< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Espoon Suunta 2 (104) | +2:12:47 | Miika Vehmas | 1:58:44 | ||
102 | OK Tisaren 2 (161) | +2:13:37 | Tomas Hallmén | 2:00:29 | ||
103 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +2:15:09 | Jan Burkhardt | 1:56:24 | ||
104 | Catalonia Team (715) | +2:15:09 | Roger Virgili | 1:58:05 | ||
105 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +2:15:14 | Markus Kjærner-Semb | 1:55:00 | ||
106 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (59) | +2:15:26 | Pauls Ålperings | 2:08:59 | ||
107 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +2:15:53 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 2:01:51 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (389) | +2:16:24 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:10:01 | ||
109 | Skogslöparna (97) | +2:17:41 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:53:40 | ||
110 | FK Göingarna (698) | +2:17:50 | Fritjof Axelsson | 2:03:58 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +2:17:58 | Filip Adamek | 1:54:39 | ||
112 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +2:18:06 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:55:16 | ||
113 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +2:18:14 | Kristofer Sidenvall | 2:08:52 | ||
114 | Gävle OK (379) | +2:19:05 | Erik Hållström | 2:00:22 | ||
115 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +2:19:08 | Arto Niiranen | 2:00:18 | ||
116 | Oppsal orientering (362) | +2:19:14 | Ludvig Rödnes | 2:03:34 | ||
117 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +2:20:18 | Arto Fränti | 2:05:17 | ||
118 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +2:23:51 | Pyry Mattila | 1:57:10 | ||
119 | OK Trian (75) | +2:25:59 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:59:12 | ||
120 | Hiisirasti (37) | +2:26:45 | Roope Ruuhiala | 2:02:41 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +2:26:59 | Ville Huomolin | 2:02:49 | ||
122 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +2:28:47 | Aarne Orhanen | 2:10:03 | ||
123 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +2:30:12 | Toby Lang | 2:16:46 | ||
124 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +2:31:57 | Simon Wenger | 1:58:53 | ||
125 | Järfälla OK (588) | +2:32:29 | Jonatan Anderson | 2:02:14 | ||
126 | OK Kapa (167) | +2:34:46 | Toms Veits | 2:18:57 | ||
127 | DRONGO (1213) | +2:35:26 | Luke Fisher | 1:49:13 | ||
128 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +2:35:43 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:57:41 | ||
129 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +2:35:49 | Tuomas Rokka | 2:05:11 | ||
130 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +2:35:57 | Corino Wyder | 1:53:38 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +2:36:08 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 1:58:58 | ||
132 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +2:37:39 | Christoph Prunsche | 1:55:51 | ||
133 | Azuolas (487) | +2:38:25 | Pranas Germanavicius | 1:49:06 | ||
134 | Fossum IF (1224) | +2:41:12 | Sondre Zahl-Hagen | 2:17:30 | ||
135 | Arboro OK (758) | +2:41:39 | Kristis Stankevicius | 2:15:42 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +2:41:51 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:53:36 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (680) | +2:44:09 | Melker Forsberg | 2:03:18 | ||
138 | OK Löftan (1227) | +2:44:27 | Daniel Andersson | 2:07:22 | ||
139 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +2:45:11 | Markus Ilmarinen | 2:07:57 | ||
140 | IL Koll (345) | +2:45:17 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 1:58:31 | ||
141 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +2:45:59 | Christer Lilja | 2:08:04 | ||
142 | OK Rodhen (92) | +2:47:18 | Simon Andersson | 1:59:56 | ||
143 | Pargas IF (168) | +2:52:59 | Sverre Hågensen | 2:05:57 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +2:53:04 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:58:41 | ||
145 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +2:53:17 | Janne Häkkinen | 2:11:22 | ||
146 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +2:53:40 | Halvor Melkild | 2:14:49 | ||
147 | OK77 3 (149) | +2:53:44 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 2:03:47 | ||
148 | OK Ogre (82) | +2:53:44 | Andris Svilans | 1:53:27 | ||
149 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +2:53:54 | Kristian Dahlström | 2:05:47 | ||
150 | SK100 (1246) | +2:53:59 | Anti Sulavee | 1:58:58 | ||
151 | Koovee 3 (136) | +2:54:07 | Otso Tukiainen | 2:05:21 | ||
152 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +2:54:28 | Christian Grotnes | 2:22:42 | ||
153 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +2:55:27 | Simon Martelius | 2:13:19 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +2:55:46 | Marko Rajala | 2:23:34 | ||
155 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +2:56:26 | Aarni Laine | 2:26:19 | ||
156 | Umeå OK (103) | +2:57:38 | Lars Widmer | 2:24:41 | ||
157 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +2:57:41 | Mattias Hovmöller | 2:04:18 | ||
158 | Inbetweeners (165) | +2:58:03 | Magnus Struckmann | 2:07:08 | ||
159 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +2:58:19 | Alfred Hallqvist | 2:08:27 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +2:58:54 | Krystof Hajek | 1:53:25 | ||
161 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +3:01:13 | Truls Lindholm | 2:11:11 | ||
162 | OK Saldus (115) | +3:01:56 | Mateics Viktors | 2:13:48 | ||
163 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +3:02:13 | Raino Pesu | 2:05:27 | ||
164 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +3:02:22 | Andres Saetalu | 2:29:13 | ||
165 | Täby OK (621) | +3:02:24 | Robert Johansson | 1:58:10 | ||
166 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +3:02:45 | Vili Väkeväinen | 1:57:28 | ||
167 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +3:02:49 | Raimo Kariniemi | 1:58:39 | ||
168 | OK Moss (774) | +3:03:53 | Sebastian Blomfeldt Unnerud | 2:09:37 | ||
169 | Frol IL (55) | +3:03:53 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 2:44:28 | ||
170 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +3:06:48 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | 2:03:03 | ||
171 | Leksands OK (782) | +3:08:07 | Mattias Nääs | 2:06:40 | ||
172 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +3:08:31 | Timo Hongell | 2:23:17 | ||
173 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +3:08:59 | Jussi Hietala | 2:17:48 | ||
174 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +3:10:04 | Mattias Ågren | 2:22:36 | ||
175 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +3:12:10 | Martin Lindskog | 2:13:28 | ||
176 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +3:12:52 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:56:28 | ||
177 | Finsilva (1370) | +3:13:01 | Niko Koskela | 1:59:23 | ||
178 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +3:14:00 | Oskar Ek-Larsson | 2:08:19 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +3:14:12 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:13:16 | ||
180 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +3:14:44 | Antti Rantala | 2:02:22 | ||
181 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +3:16:33 | Roman Egli | 2:07:15 | ||
182 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +3:16:35 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:05:06 | ||
183 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +3:16:41 | Vytautas Ralys | 2:15:40 | ||
184 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +3:16:48 | Oskari Kalliokoski | 2:07:14 | ||
185 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +3:17:00 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 2:13:24 | ||
186 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +3:18:33 | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | 2:17:51 | ||
187 | Byåsen IL (754) | +3:18:35 | Jérme Soulard | 2:21:22 | ||
188 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +3:19:22 | Rune Fremstad | 2:15:02 | ||
189 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +3:19:33 | Ville Taussi | 2:20:48 | ||
190 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +3:20:29 | Henrik Sundblom | 2:21:17 | ||
191 | OK Alehof (1217) | +3:20:46 | Martin Ankel | 2:09:11 | ||
192 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +3:21:28 | Tjenlund Josefin | 2:05:51 | ||
193 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +3:22:56 | Joel Berring | 2:20:54 | ||
194 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +3:24:10 | Olle Björneld | 2:33:33 | ||
195 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +3:24:39 | Markus Grätsch | 1:54:31 | ||
196 | OK Vöru (792) | +3:25:17 | Jyrgen Joonas | 1:56:44 | ||
197 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +3:25:26 | Heikki Sumanen | 2:17:30 | ||
198 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +3:26:52 | Tomi Kauppila | 2:22:33 | ||
199 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +3:27:23 | Pasi Romppainen | 1:56:29 | ||
200 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +3:27:30 | Michael Torrkulla | 2:08:09 | ||
201 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +3:27:35 | Erik Lennartsson | 1:58:02 | ||
202 | OK Ilves (192) | +3:28:11 | Veiko Kütt | 2:11:14 | ||
203 | Ex-Legends (175) | +3:29:18 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 2:04:54 | ||
204 | NTNUI 6 (1279) | +3:30:34 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 2:06:08 | ||
205 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +3:31:19 | Lars Nilsson | 2:18:45 | ||
206 | Murskaajat (1470) | +3:32:06 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:59:40 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (241) | +3:32:30 | Nuutti Pirhonen | 2:04:45 | ||
208 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +3:32:32 | Majalle Mörth | 2:17:25 | ||
209 | Rasti 88 (196) | +3:32:34 | Matti Piha | 2:09:57 | ||
210 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +3:32:41 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 2:08:31 | ||
211 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +3:34:35 | Johan Stenström | 2:30:52 | ||
212 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +3:35:00 | Klara Yngvesson | 2:25:59 | ||
213 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +3:35:50 | Jyri Korhonen | 2:10:34 | ||
214 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +3:35:57 | Juha Sippola | 2:18:30 | ||
215 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +3:37:12 | Samuel Kolsar | 2:21:02 | ||
216 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +3:37:28 | Gustav Lidén | 2:12:41 | ||
217 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +3:37:58 | Gustav Harryson | 2:42:01 | ||
218 | Navi 3 (339) | +3:40:28 | Antti Nisonen | 2:15:49 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +3:40:29 | Riku Sauso | 2:19:58 | ||
220 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +3:40:32 | Timo Saloranta | 2:37:18 | ||
221 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +3:40:36 | Jari Kansonen | 2:22:41 | ||
222 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +3:40:43 | Martin Sandqvist | 2:19:08 | ||
223 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +3:40:47 | Matti Virtanen | 2:07:49 | ||
224 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +3:41:22 | Karl Lundin | 2:15:52 | ||
225 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1235) | +3:41:24 | Joakim Ståhl | 2:00:00 | ||
226 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +3:41:38 | Nils Forsberg Rundström | 2:40:30 | ||
227 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +3:42:24 | JÖRGEN GRANEFELT | 2:31:42 | ||
228 | Enga (141) | +3:42:51 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:53:24 | ||
229 | OK Arona (784) | +3:43:55 | Karlis Lauders | 2:27:19 | ||
230 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +3:44:06 | Håvard Berget | 2:28:00 | ||
231 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +3:44:11 | Lasse Pörsti | 2:05:16 | ||
232 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +3:44:18 | Casper Giding | 1:49:08 | ||
233 | Västerviks OK (166) | +3:44:52 | Christian Svensson | 2:31:20 | ||
234 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +3:45:05 | Benjamin Claesson | 2:03:53 | ||
235 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +3:45:09 | Esa Holappa | 2:02:16 | ||
236 | Ganddal IL (685) | +3:46:36 | Tobias Rödde | 1:52:32 | ||
237 | Rastikarhut (174) | +3:47:20 | Aaro Kujansuu | 2:07:08 | ||
238 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +3:47:22 | Eero Leino | 2:06:37 | ||
239 | OLG Suhr (554) | +3:47:29 | Andri Forrer | 1:47:30 | ||
240 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +3:48:37 | Magnus Alinder | 2:32:37 | ||
241 | Ulvilan Ura (140) | +3:49:06 | Kare Kaskinen | 2:15:54 | ||
242 | Medeina (701) | +3:50:42 | Jonas Markevicius | 2:25:33 | ||
243 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +3:51:13 | David Mikel | 2:04:04 | ||
244 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +3:51:28 | Pasi Lehtonen | 2:13:43 | ||
245 | IK Falken (186) | +3:51:48 | Sören Jansson | 1:57:46 | ||
246 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +3:54:08 | Emil Andersson | 2:02:14 | ||
247 | OK Meridians 2 (834) | +3:54:13 | Austris Krastins | 2:02:08 | ||
248 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +3:54:48 | Saku Juola | 2:01:51 | ||
249 | OK Raseborg (510) | +3:54:52 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:58:15 | ||
250 | Centrum OK Oslo (1251) | +3:55:58 | Tommy Tigern | 2:16:27 | ||
251 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +3:56:38 | Allan Mogensen | 1:52:46 | ||
252 | Emit (542) | +3:57:39 | Sakari Taskila | 2:02:15 | ||
253 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +3:58:12 | Markus Adolfsson | 2:30:00 | ||
254 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +3:58:36 | Juho Tuominen | 3:07:11 | ||
255 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +3:58:52 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:33:54 | ||
256 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +3:59:06 | Janne Keisanen | 2:15:48 | ||
257 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1029) | +3:59:13 | Tommi Lavonen | 2:02:26 | ||
258 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +3:59:19 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:31:17 | ||
259 | Lynx 3 (125) | +3:59:49 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:58:31 | ||
260 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +4:01:53 | Rasmus Arfwedson | 2:09:28 | ||
261 | OK Kullingshof (922) | +4:01:56 | Karlsson Ivarsson | 1:52:23 | ||
262 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +4:02:40 | Peder Bryggen | 2:19:45 | ||
263 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +4:02:52 | Miroslav Papuga | 2:08:29 | ||
264 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +4:02:52 | Anders Horvei | 2:07:44 | ||
265 | IF Minken (274) | +4:02:53 | Sam Sundberg | 2:34:06 | ||
266 | Rasti-Jyry (213) | +4:03:00 | Heikki Alanko | 2:10:34 | ||
267 | Eksjö SOK 2 (414) | +4:03:19 | Florian Nagel | 1:51:27 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +4:04:03 | Niklas Koski | 2:06:45 | ||
269 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +4:04:47 | Eino Gretschel | 2:06:54 | ||
270 | Wing OK (629) | +4:05:11 | Johannes Hoysaeter | 2:12:31 | ||
271 | Rasti-Nokia (207) | +4:05:30 | Julius Niemelä | 2:21:46 | ||
272 | Keuruun Kisailijat (778) | +4:05:46 | Jaakko Sorri | 2:02:06 | ||
273 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1268) | +4:05:55 | Johanna Sjölund | 2:13:41 | ||
274 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +4:06:41 | Mikko Simola | 2:37:27 | ||
275 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (252) | +4:07:15 | Sauli Päivärinta | 1:51:32 | ||
276 | Lynx 2007 4 (231) | +4:07:15 | Eemeli Leskinen | 2:32:07 | ||
277 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +4:07:53 | Antti Hakala | 2:38:54 | ||
278 | Saarijärven Pullistus (206) | +4:09:13 | Mikko Ketola | 2:07:22 | ||
279 | FK Göingarna 2 (1307) | +4:09:34 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 2:07:31 | ||
280 | OK Botnia (280) | +4:09:43 | Joakim Björklind | 2:01:50 | ||
281 | Spanish Army Team (1358) | +4:10:42 | Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo | 2:12:22 | ||
282 | Eksjö SOK 3 (741) | +4:10:53 | Simon Freyland | 2:07:38 | ||
283 | Karkki-Rasti (297) | +4:11:09 | Miikka Huovila | 2:02:12 | ||
284 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +4:11:10 | Tomas Björklöf | 2:40:20 | ||
285 | OK Trian 2 (485) | +4:11:36 | Eetu Liukkonen | 2:18:19 | ||
286 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +4:12:07 | Sami Blomqvist | 2:41:23 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1081) | +4:12:14 | Tuomas Ernamo | 2:07:04 | ||
288 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (459) | +4:12:18 | Ricards Zvagulis | 2:09:03 | ||
289 | UV SISSIT (255) | +4:13:29 | Pauli Mäkelä | 2:09:00 | ||
290 | Uroskarhut (214) | +4:13:32 | Erik Kesti | 2:32:45 | ||
291 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +4:14:23 | Matti Höysniemi | 2:18:30 | ||
292 | JOKA (1244) | +4:14:57 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:07:09 | ||
293 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (162) | +4:15:53 | Lauri Nieminen | 2:31:02 | ||
294 | Asker SK (635) | +4:16:21 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 2:06:40 | ||
295 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +4:16:24 | Hans Petter Eikedalen | 2:51:48 | ||
296 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +4:16:24 | Uldis Klepers | 1:52:24 | ||
297 | Bertelin pojat 2 (301) | +4:16:52 | Konsta Eskelinen | 2:03:34 | ||
298 | OZONS OK (498) | +4:17:01 | Lismanis Martins | 2:20:32 | ||
299 | KOMPISARNA (756) | +4:17:06 | Ove Röjarn Hedlund | 2:15:15 | ||
300 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (287) | +4:17:09 | Riku Martikainen | 2:18:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |