jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 9,0 km

    14Venla Harju53:04FINTampereen Pyrintö
    22Sara Hagström54:27+1:22SWEIFK Göteborg
    338Johanna Öberg54:58+1:53SWEOK Linné
    463Helena Bergman54:58+1:53SWEOK Ravinen
    536Evely Kaasiku54:59+1:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    65Lisa Risby55:03+1:58SWEOK Kåre
    715Veronika Kalinina55:48+2:44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    8296Tilda Johansson55:55+2:51NORBäkkelagets SK
    958Sarina Kyburz56:01+2:57SUIOl Norska
    1013Milja Väätäjä56:15+3:10FINPaimion Rasti
    1160Tone Bergerud Lye56:32+3:27NORNydalens SK
    1218Marika Teini56:44+3:39FINKalevan Rasti
    1316Anna Haataja57:28+4:23FINSK Pohjantähti
    1430Annika Simonsen57:45+4:40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1524Johanna Börjesson Eriksson57:47+4:42SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    1628Tjernlund Josefin58:16+5:11SWEOK Tisaren
    1710Tereza Janosikova58:17+5:12FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    1829Amy Nymalm58:19+5:14FINPargas IF
    1919Venla Taulavuori58:42+5:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    2022Svetlana Mironova58:56+5:51NORHalden SK
    21235Ingrid Gulbrandsen59:08+6:03NORNTNUI 2
    2234Sanna Kauppila59:14+6:09FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    23136Amilia Björklund59:18+6:13SWESävedalens AIK
    2439Mira Kaskinen59:24+6:19FINRastikarhut
    259Elisa Mattila59:57+6:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2612Amanda Hansson1:00:35+7:30SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    2725Klara Borg1:00:47+7:42SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    283Sofie Bachmann1:00:59+7:54SWEJärla Orientering
    2917Sandra Grosberga1:01:24+8:19LTUIGTISA
    3048Johanna Lönnkvist1:01:28+8:23SWETullinge SK
    3126Louise Lundgren1:01:33+8:28SWEOK Orion
    32101Inga Dambe1:01:36+8:31FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3320Denisa Kosova1:01:43+8:38SWEIFK Mora OK
    34180Feia Tsyvilska1:02:05+9:00SWESävedalens AIK 2
    3511Magdalena Olsson1:02:12+9:07SWEStora Tuna OK
    3656Rebecka Lindberg1:02:24+9:19SWEOK Roslagen
    37239Alva Sonesson1:02:58+9:53SWEFalköpings AIK OK (U)
    381137Erica Edman1:03:03+9:58SWEIF Thor
    3941Sanni Norrbacka1:03:20+10:15FINLynx
    4027Outi Hytönen1:04:01+10:56FINKangasala SK
    41279Alina Niggli1:04:11+11:06NORHalden SK 2
    4221Lena Eliasson-Lööf1:04:46+11:41SWEVästerviks OK
    4340Klara Ljunggren1:04:48+11:43SWELinköpings OK
    4454Anna Moilanen1:04:51+11:46FINKalevan Rasti 2
    4568Taisiia Khokhlova1:05:02+11:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4635Ida Jussila1:05:05+12:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    4737Gabriella Bergander1:05:13+12:08SWEEksjö SOK
    481Irina Nyberg1:05:24+12:19SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    4947Katrin Mueller1:05:36+12:31SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    50326Anna Taksdal1:05:46+12:41NORGanddal IL
    5146Aina Edgren1:05:54+12:49SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    5261Marika Hara1:06:11+13:06FINKoovee
    5355Riina Liuha1:06:18+13:13FINKangasala SK 2
    5472Åsne Haavengen1:06:35+13:30NORNTNUI 3
    55316Elin Sjölander1:06:38+13:34SWEOK Rodhen
    5695Irita Pukite1:06:40+13:36LATOK Kapa
    571218Joelle Meister1:06:50+13:45NORNydalens SK 3
    5873Sanni Oikkonen1:06:51+13:47FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5944Laura Joensuu1:06:59+13:54FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    60505Linnea Skalberg1:07:15+14:10SWEBredaryds SOK
    61126Jessica Halliday1:07:16+14:11SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    6262Tiina Niemi1:07:21+14:16FINRastikarhut 3
    63125Jonna Jungåker1:07:29+14:24SWESundsvalls OK
    64431Fanny Asketun1:07:32+14:27SWEOK Roxen
    6532Deborah Stadler1:07:38+14:33SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    66389Tina Kalleson1:07:43+14:38NOROppsal orientering
    6777Venla Kinnala1:07:44+14:39FINTurun Suunnistajat
    68371Sara Granstedt1:07:45+14:41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3
    69128Mari Väänänen1:07:46+14:41FINKalevan Rasti 3
    70654Ingrid André1:07:50+14:45SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    7123Linnea Gustafsson1:07:55+14:50SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    7251Alice Axelsson1:08:03+14:58SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    73122Kristin Olovsson1:08:04+14:59SWEOK Linné 2
    74149Irma Westh1:08:18+15:13SWEUlricehamns OK
    751208Stina Nilsson1:08:20+15:15SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    7690Anne-Mari Leskinen1:08:23+15:18FINLynx 2
    7745Julia Davidsson1:08:50+15:45SWEÄrla IF
    78114Henna Höglund1:08:56+15:51FINOlavin Rasti
    79106Jonna Fors1:09:00+15:55SWEUmeå OK
    8033Birgitte Husebye1:09:09+16:04NORFredrikstad SK
    81169Satu Asikainen1:09:10+16:05FINRasti-Jussit
    82168Veera Kiuru1:09:11+16:06FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    83186Sigrid Ruul1:09:12+16:07FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    8466Kaarina Nurminen1:09:14+16:09FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    851209Idunn Strand1:09:16+16:11NORNTNUI 6
    861184Julia Adolfsson1:09:18+16:13SWEOK Kåre 2
    8776Kati Korhonen1:09:19+16:14FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    8870Marja Laukkanen1:09:20+16:15FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    8981Peppi Sikkilä1:09:23+16:19FINLapuan Virkiä
    908Linnea Myrskog1:09:24+16:19DENOK Pan Århus
    91121Hilda Kukonlehto1:09:28+16:23FINKangasala SK 4
    92557Tiina Väre1:09:28+16:23FINSomeron Esa
    9350Henna-Riikka Haikonen1:09:29+16:24FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    94107Riikka Suomalainen1:09:31+16:26FINLappeen Riento
    9531Susanna Tervo1:09:39+16:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    961139Silje Charlotta Wästlund1:09:44+16:39NORBodö og Omegn IF Orienteri
    97450Tale Strand1:09:54+16:49NORKongsberg OL
    98145Tilda Palm1:09:54+16:50SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    99338Signe Nilsson1:09:55+16:50SWENyköpings OK
    100501Anna Gasser1:10:10+17:05SUIO-Motion
    101597Lone Brochmann1:10:17+17:12NORNydalens SK 2
    102696Anne Eiken1:10:23+17:18NORNTNUI 5
    10352Anna Pradel1:10:24+17:19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    10498Ilona Tikkakoski1:10:28+17:23FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    10586Dominica Mero1:10:41+17:36FINEspoon Suunta 2
    10669Olivia Nilsson1:10:43+17:38SWEPan-Kristianstad
    10787Emmi Haavisto1:10:53+17:48FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    10875Anna-Sofia Fagerudd1:10:57+17:52FINOK Trian
    10949Sofia Wigle1:10:59+17:54SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    11064Erin Nielsen1:11:00+17:55DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    11114Rita Maramarosi1:11:16+18:11FINEspoon Suunta
    11265Kaja Peikli1:11:19+18:14NORIL Tyrving
    11357Frida Lönnberg1:11:21+18:16FINPargas IF 2
    11478Aliina Papinaho1:11:24+18:19FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    11597Elina Kilpeläinen1:11:26+18:21FINVehkalahden Veikot
    11642Emma Bergström1:11:34+18:29SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    11753Indre Valaite1:11:43+18:38SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    118127Kristina Tedhamre1:11:48+18:44SWESnättringe SK
    119220Ebba Näsman1:11:54+18:49SWEKungälvs OK
    120166Mia Taini1:12:00+18:55FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    1211117Wilma Reinholdsson1:12:15+19:10SWEOK Alehof
    122283Annukka Helle1:12:17+19:12FINEspoon Akilles 2
    12379Järveläinen Julia1:12:19+19:14FINIF Femman
    12482Elin Vinblad1:12:40+19:35SWEHagaby GoIF
    125111Silja Yli-Hietanen1:12:44+19:39FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    126286Eliza Ozola1:12:49+19:44LATIK Auseklis
    127207Ellinor Eriksson1:13:00+19:55SWETullinge SK 2
    128432Julia Goldmann1:13:02+19:57SWELinköpings OK 2
    129185Iida-Liisa Kuokka1:13:11+20:06FINIisalmen Visa
    130403Ane Malene Kolstad1:13:13+20:08NORFreidig SPK 2
    131182Olena Dankova1:13:13+20:08SWEOK Orion 2
    1321143Julia Rosen1:13:14+20:09SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    133209Minna Truhponen1:13:18+20:13FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    134164Amalia Lindén1:13:26+20:21FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    13583Merike Vanjuk1:13:30+20:25ESTOK Kape
    136731Marlin Haavengen1:13:32+20:27NORNTNUI 4
    13774Amanda Hansén1:13:33+20:28FINOK77
    13893Tuuli Heikkilä1:13:50+20:45FINLynx 3
    139473Sara Johansson1:14:02+20:57SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    1401109Amanda Cliffordsson1:14:08+21:03SWEFrölunda OL
    141100Axelsson Alice1:14:11+21:06SWEOK Tisaren 2
    14291Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:14:15+21:10FINKangasala SK 3
    14388Elena Konstari1:14:16+21:11FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    144195Elina Itkonen1:14:17+21:12FINNeidot Itkosen
    145575Alva Karlsson1:14:19+21:14SWEOK Kolmården
    146139Pihla Lampinen1:14:28+21:23FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    1471123Helen Ockenden1:14:36+21:31GBRDRONGO
    148413Laura Lammila1:14:37+21:32FINSuunnattomat pykälät
    149109Mari Sane1:14:49+21:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1501244Julia Ohlsson1:14:53+21:48SWEOK Linné 3
    151212Natasha Key1:14:58+21:53FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    152113Heli Elovaara1:15:02+21:58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    1531133Alma Hjertberg1:15:18+22:13SWEHestra IF
    15499Sanni Mäkinen1:15:27+22:23FINEspoon Suunta 3
    155134Essi Ylipelkola1:15:34+22:29FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    15692Maija Heikkilä1:15:43+22:38FINEspoon Akilles
    1576Roosa Hämäläinen1:15:49+22:44FINHiidenkiertäjät
    158353Lina Storler Snöfugl1:15:49+22:44NORFreidig SPK
    159695Trilca Mara1:15:55+22:51LATOK Saldus
    1601035Sanna Nymalm1:16:12+23:08FINPargas IF 5
    161712Tove Wallerius1:16:39+23:34SWEFK Göingarna
    1621147Saga Källstrand1:16:43+23:38SWEÅmåls OK
    163112Sanna Tolsa1:16:45+23:41FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1641403Eva Novai1:16:53+23:48HUNHungarian oldstars
    165447Ida Hjort1:17:01+23:56NORByåsen IL
    166204Laura Rinkineva1:17:16+24:11FINRasti-Jussit 2
    167165Katri Mäenpää1:17:19+24:14FINSotkamon Jymy
    168523Cornelia Ivarsson1:17:20+24:15SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    169135Elina Räty1:17:21+24:16FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    1701409Diana Soldagg1:17:24+24:19SWEOK Klemmingen
    17189Katja Lahtinen1:17:26+24:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    172108Emma Juga1:17:30+24:26FINSK Uusi
    173269Venla-Linnea Karjalainen1:17:36+24:31FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    174181Fanny Malinen1:17:38+24:33FINNavi
    175444Matilda Lindh1:17:44+24:39SWESundbybergs IK
    17684Elina Hämäläinen1:17:55+24:51FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    177104Emily Raudkepp1:18:02+24:58ESTVärska OK Peko
    178143Antonia Haga1:18:03+24:58FINOK Botnia
    179201Miina Ruoti1:18:06+25:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1801118Ragnhild Gravir1:18:11+25:06NORAsker SK
    181257Martta Lehtinen1:18:17+25:12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    182261Anni Taanila1:18:21+25:16FINBorgenströmin Likat
    183511Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken1:18:31+25:27NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    184687Lovisa Nilsson1:18:33+25:28SWESävedalens AIK 3
    185188Ann-Sofie Forssten1:18:43+25:38FINPihkaniskat
    1861153Katarina Östberg1:18:56+25:51SWEBredaryds SOK 2
    187157Miina Ruokolainen1:18:57+25:53FINOK77 2
    188464Minttu Paunu1:19:12+26:07FINTampereen Pyrintö 12
    189219Heidi Liljeström1:19:14+26:10FINOK Trian 2
    190190Ida Högland1:19:28+26:23FINIF Brahe
    191102Isabella Tapper1:19:38+26:33SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    192175Katarina Norrby1:19:41+26:36SWEOK Södertörn
    1931128Elo Saue1:19:42+26:37ESTHiiumaa OK
    194457Marjo Härkönen1:19:42+26:37FINSalon Vilpas
    195386Anni Hokkanen1:19:43+26:38FINOYS Vapari
    1961130Piibe Tammemäe1:19:48+26:43ESTSK100
    197130Kerttu Nironen1:19:51+26:46FINLapin Veikot
    198213Johanna Tuosa1:19:52+26:47FINLappeen Riento 2
    199720Alice Rytterstedt1:19:53+26:48SWESkogslöparna
    200546Camilla Kulmala1:19:54+26:49FINTampereen Maratonklubi
    201307Jaana Röytiö1:20:01+26:56FINPaimion Rasti 3
    2021320Matleena Ojapalo1:20:20+27:15FINMurut
    2031412Ellen Larsson1:20:32+27:27SWESävedalens AIK 4
    2041116Ugne Gineikaite1:20:32+27:27LTUMedeina
    205290Moa Westblad1:20:34+27:29SWEOK Ravinen 2
    206254Fia Snickars1:20:45+27:40FINSolf IK
    207725Brice Vecenes 41:20:47+27:42LATBrice Vecenes
    208923Jenny Röjgård1:20:48+27:43SWEOK Kolmården 2
    209515Clara Spik1:20:48+27:43SWELeksands OK
    2101260Pinja Kurppa1:20:55+27:50FINUponneet Ankkurit
    211263Gunde Tumelionis1:21:01+27:56NORFossum IF
    2121144Susanne Rutqvist1:21:05+28:00SWEIFK Umeå
    21371Henna Skog1:21:10+28:05FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    214119Amanda Lounela1:21:12+28:07FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    215161Marja Tonder1:21:24+28:19FINSK Vuoksi
    216129Jenna Himanka1:21:25+28:20FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    217294Ansku Lithovius1:21:34+28:29FINLimingan Niittykärpät
    218284Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:21:41+28:36FINLynx 4
    219637Kaisa Vainikka1:21:47+28:42FINRastiStrutsit
    2201363Helena Matilainen1:21:48+28:43FINFit_tytyt
    2211282Virpi Roine1:21:50+28:46FINKolme polvee
    2221134Emma Rindstig1:21:51+28:46SWESOK Viljan
    223437Sanna Valkonen1:21:51+28:46FINKaukaan Lyly
    224443Berg Johanna1:21:59+28:54SWEKFUM / Almby
    2251329Linda Krumina1:22:02+28:58LATJelgava
    226196Nadja Rehberger1:22:04+28:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    227658Minna Seppänen1:22:04+28:59FINMcDaamit
    228262Katja Linnainmaa1:22:09+29:04FINKangasala SK 5
    229285Marikki Juntunen1:22:16+29:11FINKalevan Rasti 4
    230225Lotta Tuominen1:22:26+29:21FINRasti-Jussit 5
    231234Hanna Hangasmaa1:22:29+29:25FINYlivieskan Kuula
    232187Miina Hietala1:22:32+29:27FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    233726Emilia Teini1:22:34+29:29FINEdustusneitien comeback
    234538Siv Bergander1:22:37+29:32SWEEksjö SOK 3
    235952Leena Aalto1:22:41+29:36FINKuumat Aallot
    236641Frida Hovgaard Eisvang1:22:43+29:38NOROK Moss
    237282Katriina Lipponen1:22:49+29:44FINOK77 3
    238247Maiju Lehtonen1:22:50+29:45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    239133Ingela Mattsson1:22:50+29:45FINPargas IF 3
    2401202Reija Kallioniemi1:22:51+29:46FINRasti-Lukko 3
    241148Krista Leppänen1:23:01+29:56FINPellon Ponsi
    242117Tanja Viskari1:23:03+29:58FINLynx 6
    243266Anneli Laurila1:23:07+30:02FINOK Trian 4
    2441164Elina Petrovska1:23:08+30:03LATOK Kapa 3
    245741Zanda Abzalone1:23:09+30:05LATOK Meridians 2
    2461108Tora Indregard1:23:22+30:17NORBUL Tromsö
    2471110Michelle Häfliger1:23:30+30:25SUIOLG Suhr
    248144Niina Jaako1:23:43+30:38FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    2491237Lilyon Vaiksalu1:23:43+30:38ESTSK Saue Tammed 2
    250755Ida Torbiörnsson1:23:45+30:40SWEUmeå OK 2
    2511152Liene Bruuvele1:23:46+30:41LATOK Arona
    252174Niina Monola1:23:47+30:42FINLuumäen Rasti
    253208Heidi Mikkola1:23:49+30:44FINEspoon Suunta 5
    2541371Elsa Torvinen1:23:52+30:47FINAbrakadabra
    255727Helle Hallik1:24:02+30:57ESTJOKA
    25667Anna Alppi1:24:06+31:01FINRastikarhut 2
    25743Jenni Sabel1:24:06+31:01FINHiisirasti
    2581417Ellen Pelander1:24:09+31:04SWEOK Djerf
    259156Erika Vilpponen1:24:12+31:07FINOlavin Rasti 2
    260308Mari Schutskoff1:24:17+31:12FINKangasala SK 6
    261221Ieva Nagele1:24:29+31:24LATOK Kapa 2
    262265Tiina Torvela1:24:32+31:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    263228Åsa von Schoultz1:24:32+31:27FINPargas IF 4
    2641111Avaste Piia1:24:34+31:29ESTSK Saue Tammed
    265527Märta Wigle1:24:36+31:31SWEOK Södertörn 2
    266153Villa Mustajoki1:24:37+31:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    267312Heleri Kivil1:24:42+31:37ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    268152Marja Liisa Autti1:24:42+31:37FINEspoon Suunta 10
    269202Sanni Kymäläinen1:24:43+31:38FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    270155Ronja Hill1:24:46+31:41SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    2711148Emma Hallendal1:24:47+31:42SWEIFK Enskede
    2721142Emma Norin1:24:51+31:46SWESöders-Tyresö
    273193Camilla Calenius1:24:59+31:54FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    274350Julia Himilä1:25:02+31:57FINKarkki-Rasti
    2751220Elsa Käll1:25:02+31:58SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
    495Sari Lähdeniemi1:25:02+31:58FINRaKiNa
    2771378Jenna Lehtinen1:25:07+32:02FINTeam Lehtinen
    278214Viivi Kainlauri-Tani1:25:15+32:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    279402Ilze Lapina1:25:20+32:15LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    280628Annina Müller1:25:23+32:18SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    281469Kirsti Laurila1:25:24+32:19FINPihkaniskat 2
    282274Ennimaria Järventausta1:25:28+32:23FINKyrös-Rasti
    283701Ingrid Kvistad1:25:33+32:28NORKongsberg OL 2
    284179Maija Mäenpää1:25:34+32:29FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    285635Sanna Kangas1:25:34+32:29FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    286910Jemina Anttonen1:25:38+32:33FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    287587Maria Dragowska1:25:40+32:35POLOK!Sport
    288746Sanna Koivusalo1:25:44+32:40FINRastikarhut 4
    289831Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen1:25:47+32:42FINÅkermarcks
    290233Elisa Reijonen1:25:47+32:42FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    291796Sirpa Torvinen1:25:49+32:44FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    292785Suvi Lindfelt1:25:51+32:46FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7
    293170Nele Taba1:25:54+32:49ESTOK Ilves
    294138Ruut Kanko1:25:57+32:52FINKangasala SK 7
    295666Tina Eriksson Edén1:26:06+33:01SWEJärfälla OK
    296366Jakovela Aiva1:26:08+33:03LATOZONS OK
    297760Iris Karvonen1:26:08+33:03FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    298110Matilda Myllymäki1:26:11+33:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    299697Jaana Haapala1:26:20+33:15FINPaimion Rasti 4
    300717Varpu Savolainen1:26:24+33:19FINSukkelat Savolaiset
    301529Yvonne Grehn1:26:28+33:23SWEOK Rodhen 2
    3021121Michaela Kotecka1:26:30+33:25LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    303539Tanja Heinimaa1:26:32+33:27FINHiiltomiehet 2
    304123Heidi Launistola1:26:34+33:29FINEspoon Akilles 3
    305184Venla Vesikko1:26:37+33:32FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    306327Anne Haikara1:26:38+33:34FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    3071165Aino Aarnio1:26:48+33:43FINKangasala SK 11
    3081228Astrid Rex1:26:50+33:45SWESundsvalls OK 2
    309299Mirka Haataja1:26:59+33:54FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    310137Katarina Lehtonen1:27:01+33:56FINEspoon Suunta 4
    311400Päivi Piminäinen1:27:06+34:01FINKalevan Rasti 5
    31285Elina Pihlaja1:27:10+34:05FINRasti-Kurikka
    313115Grahn Elina1:27:10+34:05FINIF Femman 2
    314158Johanna Tiitto1:27:11+34:06FINRasTiimi
    31580Nicole Kopp1:27:12+34:07SUIOl Norska 2
    316267Sirkku Minkkinen1:27:12+34:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    317264Katariina Nurmo1:27:12+34:07FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    318198Eerika Rantala1:27:14+34:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    319103Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:27:25+34:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    320710Anna Mashina1:27:26+34:21FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    321105Aino Poijärvi1:27:30+34:26FINKoovee 2
    322132Tiina Uotila1:27:35+34:30FINOriveden Ponnistus
    323528Evelina Aaltio1:27:37+34:32FINOK77 5
    324162Anna Jasu1:27:45+34:40FINRasti 88
    325840Pauliina Isokallio1:27:59+34:55FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    326116Linnés Daniels1:28:10+35:05SWEAttunda OK
    327120Noora Hyvönen1:28:12+35:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    32859Anna Curtius1:28:18+35:13SWEJärla Orientering 2
    329881Anu Saavalainen1:28:19+35:14FINLäpilyönti
    330246Virpi Juutilainen1:28:19+35:14FINSK Vuoksi 2
    3311219Hanna Laakso1:28:22+35:17FINLappeen Riento 3
    332140Inka Kyllästinen1:28:28+35:23FINRasti-Lukko
    333118Ärla Superstar1:28:30+35:25SWEÄrla IF 2
    3341375Tiina Koskela1:28:32+35:27FINUskallatko peesata
    335612Ella Keski-Panula1:28:33+35:28FINValon lapset
    336289Heidi Komu1:28:52+35:47FINSuunta 2000 2
    3371287Inga-Maria Vaara1:28:56+35:51FINTeam Electrofit
    338569Julianna Molnar1:29:00+35:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    339640Brit Volden1:29:02+35:58NORKongsberg OL 3
    340227Piia Romppainen1:29:05+36:00FINHyvinkään Rasti
    341183Tuulia Jussinmäki1:29:06+36:01FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    342302Jutta Salmela1:29:07+36:02FINTeam Vararavinto
    343900Emilia Melender1:29:10+36:05FINAtria
    344761Laura Petäjämäki1:29:15+36:10FINNokian Partiotytöt
    345560Pia Isolänteenmäki1:29:19+36:14FINPajulan periättäret
    346297Aija Denija Trezina1:29:19+36:14LATZVOC
    347260Veera Stenius1:29:20+36:15FINVesaisen Pojat
    348178Susanna Palomäki1:29:23+36:18FINUlvilan Ura
    3491140Rebecka Hasler1:29:25+36:20SWESurahammars SOK
    693Sanni Hartman1:29:25+36:20FINSiskonmakkarakeitto
    351251Hanna Hemminki1:29:28+36:23FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    3521197Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen1:29:28+36:23FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    353817Signe Janelsina1:29:35+36:30LATOK Meridians 3
    354310Kaisa Vallin1:29:38+36:33FINEpilän Esa
    355728Katri Nousiainen1:29:43+36:38FINHuipputiimi
    356229Maria Hyörtti1:29:46+36:41FINRasti-Lukko 2
    3571204Rine Hanssen1:29:55+36:50NORByåsen IL 2
    3581114Curly Karoli1:29:56+36:51NORCentrum OK Oslo
    359692Ingrid Piht1:29:56+36:51ESTSK Mercury
    3601131Liselotte Klemming1:30:04+36:59SWEKalmar OK
    361304Karoliina Ahvonen1:30:10+37:05FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    362865Maiju Väli-Klemelä1:30:12+37:07FINVäli-Klemelät
    363337Emma Kärävä1:30:13+37:08FINNummelan Salamat
    364928Sari Lilja1:30:15+37:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 9
    365765Marjut Lintunen1:30:16+37:11FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    366699Elena Bondar1:30:23+37:18FINNilsiän Nujakka
    367314Julia Koivisto1:30:23+37:18FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    368345Lotta Wasström1:30:33+37:28FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    369526Jenna Kantanen1:30:33+37:28FINHämeenlinnan kehysläiset
    370703Ida Larsson1:30:35+37:30SWEVästerås SOK
    371177Hanna Jantunen1:30:35+37:30FINEspoon Suunta 9
    372355Aada Sipiläinen1:30:36+37:31FINRastivarsat
    373743Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen1:30:42+37:37NORModum OL
    374784Anne-Mari Mäkinen1:30:43+37:38FINNumppi Sisters
    375942Anne Mäntynen1:30:45+37:40FINKalevan Rasti 6
    376387Marja Leppänen1:30:46+37:41FINIris
    377306Ingrid Lund Hovden1:30:50+37:45NORIL Tyrving 2
    3781097Tiina Virkajärvi1:30:54+37:49FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 7
    379582Veera Kuronen1:30:54+37:50FINRamboll Finland
    380543Kati Syväoja1:30:56+37:51FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläise
    381510Anni Vilkki1:30:56+37:51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    382880Vilma Juvakka1:30:57+37:52FINFTA 2
    383623Elina Pietarinen1:30:57+37:52FINKukakantaapoismetsästä
    384833Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:30:58+37:53FINVartiaisten Viikarit
    3851418Jutta Kanerva1:30:59+37:54FINSeikkailusiskot
    386762Karina Janova1:31:01+37:56LATSiguldas Takas
    387879Veera Kangaspunta1:31:02+37:57FINNokian Torpedo
    3881279Sarianna Metsälä1:31:04+37:59FINTeam Häntin tytöt
    3891302Mari Rauvola1:31:04+38:00FINMikaelin Kiintopiste
    390394Laura Virjula1:31:07+38:03FINNavi 2
    391989Sari Oksa1:31:08+38:03FINTarpian Suunta 2
    558Julia Salo1:31:08+38:03FINRymättylän soihtu
    393783Venla Riipinen1:31:08+38:03FINFTA
    3941427Anu Lautamo1:31:10+38:05FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    3951251Elin Svensson1:31:10+38:05SWESundsvalls OK 4
    396944Kati Haanpää1:31:11+38:06FINTampereen Pyrintö 22
    3971332Emma Arvio1:31:13+38:09FINHarjusiskot ry
    398574Henna Suomi1:31:18+38:13FINIK Örnen
    3991414Paula Savolainen1:31:20+38:15FINTurun ammattikorkeakoulu
    4001040Olga Pankratova1:31:20+38:15FININUS
    4011177Lindgren Annika1:31:21+38:16FINIF Femman 6
    4021362Elina Lappalainen1:31:22+38:17FINKävellen oltais jo perill
    403467Siiri Mäki-Turja1:31:24+38:19FINPirkkalan Pirkot
    4041048Sari Ikkala1:31:25+38:20FINHyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-
    405216Leena Mustonen1:31:25+38:20FINSiilin Rasti
    406573Annika Ampuja1:31:27+38:22FINKässäkerho
    407395Marjo Ojala1:31:28+38:23FINRasti-Jyry 2
    408735Sanna Perälä1:31:29+38:24FINMaailman matkaajat
    409806Carola Ray1:31:29+38:24FINOK77 6
    410981Kirsi Sipilä1:31:31+38:26FINTapiiri
    411671Anni Rajala1:31:32+38:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    412649Tuula Nieminen1:31:36+38:31FINStora Enso Metsä
    4131181Mia Bratt1:31:36+38:31SWETullinge SK 4
    4141213Karin Wollbrand1:31:37+38:32SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    415482Sanna Carlsson1:31:38+38:33FINEspoon Akilles 4
    4161230Satu Paananen1:31:40+38:35FINVallan Suunta 3
    417382Pia Ahvenjärvi1:31:41+38:36FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    418851Satu Klasila1:31:41+38:36FINPerämeren Rasti
    419249Sanna Koskenkorva1:31:45+38:40FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    420226Anniina Heikkinen1:31:49+38:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    421544Kati Nynäs1:31:51+38:46FINOK Botnia 3
    4221374Rosa Simola1:31:54+38:49FIN#MeSimolat
    4231383Kaisa Hankala1:31:58+38:53FINKarieksen porraus
    424324Henrika Vallema1:31:59+38:54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    425518Tone Albrektsson1:32:02+38:57SWEOK Ravinen 3
    426475Maiju Kimpisalo1:32:04+38:59FINMetsään mahtuu
    427500Jenna Kuivalainen1:32:06+39:01FINJuuan Jänne
    428237Pinja Toivanen1:32:09+39:04FINRasti-Nokia
    429777Päivi Särmäntö1:32:12+39:07FINRasti-Perniö
    430408Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:32:13+39:09FINOK Botnia 2
    431877Helena Stigell1:32:14+39:10FINFunctio Laesa
    432200Venla Venetjoki1:32:21+39:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    4331132Henna Röytiö1:32:25+39:20FINKemiön Kiilat
    434194Emilia Uurasjärvi1:32:26+39:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    4351068Julia Lönnfeldt1:32:33+39:28FINOK77 8
    4361091Virpi Guseff1:32:35+39:30FINHirvensalon Heitto
    4371006Pirkko Makkonen1:32:35+39:30FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät 3
    438938Henrika Backman1:32:37+39:32FINOK77 9
    439878Susanna Lehtonen1:32:37+39:32FINTakalaiton pummi
    440894Suvi Sillanpää1:32:38+39:33FINHalvatun Akat
    4411125Linn Andersson1:32:43+39:38SWEOK Tyr
    442435Veera Hautala1:32:43+39:39FINMaavakio
    443458Joana Mart1:32:50+39:45ESPCatalonia Team
    4441161Leena Kukkonen1:32:51+39:46FINIisalmen Visa 3
    445318Merja Kuusisto1:32:52+39:47FINLaihian Luja 2
    4461390Anna Lampi1:32:56+39:51FINHarha-askel
    447736Johanna Huhta1:32:57+39:52FINHuhta
    448292Kati Närvä1:32:58+39:53FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    449172Aino Laasanen1:33:00+39:55FINLaihian Luja
    1156Anne Ali-Rekola1:33:00+39:55FINSK Uusi 7
    451369Marika Heinikangas1:33:07+40:03FINLännestklaara
    452718Anni Kinttu1:33:11+40:06FINViitasaaren Suunta
    453493Laura Karhumäki1:33:12+40:07FINIF Brahe 2
    454281Tytti Kaijanen1:33:12+40:07FINOulun Valppaat
    455787Sanna Simanainen1:33:12+40:07FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    456611Anne-Mari Keränen1:33:13+40:08FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    457377Varpu Vehomäki1:33:15+40:10FINOlavin Rasti 3
    4581397Hanna Koikkalainen1:33:16+40:11FINHalikeijut
    4591150Anna Svensson1:33:25+40:20SWEKalmar OKSOK Viljan
    4601069Martikainen Lahja1:33:29+40:24FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2
    461280Marjaana Lahti-Koski1:33:29+40:24FINSuunta Jurva
    4621194Tuva Höyer1:33:30+40:25NORNydalens SK 4
    463203Maria Vesala1:33:30+40:25FINIin Yritys
    464845Hanna Szanti1:33:41+40:36FINTampereen Yritys
    465704Maria Palo-Järvinen1:33:43+40:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8
    466295Marjo Piirto1:33:49+40:44FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2
    4671430Linda Sandblad1:33:58+40:53SWEUmeå OK 3
    468825Talvikki Välimaa1:34:00+40:55FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    469159Caroline Sandelin1:34:03+40:58FINNärpes OK
    470598Milda Öhlckers1:34:05+41:00NORIL Tyrving 3
    471347Maria Haapamäki1:34:05+41:00FINKauhajoen Karhu
    472700Kirsi Vesterinen1:34:05+41:00FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    4731185Merja Puromies1:34:07+41:02FINEspoon Suunta 17
    474707Joana Joupers1:34:07+41:02FINMalax IF
    475391Nelly Palola1:34:09+41:04FINMaarian Mahti
    476565Emmi Nieminen1:34:12+41:07FINTeam Lost and Found
    477943Satu Karhu1:34:12+41:07FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    478896Tuula Vilkka1:34:13+41:08FINHukka-Rasti
    479232Tanja Ilomäki1:34:18+41:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    4801149Madaleine Allmungs1:34:21+41:16SWEHammarby IF OF
    481742Elli-Anna Suntioinen1:34:24+41:19FINEspoon Suunta 8
    482965Elisa Lassy1:34:24+41:19FINHillan Kuiskaus
    483763Jaana Lehtinen1:34:24+41:19FINPaimion Rasti 6
    484549Eveliina Gärdstöm1:34:28+41:23FINNavi 4
    485368Iitu Elfving1:34:31+41:26FINSK Pohjanrinne
    486986Jenni Venäläinen1:34:32+41:27FINTurkian Tuiske
    487931Johanna Svedström-Söderman1:34:33+41:29FINNärpes OK 2
    488541Siina Heiskanen1:34:37+41:32FINKangasniemen Kalske
    4891315Hanna Kaarto1:34:41+41:36FINHuikka rastilla
    490275Noora Kurri1:34:41+41:36FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    491288Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki1:34:43+41:38FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    492534Maiju Luokkala1:34:45+41:40FINHullulan Hortoilijat
    4931301Annariitta Kottonen1:34:45+41:40FINKinttuviisas
    494131Maria Svetloff1:34:46+41:41FINHiiltomiehet
    495479Michaela Lavickova1:34:49+41:44FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    496393Taru Hämäläinen1:34:50+41:45FINKyrös-Rasti 3
    4971127Tiina.Maria Tali1:34:51+41:46ESTHarju OK
    498800Päivi Pitkänen1:34:54+41:49FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9
    499346Johanna Herrala1:34:58+41:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    500516Jenni Uusimaa1:34:59+41:54FINEspoon Akilles 5
    501994Kukka-Maaria Kärki1:35:01+41:56FINOlavin Rasti 4
    502320Sofia Nordgren1:35:01+41:56FINOK Trian 3
    5031193Hetti Kirves1:35:07+42:02FINSK Uusi 6
    504315Varpu Aho1:35:08+42:04FINValkeakosken Haka
    505659Anni Naukkarinen1:35:09+42:04FINSK Vuoksi 3
    506373Johanna Kemppi1:35:17+42:13FINEspoon Suunta 13
    507860Helena Koistinen1:35:18+42:13FINVakka-Rasti 2
    508530Essi Söderholm1:35:33+42:29FINKarhulan Kanttarellit
    5091155Alba Trabal1:35:34+42:29ESPCatalonia Team 2
    510502Olga Hannunen1:35:36+42:31FINKunnon kurvit
    511449Outi Reitmaa1:35:37+42:32FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät
    5121060Tuija Laine1:35:38+42:33FINEpätoivoinen Yritys
    513321Reetta Tikkanen1:35:40+42:35FINKarsu.fi
    514748Lotta Salo1:35:41+42:36FINTeuvan Rivakka
    515676Laura Tuuliainen1:35:45+42:40FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    516853Tuija Leppämäki1:35:49+42:44FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    517968Seija Laine1:35:50+42:46FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    518519Sonja Leppänen1:35:51+42:46FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    519335Matleena Goman1:35:51+42:46FINSK Pohjantähti 6
    520545Marika Hietala1:35:54+42:49FINIisu 2
    521634Sarah Magnusson1:35:56+42:51SWELinköpings OK 4
    522802Heidi Sild1:35:59+42:54ESTSK Mercury 2
    523222Anna-Leena Talasterä1:35:59+42:55FINNurmeksen Sepot
    1067Johanna Hakola1:35:59+42:55FINVarpuviipottajat
    525270Jonna Alho1:36:01+42:56FINUnelmat
    5261405Josephine Åberg1:36:01+42:56FINPif Ski-team
    527652Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma1:36:02+42:57FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    5281269Maija Viljamaa1:36:03+42:58FINKirimaisat
    5291333Heli Peltola1:36:07+43:02FINHennan enkelit - 50 vuotta
    530339Minni Halinen1:36:09+43:04FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    5311330Miina Hallikainen1:36:10+43:05FINHV-Heli Oy
    532364Tuula Aho1:36:11+43:06FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    533677Maarit Korte1:36:12+43:07FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    534798Marjaana Hautaniemi1:36:15+43:10FINKepsi-Kimmat
    5351154Anna Brodin1:36:17+43:12SWESkarpnäcks OL
    536291Kaisla Seppälä1:36:17+43:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
    537506Piia Valonen1:36:17+43:12FINTästä on joku muuki menny
    538351Hanna Penttilä1:36:19+43:14FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    539750Vibeke Lamark1:36:20+43:15NORGanddal IL 2
    540708Liisa Turkkila1:36:24+43:20FINEspoon Suunta 6
    541273Katja Laurila1:36:31+43:26FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    542298Sirpa Korpelainen1:36:35+43:30FINNostars
    543483Marjut Norkio1:36:42+43:37FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    544272Linda Ena1:36:45+43:40FINIK Falken 2
    545171Erika Niininen1:36:48+43:43FINVetelin Urheilijat
    546287Ritva Partanen1:36:51+43:46FINSonkajärven Pahka
    5471061Teija Lehmuskoski1:36:55+43:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 14
    548739Reija Haikama1:36:57+43:52FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    549730Marika Laine1:37:04+44:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    550917Leena Antila1:37:07+44:02FINKuusamakiitäjät
    551698Laura Rantanen1:37:09+44:04FINSuunta-Sepot
    552812Suvi-Maria Tiainen1:37:10+44:05FINTunkiomadot
    5531013Mia Haavisto1:37:21+44:16FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    554433Iisa von Weltzien1:37:21+44:16FINSavon Suunta
    555550Maija Hakala1:37:25+44:20FINNitrokarhu
    556309Noora Holappa1:37:29+44:24FINSporttimimmit
    557313Liisa Paakkanen1:37:35+44:31FINRastiPiikkiö
    558531Tiina Raasakka1:37:36+44:31FINEspoon Suunta 11
    559722Sara Jonasson1:37:38+44:33SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    560211Lina Lindfors1:37:40+44:35FINIK Falken
    561705Mall Alev1:37:42+44:37ESTOK Vöru
    562468Laura Anttolainen1:37:44+44:39FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    563317Niina Lehtonen1:37:46+44:41FINTeam RANE
    564738Vija Siltere1:37:47+44:42LATIK Auseklis 2
    5651245Anni Toppila1:37:50+44:45FINSK Uusi 4
    566210Susanna Mikkolainen1:37:51+44:46FINPyhäjärven Pohti
    567477Anneli Wendelius1:37:53+44:48SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 5
    568925Löfqvist Angelica1:37:53+44:48FINIF Femman 4
    569716Sara Husbyn1:38:01+44:56NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    570242Venla Pudasjärvi1:38:04+44:59FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    571561Minna Hotakainen1:38:05+45:00FINPerhon Kiri
    572619Emilia Laitinen1:38:11+45:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    573648Annika Björk1:38:12+45:07SWEOK Linné 4
    5741216Mervi Ketola1:38:26+45:21FINHiiltomiehet 3
    575404Minna Iso-Koivisto1:38:31+45:26FINKauhavan Wisa 3
    576396Saija Lainio1:38:33+45:28FINTurun NMKY
    577769Eeva Pesonen1:38:36+45:31FINHelminiemen helmet
    578141Essi Metsälä1:38:38+45:33FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    579163Mette Varjola1:38:40+45:35FINKoovee 3
    5801250Seta Graell1:38:46+45:41ESPCatalonia Team 3
    581422Milja Heikkilä1:38:47+45:42FINHauhon Sisu
    1095SK Malmlund 41:38:47+45:42FINSK Malmlund
    5831141Alma Leijon1:38:47+45:42SWEHärlövs IF
    584142Eliisa Pöytäkangas1:38:50+45:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    585937Laura Flöjt-Leinonen1:38:56+45:51FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
    5861005Kaisu Paulanto1:38:57+45:52FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    587206Asta Lavia1:39:08+46:03FINLahden Taimi
    588788Ulla Nissinen1:39:08+46:03FINSähäkät Sutturat
    589782Torrkulla Julia1:39:08+46:04FINIF Femman 3
    590259Sanna Laakso1:39:13+46:09FINHiisirasti 2
    591301Marjo Mäkelä1:39:23+46:18FINHimangan Urheilijat
    592566Ritva Ronkainen1:39:30+46:25FINLapin Veikot 2
    593372Senni Kukkonen1:39:35+46:30FINIisalmen Visa 2
    594341Riikka Rajamäki1:39:36+46:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    5951252Satu Salomaa1:39:40+46:35FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2
    596713Sirpa Lusa1:39:42+46:37FINTampereen Pyrintö 23
    597248Sanna Koskela1:39:45+46:40FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon
    598862Oili Juutila1:39:48+46:43FINKorpisoturit
    599160Anni Oikarinen1:39:49+46:44FINSuunta 2000
    600410Heli Teini1:39:50+46:45FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    6011174Noora Arantola1:39:51+46:47FINEspoon Suunta 15
    602636Paula-Kaisa Leppänen1:39:52+46:47FINNomaji
    603740Henriikka Vekuri1:39:53+46:48FINB-Tiimi
    604147Elena Grand1:39:53+46:48NORLillomarka OL
    6051159Maija Vasanen1:39:57+46:52FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2
    606962Elina Järnefelt1:39:59+46:55FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2
    607973Lina Karlsson1:40:00+46:55FINOK77 7
    6081087Katariina Sampinen1:40:06+47:02FINHutittaret
    609319Mervi Suni1:40:07+47:02FINSunistajat
    610383Anni Wetterstrand1:40:12+47:07FINKaarinan Korpiklaani
    6111014Maija Kumara1:40:13+47:08FINLaihian Luja 4
    6121313Heli Mäkelä1:40:14+47:09FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2
    613230Kaija Rantoja1:40:15+47:10FINRasti-Jyry
    614268Salla Vanhatalo1:40:15+47:10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    615826Elina Aakko1:40:16+47:11FINAS Skinnarila
    616329Ulrika Rautio1:40:20+47:15FINEspoon Suunta 7
    6171179Dace Riba-Baltina1:40:21+47:16LATOK Meridians 4
    618775Maija Tuumi1:40:27+47:22FINTuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3
    6191015Tuija Haapasalmi1:40:33+47:28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    620849Jenny-Ann Malmberg1:40:34+47:29NORIL Tyrving 4
    621331Sanni Kuusisto1:40:41+47:36FINLaihian Luja 3
    6221389Mari Anttila1:40:45+47:40FINAurajoen Helmet
    623664Outi Helkama1:40:46+47:41FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    6241361Helena Henno1:40:50+47:45FINSuunnaton Peesi
    625191Orvokki Mattila1:40:51+47:46FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    626871Iina Turkki1:40:51+47:47FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
    627465Wilma Bergander1:40:53+47:48SWEEksjö SOK 2
    628418Leila Ahonen1:40:54+47:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    629365Evastina Tikkala1:40:57+47:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
    630258Anniina Breilin1:41:20+48:15FINAsikkalan Raikas
    631256Tuula Haverinen1:41:22+48:17FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    632409Mira Paavola1:41:23+48:19FINOulun Tarmo
    6331200Sanna Hörnell1:41:27+48:22SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    634781Katri Louhi1:41:35+48:30FINTurun Suunnistajat 7
    635300Marjaana Salo1:41:36+48:31FINSiikaisten Sisu
    636564Virpi Ansio1:41:39+48:34FINRastiretkeilijät
    637397Katrina Kukkonen1:41:42+48:37FINKoovee 5
    638719Heidi Passila1:41:43+48:38FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    639476Kaisa Ojala1:41:45+48:40FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    6401343Mari Löytökorpi1:41:45+48:40FINLost!
    6411222Riina Korjamo1:41:49+48:44FINEspoon Suunta 19
    642217Petra Leinonen1:41:52+48:47FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    643167Essi Lotvonen1:41:55+48:50FINLaitasaaren Veto
    644322Maija Nivala1:42:07+49:03FINSK Business Ladies
    645665Annika Kruuna1:42:09+49:04SWESkellefteå OK
    6461391Susanna Niska1:42:09+49:04FINHellanmaan Teräs
    647751Tiina Vepsäläinen1:42:12+49:07FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    648388Johanna Riipinen1:42:12+49:07FINLapin Sudet
    649460Mona Holte1:42:13+49:09NORPorsgrunn OL
    650357Laura Matilainen1:42:17+49:12FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1
    651964Johanna Määttälä1:42:23+49:18FINEspoon Suunta 16
    652173Terhi Martikainen1:42:26+49:21FINIK Kronan
    653472Maaria Haikola1:42:32+49:27FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    654434Anna Apajasaari1:42:34+49:29FINMustalammen Pallo
    655176Iina Ahokas1:42:37+49:32FINYlläksen Rasti
    656837Eeva Peltola1:42:38+49:33FINLapuan Virkiä 4
    6571318Katja Tiitinen1:42:39+49:34GERNiedersachsen Überhyvä
    6581337Laura Jämsen1:42:49+49:44FINSyrinx
    6591306Anastasiia Glebova1:42:53+49:48FINKoneen Kerho
    660810Terhi Kauppila1:42:53+49:49FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt
    661694Noora Nieminen1:42:54+49:49FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    662577Hanna Kosunen1:42:54+49:49FINPuunhallaajat 2
    6631410Jaana Hilden1:42:55+49:50FINMehiläinen Turku
    6641025Eini Ylä-Sulkava1:42:56+49:51FINVirtain Urheilijat
    665445Pilvi Lehtinen1:43:00+49:55FINKupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja.
    6661314Laura Ruottinen1:43:00+49:56FINPikkuPedrot
    6671100Annabella Nummelin1:43:02+49:57FINTalvisalon Sukuvika
    668359Sini Saarinen1:43:03+49:58FINRasti 88 2
    669358Henna Kauppinen1:43:05+50:00FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    670956Anu Huurre1:43:06+50:01FINPedienteering Turku
    6711221Milja Hautala1:43:12+50:07FINKauhavan Wisa 5
    672430Riitta Voipio1:43:12+50:07FINKirisiskot
    673974Kiia Koivusalo1:43:16+50:11FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    674885Ronja Ylihärsilä1:43:20+50:15FINAlahärmän Kisa
    6751099Paula Saari1:43:22+50:17FINRasti-Perniö 2
    676805Outi Mustonen1:43:32+50:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    677884Elina Mattila1:43:33+50:28FINTeam Hame
    678646Senja Verronen1:43:39+50:34FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    6791011Kati Turunen1:43:41+50:36FINHankkija
    6801384Annu Marjanen1:43:47+50:43FINIris 2
    6811235Katja Viiri1:43:50+50:45FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    682533Mirva Korpi1:44:00+50:55FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    683949Suvi Blixt1:44:02+50:57FINTullin ja Veron Venlat
    684271Kai Treier1:44:05+51:00ESTOK TON
    685277Anette Hietalahti1:44:06+51:01FINHalsuan Toivo
    686622Eevi Uitti1:44:10+51:05FINTeksasin Tarmo
    6871056Meri Valtiala1:44:11+51:06FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät
    688747Heidi Torro1:44:11+51:07FINOK Trian 6
    689392Merike Mumme1:44:13+51:08ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    690733Leena-Maija Kriktilä1:44:14+51:09FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    691376Iiris Yli-Kaatiala1:44:14+51:10FINKuortaneen Kunto
    692737Pirjo Lähteenmäki1:44:16+51:11FINPaimion Rasti 7
    6931399Satu Hintsanen1:44:18+51:13FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    6941084Annakaisa Karlsson1:44:18+51:13FINUrbaanit Eränkävijät 2
    695380Laura Särkkä1:44:18+51:14FINSärkän putet
    696559Tiina Seppänen1:44:22+51:17FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    6971145Anna Grön1:44:23+51:18SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    698236Eve Martinmäki1:44:25+51:20FINSiilin Rasti 2
    699602Hanna Lyyra1:44:28+51:23FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    700921Citha Dahl1:44:29+51:24FINOK Raseborg 2
    7011115Elina Lehtimäki1:44:29+51:24FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    702907Katri Kolmonen1:44:30+51:25FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    703996Anastasya Logynovskaya1:44:34+51:29FINLyylit 2
    704360Ida Nummela1:44:37+51:33FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    705356Elina Syrjälahti1:44:38+51:33FINRasti-Vihti
    706428Annika Tarkkanen1:44:42+51:37FINUlvilan Ura 2
    707797Sointu Hyttinen1:44:42+51:37FINLiperin Taimi
    708488Anne Kärkkäinen1:44:44+51:39FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat
    709752Emilija Stage1:44:45+51:40LATIK Auseklis 4
    710963Marja Lahtinen1:44:45+51:40FINMuurlan Vihuri
    711362Minna Toikkanen1:44:47+51:42FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    7121168Maria Brink1:44:49+51:44FINPargas IF 6
    713714Vija Ratkevica1:44:49+51:44LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    714753Minna Penttinen1:44:51+51:46FINKunnon Urheilijat
    715997Ulla Kataja1:44:51+51:46FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla
    7161170Laura Wirola1:44:54+51:49FINKangasala SK 13
    7171394Riitta Holappa1:44:54+51:50FINTeam Holappa
    718446Maria Rantala1:44:57+51:52FINKalvolan Keihäs
    719532Helena Liuha1:45:00+51:55FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    720348Outi Lepistö1:45:07+52:02FINBeach Girls
    721660Maija Mehto1:45:09+52:04FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    722471Maiju Karjalainen1:45:13+52:08FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    723547Jaana Öhman1:45:16+52:11FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    7241349Heljä Pirkkala1:45:20+52:15FINKompassi kateissa
    725873Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki1:45:22+52:17FINSomeron Esa 2
    726390Reetta Kaipia1:45:26+52:21FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt
    7271257Kirsi Hakomäki1:45:26+52:21FINSweco
    728607Saara Menonen1:45:26+52:21FINRastipirkot
    729729Mervi Suorsa1:45:28+52:23FINPihkaniskat 3
    730503Suvi Pelkonen1:45:29+52:24FINHusulan Kunto
    731639Päivi Mäkinen1:45:30+52:26FINOulunsalon Vasama
    732926Minna Rantala1:45:31+52:26FINTeam Rantala
    7331385Merja Rossi1:45:32+52:28FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    734778Hanna Laisi1:45:33+52:28FINRastihaukat
    735590Krista Paakki1:45:40+52:35FINRasTiimi 2
    736662MetsäMimmit 41:45:41+52:36FINMetsäMimmit
    7371186Amanda Schönfeldt1:45:46+52:42SWESundsvalls OK 3
    738367Lotta Varjola1:45:48+52:43FINKoovee 4
    739454Laura Pyykkö1:45:49+52:44FINRasti-Nokia 3
    740438Anne Peltoniemi1:45:51+52:46FINSuunta 2000 3
    741686Henna Nikkanen1:45:55+52:50FINMetsään meni
    742773Elsa Heinikainen1:45:57+52:52FINSalamaSiskot
    7431169Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:46:00+52:55FINEspoon Suunta 18
    744801Tuuli Korpijaakko1:46:02+52:57FINOK Korpijane
    7451331Ursina Accola1:46:03+52:58FINHappy Ladies
    7461388Esther Arias enero1:46:05+53:00ESPSpanish Army Team
    747847Katja Nisukangas1:46:06+53:01FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2
    748370Saima Ratasvuori1:46:06+53:01FINKaartin Naiset
    7491304Mimmi Surakainen1:46:09+53:04FINEKKSn Venlat
    750470Emmi Myllärinen1:46:10+53:05FINRuokosen Rentukat
    751551Sanni Trygg1:46:11+53:06FINKannuksen Ura
    752585Stiina Seitavuo1:46:11+53:06FINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    753795Sirpa Pellonperä1:46:12+53:07FINPässinpökkimät
    754276Mariikka Ala-Maakala1:46:15+53:10FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    755595Mari Korkeaoja-Nurmo1:46:15+53:10FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    7561350Minna Joutsen1:46:16+53:11FINKinkovuoren Kuningattaret
    757734Annukka Kiiskinen1:46:17+53:12FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3
    758419Marja Tuunanen1:46:18+53:13FINJuti-team
    759572Heli Anttila1:46:19+53:14FINEpilän Esa 2
    760570Riikka Räisänen1:46:21+53:16FINJärvenpään Palo
    761630Vilma Karppinen1:46:23+53:18FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    7621352Hanna Vehviläinen1:46:25+53:20FINKolmion Suunnistajat
    763609Tiia Räisänen1:46:26+53:21FINIson Kirkon Piilo
    764771Liisa Tolonen1:46:27+53:22FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10
    7651345Annika Randell1:46:28+53:23FINTeam Randell
    7661057Maija Koli1:46:32+53:27FINVakka-Rasti 4
    767253Annastiina Vanhala1:46:32+53:27FINKuhmon Peurat
    7681411Anniina Ojanperä1:46:37+53:32FINJalasjärven Jalas
    769594Heli Helminen1:46:37+53:32FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta
    7701258Sini Keski-korsu1:46:40+53:35FINMaarian Kämmekät
    771823Paula Hirvisaari1:46:40+53:35FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys
    7721265Hanna Koponen1:46:42+53:37FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi
    7731365Tanja Kuokka1:46:44+53:40FINHelsingin Ekonomit
    774855Tiia Ruotsalainen1:46:47+53:42FINKaukametsän paholaiset
    775617Pia Jaakola1:46:48+53:43FINKokkolan Peikot
    1119Raija Sarkki1:46:48+53:43FINPerttelin Peikot
    777647Maisa Simola1:46:49+53:44FINMETSÄn tähden
    778987Saara Oripelto1:46:54+53:49FINMILLOG
    7791046Jenni Minkkinen1:46:55+53:50FINTeme Ski Team
    780948Elisa Vehanen1:46:57+53:52FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2
    781780Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:46:58+53:53FINKoovee 7
    7821160Sini Hulmi1:47:09+54:04FINOK77 10
    783702Marie Högstrand1:47:14+54:09SWEMarkbygdens OK
    7841135Jenny Nyberg1:47:16+54:11SWESkattkärrs SOK
    785420Maria Markula1:47:18+54:13FINLoimaan Jankko
    786792Ulla Saramäki1:47:19+54:14FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    787804Malin Stenbacka1:47:19+54:14FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    909Pirjo Pyymäki1:47:19+54:14FINVirvatulet
    789706Mankus Elina1:47:22+54:17LATOK Saldus 2
    790828Sari Koskela1:47:23+54:18FINRasti-Jussit 4
    791244Iris Hosio1:47:36+54:32FINEspoon Suunta 12
    792381Ulla Ojala1:47:38+54:33FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    7931428Jaana Soininen1:47:40+54:35FINRasti-Vihti 3
    7941003Tiina Vuosku1:47:42+54:37FINLuxus
    795524Jenny Tunis1:47:46+54:41FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    796940Tiina Hilden1:47:48+54:43FINJärvenpään Palo 3
    7971063Venla Alanko1:47:50+54:45FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    798189Riitta Ynnilä1:47:53+54:48FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    799629Liisa Manninen1:47:57+54:52FINEksytään yhdessä
    8001296Anna Mari Salonranta1:47:58+54:53FINSalarakkaat
    801618Auli Ahava1:48:04+54:59FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    802429Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:48:07+55:02FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    803711Salli Suominen1:48:07+55:03FINPaimion Rasti 5
    804864Catarina von Frenckell1:48:08+55:03FINOK Raseborg 3
    805562Eini Niskanen1:48:12+55:07FINPuskista tullaan
    806361Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:48:13+55:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    807766Soili Vuorinen1:48:13+55:08FINInkeroisten Terho
    808856Toini Pemmari1:48:13+55:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 16
    809343Kati Neuvonen1:48:14+55:09FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    810520Ellu Kukkonen1:48:16+55:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 13
    811876Tiina Perälä1:48:17+55:12FINLaihian Luja 5
    812507Aurora Mäkelä1:48:18+55:13FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    8131309Iida Kokko1:48:19+55:14FINLiikunnan Riemu
    814886Saara Antell1:48:19+55:14FINVon Ellit
    815245Maija Isoaho1:48:20+55:15FINTeam TUOLI
    816764Leena Myllys1:48:21+55:16FINLynx 7
    8171082Tuuli Saari1:48:21+55:16FINSuppasirpat
    818689Iida Junnila1:48:21+55:16FINHiisirasti 3
    819645Riitta Torikka1:48:25+55:20FINSelänpään Jäykät
    8201020Anni Kuutti1:48:31+55:26FINPaha Rasti 2
    8211055Anne Raunio1:48:36+55:31FINSauvon Urheilijat
    822537Hanna Knuuti1:48:39+55:34FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    8231316Fiia Honkasalo1:48:41+55:36FINKupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2
    824935Henna Hyttinen1:48:42+55:38FINSahalahden Kunto
    8251415Aurora Nupponen1:48:43+55:38FINTattitytöt
    826958Barbora Balcarova1:48:44+55:39FINLLT-Beibet
    827903Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen1:48:46+55:42FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    828632Leena Pirhonen1:48:49+55:44FINFÅX
    8291255Åshild Flatebakken1:48:50+55:45NORIL Tyrving 5
    830452Elina Mattila1:48:52+55:47FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat
    8311090Elina Spillane1:48:52+55:47FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 4
    832398Kaisa Lehtimäki1:48:55+55:50FINTYKS Orto
    8331138Maria Antola1:48:56+55:51FINLaitilan Jyske
    834950Anne Villberg1:48:58+55:53FINSalon Viesti
    835571Katja Ristimäki1:48:59+55:54FINSuunnattomat suharit
    836553Maria Kautto1:49:03+55:58FINKela
    8371310Susanna Lukkari1:49:03+55:58FINEi Evidenssiä eksymisestä
    838499Suzanna Huhtala1:49:07+56:02FINPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu
    839651Heidi Harjula1:49:14+56:09FINJukolauta_2020
    8401199Monica Henriksson1:49:14+56:09SWEEksjö SOK 4
    841456Saija Laurila1:49:18+56:13FINKangasala SK 8
    8421270Eeva Lahdenmäki1:49:21+56:16FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    843858Katri Linnikko1:49:24+56:19FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    8441266Mira Koskenvuo1:49:24+56:19FINBeach Girls 2
    845627Saija Paavola1:49:24+56:19FINTä(h)tisuunnistajat 2
    846489Marjo Dahlbacka1:49:25+56:20FINSoidenmenot
    847591Nina Latva1:49:28+56:23FINPyaYkkönen
    848401Anna Valaja1:49:28+56:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19
    8491231Anna Tarkia1:49:31+56:26FINTurun Suunnistajat 8
    850601Tiina Räsänen1:49:34+56:30FINSallan Karhut 2
    851441Tuula Peltoniemi1:49:36+56:31FINKIP Sport
    852893Jonna Rinta-Keturi1:49:38+56:33FINSuunta Jurva 2
    853323Paula Partanen1:49:39+56:34FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    8541065Jutta Suni1:49:42+56:38FINKyrös-Rasti 4
    8551175Lisa Österling1:49:43+56:38SWEOK Södertörn 3
    856405Liisa Harve1:49:45+56:40FINKilon Kipinät
    857384Maarit Hovila1:49:47+56:43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    858895Heidi Hietaniemi1:49:49+56:44FINHuitojat
    859462Henna-Riikka Seppälä1:49:49+56:45FINHiisirastiKiukU
    8601189Suvi Pitkäjärvi1:49:55+56:50FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4
    861379Marja Tonttila1:49:59+56:54FINCalculadies
    862330Heli Liukka1:50:02+56:57FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3
    863333Sara Palmi1:50:11+57:06FINKoskelankylän Riento
    864423Theresia Tuominen1:50:23+57:18FINKarjaan Ura
    865352Katri Pirinen1:50:25+57:20FINSK Uusi 3
    866451Tarja Kilpeläinen1:50:26+57:21FINRastiriippuvaiset
    867902Elina Mäkikyrö1:50:26+57:21FINSK Mortis
    868417Terhi Aunila1:50:27+57:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    86994Pauliina Rantakeisu1:50:32+57:27FINAlatornion Pirkat
    870911Sirkku Tahvanainen1:50:38+57:33FINMusta Neliö
    871690Heidi Sarvijärvi1:50:46+57:41FINSK Hanksu 2002
    872624Heidi Savolainen1:50:52+57:47FINLauttakylän Luja
    873243Tiina Tähtinen1:50:52+57:47FINRasti-Nokia 2
    8741172Salla Autti1:50:54+57:49FINEspoon Suunta 20
    875407Satu Jasu1:50:56+57:51FINVeikottaret
    876724Emma Liukkala1:50:56+57:51FINLammin Säkiä
    877857Riikka Soikkeli1:51:04+57:59FINValkealan Kajo
    878807Lenka Westin1:51:16+58:11NORPorsgrunn OL 2
    879325Katariina Haapasaari1:51:16+58:11FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    880951Riikka Tunkelo1:51:26+58:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18
    881811Marja Nevalainen1:51:28+58:23FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    882841Pilvi Turunen1:51:43+58:38FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2
    883305Anne-Mari Kujala1:51:45+58:40FINRastiketut
    884912Suvi Ärling1:51:50+58:46FINHauhon Sisu 3
    8851267Elina Häkkinen1:51:51+58:46FINRasti-HAME
    886567Sanna Heikkinen1:51:55+58:51FINPuunhallaajat
    887919Noora Ranta1:51:56+58:51FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    888945Tessa Vakaslahti1:51:59+58:54FINMuuramen Rasti
    889517Sarah Brynhildsen1:52:00+58:55FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    890978Kati Rantanen1:52:02+58:57FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 10
    8911047Tiina Kallio1:52:03+58:58FINSallan Karhut 3
    892328Hanni Tihilä1:52:05+59:00FINTihilän Tytöt
    8931402Jonna Leppänen1:52:05+59:00FINSuunnattoman hyvät
    8941358Päivi Laaksonen1:52:06+59:02FINLennokkaat
    8951018Minna-Maija Sillanpää1:52:09+59:04FINNomaji 2
    896870Liisa Neuvonen1:52:11+59:06FINPartiolpk HHH
    897908Jaana Simola1:52:15+59:10FINTeam Ambitus
    898779Marita Malinen1:52:16+59:11FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6
    899661Emilia Vesikukka1:52:17+59:12FINKiipelikerho
    9001016Mari Lepistö1:52:21+59:16FINSammun mimmit
    901979Sanni Salonen1:52:21+59:16FINRajakivenKiertäjät
    9021086Reeta Rönkkö1:52:23+59:18FINYlä-Karjalan Neidot
    9031124Anneli Carlen1:52:24+59:19SWEOK Måsen
    904859Veronica Palmgren1:52:32+59:27FINTeam Sylvia
    905563Pernilla Eriksson1:52:32+59:27SWEGävle OK
    906642Anne Mäkiranta1:52:36+59:31FINPaha Rasti
    907684Maija Mikkola1:52:50+59:45FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2
    908772Leena Jarkko1:52:50+59:46FINKyrös-Rasti 6
    9091303Sini Idänheimo1:52:53+59:48FINAFRY 2
    9101079Maarit Rantataro1:52:55+59:50FINAlpparin enkelit
    911416Elsi Knuutila1:52:55+59:50FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    9121421Piritta Keränen1:52:57+59:52FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    9131357camilla ylenius1:52:57+59:52FINDG SataIT
    9141263Senni Toikka1:52:59+59:54FINJukerot
    915905Raisa Vaahtersalo1:53:03+59:58FINNavi 6
    916455Katri Peltomäki1:53:05+1:00:00FINSuuntavaisto SK
    917600Noora Ruokamo1:53:05+1:00:00FINPosion Pyrintö
    918914Tuija Harju1:53:10+1:00:05FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    9191051Essi Kuusinen1:53:14+1:00:09FINOK Rasti-UFO
    920836Alba Martinez1:53:16+1:00:11SWEAttunda OK 2
    9211136Nayara Gillsparr1:53:16+1:00:11SWEOK Österåker
    9221241Heli Immonen1:53:17+1:00:12FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    9231101Meri Pynnönen1:53:19+1:00:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 18
    924583Teija Parkkinen1:53:24+1:00:19FINLeenan Leiri
    925199Heli Heiskanen1:53:29+1:00:24FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    926668Maaria Nieminen1:53:39+1:00:34FINRauman flikat 2
    9271024Monaliisa Ketola1:53:51+1:00:46FINRastiPiikkiö 4
    9281274Satu Pulkkinen1:53:54+1:00:49FINSuokkarit
    929592Taru Toivonen1:53:56+1:00:51FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit
    9301369Liisa Lattu1:53:59+1:00:54FINHerrasNaiset
    9311157Hanne Sophie Wold Gundersen1:54:00+1:00:55NOROK Moss 2
    9321043Miia Ahrenberg1:54:01+1:00:56FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    933922Sanna Tervonen1:54:02+1:00:57FINPihkaniskat 5
    934808Pauliina Perkola1:54:03+1:00:58FINVakka-Rasti
    935542Suvi Pasanen1:54:08+1:01:03FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat
    9361376Juulia Hokkanen1:54:09+1:01:04FINSIGGE OK
    937824Leena Heikkinen1:54:10+1:01:05FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    938936Terhi Virevesi-Risku1:54:13+1:01:08FINTarpian Suunta 3
    939918Terhi Heino1:54:14+1:01:09FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2
    9401008Minna Nissilä1:54:15+1:01:10FINRastikertut
    9411188Maarit Kujanpää1:54:15+1:01:10FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    942568Miina Pajuoja1:54:17+1:01:12FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    9431033Mari Leino1:54:18+1:01:13FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    944620Aaveratsastajat 41:54:23+1:01:18FINAaveratsastajat
    9451276Päivi Lohela1:54:23+1:01:18FINOYS Vapari 2
    946842Siiri Häkämies1:54:23+1:01:19FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    947767Nina Marie Undeland1:54:25+1:01:20NORIF Sturla
    948478Riikka Hytönen1:54:26+1:01:21FINRasti E4
    1295Päivi Väisänen1:54:26+1:01:21FINSuunnistavat Senaattorit
    9501093Sara Rühr1:54:30+1:01:25FINNeljä Ässää
    9511010Susanna Mäki-Karvia1:54:32+1:01:27FINPihka Pirkot
    952655Helena Mattila1:54:35+1:01:30FINFantastic Four
    9531166Danfoss Katariina1:54:38+1:01:34FINIF Femman 5
    9541210Aino Nyman1:54:48+1:01:44FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    955915Kaija Heinonen1:54:50+1:01:45FINPihkaniskat 6
    956953Heini Sanez1:54:51+1:01:47FINHirviniemen harhailijat
    957838Tiina Ritakorpi1:54:53+1:01:48FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5
    9581354Taru Rajala1:54:54+1:01:49FINHoiturit
    959887Laura Siirtonen1:54:54+1:01:50FINRastikarhut 6
    960674Ilse Sundström1:54:55+1:01:51FINOutdoor Siskot
    9611162Riikka Siivola1:54:56+1:01:51FINLappeen Riento 4
    9621341Sofia Kujala1:54:56+1:01:51FINHyypän naiset
    963846Susan Humppi1:55:02+1:01:57FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 8
    964525Fanny Ollus1:55:04+1:01:59FINSpektrum
    965906Johanna Haikonen1:55:04+1:01:59FINUlvilan Ura 3
    9661425Riikka Jalonen1:55:05+1:02:00FINRihmankiertämät
    9671243Eija Raimovaara1:55:07+1:02:02FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    9681023Sirkka Jaakkola1:55:07+1:02:02FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    9691173Camilla Göstas1:55:09+1:02:04SWESöders-Tyresö 2
    9701307Annika Pörsti1:55:09+1:02:04FINViimeinen epävarma
    9711382Hanna-Maija Tervo1:55:10+1:02:05FINPuunhallaajat 3
    972485Kiti x1:55:13+1:02:08FINLeinikit
    973521Essi Kuningas1:55:21+1:02:16FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    9741366Päivi Pyy1:55:27+1:02:22FINTurun Opettajien Ammattiyhd
    9751007Minna Kuoppala1:55:29+1:02:24FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
    9761039Johanna Sydänoja1:55:36+1:02:31FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat
    977474Heli Yli-Rämi1:55:41+1:02:37FINTeam Hukka
    978991Minna Kotamäki1:55:44+1:02:39FINSuunnaton yritys
    979749Irene Översti1:55:50+1:02:45FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    980745Soili Kuittinen1:55:50+1:02:45FINTampereen Pyrintö 21
    981459Päivi Laamanen1:55:52+1:02:47FINTarpian Suunta
    9821372Heidi Penger1:55:53+1:02:48FINKupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 3
    983486Hanna Peltonen1:56:04+1:02:59FINRastivarsat 2
    984415Sirpa Salmela1:56:07+1:03:02FINTuplasiskot
    985890Airi Mattila1:56:11+1:03:06FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    9861379Aino Torvinen1:56:12+1:03:07FINFunctio Laesa 2
    987913Maarit Nieminen1:56:25+1:03:20FINIhan hukassa
    988929Anni Värälä1:56:27+1:03:23FINLitukan Huima
    989448Eeva Kyläkoski1:56:37+1:03:32FINMetsäkissat
    9901205Marja Molin1:56:51+1:03:46FINKangasala SK 9
    991332Hannele Kinnunen1:56:51+1:03:46FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    9921321Sari Niemi1:56:56+1:03:51FINSports by LUT
    9931429Ria Isokangas1:57:08+1:04:04FINRasti-Vihti 4
    9941126Anne Skoglund1:57:11+1:04:06SWESOL Tranås
    995215Hanna Kanasuo1:57:25+1:04:20FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    996440Eija Aarnio1:57:27+1:04:22FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    9971022Aino Saranko1:57:27+1:04:22FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    998334Niina Riissanen1:57:32+1:04:27FINEspoon Akilles 6
    999255Mira Räisänen1:57:40+1:04:35FINSaloisten Reipas
    10001225Marianne Senn1:57:41+1:04:36SUIO-Motion 2
    1001673Milja Asp1:58:02+1:04:57FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    1002975Salla Isomäki1:58:04+1:04:59FINTäsmis-Team
    10031340Elina Silvan1:58:13+1:05:09FINFallingStars
    1004311Minnamari Edelmann1:58:14+1:05:09FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    10051327Jaana Hölsö1:58:14+1:05:09FINSweco 3
    1006303Henna-Riina Katajamäki1:58:16+1:05:11FINKauhavan Wisa
    1007675Tanja Aatsinki1:58:19+1:05:14FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    1008863Sonja Lindfors1:58:51+1:05:46FINRasti-Jyry 3
    1009723Frida Wickholm1:58:59+1:05:54FINOK Trian 8
    10101072Jaana Kuisma1:59:06+1:06:01FINSiskokset KK
    10111075Elina Tähkäpää1:59:08+1:06:03FINKuplasta karanneet
    10121367Katja Saarinen1:59:15+1:06:10FINRastiperhot
    1013983Paula Pellonperä1:59:15+1:06:10FINRasti 88 4
    1014818Satu Yliherne1:59:16+1:06:11FINGallupkärki
    10151076Piia Rämä1:59:16+1:06:11FINKaHJoS 2
    1016540Annika Alhokankare1:59:21+1:06:16FINInsinööriliitto
    1017593Sanna Multanen1:59:27+1:06:22FINHatanpään hurjat
    10181283Vilja Parkkunen1:59:28+1:06:23FINNuotiotytöt
    1019815Minna Nalli1:59:28+1:06:23FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    1020411Taina Pärnänen1:59:29+1:06:24FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    10211074Sari Aaltonen1:59:30+1:06:25FINKässäkerho 2
    1022892Julia Hirvikoski1:59:41+1:06:36FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    1023293Jenna Laukkanen1:59:41+1:06:36FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
    1024721Ulrica Holmgren1:59:41+1:06:36FINOK Trian 7
    10251021Eeva-Maria De Carvalho1:59:42+1:06:37FINFISTA
    1026586Mervi Jussila1:59:45+1:06:41FINSallan Karhut 4
    1027827Satu Hämäläinen1:59:47+1:06:42FINKaakon Rasti
    1028621Anna Pikkarainen1:59:47+1:06:42FINPuolangan Ryhti
    1029670Jaana Toivokoski1:59:47+1:06:42FINSuutarin tyttöserkut
    1030576Leena Javanainen1:59:48+1:06:43FINRauman flikat
    10311272Elisa Kotamäki1:59:49+1:06:44FINKiintopistepirkot
    1032603Elisabeth Nybacka1:59:49+1:06:44FINOK Kristina
    1033494Niina Myllymäki1:59:49+1:06:45FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    1034960Kristiina Krigsholm1:59:50+1:06:45FINStandard Errors
    1035555Elina Lähde1:59:51+1:06:46FINKälyset siskot Ponsasta
    10361259Nina Karjalainen1:59:52+1:06:48FINLimingan Niittykärpät 2
    1037770Pihla Pohjola1:59:56+1:06:51FINSuunta Jyväskylä 8
    1027Heta Narumo1:59:56+1:06:51FINRasti-Jyry 4
    1039644Kirsi Pohjaranta1:59:57+1:06:52FINKorjataan tossulla
    10401346Sari Vaarna1:59:58+1:06:53FINSilmät kii ja sinne päin
    1041513Helmi Korkeasalo2:00:00+1:06:55FINSallan Karhut
    1042872Maria Sippala2:00:03+1:06:58FINTerästarpojat
    1043508Marjut Kujansuu2:00:06+1:07:01FIN50villit
    10441416Eija Kujala2:00:07+1:07:03FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
    1045548Virpi Leppä2:00:08+1:07:03FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    1046820Annakaisa Pehkonen2:00:14+1:07:09FINSiilin Rasti 3
    1047412Susanna Jänkälä2:00:16+1:07:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6
    1048789Sanna Mäkeläinen2:00:17+1:07:12FINEspoon Akilles 8
    1017Hanna Rinta-Kokko2:00:17+1:07:12FINPuumamat
    1050874Elise Lietzén2:00:21+1:07:16FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    1051691Anna-Mari Rajala2:00:27+1:07:22FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 4
    1052867Sorvali Maarit2:00:36+1:07:31FINAskelpiste
    1053875Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö2:00:41+1:07:36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7
    1054608Riikka Dahlbom2:00:57+1:07:53FINAFRY
    1055378Tuula Törhönen2:01:11+1:08:06FINKato Mihin Mä Meen
    10561292Johanna Raukola2:01:14+1:08:09FINSK Marja-Liisa
    10571215Sari Kontio2:01:19+1:08:14FINKangasala SK 10
    10581290Veera Ojala2:01:26+1:08:21FINMetsään eksyjät
    1059681Eija Laukka2:01:30+1:08:25FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    1060832Jaana Eronen2:01:31+1:08:26FINPihkaniskat 4
    1061920Leena Koivuniemi2:02:03+1:08:58FINRasti-Nokia 4
    1062399Maiju Huttunen2:02:06+1:09:01FINKoovee 6
    1063580Eija Parviainen2:02:16+1:09:12FINKaHJoS
    1064424Heidi Parviainen2:02:44+1:09:39FINViileät venlat
    1065556Milla Hovi2:03:03+1:09:58FINLyylit
    10661401Saara Huopas2:03:06+1:10:01FINKerkesix
    1067861Sinikka Salmenkylä2:03:11+1:10:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    10681000Riia Leppäaho2:03:19+1:10:14FINRaKiNa 2
    10691370Jenni Yli-Ikkelä2:03:26+1:10:21FINRRP
    1070999Eija Asmi2:03:30+1:10:25FINEmitemut
    1071374Salla Valio2:03:33+1:10:28FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
    10721275Sanna Varjonen2:03:34+1:10:29FINRastipirkot 2
    10731277Anna-Maria Kukkonen2:03:35+1:10:31FINOMS
    1074588Erja Kähkönen2:03:40+1:10:35FINNäläkämoan Nalakuttajat
    1075633Emmi Arimo2:03:47+1:10:42FINKadonneen Rastin Metsästä
    1076678Jaana Väisänen2:03:55+1:10:50FINTehotiimi
    1077615Maija Blomqvist2:03:56+1:10:51FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    1078650Annsofie Finne2:04:07+1:11:03FINSolf IK 2
    1079850Marianne Kupias2:04:11+1:11:06FINHauhon Sisu 2
    10801404Heidi Hassinen2:04:24+1:11:19FINHätäkeskuslaitos
    10811037Iiris Vuorinen2:04:37+1:11:32FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
    1082425Hanne-Marie Forsström2:04:42+1:11:37FIN#äläkääjättäkö
    1083535Kerttu Taskinen2:04:49+1:11:44FINHaaskannäköset
    1084971Saara Lehtiranta2:04:57+1:11:52FINSK Mortis 2
    1085992Jenni Uusihonko2:04:58+1:11:53FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    1086385Anni Loukusa2:04:58+1:11:53FINIisu
    10871062Saija Rantanen2:05:02+1:11:58FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    10881278Kerttu Palmunen2:05:05+1:12:00FINRyskää hirvien kanssa
    10891431Pauliina Salo2:05:07+1:12:03FINRasti-Vihti 5
    10901122Jemina Sikkilä2:05:11+1:12:06FINJärviseudun Rasti
    1091967Sandra Priedite2:05:13+1:12:08LATIK Auseklis 3
    10921083Minna Aaltio2:05:14+1:12:09FINOudot kummut
    10931031Minna Kurkinen2:05:17+1:12:12FINLouna KICK
    1094932Maiju Laaksonen2:05:20+1:12:15FINESOn seniorit
    1095657Marianna Suonpää2:05:27+1:12:22FINRaisu Lumous
    10961261Henna Yrjänheikki2:05:30+1:12:25FINVainulla vain
    1097406Sini Piiparinen2:05:41+1:12:36FINRento
    1098961Ulla Mäntylä2:05:43+1:12:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    1099354Päivi Lilja2:05:50+1:12:46FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    1100970Hanna Kiili2:06:04+1:12:59FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9
    110196Pernilla Wik2:06:11+1:13:06FINIF Minken
    1102990Hanne Siikavirta2:06:14+1:13:09FINRitaripuiston Rasti
    11031406Annariina Jyvälahti2:06:34+1:13:29FINVilanbackan rastipeurat
    11041053Mia Lehtonen2:06:43+1:13:38FINRastihaukat 2
    1105835Jaana Timonen2:07:04+1:13:59FINTema Jano
    1106522Terhi Taanonen2:07:04+1:13:59FINJyväskylän ammattikorkeak
    1107192Eeva Paitula2:07:19+1:14:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    1108421Viliina Sundberg2:07:20+1:14:15FINLynx 5
    1109552Aino Sihvola2:07:23+1:14:18FINTeam SnowFlakes
    11101256Miia Lehtonen2:07:27+1:14:22FINSK Uusi 5
    1111484Mia Kujala2:07:30+1:14:25FINHiidenkiertäjät 6
    11121217Johanna Vilhonen2:07:43+1:14:38FINRastiPiikkiö 5
    1113492Heini Jokinen2:07:57+1:14:52FINLappeen leidit
    1114799Riikka Pöntinen2:08:10+1:15:05FINSuunnaton Into
    11151167Minna Koskinen2:09:35+1:16:30FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 4
    11161029Maija Ijäs2:09:44+1:16:40FINCervixin Koitto
    11171253Ruth Esta2:09:47+1:16:42ESTHiiumaa OK 2
    1118599Eevamaria Härkönen2:09:49+1:16:44FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    1119653Elina Turunen2:09:52+1:16:47FINKartta väärinpäin
    1120439Katihanna Ilomäki2:09:59+1:16:54FINStronger Together
    1121375Hanna Kylmälä2:10:00+1:16:55FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    11221196Tuulikki Saari2:10:08+1:17:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22
    1123946Kaija-Leena Teinilä2:10:10+1:17:05FINYläneen Kiri
    822Tuija Järvinen2:10:10+1:17:05FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    11251236Sari Jetsonen2:10:21+1:17:16SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    1126793Kaisa Jääskeläinen2:10:30+1:17:25FINTIRIELLO
    11271324Marika Hirvonen2:10:32+1:17:27FINKaarinan Sädetytöt
    1128834Aada Forsman2:10:46+1:17:41FINOK77 4
    1129154Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen2:10:50+1:17:45FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    1130848Eeva Tupi2:10:57+1:17:52FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    11311178Sanna Mustonen2:11:06+1:18:01FINRasti-Lukko 4
    1132897Irja Yli-Eerola2:11:15+1:18:10FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 3
    1133578Katja Nokka2:11:15+1:18:10FINRasti 88 3
    1134882Suvi Reiman2:11:16+1:18:12FINOK Trian 9
    1135656Auli Ärväs2:11:17+1:18:13FINEnon tytöt eksyksissä
    11361312Satu Mattila2:11:19+1:18:14FINNärpiön Neidot
    1137898Riitta Illman2:11:23+1:18:18FINKesäkertut
    11381103Isabel Ojapalo2:11:28+1:18:23FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
    11391146Live Ytrehus2:12:01+1:18:57NORRöyken OL
    1140414Kirsi Juven2:12:08+1:19:03FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    1141955Veera Mäkitalo2:12:12+1:19:08FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1142839Tarja Nopanen-Raunio2:12:14+1:19:09FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    11431377Ritva Oksanen2:12:18+1:19:13FINHämeenHitaatHertat
    1144643Johanna Manninen2:12:28+1:19:23FINOK kunto OK
    11451203Rita Ojala2:12:34+1:19:29ESTJOKA 2
    11461019Kukka-Maaria Varila2:12:37+1:19:32FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    11471096Sari Leino2:12:43+1:19:38FINRymättylän Märssyvahdit 2
    11481299Mari Vuorinen2:12:56+1:19:52FINTeam HLU
    11491380Tiina Pellinen2:13:05+1:20:00FINKosen Sisu
    1150709Suvi Korhonen2:13:09+1:20:04FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    1151363Laura Alho2:13:17+1:20:13FINPummin Suunta
    1152498Pauliina Svegin2:13:23+1:20:18FINJaakon kullat
    1153536Heidi Hekkilä2:13:28+1:20:23FINOK Trian 5
    11541232Kristiina Oksanen2:13:36+1:20:31FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    1155453Tuula Pöntinen2:13:38+1:20:33FINNavi 3
    1156682Tarleena Vickholm2:13:53+1:20:48FINLintusparvi
    11571373Sirkka Sarkki2:14:02+1:20:57FINSirkka & Miniät
    1158616Päivi Ojajärvi2:14:06+1:21:01FINRastiketut 2
    11591249Tiina Larikka2:14:17+1:21:12FINSuunta Jurva 3
    1160757Minna Kantsila2:15:44+1:22:39FINTampereen Pyrintö 17
    11611347Viivi Siikasmaa2:15:57+1:22:52FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    11621300Elina Salmela-Marttila2:16:03+1:22:58FINKymin Ryntääjät
    11631271Essi Kaukonen2:16:28+1:23:23FINSeek
    11641182Minna Oikarinen2:16:28+1:23:24FINVakka-Rasti 5
    11651432Saara Pekkanen2:16:41+1:23:36FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 11
    11661284Ruusa Saarijärvi2:16:42+1:23:37FINGetToMaso
    1167426Pirjo Nieminen2:16:44+1:23:39FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1168993Kati Liikamaa-Pasma2:16:56+1:23:51FINKaskikeijut
    1169791Elina Sillanpää2:17:06+1:24:01FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    11701424Mirjami Kiuru2:17:15+1:24:10FINRasti-Vihti 2
    11711280Eeva Vitikka2:17:52+1:24:47FINKÄKI
    11721077Salla Manner2:18:03+1:24:58FINVantaan Metsänkävijät
    1173969Hanna Nurmi2:18:17+1:25:12FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    11741293Devy Nagalingam-Niemelä2:18:22+1:25:17FINHymyflikat
    11751289Terhi Alinikula2:18:23+1:25:18FINAina perillä
    11761071Satu Peltomäki2:18:25+1:25:20FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    11771392Salla Niemi2:18:29+1:25:24FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat 2
    1178509Essi Vilhonen2:18:32+1:25:27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    1179605Heli Valtonen2:18:39+1:25:34FINHiisirastiKiukU 2
    11801319Maria Nousiainen2:18:46+1:25:41FINEllun kanat
    1181466Leila Keränen2:18:47+1:25:43FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    1182610Laura Roivas2:19:31+1:26:27FINMantukiitäjät
    11831073Mari Holmroos2:19:34+1:26:29FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3
    11841066Hukkahilkat 42:19:46+1:26:41FINHukkahilkat
    11851112Jaana Kalliokoski2:19:58+1:26:54FINSievin Sisu
    11861339Noora| Vuorinen2:20:30+1:27:25FINSenaatti-kiinteistöt
    1187819Satu Säilä2:22:29+1:29:24FINTampereen Pyrintö 20
    1188436Minna Rokkila2:22:49+1:29:44FINMulon Mantat
    1189340Suvi Himanka2:22:53+1:29:48FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    1190984Sonja Hyppänen2:24:30+1:31:25FINOutdoor Siskot 2
    11911393Tuikku Jalli2:24:35+1:31:30FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    1192481Marita Maanpää2:24:39+1:31:34FINMaarian Mahti 2
    11931058Kristiina Nuottimäki2:24:43+1:31:39FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    11941351Elli Virtala2:24:45+1:31:40FINRaKiNa 3
    11951030Pirjo Paananen2:24:51+1:31:46FINRastimamit
    11961080Inkeri Pietilä2:25:33+1:32:28FINVakka-Rasti 3
    1197813Kaisa Snell2:26:06+1:33:01FINKymin Suunnistajat 5
    1198614Mikaela Sundman2:26:28+1:33:23FINKarjaan Ura 2
    1199927Kirsi Koskelo2:27:14+1:34:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7
    1200869Pinja Rantama2:27:28+1:34:23FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    1201613Kirsi Hakkila2:27:35+1:34:30FINEmittimet
    1202669Tarja Pääkkönen2:27:53+1:34:48FINKarjaan Ura 3
    12031038Päivi Nyman2:27:53+1:34:48FINKarjaan Ura 4
    1204631Kajala Milla2:28:03+1:34:58FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    12051094Aura Yli-Savola2:28:23+1:35:18FINKuplasta karanneet 2
    12061400Liisa Viikari2:28:25+1:35:20FINKihnat
    12071004Helena Ahonen-Myka2:28:52+1:35:47FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    1208866Satu Laksila2:29:00+1:35:55FINRasti E4 2
    1209980Kati Mutikainen2:29:00+1:35:56FINKauhavan Wisa 4
    1210854Nina Vanhatalo2:29:36+1:36:31FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8
    1211759Jurate Uleviciene2:31:48+1:38:43FINOK Trian 10
    12121338Pinja Stedt2:31:48+1:38:43FINPoraten ja pummaten
    12131190Seija Siikavuo2:31:56+1:38:51FINRajamäen Rykmentti 9
    12141422Johanna Svedström-Niittykoski2:33:04+1:39:59FINMunuaiset Menossa
    12151364Paula Hakala2:33:14+1:40:09FINPummilla itkumuurille
    12161288Mari Sumuranta2:33:17+1:40:12FINSuunta selvillä
    1217794Hanna Siikilä2:33:20+1:40:15FINNavi 5
    12181107Reetta Järvenpää2:33:31+1:40:26FINHarharetki
    12191356Katri Huhtala2:33:36+1:40:31FINSuunnattomat serkut
    12201085Mari Koskiniemi2:33:37+1:40:32FINVoitolla suohon
    12211059Marianna Sydänmaanlakka2:33:38+1:40:33FINNaiset vailla varjoa
    1222904Janna Koivisto2:33:41+1:40:36FINEspoon Akilles 7
    1223480Eija Kuittinen2:33:49+1:40:44FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    1224972Taina Eriksson2:33:58+1:40:53FINTSE for the Future
    12251050Anu Rajala2:34:04+1:40:59FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4
    12261044Suvi Sunnarborg2:34:13+1:41:08FINTeam Hiesä
    1227490Laura Niskanen2:34:14+1:41:09FINTeam Salakasti
    12281386Aaltonen Marjaana2:34:22+1:41:17FINJuoksuhattarat
    1229581Tuija Vähäkuopus2:34:24+1:41:20FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    12301311Leena Lavonen2:34:25+1:41:20FINVisma Financial Solutions 2
    12311291Anna-Mari Leino2:34:26+1:41:21FINVisma Financial Solutions
    12321191Heli Mäkelä2:34:32+1:41:27FINRastikarhut 8
    12331423Tuula Toivanen2:34:34+1:41:30FINRasti-Nokia 5
    12341036Pia Segerman2:34:50+1:41:45FINFujitsu
    12351395Erica Lähteenoja2:34:53+1:41:48FINLiedon kunta
    1236988Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell2:34:59+1:41:54FINNeurorient
    12371387Anu-Maija Sundström2:35:13+1:42:09FINNapaketut
    1238888Kupca Inguna2:35:14+1:42:09LATOZONS OK 2
    12391064Annica Sundeby2:35:19+1:42:14SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    12401088Tiina Vikström2:35:49+1:42:44FINEpilän Esa 3
    1241933Anu Reiman2:36:11+1:43:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8
    1242930Emma Kurki2:43:55+1:50:50FINVauhdilla ohi
    12431012Merja Tarkiainen2:45:45+1:52:40FINEspoon Suunta 14
    1244625Minna Palo2:45:46+1:52:41FINRymättylän soihtu 2
    12451026Mervi Salo2:45:47+1:52:42FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3
    12461281Marjukka Ylitolonen2:45:48+1:52:43FINHakkalan koulu
    1247579Pirjo Lind2:45:49+1:52:44FINKiuruveden Urheilijat
    1248732Anu Kaukiainen2:53:55+2:00:50FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    1249768Carolina Cuesta Garcia2:54:38+2:01:33SWESnättringe SK 2
    12501336Sonja Sairanen2:55:17+2:02:12FINSuppaSisters
    1251672Kirsi Usva2:55:26+2:02:21FINHakualgoritmin hukanneet
    12521342Piia Hietala2:55:35+2:02:30FINHillittömät paahtajat ry.
    12531106Jepa Viinanen2:55:37+2:02:32FINMelkein Oikein
    12541262Ann-Marie Nieminen2:55:41+2:02:36FINTeam Lauri
    1255939Raija Hirsikangas2:55:43+2:02:38FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    1256638Maria Herva2:55:46+2:02:41FINRyöhkynät
    1257959Kirsi Ratinen2:56:04+2:02:59FINEspoon Akilles 9
    12581308Inkeri Marttila3:09:21+2:16:16FINHaikkoon Jyrä
    1259683Saara Laine3:20:49+2:27:44FINSokeakin kana jyvän löyt
    12601285Heli Lahdenperä3:21:29+2:28:24FINJyripossut
    12611426Hanna Luoto3:21:30+2:28:25FINAilin tytöt
    1262954Leena Parviainen3:21:35+2:28:30FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    12631113Sari Granni3:21:45+2:28:40FINVallan Suunta
    12641195Seija Peurakoski3:22:09+2:29:04FINVallan Suunta 2
    12651129Päivi Eronen3:22:14+2:29:09FINTeam Lost
    12661054Marina Sundqvist3:22:25+2:29:20FINIK Falken 4
    1267754Parhiala Tuija3:29:54+2:36:49FINLammin Säkiä 2
    12681041Tuija Vanhanen3:35:44+2:42:39FINPalopäät
    12691297Kaisa Salminen3:36:08+2:43:03FINMantukiitäjät 2
    12701032Elina Nevalainen3:36:39+2:43:34FINHNR Suunnistus
    803Maija-Reetta RistimäkikeskeyttiFINHihhulit
    150Lea MartanovahylättyFINHalden SK 3
    252Pia MolnarhylättyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    344Marina SpetshylättyFINIK Falken 3
    514Frida JunegardhylättyFINTullinge SK 3
    680Alina MontonenhylättyFINA.L.M.A.
    776Johanna GuståshylättyFINLinköpings OK 3
    1328Ella HirvilammihylättyFINMuseaalit