Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (20) | 1:48:41 | Lauri Sild | 34:12 | ||
2 | IFK Mora OK (25) | +3 | Vojtech Kral | 33:46 | ||
3 | OK Linné (15) | +4 | Milos Nykodym | 33:22 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +10 | Olle Kalered | 34:08 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (18) | +12 | Bjørn Ekeberg | 34:10 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +15 | Öyvind Hjermstad | 34:12 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (7) | +19 | Filip Grahn | 34:06 | ||
8 | Halden SK (32) | +21 | Elias Backlund | 34:23 | ||
9 | Sävedalens AIK (87) | +23 | Marcus Millegård | 34:18 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (102) | +28 | Thomas Landqvist | 34:14 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +30 | Esa Huttunen | 34:40 | ||
12 | Valkeakosken Haka (70) | +35 | Rauli Aho | 34:34 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (21) | +38 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 34:30 | ||
14 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (28) | +41 | Markus Hederskog | 34:53 | ||
15 | OK Ravinen (5) | +1:47 | Erik Herne | 33:54 | ||
16 | NTNUI 2 (54) | +1:53 | Vegard Jarvis Westergård | 34:05 | ||
17 | Lapuan Virkiä (43) | +1:54 | Sampo Sankelo | 34:45 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (80) | +1:56 | Lari Pernu | 34:21 | ||
19 | Attunda OK (26) | +1:58 | Oskar Daniels | 36:00 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:59 | Anton Kuukka | 36:02 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (3) | +2:00 | Veli Kangas | 34:11 | ||
22 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (14) | +2:05 | Mikko Eerola | 34:48 | ||
23 | Nydalens SK (6) | +2:05 | Anders Nordberg | 35:13 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti (12) | +2:07 | Markus Räsänen | 34:25 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (30) | +2:08 | Pasi Ikonen | 35:44 | ||
26 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (42) | +2:10 | Kent Ohlsson | 35:56 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (24) | +2:13 | Jani Lakanen | 34:44 | ||
28 | NTNUI (17) | +2:15 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 35:05 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 2 (8) | +2:16 | Jonas Pilblad | 35:20 | ||
30 | Navi (22) | +2:16 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 34:54 | ||
31 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (10) | +2:19 | Filip Wadsten | 35:51 | ||
32 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +2:25 | Laurits Bidstrup Moeller | 36:06 | ||
33 | Navi 2 (94) | +2:39 | Aleksi Sopo | 35:08 | ||
34 | Bäkkelagets SK (16) | +2:44 | Sven Hellmüller | 36:45 | ||
35 | OK Pan Århus (66) | +2:46 | Mads Möller Skaug | 36:30 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (9) | +2:49 | Juha Luoma | 36:41 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (29) | +4:26 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 37:56 | ||
38 | Nyköpings OK (298) | +5:35 | Philip Carlsson | 34:52 | ||
39 | OK Orion (23) | +5:43 | Erik Andersson | 35:44 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (99) | +6:14 | Gustavs Stana | 39:45 | ||
41 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (90) | +6:23 | Tuomas Outinen | 35:41 | ||
42 | OK Denseln (57) | +6:28 | Erik Ivarsson Sanberg | 35:19 | ||
43 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +6:30 | Tobias Nagel | 40:03 | ||
44 | IF Hagen (64) | +6:33 | Marcus Carlsson | 36:20 | ||
45 | IL Tyrving 2 (199) | +6:38 | Martin Vister | 35:44 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (71) | +6:40 | Anton Hansson | 39:17 | ||
47 | OK Kolmården (34) | +6:43 | Tom Campbell | 40:29 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (135) | +8:10 | Ville Pasanen | 37:09 | ||
49 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (49) | +8:16 | Pekka Hyvönen | 40:36 | ||
50 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +8:18 | Perttu Hietala | 37:28 | ||
51 | OK77 (52) | +8:21 | Jonathan Ray | 37:44 | ||
52 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +8:27 | Sander Vaher | 37:40 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät (33) | +8:29 | Jaakko Laine | 37:53 | ||
54 | Snättringe SK (50) | +8:29 | Mattias Kallhauge | 40:58 | ||
55 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +8:35 | Tobias Kristensen | 38:03 | ||
56 | Frol IL (55) | +8:36 | Jonas Ressem | 37:48 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK (27) | +8:37 | Jere Ahonen | 37:04 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (39) | +8:38 | Antti Väyrynen | 37:33 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (131) | +8:39 | Antti Anttonen | 37:06 | ||
60 | Lappeen Riento (69) | +8:41 | Jani Myllärinen | 38:39 | ||
61 | Halden SK 2 (245) | +8:43 | Mats Nordbroden | 37:46 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (379) | +8:51 | Axel Hejdenberg | 38:12 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (58) | +9:06 | Axel Aalde | 38:11 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (37) | +9:14 | Juha Tommila | 38:11 | ||
65 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +9:16 | Mikko Tervakangas | 38:31 | ||
66 | OK Rodhen (92) | +11:12 | David Melin | 38:50 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (65) | +11:14 | Tuukka Senttula | 38:48 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +11:17 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 40:21 | ||
69 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +11:18 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 40:46 | ||
70 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (501) | +11:20 | Sander Tonjer Fingarsen | 40:11 | ||
71 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +11:24 | Hannu Airila | 40:30 | ||
72 | NTNUI 3 (113) | +11:31 | Herman Ryen Martinsen | 39:22 | ||
73 | Slevik Idrettslag (1445) | +12:33 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 41:46 | ||
74 | Växjö OK (53) | +13:00 | Lukas Lundgren | 36:37 | ||
75 | Lynx (51) | +13:24 | Janne Mänkärlä | 39:14 | ||
76 | Ol Norska (19) | +13:27 | Cyril Bucher | 43:32 | ||
77 | IF Thor (1245) | +13:48 | Valle Larsson | 47:07 | ||
78 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (307) | +14:22 | Anton Forsberg | 37:44 | ||
79 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +14:26 | Jacob Eriksson | 38:04 | ||
80 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +14:28 | Emil Axelsson | 37:55 | ||
81 | OK Hällen (63) | +14:42 | Peter Öberg | 37:19 | ||
82 | Tullinge SK (233) | +14:45 | Harald Larsson | 37:59 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (47) | +14:51 | Gustaf Sparrevik | 38:11 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti (95) | +14:53 | Iisak Helander | 40:45 | ||
85 | OK Moss (774) | +14:55 | Sondre Ladim | 40:54 | ||
86 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +14:59 | Sigve Vågsnes | 42:42 | ||
87 | OK Kapa (167) | +15:07 | Edgars Briconoks | 44:52 | ||
88 | OK Linné 2 (45) | +15:13 | Sixten Hillerhag | 42:57 | ||
89 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +15:23 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | 43:12 | ||
90 | Kils OK (40) | +15:29 | Lukas Olm | 37:31 | ||
91 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (1298) | +15:42 | Rickard Djerf | 38:57 | ||
92 | IF Brahe (88) | +15:43 | Otto Gripenberg | 43:22 | ||
93 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +15:43 | Nicolas Müller | 38:44 | ||
94 | OK Meridians (405) | +15:45 | Matiss Timermanis | 39:00 | ||
95 | Fossum IF (1224) | +15:46 | Eirik Strisland | 45:49 | ||
96 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +15:47 | Andrew Barnett | 38:44 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (107) | +15:48 | Petri Noponen | 44:55 | ||
98 | Freidig SPK (1252) | +15:50 | Simen Spets Storhov | 38:46 | ||
99 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (281) | +15:51 | Arvid Skepp | 38:26 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +15:52 | Hannes Svahn | 41:37 | ||
101 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +15:53 | Simon Hedlund | 38:47 | ||
102 | Västerås SOK (594) | +15:54 | Sixten Slagbrand | 39:30 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (13) | +15:54 | Janis Krumins | 38:49 | ||
104 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +15:57 | Bent Olav Aamodt | 39:00 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +15:58 | Ilari Nummi | 45:02 | ||
106 | Linköpings OK (171) | +15:59 | Emanuel Herberthson | 38:53 | ||
107 | Bredaryds SOK (661) | +16:01 | Anton Gunnarsson | 38:47 | ||
108 | Umeå OK (103) | +16:03 | Otto Timby | 38:26 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (83) | +16:19 | Tuomas Metsälä | 39:42 | ||
110 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +16:21 | Roope Lemberg | 48:48 | ||
111 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +16:24 | Ain Fjodorov | 45:29 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +16:34 | Konsta Puranen | 40:04 | ||
113 | Kristiansand OK (142) | +16:55 | Marius Aurebekk | 36:48 | ||
114 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +16:57 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 39:51 | ||
115 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (41) | +16:59 | Johan Nordlund | 40:13 | ||
116 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (79) | +17:10 | Nick Simonin | 36:35 | ||
117 | Byåsen IL (754) | +17:20 | Erlend Aune | 51:36 | ||
118 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +17:24 | Johan Aronsson | 40:42 | ||
119 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +17:30 | Richard Sjöholm | 40:15 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +17:32 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 37:19 | ||
121 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +17:40 | Filip Rosjö | 40:56 | ||
122 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +17:43 | Måns Östman | 37:13 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (436) | +17:44 | Ville Lampinen | 41:00 | ||
124 | Koovee 2 (72) | +17:46 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 40:38 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +17:47 | Juho Pousi | 40:12 | ||
126 | OLG Suhr (554) | +17:48 | Michael Röthlisberger | 45:30 | ||
127 | OK Södertörn (126) | +17:50 | Mattias Ivares | 39:58 | ||
128 | Täby OK (621) | +17:53 | Edvin Nordström | 40:04 | ||
129 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +18:09 | Timo Joensuu | 40:27 | ||
130 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +18:12 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 39:54 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +18:16 | Ville Repo | 44:12 | ||
132 | FK Göingarna (698) | +18:17 | Edvin Selin | 41:43 | ||
133 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +18:29 | Albin Bergkvist | 41:48 | ||
134 | IF Femman (110) | +18:32 | Otto Sund | 38:16 | ||
135 | Järla Orientering (38) | +18:33 | Oscar Björck | 40:08 | ||
136 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +18:36 | Timo Saarinen | 41:37 | ||
137 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +18:36 | Ivan Forsgren | 41:27 | ||
138 | Västerviks OK (166) | +18:39 | Jesper Schüllerqvist | 52:25 | ||
139 | Pargas IF (168) | +18:39 | Sören Nymalm | 41:39 | ||
140 | Rasti 88 (196) | +19:10 | Vesa Nokka | 41:04 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +19:15 | Joose Nurmela | 42:26 | ||
142 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +19:18 | Ville Saikko | 42:25 | ||
143 | OK Löftan (1227) | +19:22 | Tobias Johansson | 39:07 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +19:36 | Jani Hämäläinen | 42:41 | ||
145 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +19:43 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 41:47 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +20:21 | Jere Sipponen | 45:57 | ||
147 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +20:33 | Sebastian Månsson | 43:21 | ||
148 | CA Rosé (117) | +20:38 | Thomas Bührer | 44:06 | ||
149 | Catalonia Team (715) | +21:14 | Marc Serrallonga | 38:13 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +21:36 | Tomi Närvä | 41:03 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +21:39 | Samu Lehtola | 40:37 | ||
152 | Skogslöparna (97) | +21:40 | Jonas Hälldal | 53:57 | ||
153 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +21:41 | Elis Ivers | 41:25 | ||
154 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +21:42 | Arvid Jonforsen | 41:41 | ||
155 | Inbetweeners (165) | +21:45 | Kristian Kannus | 40:22 | ||
156 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +21:47 | Ville Vierimaa | 47:49 | ||
157 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +21:48 | Teemu Köngäs | 41:37 | ||
158 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +21:51 | Hans Olof Amblie | 41:19 | ||
159 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +21:54 | Matti Hakala | 41:20 | ||
160 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +22:00 | Assar Hellström | 41:31 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +22:01 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 45:05 | ||
162 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +22:08 | Juho Rajaniemi | 40:50 | ||
163 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +22:10 | Lassi Virtanen | 45:49 | ||
164 | Azuolas (487) | +22:12 | Adomas Casas | 45:30 | ||
165 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +22:37 | Linus Lehto | 44:53 | ||
166 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +22:41 | Noel Bengtsson | 42:22 | ||
167 | Röyken OL (1260) | +22:47 | Henrik Drange Ruud | 46:06 | ||
168 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +22:54 | Janne Nurminen | 45:22 | ||
169 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +22:55 | Simon Fröjdö | 42:31 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +22:59 | Kristian Boström | 42:33 | ||
171 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +23:07 | Teppo Pellinen | 45:28 | ||
172 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +23:38 | Anders Karlsson | 47:02 | ||
173 | OK77 2 (91) | +23:45 | Jesper Donner | 38:40 | ||
174 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +23:50 | Adrian Skobe | 42:57 | ||
175 | Koovee 3 (136) | +23:54 | Jere Simola | 42:56 | ||
176 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +23:57 | Tapio Perä | 47:17 | ||
177 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (81) | +23:58 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 42:34 | ||
178 | OK Ilves (192) | +24:00 | Kaarel Hendrik Zernant | 47:12 | ||
179 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +24:13 | Filip Salén | 43:44 | ||
180 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +24:16 | Juho Tornberg | 43:13 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +24:27 | Nikanor Pitkänen | 42:53 | ||
182 | SOL Tranås (1229) | +24:33 | Axel Johansson | 43:39 | ||
183 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +24:34 | Rasmus Mathisen | 44:32 | ||
184 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +24:35 | Joakim Törnros | 43:39 | ||
185 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +24:35 | Nicolo Infanger | 47:34 | ||
186 | SK Uusi (100) | +24:38 | Jaakko Salomäki | 44:32 | ||
187 | DRONGO (1213) | +24:42 | Ben Windsor | 41:21 | ||
188 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +24:56 | Ola Svahn | 41:13 | ||
189 | Järfälla OK (588) | +25:22 | Erik Bovallius | 39:19 | ||
190 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +25:23 | Otto Nilsson | 44:15 | ||
191 | Arboro OK (758) | +25:32 | Andrius Michailovas | 48:57 | ||
192 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +25:36 | Ari Laapas | 42:23 | ||
193 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +25:39 | Elis Forsberg Rundström | 44:14 | ||
194 | Czech West O-team 2 (1515) | +25:40 | Veronika Kubinova | 53:32 | ||
195 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +25:40 | Karol Kielb | 42:26 | ||
196 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +25:42 | David Moren | 40:06 | ||
197 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +25:43 | Ludvig Hasler | 45:39 | ||
198 | OK Trian (75) | +25:44 | Victor Mansner | 45:23 | ||
199 | OZONS OK (498) | +25:55 | Zagars Ivars | 45:21 | ||
200 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +26:01 | Anja Probst | 43:06 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |