Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:58:14 | Elin Månsson | 23:17 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +2:37 | Adela Finstrlova | 25:19 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +2:58 | Anna Närhi | 25:19 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +3:24 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 25:36 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +3:43 | Miia Niittynen | 23:25 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (5) | +3:46 | Kajsa Risby | 23:25 | ||
7 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +3:49 | Eleonora Alinder | 23:30 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (60) | +6:19 | Oda Scheele | 25:23 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +7:26 | Kirsi Nurmi | 25:04 | ||
10 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +7:27 | Hilla Pitkänen | 26:39 | ||
11 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +7:28 | Aleksandra Hornik | 23:45 | ||
12 | Västerviks OK (21) | +7:31 | Nelly Carlsson | 25:29 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut (39) | +7:37 | Tuija Kuusela | 26:40 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +7:51 | Emilia Tala | 26:49 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +8:34 | Lotta Eerola | 27:25 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +8:35 | Hilda Holmqvist Johansson | 24:51 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +8:37 | Johanna Kjällvik Leufven | 25:54 | ||
18 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +8:38 | Jenny Baklid | 26:03 | ||
19 | IGTISA (17) | +8:40 | Elza Kuze | 27:39 | ||
20 | Halden SK (22) | +9:27 | Eliska Sieglova | 28:27 | ||
21 | OK Tisaren (28) | +9:38 | Persson Lovisa | 28:48 | ||
22 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +9:43 | Marjo Taanila | 25:44 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (27) | +10:45 | Maiju Oksanen | 26:09 | ||
24 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +10:47 | Emmi Jokela | 27:13 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (48) | +11:16 | Ella Sjöberg | 25:45 | ||
26 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +11:25 | Maja Mörth | 27:00 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +11:28 | Aino Väyrynen | 29:00 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (3) | +12:03 | Elsa Jansson | 25:13 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +12:05 | Elli Punto | 31:18 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +12:15 | Virna Pellikka | 25:24 | ||
31 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +12:17 | Emma Stenbacka | 24:14 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +12:18 | Malin Sandstad | 26:03 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +12:20 | Heini Saarimäki | 27:02 | ||
34 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +12:24 | Johanna Jonsson | 26:59 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:26 | Sarah Persson | 27:02 | ||
36 | Lynx (41) | +12:52 | Salla Isoherranen | 25:55 | ||
37 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +12:59 | Hanna Hugosson | 25:40 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +13:38 | Maria Magnusson | 26:17 | ||
39 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +14:16 | Sara Eskilsson | 26:22 | ||
40 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +14:43 | Camilla Bevensee | 29:17 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +15:07 | Milla Hirvonen | 25:59 | ||
42 | IL Tyrving (65) | +15:16 | Mina Jörgensen | 27:11 | ||
43 | OK Linné (38) | +15:18 | Elsa Hedin | 27:30 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +15:20 | Emmi Markki | 27:31 | ||
45 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +15:35 | Kate Morrison | 25:45 | ||
46 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +15:46 | Marika Nylund Ek | 30:23 | ||
47 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +16:12 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 28:26 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +16:17 | Maria Määttänen | 27:01 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (29) | +16:20 | Jill Laurén | 28:16 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +16:22 | Miina Kanko | 28:54 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +17:10 | Siri Ulvestad | 25:01 | ||
52 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +17:40 | Kristine Berglia | 26:19 | ||
53 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +17:43 | Sigrid Schmitt Gran | 28:12 | ||
54 | Byåsen IL (447) | +17:44 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 29:32 | ||
55 | Ol Norska (58) | +17:47 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 26:32 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +17:50 | Kine Daehli | 27:14 | ||
57 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +17:52 | Emmi Virtala | 27:32 | ||
58 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +17:56 | Katarina Sallila | 27:42 | ||
59 | OK Orion (26) | +18:00 | Alicia Lundgren | 26:38 | ||
60 | Umeå OK (106) | +18:15 | Tuva Sirviö | 28:03 | ||
61 | OK Ravinen (63) | +18:16 | Smilla Mogensen | 27:12 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +18:27 | Eerika Riutto | 28:08 | ||
63 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +18:55 | Anna Bachman | 27:42 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +19:16 | Line Cederberg | 30:58 | ||
65 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +20:10 | Saara Norrgrann | 27:30 | ||
66 | IF Thor (1137) | +20:14 | Ebba Lindell | 31:53 | ||
67 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +20:27 | Amanda Holmgren | 26:51 | ||
68 | OK Trian (75) | +20:28 | Saga Wickholm | 27:46 | ||
69 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +20:32 | Vigdis Hoböl | 30:06 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +20:33 | Marianne Haug | 26:44 | ||
71 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +20:38 | Karin Geissbühler | 33:39 | ||
72 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +20:42 | Sari Nurmela | 28:01 | ||
73 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +20:53 | Satu Tuomisto | 27:24 | ||
74 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +20:57 | Stina Berg | 28:11 | ||
75 | Ärla IF (45) | +21:04 | Lisa Andersson | 30:26 | ||
76 | OK Kolmården (575) | +21:25 | Lisa Berggren | 28:43 | ||
77 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +21:30 | Venla Kankanen | 28:32 | ||
78 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +21:39 | Filippa Hjerne | 27:39 | ||
79 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +21:57 | Ida Heikkinen | 27:07 | ||
80 | Lynx 2 (90) | +22:04 | Veera Turakainen | 28:31 | ||
81 | OK Kapa (95) | +22:13 | Ieva Ruksane | 28:07 | ||
82 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +22:25 | Augusta Thorsen | 31:20 | ||
83 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +23:21 | Anna Kindlundh | 29:41 | ||
84 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +23:57 | Emilie Westin | 30:04 | ||
85 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +23:59 | Kaisla Häkkinen | 31:13 | ||
86 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +24:02 | Vilma Svantesson | 29:55 | ||
87 | OK Roxen (431) | +24:07 | Josefine Höög | 30:09 | ||
88 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +24:14 | Joséphine Regnell | 33:02 | ||
89 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +25:19 | Sofie Skyttersäter Iversen | 26:43 | ||
90 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +25:24 | Sara Hodler | 34:28 | ||
91 | OK77 (74) | +25:24 | Olivia Hahn | 26:31 | ||
92 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +25:35 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 30:53 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +25:36 | Tinja Lantta | 27:55 | ||
94 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +25:40 | Elisa Mänty | 28:11 | ||
95 | OK Roslagen (56) | +25:43 | Agnes Broman | 27:59 | ||
96 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +25:48 | Claesdotter Linnea | 28:30 | ||
97 | Ganddal IL (326) | +25:59 | Ingrid Lamark | 30:12 | ||
98 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +26:18 | Karoline Aune | 28:15 | ||
99 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +26:31 | Natalia Kanko | 29:09 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +26:38 | Malin Holmberg | 29:03 | ||
101 | Snättringe SK (127) | +26:38 | Sofia Persson | 32:56 | ||
102 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +26:40 | Anastasiia Lohunovska | 30:53 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +26:49 | Essi Väisänen | 29:25 | ||
104 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +26:53 | Anu Saarinen | 27:39 | ||
105 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +27:11 | Linn Mei Waaler | 39:14 | ||
106 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +27:31 | Venla Lintunen | 34:33 | ||
107 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +28:19 | Elisa Götsch Iversen | 28:47 | ||
108 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +28:19 | Maaret Rantanen | 30:12 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +28:22 | Tove Sjöberg | 31:11 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (353) | +28:28 | Anna Aurora Nolte | 30:54 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +28:59 | Emilia Schmidt | 29:42 | ||
112 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +29:02 | Emma Andersson | 30:04 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +29:03 | Katja Luoma | 29:46 | ||
114 | Fossum IF (263) | +29:04 | Signe Holo | 29:36 | ||
115 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +29:06 | Sofia Soikkeli | 29:24 | ||
116 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +29:06 | Enne Papinaho | 30:07 | ||
117 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +29:14 | Heta Virtanen | 29:41 | ||
118 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +29:19 | Erika Lindholm | 32:05 | ||
119 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +29:22 | Titta Paavola | 31:41 | ||
120 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +29:39 | Ellen Wängberg Aneland | 31:43 | ||
121 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +29:51 | Saara Kukkonen | 30:43 | ||
122 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +30:49 | Julia Andersson | 33:21 | ||
123 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +31:34 | Jenni Ovaska | 29:33 | ||
124 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +32:22 | Mirabella Tolonen | 30:01 | ||
125 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +32:27 | Bodin Sofie | 36:26 | ||
126 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +32:29 | Tove Ekström | 29:38 | ||
127 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +32:35 | Klara Ersson | 35:31 | ||
128 | OK Rodhen (316) | +32:36 | Jessica Söllvander | 30:12 | ||
129 | Koovee (61) | +32:37 | Annika Rantanen | 32:03 | ||
130 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +32:40 | Kerttu Seppänen | 30:45 | ||
131 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +32:42 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 31:52 | ||
132 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +32:50 | Tuva Nylund | 30:50 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +32:52 | Tilda Andersson | 32:12 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +32:54 | Elli Kyläkoski | 32:05 | ||
135 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +32:57 | Moa Hjorth | 33:47 | ||
136 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +33:00 | Ellen Broman | 30:45 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +33:01 | Heidi Salonen | 31:04 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +33:03 | Juulia Tala | 35:05 | ||
139 | FK Göingarna (712) | +34:08 | Alice Olvegård | 29:37 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK (40) | +34:08 | Sigrid Ljunggren | 31:39 | ||
141 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +34:42 | Ellen Kringstad | 31:32 | ||
142 | Hestra IF (1133) | +34:51 | Sofia Klasson | 34:55 | ||
143 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +35:17 | Salla Lilja | 31:52 | ||
144 | Attunda OK (116) | +35:22 | Malin Strömqvist | 29:59 | ||
145 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +35:58 | Sari Vääränen | 30:40 | ||
146 | IF Femman (79) | +36:04 | Torrkulla Henna | 32:56 | ||
147 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +36:05 | Taiga Lazdans | 31:08 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +36:07 | Martta Kankaanpää | 31:52 | ||
149 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +36:16 | Ilona Lohtander | 30:39 | ||
150 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +36:25 | Emmy Granstedt | 35:28 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +36:28 | Vilma Annala | 30:36 | ||
152 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +36:34 | Saana Kuusinen | 31:15 | ||
153 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +37:09 | Emma Elovaara | 34:43 | ||
154 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +37:13 | Jeannette Aumo | 34:44 | ||
155 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +37:19 | Carmen Schwammberger | 29:04 | ||
156 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +37:33 | Tora Kittilsen | 35:31 | ||
157 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +37:40 | Tilda Hagelberg | 35:45 | ||
158 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +37:42 | Erika Hautala | 32:23 | ||
159 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +37:45 | Lika Razina | 29:33 | ||
160 | Lynx 3 (93) | +37:50 | Saana Viskari | 32:16 | ||
161 | OK77 2 (157) | +38:06 | Henna Salminen | 32:57 | ||
162 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +38:06 | Eeva Fränti | 32:43 | ||
163 | OK Södertörn (175) | +38:08 | Emma Henriques | 34:38 | ||
164 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +38:11 | Erica Rokala | 32:55 | ||
165 | Catalonia Team (458) | +38:30 | MARTA BRUNS | 32:35 | ||
166 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +39:07 | Maja Thimberg | 32:36 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +39:15 | Satu Aumo | 34:01 | ||
168 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +39:15 | Maria Laine | 31:12 | ||
169 | OK Alehof (1117) | +39:26 | Julia Boge | 37:34 | ||
170 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +39:51 | Sanna Tervakangas | 31:42 | ||
171 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +39:52 | Johanna Niittymäki | 32:19 | ||
172 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +39:53 | Hilda Mårsell | 34:24 | ||
173 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +39:54 | Marte Hox Brynildsen | 42:16 | ||
174 | OK Tyr (1125) | +39:57 | Nicolina Moberg | 32:16 | ||
175 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +39:58 | Lillelaid Liise | 32:35 | ||
176 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +39:59 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 31:45 | ||
177 | SK Uusi (108) | +40:02 | Heidi Vanhala | 34:40 | ||
178 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +40:02 | Ilona Jaatinen | 34:50 | ||
179 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +40:03 | Lovis Hellsten | 34:38 | ||
180 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +40:24 | Kjersti Westin | 32:40 | ||
181 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +40:27 | Saana Sivill | 32:31 | ||
182 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +40:31 | Emma Ruotsalainen | 34:04 | ||
183 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +40:33 | Eveliina Välimaa | 32:25 | ||
184 | OK Ilves (170) | +40:40 | Kaia Kivikas | 42:03 | ||
185 | OK!Sport (587) | +40:49 | Agnieszka Daruk | 37:55 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +40:53 | Sanna Weckman | 34:13 | ||
187 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +41:16 | Anda Jaunmuktane | 33:05 | ||
188 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +41:29 | Alli Haavisto | 34:01 | ||
189 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +41:30 | Jenny Virtala | 33:50 | ||
190 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +41:37 | Anja Arbter | 28:36 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +41:45 | Laura Jerkku | 31:23 | ||
192 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +41:48 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 33:29 | ||
193 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +41:48 | Teija Heiskanen | 31:23 | ||
194 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +41:49 | Elsa Nilsson | 33:55 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +41:49 | Emma Raimovaara | 29:49 | ||
196 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +41:51 | Veera Säisä | 30:22 | ||
197 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +41:56 | Johanna Leino | 30:36 | ||
198 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +42:13 | Emilia Engel | 30:40 | ||
199 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +42:31 | Magdalena Hajkova | 30:08 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +42:40 | Kristiina Välimaa | 34:38 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |