< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:10:50 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:06:54 | ||
102 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +1:11:30 | Christer Garpenlund | 1:06:51 | ||
103 | Frol IL (55) | +1:11:42 | Ådne Stendahl | 1:07:11 | ||
104 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +1:11:46 | Ville Sivén | 1:05:39 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti (37) | +1:11:52 | Juho Uotila | 1:12:39 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (306) | +1:13:18 | Calle Stenberg | 1:02:06 | ||
107 | OK Kapa (167) | +1:14:08 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:06:35 | ||
108 | OK Södertörn (126) | +1:14:20 | Mark Porgnyi | 1:04:13 | ||
109 | Fossum IF (1224) | +1:14:32 | Emil Störmer | 1:08:40 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +1:14:53 | Miro Sivonen | 1:06:47 | ||
111 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +1:15:33 | Tobias Vinblad | 1:09:02 | ||
112 | Catalonia Team (715) | +1:16:05 | Andreu Grau | 1:05:09 | ||
113 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +1:16:39 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:11:11 | ||
114 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +1:17:21 | Juha Fränti | 1:09:56 | ||
115 | Gävle OK (379) | +1:17:40 | Jakob Sjöberg | 1:12:01 | ||
116 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:19:03 | Eljas Talja | 57:22 | ||
117 | CA Rosé (117) | +1:19:07 | Sébastien Kessler | 1:03:25 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +1:19:12 | Urho Ojala | 1:04:33 | ||
119 | OK Trian (75) | +1:19:18 | Veikka Lintula | 1:05:04 | ||
120 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +1:19:32 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 1:01:54 | ||
121 | IF Thor (1245) | +1:19:43 | Aron Broman | 1:11:19 | ||
122 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +1:19:45 | Pelle Nilsson | 1:03:34 | ||
123 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +1:19:46 | Halvord Kornmo | 1:14:27 | ||
124 | Skogslöparna (97) | +1:21:02 | Arvid Strandberg | 1:11:41 | ||
125 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:21:14 | Flavio Ehrler | 1:00:34 | ||
126 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:21:50 | Ådne Skjärstein | 58:57 | ||
127 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +1:22:03 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:14:02 | ||
128 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +1:22:21 | Johan Glatz | 1:14:38 | ||
129 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:22:31 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:05:01 | ||
130 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +1:22:33 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:12:04 | ||
131 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:23:22 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:06:06 | ||
132 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +1:24:12 | Randy Korb | 1:06:00 | ||
133 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +1:24:26 | Jussi Taussi | 1:08:28 | ||
134 | OK Rodhen (92) | +1:24:26 | Jonas Eklund | 1:06:59 | ||
135 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:25:47 | Anton Salmenkylä | 57:16 | ||
136 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +1:25:59 | Noel Helmersson | 1:17:23 | ||
137 | OK Ravinen 2 (123) | +1:26:13 | Kalle Bergman | 1:24:31 | ||
138 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:27:20 | William Grunder | 1:05:34 | ||
139 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:27:43 | Giedrius Valantinas | 1:03:08 | ||
140 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:28:13 | Markus Siivola | 1:06:20 | ||
141 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +1:28:14 | Jano Järvelaid | 1:11:59 | ||
142 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:29:08 | Santeri Kallio | 1:15:00 | ||
143 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:30:45 | Gustav Fraenell | 1:09:10 | ||
144 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:30:47 | Hanna Mononen | 1:10:43 | ||
145 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:30:47 | Alfred Danielsson | 1:13:43 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:30:52 | Nuutti Vennelä | 1:09:43 | ||
147 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:31:56 | Eero Tuomaala | 1:06:47 | ||
148 | Pargas IF (168) | +1:31:57 | Elias Lindroos | 1:15:37 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:32:10 | Justus Kallioniemi | 1:07:30 | ||
150 | OK Löftan (1227) | +1:32:52 | Gustav Andersson | 1:11:45 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:32:58 | Eetu Lehtovirta | 1:11:03 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:34:00 | Hannes Nikkinen | 1:07:56 | ||
153 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:34:02 | Mikael Donner | 59:30 | ||
154 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:34:13 | Paul Pruzina | 1:08:03 | ||
155 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:34:15 | Siri Nyfeler | 1:03:04 | ||
156 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:34:17 | Brucis Uldis | 1:03:09 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:35:34 | Rasmus Laapas | 1:08:58 | ||
158 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:35:35 | Hugo Braam | 1:08:33 | ||
159 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:35:40 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:09:26 | ||
160 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:35:48 | Rasmus Eriksson | 1:11:45 | ||
161 | Täby OK (621) | +1:36:01 | Noa Helgars | 1:14:55 | ||
162 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +1:36:07 | Andreas Näsman | 1:20:48 | ||
163 | Byåsen IL (754) | +1:36:14 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 1:21:44 | ||
164 | IL Koll (345) | +1:36:55 | Erik Paulsrud | 1:08:28 | ||
165 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +1:36:57 | Vilma Pesu | 1:21:55 | ||
166 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:37:01 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:10:34 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:37:30 | Håvard Eik | 1:14:43 | ||
168 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:38:32 | Akseli Julkunen | 59:23 | ||
169 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:38:40 | Annika Rantanen | 1:16:58 | ||
170 | OK Moss (774) | +1:38:45 | Egon Lundsrud | 1:12:17 | ||
171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:38:45 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:15:56 | ||
172 | Inbetweeners (165) | +1:38:52 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:34:45 | ||
173 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:39:02 | Karlis Stradins | 1:08:06 | ||
174 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:40:06 | Rasmus Lundström | 1:13:17 | ||
175 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +1:40:32 | Cyril Baumann | 1:29:22 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:40:36 | Jensen Key | 1:04:06 | ||
177 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:40:45 | Emma Arnesen | 1:04:00 | ||
178 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:41:47 | Tommi Sivill | 57:41 | ||
179 | SK100 (1246) | +1:41:55 | Tõnis Vaiksaar | 1:05:47 | ||
180 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:43:18 | Johannes Heinsoo | 1:16:13 | ||
181 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:43:18 | Anna Ställberg | 1:12:16 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:43:18 | Vendela Rundström | 1:22:49 | ||
183 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:43:21 | Stina Nero | 1:17:15 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:44:07 | Rasmus Larsson | 1:09:27 | ||
185 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:44:09 | Mikael Wilhelmsson | 1:12:31 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:44:57 | Ville Laakso | 1:06:33 | ||
187 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:44:58 | Eero Sorsa | 1:05:37 | ||
188 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:48:05 | Hannu Malinen | 1:23:53 | ||
189 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:48:10 | Olle Malmström | 1:15:46 | ||
190 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:48:20 | Jesper Henriksson | 1:25:25 | ||
191 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:49:55 | Jonas Maielis | 1:04:02 | ||
192 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:50:00 | Noel Gustafsson | 1:12:52 | ||
193 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:50:02 | Kasper Vemdal | 1:14:24 | ||
194 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:50:11 | Johannes Bladh | 1:13:12 | ||
195 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:50:26 | Magnus Bertilsson | 1:04:58 | ||
196 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:50:36 | Joona Lindroth | 1:11:43 | ||
197 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:50:37 | Ebbe Holmqvist | 1:09:02 | ||
198 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:50:38 | Aida Koivisto | 1:08:53 | ||
199 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:50:44 | Juho Rautio | 1:16:19 | ||
200 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:52:02 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:08:46 | ||
201 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:52:04 | Magnus Lindblom | 1:15:31 | ||
202 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:52:23 | Ville Jokela | 1:18:26 | ||
203 | Medeina (701) | +1:52:52 | Kasparas Murenas | 55:41 | ||
204 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:52:55 | Petter Persson | 1:17:11 | ||
205 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:52:59 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 1:13:39 | ||
206 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:53:06 | Lukass Silins | 1:09:33 | ||
207 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:54:38 | Olli Himanen | 1:20:29 | ||
208 | Azuolas (487) | +1:54:55 | Tautvydas Rimkus | 1:05:19 | ||
209 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:54:56 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 1:05:51 | ||
210 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:55:00 | Göran Anlind | 1:13:03 | ||
211 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:55:11 | Tomas Persson | 1:28:32 | ||
212 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:56:15 | Eero Sallinen | 1:10:54 | ||
213 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:56:56 | Christian Mohn | 1:25:28 | ||
214 | OK Arona (784) | +1:57:11 | Gunazs Ikaunieks | 1:16:47 | ||
215 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:57:15 | Petri Hiukka | 1:18:08 | ||
216 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:57:34 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:07:38 | ||
217 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:58:14 | Joel Udd | 1:13:01 | ||
218 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:58:37 | Erik Månsson | 1:04:36 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:58:40 | Ari Hämäläinen | 1:02:59 | ||
220 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:59:07 | Johan Stark | 1:22:20 | ||
221 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:59:16 | Olof Malmberg | 1:17:41 | ||
222 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:59:44 | Lennart Golsåter | 1:09:25 | ||
223 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +2:00:16 | Alf Petter Lynum | 1:09:48 | ||
224 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +2:00:30 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 1:09:57 | ||
225 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +2:00:36 | Jarkko Rantoja | 1:17:09 | ||
226 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +2:00:59 | Vieda Lusa | 1:17:05 | ||
227 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +2:01:02 | SANNA SKOOG | 1:07:01 | ||
228 | Navi 3 (339) | +2:01:06 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:23:42 | ||
229 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +2:01:14 | Ludvig Hagwall | 1:22:27 | ||
230 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +2:01:20 | Olli Rytkö | 1:17:24 | ||
231 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +2:01:27 | Per Magnusson | 1:17:37 | ||
232 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +2:02:53 | Johansson Alice | 1:13:16 | ||
233 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +2:04:05 | Tomas Öberg | 1:18:27 | ||
234 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +2:04:21 | Tönis Piirisild | 1:30:13 | ||
235 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +2:04:27 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:07:16 | ||
236 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +2:05:24 | Antti Sippola | 1:22:05 | ||
237 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +2:05:59 | Veeti Noponen | 1:22:15 | ||
238 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +2:06:03 | Jaakko Marjanen | 1:16:41 | ||
239 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +2:06:08 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:04:02 | ||
240 | OLG Suhr (554) | +2:07:43 | Carmen Schwammberger | 1:19:31 | ||
241 | OK Vöru (792) | +2:08:54 | Sixten Sild | 1:27:24 | ||
242 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +2:09:06 | Jussi Koskivirta | 1:11:50 | ||
243 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +2:09:07 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:22:56 | ||
244 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +2:09:09 | Mika Aho | 1:18:48 | ||
245 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +2:09:13 | Matti Karvonen | 1:09:28 | ||
246 | Lynx 3 (125) | +2:09:58 | Elli Virta | 1:12:58 | ||
247 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +2:11:22 | Emma Bergströmlainen | 1:25:21 | ||
248 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +2:12:17 | Johan Ahlström | 1:10:45 | ||
249 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +2:12:41 | Andrej Olunczek | 1:39:16 | ||
250 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +2:12:55 | Petri Kauppinen | 1:29:20 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +2:13:14 | Ilkka Malmi | 1:36:24 | ||
252 | Rastivarsat (238) | +2:13:43 | Hannu Laiho | 1:14:54 | ||
253 | Uroskarhut (214) | +2:14:09 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 1:20:20 | ||
254 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +2:14:23 | Audrey Hansson | 1:23:40 | ||
255 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +2:14:35 | Rasmus Hautala | 1:29:23 | ||
256 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +2:14:41 | Valtteri Aikio | 1:25:17 | ||
257 | Wing OK (629) | +2:14:47 | Frank Aasgaard | 1:17:45 | ||
258 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +2:14:52 | Kari-Veli Niemi | 1:11:23 | ||
259 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +2:14:54 | Roger Ek | 1:33:07 | ||
260 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +2:15:28 | Kjell Westin | 1:28:06 | ||
261 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +2:16:10 | Jarkko Hiltunen | 1:10:06 | ||
262 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +2:16:20 | Juha Joopi | 1:14:32 | ||
263 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +2:16:29 | Peter Grendelmeier | 1:18:25 | ||
264 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +2:16:33 | Eetu Granqvist | 1:13:15 | ||
265 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +2:17:19 | Miroslav Tauber | 1:21:36 | ||
266 | Olavin Rasti (636) | +2:18:16 | Pekka Inkeri | 1:05:58 | ||
267 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +2:19:08 | Kai F Karoli | 1:08:50 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +2:19:09 | Linus Mjösund | 1:19:29 | ||
269 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +2:19:09 | Osmo Juola | 1:28:44 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +2:19:16 | Tapio Markki | 1:16:21 | ||
271 | Ex-Legends (175) | +2:19:36 | Petri Vainio | 1:11:47 | ||
272 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +2:19:41 | Tomi Paasimaa | 1:29:44 | ||
273 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +2:20:56 | Jere Pylvänäinen | 1:26:08 | ||
274 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +2:21:16 | Joana Mart | 55:38 | ||
275 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +2:21:16 | Tapani Partanen | 1:24:00 | ||
276 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (283) | +2:21:18 | Jorma Nissilä | 1:13:37 | ||
277 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +2:21:38 | Pekka Vuorinen | 1:18:56 | ||
278 | IF Minken (274) | +2:21:38 | Markus Nilsson | 1:20:11 | ||
279 | Rastikarhut (174) | +2:21:42 | Joona Nolvi | 1:22:04 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +2:22:33 | Juho Länsiluoto | 1:10:01 | ||
281 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +2:23:02 | Axel Balck | 1:08:52 | ||
282 | Alatornion Pirkat (153) | +2:23:20 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:13:10 | ||
283 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +2:23:23 | Ossi Kangas | 1:18:43 | ||
284 | OZONS OK (498) | +2:24:22 | Tamuzs Kristaps | 1:10:41 | ||
285 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +2:24:29 | Emma Dahlstedt | 1:21:56 | ||
286 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +2:24:34 | Pekka Alanen | 1:24:39 | ||
287 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +2:24:44 | Jonathan Eylertsen | 1:34:56 | ||
288 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +2:24:46 | Öyvind Rummelhoff | 1:19:52 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +2:25:00 | Sakari Sulkula | 1:15:04 | ||
290 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +2:25:13 | Oskari Vartiala | 1:22:35 | ||
291 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +2:25:20 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 1:12:39 | ||
292 | 7 Oikein (239) | +2:25:26 | Pyry Huhtanen | 1:11:06 | ||
293 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +2:25:34 | Rickard Rille Andersson | 1:15:57 | ||
294 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +2:26:17 | Aino Rantala | 1:18:27 | ||
295 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +2:26:33 | Terhi Pollari | 1:20:28 | ||
296 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +2:26:34 | Ilari Ernamo | 1:18:23 | ||
297 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +2:26:56 | Erik Andersson | 1:05:58 | ||
298 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +2:27:02 | Pihla Häkkinen | 1:17:16 | ||
299 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +2:27:03 | Indrek Lillsoo | 1:18:50 | ||
300 | OK Raseborg (510) | +2:27:39 | Simon Nylund | 1:11:23 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |