Nro |
Joukkue |
Valitse osuus |
1 |
Alfta ÖSA OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
2 |
IFK Göteborg, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
3 |
Järla Orientering, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
4 |
Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
5 |
OK Kåre, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
6 |
Hiidenkiertäjät, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
7 |
NTNUI, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
8 |
OK Pan Århus, DEN |
1 2 3 4 |
9 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
10 |
Suunta Jyväskylä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
11 |
Stora Tuna OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
12 |
Göteborg Majorna OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
13 |
Paimion Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
14 |
Espoon Suunta, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
15 |
IFK Lidingö SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
16 |
SK Pohjantähti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
17 |
IGTISA, LTU |
1 2 3 4 |
18 |
Kalevan Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
19 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
20 |
IFK Mora OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
21 |
Västerviks OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
22 |
Halden SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
23 |
IFK Göteborg 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
24 |
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
25 |
Södertälje Nykvarn Orient, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
26 |
OK Orion, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
27 |
Kangasala SK, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
28 |
OK Tisaren, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
29 |
Pargas IF, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
30 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
31 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
32 |
IFK Göteborg 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
33 |
Fredrikstad SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
34 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
35 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
36 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
37 |
Eksjö SOK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
38 |
OK Linné, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
39 |
Rastikarhut, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
40 |
Linköpings OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
41 |
Lynx, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
42 |
Stora Tuna OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
43 |
Hiisirasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
44 |
SK Pohjantähti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
45 |
Ärla IF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
46 |
Göteborg Majorna OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
47 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
48 |
Tullinge SK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
49 |
Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
50 |
Anttolan Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
51 |
Göteborg Majorna OK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
52 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
53 |
IFK Mora OK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
54 |
Kalevan Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
55 |
Kangasala SK 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
56 |
OK Roslagen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
57 |
Pargas IF 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
58 |
Ol Norska, SUI |
1 2 3 4 |
59 |
Järla Orientering 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
60 |
Nydalens SK, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
61 |
Koovee, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
62 |
Rastikarhut 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
63 |
OK Ravinen, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
64 |
Farum-Tisvilde OK, DEN |
1 2 3 4 |
65 |
IL Tyrving, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
66 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
67 |
Rastikarhut 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
68 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
69 |
Pan-Kristianstad, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
70 |
Kouvolan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
71 |
Hiidenkiertäjät 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
72 |
NTNUI 3, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
73 |
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
74 |
OK77, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
75 |
OK Trian, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
76 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
77 |
Turun Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
78 |
Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
79 |
IF Femman, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
80 |
Ol Norska 2, SUI |
1 2 3 4 |
81 |
Lapuan Virkiä, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
82 |
Hagaby GoIF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
83 |
OK Kape, EST |
1 2 3 4 |
84 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
85 |
Rasti-Kurikka, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
86 |
Espoon Suunta 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
87 |
Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
88 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
89 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
90 |
Lynx 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
91 |
Kangasala SK 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
92 |
Espoon Akilles, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
93 |
Lynx 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
94 |
Alatornion Pirkat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
95 |
OK Kapa, LAT |
1 2 3 4 |
96 |
IF Minken, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
97 |
Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
98 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
99 |
Espoon Suunta 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
100 |
OK Tisaren 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
101 |
Paimion Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
102 |
IFK Lidingö SOK 3, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
103 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
104 |
Värska OK Peko, EST |
1 2 3 4 |
105 |
Koovee 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
106 |
Umeå OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
107 |
Lappeen Riento, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
108 |
SK Uusi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
109 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 16, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
110 |
Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
111 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
112 |
Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
113 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
114 |
Olavin Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
115 |
IF Femman 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
116 |
Attunda OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
117 |
Lynx 6, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
118 |
Ärla IF 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
119 |
Turun Suunnistajat 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
120 |
Angelniemen Ankkuri 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
121 |
Kangasala SK 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
122 |
OK Linné 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
123 |
Espoon Akilles 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
124 |
OK Meridians, LAT |
1 2 3 4 |
125 |
Sundsvalls OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
126 |
Domnarvets GoIF, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
127 |
Snättringe SK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
128 |
Kalevan Rasti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
129 |
Lapuan Virkiä 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
130 |
Lapin Veikot, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
131 |
Hiiltomiehet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
132 |
Oriveden Ponnistus, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
133 |
Pargas IF 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
134 |
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
135 |
Hiidenkiertäjät 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
136 |
Sävedalens AIK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
137 |
Espoon Suunta 4, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
138 |
Kangasala SK 7, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
139 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 8, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
140 |
Rasti-Lukko, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
141 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
142 |
Vaasan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
143 |
OK Botnia, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
144 |
Länsi-Rajan Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
145 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
146 |
OK Pölva Kobras, EST |
1 2 3 4 |
147 |
Lillomarka OL, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
148 |
Pellon Ponsi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
149 |
Ulricehamns OK, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
150 |
Halden SK 3, NOR |
1 2 3 4 |
151 |
Rajamäen Rykmentti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
152 |
Espoon Suunta 10, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
153 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 6, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
154 |
SK Pohjantähti 5, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
155 |
Centrum OK Stockholm, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
156 |
Olavin Rasti 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
157 |
OK77 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
158 |
RasTiimi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
159 |
Närpes OK, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
160 |
Suunta 2000, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
161 |
SK Vuoksi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
162 |
Rasti 88, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
163 |
Koovee 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
164 |
Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
165 |
Sotkamon Jymy, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
166 |
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
167 |
Laitasaaren Veto, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
168 |
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
169 |
Rasti-Jussit, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
170 |
OK Ilves, EST |
1 2 3 4 |
171 |
Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
172 |
Laihian Luja, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
173 |
IK Kronan, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
174 |
Luumäen Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
175 |
OK Södertörn, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
176 |
Ylläksen Rasti, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
177 |
Espoon Suunta 9, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
178 |
Ulvilan Ura, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
179 |
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
180 |
Sävedalens AIK 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
181 |
Navi, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
182 |
OK Orion 2, SWE |
1 2 3 4 |
183 |
Suunta Jyväskylä 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
184 |
Joutsenon Kullervo, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
185 |
Iisalmen Visa, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
186 |
Anttolan Urheilijat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
187 |
Kymin Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
188 |
Pihkaniskat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
189 |
Suomusjärven Sisu, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
190 |
IF Brahe, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
191 |
SK Pohjantähti 3, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
192 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 15, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
193 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
194 |
Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
195 |
Neidot Itkosen, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
196 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 9, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
197 |
Tampereen Pyrintö 19, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
198 |
Helsingin Suunnistajat 7, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
199 |
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |
200 |
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN |
1 2 3 4 |