< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
301 | OK77 3 (282) | +16:59 | Rafaela von Frenckell | 1:02:33 | ||
302 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +17:00 | Silja Järvensivu | 1:02:34 | ||
303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +17:01 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:02:35 | ||
304 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +17:02 | Doris Kudre | 1:02:36 | ||
305 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +17:04 | Vilma Liuha | 1:02:38 | ||
306 | OK Tyr (1125) | +17:05 | Maria Brodin | 1:02:39 | ||
307 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +17:06 | Ellen Bengan Skoog | 1:02:40 | ||
308 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +17:12 | Marie Desrumaux | 1:02:46 | ||
309 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +17:13 | Lina Rööhs | 1:02:47 | ||
310 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +17:14 | Tiia Huuskonen | 1:02:48 | ||
311 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +17:17 | Tyra Larsson | 1:02:51 | ||
312 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +17:19 | Hilla Niemelä | 1:02:53 | ||
313 | Rasti 88 (162) | +17:20 | Minna Seppänen | 1:02:54 | ||
314 | SK Mercury (692) | +17:22 | Kadri Kadakas | 1:02:56 | ||
315 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +17:24 | Annemari Murtovaara | 1:02:58 | ||
316 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +17:25 | Elina Löytynoja | 1:02:59 | ||
317 | Rento (406) | +17:25 | Elina Finnilä | 1:02:59 | ||
318 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +17:29 | Katja Seppänen | 1:03:03 | ||
319 | Närpes OK (159) | +17:30 | Heidi Smeds | 1:03:04 | ||
320 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +17:31 | Torrkulla Matilda | 1:03:05 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +17:38 | Sini Pekkala | 1:03:12 | ||
322 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +17:39 | Aino Mäkelä | 1:03:13 | ||
323 | GetToMaso (1284) | +17:39 | Sari Saarijärvi | 1:03:13 | ||
324 | Lynx 3 (93) | +17:41 | Salla Norrbacka | 1:03:15 | ||
325 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +17:41 | Inka Joensivu | 1:03:15 | ||
326 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +17:44 | Hege Feiring | 1:03:18 | ||
327 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +17:44 | My Kippilä | 1:03:18 | ||
328 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +17:46 | Iida Varmavuo | 1:03:20 | ||
329 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +17:49 | Mari Väisänen | 1:03:23 | ||
330 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +17:50 | Heini Järvenpää | 1:03:24 | ||
331 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +17:50 | Tuuli Saarivaara | 1:03:24 | ||
332 | Solf IK (254) | +17:52 | Ines Tuohimaa | 1:03:26 | ||
333 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +18:01 | Tessa Pulli | 1:03:35 | ||
334 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +18:03 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 1:03:37 | ||
335 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +18:04 | Klara Möller | 1:03:38 | ||
336 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +18:08 | Line Nybakken | 1:03:42 | ||
337 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +18:12 | Annamari Vierikko | 1:03:46 | ||
338 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +18:13 | Saara Siren | 1:03:47 | ||
339 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +18:16 | Hanna Modig Tjärnström | 1:03:50 | ||
340 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +18:35 | Emilia Bergström | 1:04:09 | ||
341 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +18:54 | Lotta Karhola | 1:04:28 | ||
342 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +19:00 | Venla Tikkanen | 1:04:34 | ||
343 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +19:04 | Lotta Oinonen | 1:04:38 | ||
344 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +19:06 | Noora Kivikko | 1:04:40 | ||
345 | B-Tiimi (740) | +19:06 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:04:40 | ||
346 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +19:07 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:04:41 | ||
347 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +19:09 | Sussie Tistad | 1:04:43 | ||
348 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +19:13 | Ada Aarnio | 1:04:47 | ||
349 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +19:17 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:04:51 | ||
350 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +19:22 | Aura Niskanen | 1:04:56 | ||
351 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +19:24 | Sissi Oikkonen | 1:04:58 | ||
352 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +19:24 | Luci Parga | 1:04:58 | ||
353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +19:28 | Henna Sirén | 1:05:02 | ||
354 | OK Moss (641) | +19:29 | Sofie Holm Nedrebö | 1:05:03 | ||
355 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +19:30 | Elsa Haikara | 1:05:04 | ||
356 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +19:34 | Niina Laakso | 1:05:08 | ||
357 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +19:34 | Eeva Kiiskinen | 1:05:08 | ||
358 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +19:36 | Nea Åberg | 1:05:10 | ||
359 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +19:36 | Emmi Lehkonen | 1:05:10 | ||
360 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +19:37 | Lotta Laitamäki | 1:05:11 | ||
361 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +19:38 | Niina Taimisto | 1:05:12 | ||
362 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +19:39 | Henna Laatikainen | 1:05:13 | ||
363 | Calculadies (379) | +19:44 | Saija Antikainen | 1:05:18 | ||
364 | RasTiimi (158) | +19:48 | Riitta Mattila | 1:05:22 | ||
365 | OK Arona (1152) | +19:49 | Eliiza Madsena | 1:05:23 | ||
366 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +19:51 | Lovisa Göstas Källman | 1:05:25 | ||
367 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +19:53 | Jaana Nyman | 1:05:27 | ||
368 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +20:02 | Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen | 1:05:36 | ||
369 | Team TUOLI (245) | +20:02 | Laura Juga | 1:05:36 | ||
370 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +20:05 | Emmi Nissinen | 1:05:39 | ||
371 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +20:15 | Reetta Pakkanen | 1:05:49 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +20:15 | Natalia Fey | 1:05:49 | ||
373 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +20:22 | Tiina Haapakoski | 1:05:56 | ||
374 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +20:26 | Katri Jokinen | 1:06:00 | ||
375 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +20:27 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 1:06:01 | ||
376 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +20:28 | Meeri Niemenmaa | 1:06:02 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +20:30 | Roosa Metsola | 1:06:04 | ||
378 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +20:31 | Milla Laurila | 1:06:05 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +20:32 | Anniina Perä | 1:06:06 | ||
380 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +20:36 | Tiina Lyytinen | 1:06:10 | ||
381 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +20:41 | Anni Suominen | 1:06:15 | ||
382 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +20:43 | Gro Dahlbom | 1:06:17 | ||
383 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +20:48 | Anja Nilsson | 1:06:22 | ||
384 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +20:58 | Reija-Elina Jylhä | 1:06:32 | ||
385 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +20:58 | Maja Karlsson | 1:06:32 | ||
386 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +21:07 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 1:06:41 | ||
387 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +21:07 | Miitu Honkanen | 1:06:41 | ||
388 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +21:09 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:06:43 | ||
389 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +21:09 | Linnéa Edvardsson | 1:06:43 | ||
390 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +21:10 | Mari Sivill | 1:06:44 | ||
391 | Jelgava (1329) | +21:12 | Laura Krumina | 1:06:46 | ||
392 | Koovee 2 (105) | +21:13 | Oona Kaikkonen | 1:06:47 | ||
393 | Rasti E4 (478) | +21:13 | Auli Kaipio | 1:06:47 | ||
394 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +21:15 | Patricia Biskop | 1:06:49 | ||
395 | Murut (1320) | +21:16 | Veera Kimpimäki | 1:06:50 | ||
396 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +21:17 | Elina Hartikainen | 1:06:51 | ||
397 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +21:17 | Annlinn Gaasenbeek | 1:06:51 | ||
398 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +21:19 | Meeri Kokkonen | 1:06:53 | ||
399 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +21:19 | Katri Pylvänen | 1:06:53 | ||
400 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (362) | +21:20 | Hilla Heikkinen | 1:06:54 | ||
401 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +21:21 | Sinikka Rantanen | 1:06:55 | ||
402 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +21:22 | Alicia Björnberg | 1:06:56 | ||
403 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +21:28 | Johanna Pensas | 1:07:02 | ||
404 | Espoon Suunta 18 (1169) | +21:28 | Irina Nefedova | 1:07:02 | ||
405 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +21:32 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 1:07:06 | ||
406 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +21:34 | Vendela Sturek | 1:07:08 | ||
407 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +21:36 | Laura Holmberg | 1:07:10 | ||
408 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (852) | +21:39 | Marika Suominen | 1:07:13 | ||
409 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +21:42 | Krista Uusitalo | 1:07:16 | ||
410 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +21:43 | Enlund Julia | 1:07:17 | ||
411 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +21:44 | Sirke Piirainen | 1:07:18 | ||
412 | Huhta (736) | +21:45 | Saara Huhta | 1:07:19 | ||
413 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +21:47 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:07:21 | ||
414 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +21:48 | Jaana Tolppanen | 1:07:22 | ||
415 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +21:49 | Riikka Lautamo | 1:07:23 | ||
416 | OK Saldus (695) | +21:51 | Andersone Liva Eliza | 1:07:25 | ||
417 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +21:55 | Iina Koskela | 1:07:29 | ||
418 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +21:59 | Amanda Claesson | 1:07:33 | ||
419 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +22:01 | Sofia Penger | 1:07:35 | ||
420 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +22:03 | Anni Kuusrainen | 1:07:37 | ||
421 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +22:03 | Mona Jäppinen | 1:07:37 | ||
422 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +22:05 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | 1:07:39 | ||
423 | TYKS Orto (398) | +22:05 | Katri Pernaa | 1:07:39 | ||
424 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +22:06 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:07:40 | ||
425 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +22:06 | Hannele Aulamo | 1:07:40 | ||
426 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +22:07 | Eline Drage | 1:07:41 | ||
427 | IK Falken (211) | +22:09 | Karolina Lindfors | 1:07:43 | ||
428 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +22:09 | Thea Kullman | 1:07:43 | ||
429 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +22:11 | Maarika Taipalus | 1:07:45 | ||
430 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +22:12 | Irmalinn Nilsson | 1:07:46 | ||
431 | Lynx 6 (117) | +22:13 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | 1:07:47 | ||
432 | Rastivarsat (355) | +22:14 | Aino Sipiläinen | 1:07:48 | ||
433 | OK Djerf (1417) | +22:21 | Elin Lindblad | 1:07:55 | ||
434 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +22:22 | Milla Seppä | 1:07:56 | ||
435 | Rastiketut (305) | +22:25 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:07:59 | ||
436 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +22:27 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 1:08:01 | ||
437 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +22:29 | Ella Mahlamäki | 1:08:03 | ||
438 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +22:30 | Elli Luoma | 1:08:04 | ||
439 | OK77 9 (938) | +22:31 | Raisa Sell | 1:08:05 | ||
440 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +22:32 | Marika Blomqvist | 1:08:06 | ||
441 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +22:32 | Heidi Huusari | 1:08:06 | ||
442 | AFRY (608) | +22:34 | Niina Koistinen | 1:08:08 | ||
443 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +22:35 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:08:09 | ||
444 | HiisirastiKiukU (462) | +22:38 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 1:08:12 | ||
445 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +22:39 | Aija Koistinen | 1:08:13 | ||
446 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +22:40 | Saara Santalahti | 1:08:14 | ||
447 | KIP Sport (441) | +22:41 | Annika Lindgren | 1:08:15 | ||
448 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +22:41 | Guna Briza | 1:08:15 | ||
449 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +22:45 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:08:19 | ||
450 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +22:46 | Janna Korpela | 1:08:20 | ||
451 | Särkän putet (380) | +22:46 | Roosa Pekkalin | 1:08:20 | ||
452 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +22:47 | Elina Lietzen | 1:08:21 | ||
453 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +22:47 | Kaisa Mäntylä | 1:08:21 | ||
454 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +22:48 | Emmi Hiltunen | 1:08:22 | ||
455 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1002) | +22:48 | Nelli Rehn | 1:08:22 | ||
456 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +22:49 | Aurora Moholth | 1:08:23 | ||
457 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +22:49 | Rumba Sandija | 1:08:23 | ||
458 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +22:51 | Elsa Leppämäki | 1:08:25 | ||
459 | OK Raseborg (278) | +22:51 | Charlotta Wolff | 1:08:25 | ||
460 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +22:51 | Åsa Lindberg | 1:08:25 | ||
461 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +22:52 | Tereza Uhlikova | 1:08:26 | ||
462 | Sirkka & Miniät (1373) | +22:58 | Hilla Läärä | 1:08:32 | ||
463 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +22:59 | Jemina Anttonen | 1:08:33 | ||
464 | Musta Neliö (911) | +23:00 | Päivi Pätäri | 1:08:34 | ||
465 | Turun Suunnistajat 9 (1233) | +23:02 | Taija Hintukainen | 1:08:36 | ||
466 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +23:07 | Valtasa Sabine | 1:08:41 | ||
467 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +23:07 | Laura Mattila | 1:08:41 | ||
468 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +23:08 | Helmi Mattila | 1:08:42 | ||
469 | ZVOC (297) | +23:09 | Sintija Ozola | 1:08:43 | ||
470 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +23:18 | Mirva Koivisto | 1:08:52 | ||
471 | Kangasala SK 12 (1206) | +23:20 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 1:08:54 | ||
472 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1226) | +23:21 | Emma Sippo | 1:08:55 | ||
473 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +23:23 | Riitta Niinimäki | 1:08:57 | ||
474 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +23:23 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 1:08:57 | ||
475 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +23:24 | Jenny Erlandsson | 1:08:58 | ||
476 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +23:25 | Jenni Mikkola | 1:08:59 | ||
477 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +23:27 | Tiina Moilanen | 1:09:01 | ||
478 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +23:27 | Nella Keskinen | 1:09:01 | ||
479 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +23:31 | Signe Dambe | 1:09:05 | ||
480 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +23:40 | Larissa Rimpiläinen | 1:09:14 | ||
481 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +23:43 | Inese Varna | 1:09:17 | ||
482 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +23:53 | Iina Santamäki | 1:09:27 | ||
483 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +23:56 | Anna Annila | 1:09:30 | ||
484 | Navi 2 (394) | +23:56 | Niina Liukkonen | 1:09:30 | ||
485 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (605) | +23:57 | Kerttu Kohonen | 1:09:31 | ||
486 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (656) | +24:00 | Emmi Hasu | 1:09:34 | ||
487 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +24:02 | Säde Huhtanen | 1:09:36 | ||
488 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +24:03 | Riikka Karppinen | 1:09:37 | ||
489 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +24:14 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:09:48 | ||
490 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +24:15 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:09:49 | ||
491 | Kerkesix (1401) | +24:24 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:09:58 | ||
492 | Aaveratsastajat (620) | +24:27 | Aaveratsastajat 1 | 1:10:01 | ||
493 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +24:29 | Johanna Jaakkola | 1:10:03 | ||
494 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +24:31 | Ann-Sofie Johansson | 1:10:05 | ||
495 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +24:33 | Nea Luhtasaari | 1:10:07 | ||
496 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +24:34 | Jenny Sariluoto | 1:10:08 | ||
497 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +24:37 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 1:10:11 | ||
498 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +24:37 | Matleena Fincke | 1:10:11 | ||
499 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +24:41 | Mira Niemelä | 1:10:15 | ||
500 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +24:42 | Elina Espo | 1:10:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |