< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +43:28 | Malin Sundqvist | 39:58 | ||
202 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +43:30 | Synnöve Bråten | 29:55 | ||
203 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +43:31 | Jutta Ahonen | 30:28 | ||
204 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +43:37 | Laura Leppälä | 33:47 | ||
205 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +43:45 | Selma Määttälä | 31:13 | ||
206 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +43:48 | Sohvi Mäkilä | 32:09 | ||
207 | Gävle OK (563) | +43:48 | Ingela Eriksson | 33:12 | ||
208 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +43:50 | Hanna Röstin | 32:28 | ||
209 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +43:56 | Susanna Nurminen | 33:27 | ||
210 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +44:01 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 32:46 | ||
211 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +44:09 | Hetta Niemelä | 31:37 | ||
212 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +44:15 | Suvi Oikarinen | 34:09 | ||
213 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +44:17 | Teija Hyrkäs | 36:27 | ||
214 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +44:20 | Jenna Enroth | 32:37 | ||
215 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +44:27 | Tilde Mansen | 32:32 | ||
216 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +44:32 | Clara Svensson | 36:15 | ||
217 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +44:39 | Julia Ström | 34:15 | ||
218 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +45:43 | Jenny Bengtsson | 29:23 | ||
219 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +45:44 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | 35:18 | ||
220 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +46:01 | Päivi Malmi | 33:07 | ||
221 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +46:14 | Maija Pajari | 30:00 | ||
222 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +46:17 | Stina Nordin | 29:39 | ||
223 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +46:22 | Ingvild Langeggen | 30:05 | ||
224 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +46:50 | Marta Maripuu | 41:22 | ||
225 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +46:55 | Eevi Lassila | 44:39 | ||
226 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +47:06 | Finskas Susanna | 34:25 | ||
227 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +47:08 | Katarina Rundström | 36:11 | ||
228 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +47:12 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 34:52 | ||
229 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +47:27 | Susanna Rokka | 40:04 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +47:55 | Siina Lampinen | 30:47 | ||
231 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +48:06 | Hennariikka Lonka | 39:50 | ||
232 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +48:10 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 37:55 | ||
233 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +48:21 | Jana Jakob | 33:20 | ||
234 | Leksands OK (515) | +48:33 | Elsa Göras | 35:33 | ||
235 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +48:41 | Miina Lehtinen | 33:41 | ||
236 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +48:43 | Nora Skauen | 33:27 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +49:53 | Villö Farkas | 36:14 | ||
238 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +49:55 | Anniina Taipale | 26:45 | ||
239 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +50:00 | Kristin Eger | 36:01 | ||
240 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +50:04 | Essi Multala | 37:47 | ||
241 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +50:09 | Barbro Lönnkvist | 39:38 | ||
242 | OK77 3 (282) | +50:10 | Vivian Lindholm | 29:20 | ||
243 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +50:10 | Tanja Kalari | 36:19 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +50:15 | Reija Aho | 32:52 | ||
245 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +50:29 | Ebba Samulesson | 40:08 | ||
246 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +50:33 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 35:20 | ||
247 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +50:38 | Katariina Outinen | 34:11 | ||
248 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +50:40 | Erika Blixt | 34:46 | ||
249 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +50:41 | Eerika Lohtander | 28:00 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +51:07 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 34:57 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +51:13 | Vilja Viinikainen | 35:25 | ||
252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +51:15 | Emilia Kiintola | 39:32 | ||
253 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +51:16 | Edith Madalik | 32:31 | ||
254 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +51:38 | Laura Tiits | 32:55 | ||
255 | RasTiimi (158) | +51:52 | Päivi Lassila | 35:43 | ||
256 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +51:55 | Kerttu Haapamäki | 35:44 | ||
257 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +52:24 | Vilma Mustonen | 32:06 | ||
258 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +52:37 | Lotten Sandén | 30:57 | ||
259 | Koovee 2 (105) | +53:19 | Meri Talvitie | 32:29 | ||
260 | OK Kape (83) | +53:26 | Kirsten Nigul | 37:19 | ||
261 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +53:53 | Charlotta Linnaila | 28:53 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +53:59 | Emilia Ylilehto | 30:11 | ||
263 | ZVOC (297) | +54:09 | Marta Valge | 37:54 | ||
264 | Lynx 4 (284) | +54:12 | Teresa Tarkkanen | 37:39 | ||
265 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +54:19 | Saana Nikkinen | 32:30 | ||
266 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +54:22 | Alyssia Wymer | 30:26 | ||
267 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +54:32 | Mara Vilcina | 39:25 | ||
268 | Västerås SOK (703) | +54:34 | Nova Sahlén | 33:13 | ||
269 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +54:41 | Liisa Korpio-Mäkelä | 35:58 | ||
270 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +54:42 | Marika Pakarinen | 34:06 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +54:46 | Eija Rantala | 37:11 | ||
272 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +54:53 | Riikka Peltonen | 34:58 | ||
273 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +55:01 | Tyra Kleijn | 40:04 | ||
274 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +55:03 | Jessica Korkeakoski | 31:25 | ||
275 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +55:08 | Camilla Rosenvold | 38:27 | ||
276 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +55:12 | Sanna Öhman | 36:07 | ||
277 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +55:14 | Sanni Hoskari | 34:29 | ||
278 | Navi (181) | +55:23 | Tiia Saar | 37:54 | ||
279 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +56:15 | Arja Lotvonen | 36:22 | ||
280 | OK Arona (1152) | +56:16 | Una Arama | 30:28 | ||
281 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +56:16 | Jenni Leppänen | 32:26 | ||
282 | IF Sturla (767) | +56:19 | Malene Instanes | 44:16 | ||
283 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +56:36 | Liisa Forsman | 43:45 | ||
284 | OK Botnia (143) | +56:36 | Elsie Björkfors | 32:41 | ||
285 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +56:38 | Leila Seppänen | 37:11 | ||
286 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +56:39 | Ina Skalberg | 36:37 | ||
287 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +56:42 | Kristin Hansson | 40:17 | ||
288 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +57:05 | Vilma Suomela | 44:55 | ||
289 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +57:27 | Maija Lång | 37:18 | ||
290 | Navi 2 (394) | +57:28 | Jatta Ollikainen | 38:47 | ||
291 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +57:33 | Audrey Hansson | 33:58 | ||
292 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +58:07 | Taina Uotila | 39:14 | ||
293 | OK Djerf (1417) | +58:37 | Ylva Johansson | 40:00 | ||
294 | Koovee 3 (163) | +58:40 | Salla Mustikkamaa | 42:10 | ||
295 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +58:54 | Hanna Tuomisto | 33:31 | ||
296 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +58:59 | Alma Räsänen | 33:46 | ||
297 | SK100 (1130) | +59:03 | Kati Rooni | 31:11 | ||
298 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +59:05 | Tiina Isoniemi | 31:28 | ||
299 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +59:11 | Julia Hirvonen | 46:12 | ||
300 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +59:12 | Emmi Latvala | 38:15 | ||
301 | OK Saldus (695) | +59:24 | Lismane Inga | 35:33 | ||
302 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +59:29 | Sari Alakurtti | 40:53 | ||
303 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +59:32 | Anne Lindell | 38:54 | ||
304 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +59:33 | Venla Kääriä | 35:44 | ||
305 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +59:35 | Gabriella Zambo | 38:31 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +59:37 | Sanna Hosio | 39:37 | ||
307 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +59:41 | Elisa Laakso | 32:29 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +59:43 | Aino Mäki | 38:39 | ||
309 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +59:45 | Lilja Lehtinen | 42:59 | ||
310 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +59:54 | Leena Tani | 41:00 | ||
311 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +59:55 | Gudrun Wegeland | 41:13 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +59:56 | Madelene Barboza | 37:03 | ||
313 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +59:57 | Karin Backteman | 32:27 | ||
314 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:00:11 | Sari Koskinen | 33:19 | ||
315 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:00:15 | Elsa Söllvander-Eklund | 42:33 | ||
316 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:00:20 | Alva Perbo | 39:36 | ||
317 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +1:00:22 | Camilla Matanovic | 42:27 | ||
318 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:00:23 | Annukka Linnainmaa | 31:20 | ||
319 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:00:35 | Maarit Lampinen | 52:10 | ||
320 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:00:48 | Minttu Lehtonen | 31:46 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +1:01:03 | Aino Summanen | 40:03 | ||
322 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:01:08 | Karna Thorsson | 33:36 | ||
323 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:01:17 | Saara Särkkä | 40:35 | ||
324 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:01:19 | Iiris Yliaho | 35:04 | ||
325 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:01:22 | Annukka Vähä-Vahe | 37:08 | ||
326 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:01:31 | Sini Närvä | 35:08 | ||
327 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:01:37 | Karin Lundberg | 32:14 | ||
328 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:01:43 | Karin Dolven | 43:22 | ||
329 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:01:43 | Hilde Storløkken | 33:57 | ||
330 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:01:45 | Salla Niskanen | 39:25 | ||
331 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:02:20 | Heidi Korpela-Kamila | 36:47 | ||
332 | OK Moss (641) | +1:02:26 | Julie Sophie Gundersen | 43:47 | ||
333 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:02:27 | Riikka Velema | 34:02 | ||
334 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:02:30 | Kaisa Toivonen | 40:16 | ||
335 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:02:33 | Laura Serra | 39:43 | ||
336 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:02:35 | Eleonora Priedite | 38:17 | ||
337 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +1:02:37 | Regina Mustamäki | 40:01 | ||
338 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:02:43 | Terhi Noponen | 38:03 | ||
339 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:03:05 | Tiina Kerkola | 37:14 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:03:17 | Leena Lehtoranta | 37:52 | ||
341 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:03:18 | Pernilla Blomgren | 37:12 | ||
342 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:03:48 | Emmi Multala | 37:03 | ||
343 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:03:49 | Hanna Vainionpää | 35:34 | ||
344 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:03:51 | Jenni Tuovinen | 36:31 | ||
345 | IK Falken (211) | +1:03:54 | Tuija Jansson | 38:05 | ||
346 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +1:03:57 | Mirja Matilainen | 36:02 | ||
347 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:04:06 | Leena Gustafsson | 31:49 | ||
348 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:04:18 | Fanny Kurppa | 36:55 | ||
349 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:04:18 | Henna Nurminen | 42:22 | ||
350 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:04:29 | Wilma Larsson | 36:38 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:04:32 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 38:35 | ||
352 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:04:36 | Taina Itkonen | 42:13 | ||
353 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:04:38 | Outi Valkonen | 32:23 | ||
354 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:04:49 | Johanna Hankonen | 33:46 | ||
355 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:04:50 | Eeva Kärkkäinen | 47:39 | ||
356 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:05:07 | Johanna Gripenberg | 35:55 | ||
357 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:05:29 | Liina Jõgisu | 43:42 | ||
358 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:05:33 | Tiina Suikkanen | 37:22 | ||
359 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:05:36 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 39:05 | ||
360 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +1:05:41 | Anne Grönholm | 42:36 | ||
361 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +1:06:12 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 44:05 | ||
362 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:06:15 | Rona Lindsay | 32:30 | ||
363 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +1:06:24 | Asta Järvinen | 41:58 | ||
364 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:06:30 | Tilde Engberg | 29:18 | ||
365 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:07:36 | Virpi Kerkelä | 45:04 | ||
366 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:07:45 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 40:18 | ||
367 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:07:53 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 41:38 | ||
368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:07:56 | Alvita Mirecka | 38:34 | ||
369 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:07:59 | Raisa Kantanen | 38:46 | ||
370 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:08:02 | Elin Rindstig | 36:54 | ||
371 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:08:06 | Monica Hägstad | 41:27 | ||
372 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:08:09 | Leena Erving | 35:59 | ||
373 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:08:16 | Vilma Vesterinen | 43:10 | ||
374 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:08:25 | Grelz Filippa | 33:49 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:08:29 | Marika Janka | 36:28 | ||
376 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:08:35 | Venla Tiljander | 36:14 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:08:38 | Fanni Määttälä | 38:36 | ||
378 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:08:54 | Marika Haverinen | 40:31 | ||
379 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:08:55 | Kirsi Lintula | 40:44 | ||
380 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:08:55 | Terhi Huovinen | 43:35 | ||
381 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:08:57 | Anu Kuuttila | 37:32 | ||
382 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:08:59 | Susanna Laurila | 29:46 | ||
383 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:09:06 | Kaisa Salminen | 33:57 | ||
384 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:09:12 | Maria Rajala | 33:29 | ||
385 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:09:17 | Ella-Sofia Kaiponen | 36:20 | ||
386 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:09:37 | Krista Anttila | 40:11 | ||
387 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:09:42 | Johanna Ragvald | 40:53 | ||
388 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:09:50 | Helen Skoog | 34:21 | ||
389 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:09:55 | Dina Alexandersson | 34:24 | ||
390 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:09:57 | Iiris Karppi | 36:04 | ||
391 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:10:00 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 44:04 | ||
392 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:10:04 | Ella Sorsamäki | 45:08 | ||
393 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:10:05 | Inta Mihailova | 38:08 | ||
394 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:10:07 | Piritta Jetsu | 41:34 | ||
395 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:10:14 | Kaisa Nieminen | 39:16 | ||
396 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:10:28 | Mia Lilja | 38:10 | ||
397 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:10:31 | Nina Frant | 36:26 | ||
398 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:10:31 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 55:44 | ||
399 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:10:32 | Liisa Kauppinen | 38:28 | ||
400 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:10:35 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 36:44 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |