< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | Asker SK (635) | +4:02:11 | Emil Ruud Fossheim | 1:17:17 | ||
302 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +4:02:35 | Ola Tuvesson | 1:47:11 | ||
303 | Azuolas 2 (835) | +4:03:01 | Andrius Zaveckas | 1:39:25 | ||
304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (205) | +4:03:16 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:35:19 | ||
305 | Catalonia Team 2 (1297) | +4:03:42 | Marius Alsius | 1:20:40 | ||
306 | SK Vuoksi (221) | +4:04:27 | Simo Villanen | 1:34:20 | ||
307 | 7 Oikein (239) | +4:04:50 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:24:18 | ||
308 | OK Denseln 4 (1274) | +4:04:54 | Christer Broström | 1:40:38 | ||
309 | OK Kapa 2 (808) | +4:04:54 | Guntis Smaukstelis | 1:19:02 | ||
310 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +4:05:08 | Håkon Gjerde | 1:16:54 | ||
311 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +4:05:17 | Olav Vestöl | 1:15:33 | ||
312 | Laihian Luja (143) | +4:05:26 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:13:07 | ||
313 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +4:05:49 | Juha Rantala | 1:20:21 | ||
314 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (657) | +4:06:02 | Marko Pietari | 1:20:25 | ||
315 | 30draugi.lv (777) | +4:06:10 | Uldis Klepers | 1:06:58 | ||
316 | OK Põrgupõhja (236) | +4:06:25 | Marek Zahkna | 1:29:52 | ||
317 | Ylivieskan Kuula (260) | +4:07:22 | Jarkko Reijonen | 1:19:27 | ||
318 | Hungarian oldstars (1379) | +4:07:42 | David Tas | 1:16:59 | ||
319 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (248) | +4:08:40 | Samuel Hippi | 1:29:06 | ||
320 | Luumäen Rasti (189) | +4:08:47 | Jukka Pokela | 1:07:02 | ||
321 | Team Opintotuki (926) | +4:08:54 | Teemu Laine | 1:17:21 | ||
322 | Team Lactic Acid (217) | +4:09:32 | Team Lactic Acid 7 | 1:38:19 | ||
323 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +4:09:37 | Mattias Allared | 1:11:40 | ||
324 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (357) | +4:10:35 | Max Millner | 1:17:59 | ||
325 | Paimion Rasti 3 (683) | +4:11:22 | Germo Kenner | 1:27:05 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +4:11:31 | Antti Sallila | 1:48:55 | ||
327 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (768) | +4:11:35 | Jan-Rune L. Basso | 1:18:54 | ||
328 | Intersport (246) | +4:11:46 | Lauri Hollo | 1:18:08 | ||
329 | Harju OK (1218) | +4:12:10 | Hannes Poolamets | 1:11:37 | ||
330 | Rasti-Vihti (216) | +4:12:30 | Tony Ahti | 1:20:43 | ||
331 | OK77 5 (634) | +4:13:14 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:25:20 | ||
332 | Nastolan Terä (267) | +4:13:33 | Anssi Laine | 1:20:01 | ||
333 | Lappeen Riento 3 (349) | +4:13:37 | Mikko Kiero | 1:19:59 | ||
334 | Verdal OK (905) | +4:13:50 | Vidar Skjerve | 1:26:09 | ||
335 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +4:13:57 | Magnus Berger Skjöstad | 1:23:27 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1331) | +4:14:21 | Antti Pasanen | 1:15:29 | ||
337 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +4:14:38 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:29:39 | ||
338 | Saloisten Reipas (220) | +4:15:00 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:16:01 | ||
339 | UMA Idrottsförening (796) | +4:16:33 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:16:37 | ||
340 | Rasti E4 (340) | +4:16:52 | Markku Rautiainen | 1:29:09 | ||
341 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (442) | +4:17:06 | Ari Ahonen | 1:24:37 | ||
342 | Skogslöparna 2 (974) | +4:18:06 | Marcus Nilsson | 1:14:35 | ||
343 | Savon Suunta (230) | +4:18:33 | Robert Neubauer | 1:26:23 | ||
344 | Lapin Veikot (218) | +4:18:54 | Antti Palokangas | 1:19:54 | ||
345 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (800) | +4:19:32 | Lasse Paavola | 1:15:15 | ||
346 | Downtown 65 (169) | +4:19:53 | Juha Jumisko | 1:16:53 | ||
347 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +4:19:56 | Heikki Niininen | 1:31:54 | ||
348 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (282) | +4:20:27 | Jari Sipilä | 1:15:18 | ||
349 | IF Brahe 2 (253) | +4:20:28 | Tommy Haglund | 1:15:59 | ||
350 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +4:21:02 | Janne Vatanen | 1:50:01 | ||
351 | Siilin Rasti 2 (209) | +4:21:07 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:19:32 | ||
352 | Domnarvets GoIF (751) | +4:21:25 | Jesper Berg | 1:17:37 | ||
353 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +4:21:47 | Adam Georgsson | 1:12:00 | ||
354 | Närpes OK (762) | +4:21:56 | Johan Gullmets | 1:14:39 | ||
355 | Linköpings OK 4 (1273) | +4:22:21 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:15:44 | ||
356 | Lynx 5 (752) | +4:22:29 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:36:19 | ||
357 | Posion Pyrintö (300) | +4:22:57 | Veikko Huuskonen | 1:20:01 | ||
358 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +4:23:24 | Antti Lindqvist | 1:29:54 | ||
359 | Markbygdens OK (399) | +4:23:57 | Filip Andersson | 1:24:01 | ||
360 | Lammin Säkiä (455) | +4:24:48 | Jussi Pakari | 1:17:47 | ||
361 | SK Määrämiehet (243) | +4:25:50 | Juan Daniel Sanchez | 1:15:35 | ||
362 | GRK Infra Oy (147) | +4:26:49 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:13:29 | ||
363 | OSC Hamburg (845) | +4:26:53 | Kilian Lilje | 1:16:52 | ||
364 | Aivan Sama (851) | +4:26:55 | Herkko Plit | 1:13:26 | ||
365 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +4:27:01 | Einar Modahl | 1:32:56 | ||
366 | Suomusjärven Sisu (210) | +4:27:15 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:21:20 | ||
367 | Pargas IF 2 (234) | +4:27:17 | Conny Arén | 1:16:56 | ||
368 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (540) | +4:28:38 | Juho Vanha-Uotila | 1:24:58 | ||
369 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (606) | +4:29:04 | Jorma Jussila | 1:25:45 | ||
370 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (330) | +4:29:19 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:20:34 | ||
371 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +4:29:30 | Magnus Öhling | 1:14:40 | ||
372 | Sappion Veikot (779) | +4:29:37 | Juho Huhtala | 1:19:21 | ||
373 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (753) | +4:29:38 | Jakob Fransson | 1:23:00 | ||
374 | Hammarby IF OF (1016) | +4:30:41 | Björn Normark | 1:05:59 | ||
375 | Suunta Jurva (201) | +4:30:58 | Timo Antila | 1:19:40 | ||
376 | Metsänraikkaat (1480) | +4:31:00 | Aatos Peura | 1:25:02 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 8 (560) | +4:31:20 | Jani Vahala | 1:19:04 | ||
378 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (270) | +4:31:49 | Timo Hynninen | 1:32:36 | ||
379 | Sundbybergs IK (408) | +4:31:58 | Jonathan So | 1:33:28 | ||
380 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +4:32:06 | Pekka Stenholm | 1:26:06 | ||
381 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (893) | +4:32:16 | Jens Kvarnström | 1:25:52 | ||
382 | Raudaskylän Sisu (1519) | +4:33:23 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:26:40 | ||
383 | Nostars (244) | +4:33:26 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:30:26 | ||
384 | Petolintu (419) | +4:34:10 | Mikko Sane | 1:18:52 | ||
385 | Hiiumaa OK (1249) | +4:34:49 | Mati Mägi | 1:19:18 | ||
386 | OK Linné 4 (1566) | +4:35:37 | Annika Björk | 2:10:52 | ||
387 | Lahden Taimi (229) | +4:35:44 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:19:08 | ||
388 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:36:07 | Trond Lund | 1:19:29 | ||
389 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:36:24 | Tero Uusitalo | 1:16:32 | ||
390 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:37:30 | Antti Lumme | 1:15:52 | ||
391 | Team Electrofit (249) | +4:38:17 | Ilkka Tawast | 1:36:54 | ||
392 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:38:55 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:15:32 | ||
393 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:39:16 | Noah Bühlmann | 1:20:30 | ||
394 | Myggans OS (571) | +4:39:55 | Jonas Johansson | 1:54:31 | ||
395 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:40:37 | Alfred Lönn | 1:15:07 | ||
396 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:41:05 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:15:31 | ||
397 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:41:21 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:15:50 | ||
398 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:41:42 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 1:33:56 | ||
399 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:42:53 | Tim Fransen | 1:13:47 | ||
400 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:43:01 | Teemu Salminen | 1:13:21 | ||
401 | Herraseura (329) | +4:43:32 | Pekka Jokela | 1:23:33 | ||
402 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (223) | +4:43:52 | Mika Ojala | 1:38:58 | ||
403 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +4:44:07 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 1:26:19 | ||
404 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +4:44:09 | Sampsa Kautto | 1:25:12 | ||
405 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +4:44:09 | Lari Lehtonen | 1:24:05 | ||
406 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +4:44:51 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:21:19 | ||
407 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +4:45:46 | Mikko Ylinen | 1:19:41 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:45:55 | Lauri Heinaro | 1:09:10 | ||
409 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +4:46:03 | Juha Vasarainen | 1:47:03 | ||
410 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:46:17 | Matti Hakala | 1:08:25 | ||
411 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +4:46:31 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 1:30:56 | ||
412 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +4:46:36 | Klas Johansson | 1:16:46 | ||
413 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +4:46:57 | Jenny Wallner | 1:16:49 | ||
414 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:46:58 | Indre Valaite | 1:05:55 | ||
415 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +4:47:17 | Juha Menna | 1:28:38 | ||
416 | SK Mercury (849) | +4:47:47 | Toomas Tiivel | 1:34:34 | ||
417 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +4:48:27 | Oscar Forsström | 1:27:46 | ||
418 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:49:41 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:16:43 | ||
419 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +4:50:14 | Tommi Virtanen | 1:26:37 | ||
420 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:50:35 | Ondrej Kotecky | 1:11:38 | ||
421 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +4:50:49 | Philipp Dombert | 1:31:40 | ||
422 | Bona Fide (321) | +4:51:12 | Jaanus Roos | 1:24:43 | ||
423 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +4:51:49 | Lassi Heikkinen | 1:21:08 | ||
424 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +4:51:59 | Zacharias WIckholm | 1:28:48 | ||
425 | Musta Neliö (259) | +4:52:28 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 1:17:28 | ||
426 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +4:52:52 | Urmas Tiits | 1:26:46 | ||
427 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:52:59 | Antti Virtanen | 1:11:43 | ||
428 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:53:22 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 1:20:25 | ||
429 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +4:55:01 | Lauri Vuokila | 1:19:30 | ||
430 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:55:05 | Aki Hietanen | 1:15:40 | ||
431 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:55:18 | Markus Nissi | 1:14:46 | ||
432 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +4:55:33 | Hakavuori Joel | 1:32:23 | ||
433 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +4:55:44 | Koljonen Mila | 1:49:17 | ||
434 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +4:56:09 | Jon Majors | 1:22:29 | ||
435 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +4:56:40 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 1:36:07 | ||
436 | Navi 6 (400) | +4:56:46 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:26:25 | ||
437 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +4:56:52 | Jesse Hecrodt | 1:32:41 | ||
438 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +4:57:18 | Jari Joutsen | 1:31:10 | ||
439 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +4:58:48 | Matias Viitasalo | 1:29:35 | ||
440 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +4:58:57 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 1:41:46 | ||
441 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +4:59:05 | Haralds Ulmanis | 1:29:45 | ||
442 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:59:07 | Oliver Schule | 1:12:23 | ||
443 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:59:32 | Peter Söderström | 1:17:06 | ||
444 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:59:42 | Juho Tammi | 1:23:18 | ||
445 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +4:59:50 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:36:39 | ||
446 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +5:01:06 | Jukka Jarva | 1:24:27 | ||
447 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +5:01:45 | Niko Hautala | 1:16:40 | ||
448 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +5:02:21 | Särnbrink Urban | 1:32:51 | ||
449 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +5:03:07 | Nico Nylund | 1:16:08 | ||
450 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +5:03:33 | Petter Skantze | 1:37:32 | ||
451 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +5:04:55 | Löpa Raskinen | 1:32:05 | ||
452 | Supertalentit (204) | +5:05:14 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:15:49 | ||
453 | Waxholms OK (823) | +5:05:30 | Selma Gumaelius | 1:40:52 | ||
454 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +5:05:31 | Sami Kinttu | 1:34:02 | ||
455 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +5:06:01 | Gunnar Virta | 1:08:29 | ||
456 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +5:06:21 | Vainovskis Emils | 1:24:29 | ||
457 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +5:06:31 | Markku Helin | 1:31:15 | ||
458 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +5:06:50 | Samuli Saarinen | 1:20:52 | ||
459 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +5:08:12 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 1:27:45 | ||
460 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +5:08:17 | Janne Hyvärinen | 1:16:03 | ||
461 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +5:08:17 | Timo Polari | 1:55:40 | ||
462 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +5:08:30 | Tommi Korhonen | 1:25:14 | ||
463 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +5:08:38 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 1:18:06 | ||
464 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +5:09:08 | Jari Ylänne | 1:37:15 | ||
465 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +5:09:10 | Juho Suni | 1:33:02 | ||
466 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +5:09:16 | Sauli Partti | 1:53:34 | ||
467 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +5:09:29 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:10:09 | ||
468 | Rastipukit (264) | +5:09:43 | Lauri Inna | 1:15:54 | ||
469 | OC Puisto (409) | +5:09:53 | Henrik Skyttä | 1:31:05 | ||
470 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +5:10:13 | Niko Kivelä | 1:15:22 | ||
471 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +5:10:21 | Kaapo Paaso | 1:17:02 | ||
472 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +5:10:21 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:29:41 | ||
473 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +5:10:23 | Tero Rönkä | 1:23:12 | ||
474 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +5:10:24 | Lukas Høghøj | 1:28:50 | ||
475 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +5:11:05 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:22:52 | ||
476 | OK Jorren (815) | +5:11:11 | Mikael Fagerlund | 1:16:38 | ||
477 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +5:11:19 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:07:51 | ||
478 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +5:11:28 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:23:14 | ||
479 | NordicSemi (1518) | +5:11:50 | Tero Kangas | 1:23:20 | ||
480 | Tuuripellet (343) | +5:12:08 | Raiko Pousi | 1:19:15 | ||
481 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +5:12:18 | Roope Nyström | 1:34:23 | ||
482 | Surikati (868) | +5:12:40 | Elina Petrovska | 1:31:00 | ||
483 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +5:15:04 | Roland Persson | 1:27:37 | ||
484 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +5:15:15 | Pauli Ojanperä | 1:20:39 | ||
485 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +5:15:49 | Jussi Parkkinen | 1:23:10 | ||
486 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +5:15:53 | Ismo Lampinen | 1:28:51 | ||
487 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +5:16:15 | Pekka Tiira | 1:47:45 | ||
488 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:16:25 | Brian Kottarainen | 1:17:15 | ||
489 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +5:17:00 | Matias Nyländen | 1:22:49 | ||
490 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:17:15 | Olli-Matti Harve | 1:15:37 | ||
491 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +5:17:39 | Niklas Skoog | 1:20:42 | ||
492 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +5:17:57 | Jussi Seppälä | 1:23:29 | ||
493 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +5:18:47 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:21:07 | ||
494 | RAE ROK (811) | +5:18:51 | Meelis Merenäkk | 1:29:23 | ||
495 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +5:19:20 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:36:53 | ||
496 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +5:19:27 | Pasi Pyykönen | 1:26:48 | ||
497 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +5:19:33 | Stefano Raus | 1:29:34 | ||
498 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +5:19:55 | Richard Watkins | 1:46:00 | ||
499 | Victorious Secret (250) | +5:20:09 | Lumi Kenttä | 1:54:00 | ||
500 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +5:20:11 | Natalia Kanko | 1:29:49 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |