 1:11:45 | ||
22 | IL Tyrving (18) | +19 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:11:45 | ||
23 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +20 | Andreas Bock Björnsen | 1:11:46 | ||
24 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +22 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:11:48 | ||
25 | IF Thor (1245) | +23 | Erik Hannrup | 1:11:49 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +25 | Aston Key | 1:11:51 | ||
27 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +26 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:11:52 | ||
28 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +28 | Matiss S. Sliksjanis | 1:11:54 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +32 | Sebastian Daland | 1:11:58 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +34 | Mårten B Boström | 1:12:00 | ||
31 | Nydalens SK (6) | +36 | Alan Cherry | 1:12:02 | ||
32 | OK Linné (15) | +38 | Vincent Coupat | 1:12:04 | ||
33 | NTNUI (17) | +1:15 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | 1:12:41 | ||
34 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +1:17 | Emil Björnlinger | 1:12:43 | ||
35 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +1:18 | Mikko Poutanen | 1:12:44 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +1:22 | Otto Kaario | 1:12:48 | ||
37 | Navi 2 (94) | +1:23 | Pau Llorens Caellas | 1:12:49 | ||
38 | Navi (22) | +1:24 | Topias Ahola | 1:12:50 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +1:25 | Antti Saikko | 1:12:51 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:26 | Topias Kemppi | 1:12:52 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +1:31 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 1:12:57 | ||
42 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +1:32 | Mikko Patana | 1:12:58 | ||
43 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:34 | Benjamin Näslund | 1:13:00 | ||
44 | Snättringe SK (50) | +1:36 | Jesper Lidmar | 1:13:02 | ||
45 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:41 | Mats Eidsmo | 1:13:07 | ||
46 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +1:43 | Jere Pajunen | 1:13:09 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +1:44 | Colin Kolbe | 1:13:10 | ||
48 | OK Ravinen (5) | +1:47 | Quentin Rauturier | 1:13:13 | ||
49 | Ol Norska (19) | +3:21 | Florian Moser | 1:14:47 | ||
50 | Fossum IF (1224) | +3:47 | Philip Romören | 1:15:13 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (36) | +3:49 | Pettersson Valter | 1:15:15 | ||
52 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +3:53 | Janne Kuningas | 1:15:19 | ||
53 | OK Orion (23) | +3:56 | Tim Johansson | 1:15:22 | ||
54 | OK Kapa (167) | +4:09 | Ainars Lupikis | 1:15:35 | ||
55 | IF Hagen (64) | +4:10 | Filip Karlsson | 1:15:36 | ||
56 | Functio Laesa (985) | +4:28 | Eelis Niemelä | 1:15:54 | ||
57 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +4:29 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 1:15:55 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK (44) | +4:31 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:15:57 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +4:32 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:15:58 | ||
60 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +4:33 | Anselm Reichenbach | 1:15:59 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +4:34 | Otto Loukkalahti | 1:16:00 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (379) | +4:35 | Felix Silver | 1:16:01 | ||
63 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +4:36 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:16:02 | ||
64 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +4:37 | Odin Ek | 1:16:03 | ||
65 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +4:38 | Tamas Neda | 1:16:04 | ||
66 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +4:38 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 1:16:04 | ||
67 | OK77 (52) | +4:39 | Emil Sevelius | 1:16:05 | ||
68 | IFK Göteborg 3 (85) | +4:39 | Quentin Moulet | 1:16:05 | ||
69 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +4:40 | Nils Anders Niklasson | 1:16:06 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (37) | +4:41 | Joona Huila | 1:16:07 | ||
71 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +4:42 | Anton Kemppi | 1:16:08 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +4:42 | Kari Varis | 1:16:08 | ||
73 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +4:43 | Akseli Virtanen | 1:16:09 | ||
74 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +4:44 | Nico Kerkola | 1:16:10 | ||
75 | Frol IL (55) | +4:47 | Tobias Alstad | 1:16:13 | ||
76 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +4:48 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:16:14 | ||
77 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +4:50 | Janne Ovaska | 1:16:16 | ||
78 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +4:50 | Olle Ilmar Jaama | 1:16:16 | ||
79 | Långhundra IF (575) | +4:52 | Edvin Nilsson | 1:16:18 | ||
80 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +4:53 | Ewan Shingler | 1:16:19 | ||
81 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +4:54 | Timo Tantanini | 1:16:20 | ||
82 | OK Denseln (57) | +4:58 | Antoine Becaert | 1:16:24 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +5:00 | Peter Molloy | 1:16:26 | ||
84 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +5:03 | Anders Haugskott | 1:16:29 | ||
85 | Kangasala SK (27) | +5:09 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:16:35 | ||
86 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +5:14 | Aarni Ronkainen | 1:16:40 | ||
87 | OLG Suhr (554) | +5:47 | Ismael Röthlisberger | 1:17:13 | ||
88 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +5:52 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:17:18 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +5:56 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:17:22 | ||
90 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +6:03 | Jiri Vales | 1:17:29 | ||
91 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +6:06 | Ask Olaussen | 1:17:32 | ||
92 | IF Brahe (88) | +6:09 | Emil Jansson | 1:17:35 | ||
93 | OK Rodhen (92) | +6:09 | Vasili Straltsou | 1:17:35 | ||
94 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +6:10 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 1:17:36 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +6:13 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:17:39 | ||
96 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +6:32 | Albin Andersson | 1:17:58 | ||
97 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (67) | +7:13 | Jeppe Edvardsen | 1:18:39 | ||
98 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +7:32 | Pontus Karlsson | 1:18:58 | ||
99 | Lynx (51) | +7:33 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:18:59 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +7:41 | Riku Gröhn | 1:19:07 | ||
101 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +7:45 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:19:11 | ||
102 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +7:50 | Severi Similä | 1:19:16 | ||
103 | OK Moss (774) | +7:52 | Alfred Björneröd | 1:19:18 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +7:54 | Vili Ihme | 1:19:20 | ||
105 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +8:52 | William Pommer | 1:20:18 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +9:53 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:21:19 | ||
107 | Arboro OK (758) | +9:54 | Rokas Barauskas | 1:21:20 | ||
108 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +9:55 | Andojas Lapinskas | 1:21:21 | ||
109 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +9:58 | Erik Malmberg | 1:21:24 | ||
110 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +9:59 | Hugo Öhrn | 1:21:25 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +10:02 | Henry Varis | 1:21:28 | ||
112 | IFK Umeå (47) | +10:05 | Gunnar Holmgren | 1:21:31 | ||
113 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +10:06 | Simon Larsson | 1:21:32 | ||
114 | Lynx 2 (83) | +10:07 | Antti Ursin | 1:21:33 | ||
115 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +10:09 | Matias Maijala | 1:21:35 | ||
116 | Växjö OK (53) | +10:10 | Isac Ericsson | 1:21:36 | ||
117 | Västerås SOK (594) | +10:11 | Simon Stanonik | 1:21:37 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +10:16 | Martin Gajda | 1:21:42 | ||
119 | OK Meridians (405) | +10:19 | Ainars Drozds | 1:21:45 | ||
120 | FK Göingarna (698) | +10:20 | Wilmer Selin | 1:21:46 | ||
121 | Tullinge SK (233) | +10:23 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:21:49 | ||
122 | CA Rosé (117) | +10:24 | Matthieu Bührer | 1:21:50 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +10:25 | Alastair Thomas | 1:21:51 | ||
124 | Sonkajärven Pahka (179) | +10:27 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 1:21:53 | ||
125 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +10:28 | Arvid Claesson | 1:21:54 | ||
126 | Azuolas (487) | +10:29 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:21:55 | ||
127 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +10:30 | Emil Husebye Aamodt | 1:21:56 | ||
128 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +10:31 | William Sturesson | 1:21:57 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +10:32 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:21:58 | ||
130 | OK Ilves (192) | +10:32 | Oscar Sig Tranberg | 1:21:58 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +10:33 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:21:59 | ||
132 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +10:34 | Dag Stridh | 1:22:00 | ||
133 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +10:35 | Otto Saikkonen | 1:22:01 | ||
134 | Röyken OL (1260) | +10:35 | Knut Sveinung Holth Rekaa | 1:22:01 | ||
135 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +10:36 | Johannes Ridefelt | 1:22:02 | ||
136 | Pargas IF (168) | +10:36 | Mats Dahlén | 1:22:02 | ||
137 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +10:37 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:22:03 | ||
138 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +10:37 | Nick Gebert | 1:22:03 | ||
139 | Linköpings OK (171) | +10:38 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:22:04 | ||
140 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +10:39 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:22:05 | ||
141 | Nostars (244) | +10:40 | Uku-Laur Tali | 1:22:06 | ||
142 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +10:42 | Akseli Pesu | 1:22:08 | ||
143 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +10:43 | Janis Kums | 1:22:09 | ||
144 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +10:43 | Väinö Kotro | 1:22:09 | ||
145 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +10:44 | Oscar David Broman Jensen | 1:22:10 | ||
146 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +10:45 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:22:11 | ||
147 | RasTiimi (181) | +10:45 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:22:11 | ||
148 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +10:48 | Severin Müller | 1:22:14 | ||
149 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +10:51 | Gian-Andri Müller | 1:22:17 | ||
150 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +10:52 | Samuel Andersson | 1:22:18 | ||
151 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +10:53 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:22:19 | ||
152 | AAOC (1225) | +10:54 | Alasdair Pedley | 1:22:20 | ||
153 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +10:55 | Niko Koskela | 1:22:21 | ||
154 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +10:57 | Peter Eriksson | 1:22:23 | ||
155 | Koovee 2 (72) | +10:58 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:22:24 | ||
156 | Umeå OK (103) | +11:01 | Matija Razum | 1:22:27 | ||
157 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +11:02 | Mikkel Holt | 1:22:28 | ||
158 | OK Hällen (63) | +11:08 | Jonas Engström | 1:22:34 | ||
159 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +11:09 | Christian Foley | 1:22:35 | ||
160 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +11:10 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:22:36 | ||
161 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +11:11 | Casper Skepp | 1:22:37 | ||
162 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +11:13 | Jussi Tokola | 1:22:39 | ||
163 | Täby OK (621) | +11:15 | Anders Jansson | 1:22:41 | ||
164 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +11:16 | Atte Seppänen | 1:22:42 | ||
165 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +11:17 | Janne Weckman | 1:22:43 | ||
166 | OK Södertörn (126) | +11:23 | Filip Möller | 1:22:49 | ||
167 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +11:25 | Edvard Sundman | 1:22:51 | ||
168 | Järla Orientering (38) | +11:34 | Sergey Fedatsenka | 1:23:00 | ||
169 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +11:35 | Lauri Mattila | 1:23:01 | ||
170 | Rasti 88 (196) | +11:39 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:23:05 | ||
171 | Kils OK (40) | +11:41 | Viktor Skoog | 1:23:07 | ||
172 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +11:47 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 1:23:13 | ||
173 | Downtown 65 (169) | +11:52 | Lauri Viitanen | 1:23:18 | ||
174 | Lieksan Rasti (451) | +11:55 | Eppu Honkanen | 1:23:21 | ||
175 | OK Trian (75) | +12:18 | Alec Still | 1:23:44 | ||
176 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +12:23 | Brage Takle | 1:23:49 | ||
177 | Lynx 3 (125) | +12:25 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:23:51 | ||
178 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +12:25 | Måns Bergqvist | 1:23:51 | ||
179 | SK Uusi (100) | +12:29 | Antton Koivisto | 1:23:55 | ||
180 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +12:31 | Jussi Simula | 1:23:57 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +12:51 | Valtteri Rantala | 1:24:17 | ||
182 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +13:05 | Arvid Björk | 1:24:31 | ||
183 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +13:07 | Juuso Hakala | 1:24:33 | ||
184 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +13:07 | Tobias Mathisen | 1:24:33 | ||
185 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +13:08 | Martin Simpson | 1:24:34 | ||
186 | OZONS OK (498) | +13:09 | Borte Nomeland Trygve | 1:24:35 | ||
187 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +13:11 | Anton Sundgren | 1:24:37 | ||
188 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +13:14 | Vidar Nettelmark | 1:24:40 | ||
189 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +13:16 | Pekka Niemi | 1:24:42 | ||
190 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +13:16 | Paul Pruzina | 1:24:42 | ||
191 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +13:17 | Albin Sundström | 1:24:43 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +13:20 | Olli Tiainen | 1:24:46 | ||
193 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +13:20 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:24:46 | ||
194 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +13:22 | Brais Piniero | 1:24:48 | ||
195 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +13:23 | Kari Salo | 1:24:49 | ||
196 | Tyrwään Woima (838) | +13:24 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:24:50 | ||
197 | IF Femman (110) | +13:25 | Anders Bäckström | 1:24:51 | ||
198 | Karsu.fi (832) | +13:26 | Heikki Siivari | 1:24:52 | ||
199 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +13:27 | Anton Kamolz | 1:24:53 | ||
200 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +13:29 | Joel Wallner | 1:24:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |