1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 2:22:46 | Sara Hagström | 11:25 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +3:01 | Veronika Kalinina | 11:24 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +4:07 | Elisa Mattila | 11:56 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +4:32 | Marika Teini | 11:57 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (5) | +4:54 | Lisa Risby | 11:06 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (60) | +6:40 | Tone Bergerud Lye | 11:09 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +6:42 | Klara Borg | 12:11 | ||
8 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +6:47 | Alva Sonesson | 12:23 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +7:51 | Anna Haataja | 11:56 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +8:52 | Milja Väätäjä | 11:06 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (39) | +9:40 | Mira Kaskinen | 11:48 | ||
12 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +9:41 | Annika Simonsen | 11:47 | ||
13 | Västerviks OK (21) | +10:03 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 12:26 | ||
14 | IGTISA (17) | +10:23 | Sandra Grosberga | 11:50 | ||
15 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +10:29 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 11:52 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +10:45 | Deborah Stadler | 12:11 | ||
17 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +10:50 | Venla Taulavuori | 11:45 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +10:59 | Venla Harju | 10:48 | ||
19 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +11:03 | Evely Kaasiku | 10:58 | ||
20 | Halden SK (22) | +11:43 | Svetlana Mironova | 11:30 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +12:22 | Tereza Janosikova | 11:33 | ||
22 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +13:12 | Denisa Kosova | 11:24 | ||
23 | OK Tisaren (28) | +13:50 | Tjernlund Josefin | 12:33 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +14:04 | Outi Hytönen | 12:14 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +14:27 | Magdalena Olsson | 12:13 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (48) | +14:33 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 11:43 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (3) | +14:48 | Sofie Bachmann | 12:10 | ||
28 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +14:57 | Tilda Johansson | 11:21 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +15:12 | Anna Moilanen | 12:00 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +15:12 | Rita Maramarosi | 12:24 | ||
31 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +15:22 | Åsne Haavengen | 12:53 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +16:45 | Sanna Kauppila | 12:18 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +16:53 | Roosa Hämäläinen | 14:21 | ||
34 | Lynx (41) | +16:56 | Sanni Norrbacka | 12:15 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +16:57 | Amilia Björklund | 12:09 | ||
36 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +17:01 | Gabriella Bergander | 12:56 | ||
37 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +17:08 | Jonna Jungåker | 13:20 | ||
38 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +18:05 | Irina Nyberg | 13:28 | ||
39 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +18:26 | Ida Jussila | 12:42 | ||
40 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +18:39 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 12:28 | ||
41 | OK Linné (38) | +18:40 | Johanna Öberg | 11:26 | ||
42 | Pargas IF (29) | +19:16 | Amy Nymalm | 11:53 | ||
43 | OK Ravinen (63) | +20:26 | Helena Bergman | 11:24 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (58) | +20:29 | Sarina Kyburz | 12:56 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +20:31 | Dominica Mero | 12:54 | ||
46 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +20:48 | Lone Brochmann | 12:43 | ||
47 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +21:09 | Sanni Oikkonen | 13:37 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +21:10 | Riina Liuha | 12:51 | ||
49 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +21:15 | Linnea Myrskog | 13:15 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +21:53 | Inga Dambe | 11:55 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +22:11 | Taisiia Khokhlova | 12:45 | ||
52 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +22:22 | Kristin Olovsson | 15:02 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +22:31 | Aina Edgren | 11:43 | ||
54 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +22:50 | Amanda Hansson | 11:56 | ||
55 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +22:57 | Katrin Mueller | 11:58 | ||
56 | OK Orion (26) | +23:02 | Louise Lundgren | 12:46 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +23:04 | Jonna Fors | 13:41 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (65) | +23:12 | Kaja Peikli | 13:26 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +24:01 | Alina Niggli | 14:16 | ||
60 | Byåsen IL (447) | +24:12 | Ida Hjort | 15:33 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +24:19 | Tilda Palm | 12:50 | ||
62 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +24:23 | Sanni Mäkinen | 16:09 | ||
63 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +24:44 | Frida Lönnberg | 13:22 | ||
64 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +25:08 | Anna Pradel | 13:21 | ||
65 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +26:19 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 13:49 | ||
66 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +26:44 | Tina Kalleson | 13:22 | ||
67 | OK Kapa (95) | +26:53 | Irita Pukite | 12:33 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +26:56 | Emma Bergström | 15:30 | ||
69 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +27:01 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 14:47 | ||
70 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +27:12 | Satu Asikainen | 13:38 | ||
71 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +27:27 | Signe Nilsson | 13:54 | ||
72 | Ärla IF (45) | +27:36 | Julia Davidsson | 13:49 | ||
73 | OK Kolmården (575) | +27:38 | Alva Karlsson | 13:17 | ||
74 | IF Thor (1137) | +28:17 | Erica Edman | 12:26 | ||
75 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +28:27 | Erin Nielsen | 13:36 | ||
76 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +28:35 | Tiina Niemi | 12:29 | ||
77 | Lynx 2 (90) | +28:50 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 13:20 | ||
78 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +28:58 | Ingrid André | 14:01 | ||
79 | OK Trian (75) | +29:04 | Anna-Sofia Fagerudd | 14:24 | ||
80 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +29:13 | Laura Joensuu | 12:40 | ||
81 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +30:22 | Kaarina Nurminen | 12:54 | ||
82 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +30:30 | Susanna Tervo | 13:10 | ||
83 | Ganddal IL (326) | +30:30 | Anna Taksdal | 13:00 | ||
84 | OK77 (74) | +30:35 | Amanda Hansén | 13:12 | ||
85 | OK Roxen (431) | +30:38 | Fanny Asketun | 12:48 | ||
86 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +30:41 | Marlin Haavengen | 12:45 | ||
87 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +30:50 | Sofia Wigle | 14:56 | ||
88 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +31:13 | Olivia Nilsson | 13:45 | ||
89 | OK Roslagen (56) | +31:34 | Rebecka Lindberg | 12:53 | ||
90 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +32:08 | Axelsson Alice | 14:52 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +32:24 | Lovisa Nilsson | 17:31 | ||
92 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +32:28 | Joelle Meister | 12:45 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +33:26 | Kati Korhonen | 14:03 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +33:38 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 14:34 | ||
95 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +33:42 | Feia Tsyvilska | 12:43 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +34:10 | Linnea Gustafsson | 13:13 | ||
97 | O-Motion (501) | +34:12 | Anna Gasser | 13:06 | ||
98 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +34:16 | Olena Dankova | 13:37 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +34:17 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 13:14 | ||
100 | Snättringe SK (127) | +34:25 | Kristina Tedhamre | 14:28 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +34:41 | Villa Mustajoki | 15:06 | ||
102 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +35:03 | Elena Konstari | 14:15 | ||
103 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +35:41 | Anne Eiken | 13:22 | ||
104 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +35:58 | Riikka Suomalainen | 14:04 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +36:28 | Essi Ylipelkola | 14:03 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +37:07 | Mari Väänänen | 13:40 | ||
107 | Freidig SPK (353) | +37:29 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 14:46 | ||
108 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +37:33 | Indre Valaite | 15:12 | ||
109 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +37:38 | Alice Axelsson | 14:18 | ||
110 | Koovee (61) | +37:43 | Marika Hara | 12:52 | ||
111 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +37:52 | Ellinor Eriksson | 14:25 | ||
112 | Fossum IF (263) | +38:01 | Gunde Tumelionis | 14:48 | ||
113 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +38:02 | Tora Indregard | 17:31 | ||
114 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +38:33 | Jessica Halliday | 12:54 | ||
115 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +38:47 | Aliina Papinaho | 13:24 | ||
116 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +38:55 | Henna Skog | 15:45 | ||
117 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +39:08 | Julia Rosen | 15:16 | ||
118 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +39:09 | Linnea Skalberg | 13:35 | ||
119 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +39:13 | Julia Goldmann | 13:34 | ||
120 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +39:13 | Nicole Kopp | 17:30 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (316) | +39:15 | Elin Sjölander | 13:22 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +40:18 | Venla Kinnala | 13:45 | ||
123 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +40:32 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 15:20 | ||
124 | Linköpings OK (40) | +40:46 | Klara Ljunggren | 12:43 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +40:52 | Veera Kiuru | 13:12 | ||
126 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +41:13 | Henna Höglund | 13:02 | ||
127 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +41:21 | Katarina Lehtonen | 17:30 | ||
128 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +41:36 | Anna Alppi | 16:39 | ||
129 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +41:37 | Sanna Tolsa | 13:58 | ||
130 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +41:38 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 15:55 | ||
131 | FK Göingarna (712) | +42:09 | Tove Wallerius | 14:17 | ||
132 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +42:44 | Marja Laukkanen | 15:09 | ||
133 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +43:16 | Mia Taini | 13:49 | ||
134 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +43:28 | Ronja Hill | 18:08 | ||
135 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +43:47 | Berg Johanna | 17:14 | ||
136 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +43:56 | Susanne Rutqvist | 16:22 | ||
137 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +44:03 | Anna Curtius | 17:06 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +44:09 | Katja Lahtinen | 14:03 | ||
139 | IF Femman (79) | +44:13 | Järveläinen Julia | 12:36 | ||
140 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +44:14 | Sara Granstedt | 13:01 | ||
141 | Hestra IF (1133) | +44:29 | Alma Hjertberg | 13:40 | ||
142 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +44:37 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 13:20 | ||
143 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +45:21 | Sigrid Ruul | 13:45 | ||
144 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +45:25 | Saga Källstrand | 15:52 | ||
145 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +45:39 | Inka Kyllästinen | 14:44 | ||
146 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +45:48 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 14:23 | ||
147 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +45:54 | Ebba Näsman | 14:27 | ||
148 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +46:06 | Idunn Strand | 14:29 | ||
149 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +46:09 | Heidi Mikkola | 15:03 | ||
150 | Lynx 3 (93) | +46:26 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 14:59 | ||
151 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +46:42 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 16:29 | ||
152 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +46:49 | Ärla Superstar | 16:09 | ||
153 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +47:33 | Michelle Häfliger | 15:44 | ||
154 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +47:36 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 14:59 | ||
155 | Attunda OK (116) | +47:38 | Linnés Daniels | 16:04 | ||
156 | OK Alehof (1117) | +47:40 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 13:16 | ||
157 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +47:41 | Stina Nilsson | 12:44 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +47:51 | Heli Elovaara | 16:22 | ||
159 | OK77 2 (157) | +47:52 | Miina Ruokolainen | 15:25 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +47:54 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 14:55 | ||
161 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +47:55 | Peppi Sikkilä | 13:33 | ||
162 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +48:12 | Elina Pihlaja | 15:49 | ||
163 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +48:15 | Julia Adolfsson | 13:59 | ||
164 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +48:30 | Mari Schutskoff | 13:57 | ||
165 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +48:50 | Wilma Bergander | 18:14 | ||
166 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +49:11 | Birgitte Husebye | 13:09 | ||
167 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +49:45 | Johanna Tuosa | 15:09 | ||
168 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +50:06 | Moa Westblad | 15:11 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +50:22 | Emmi Haavisto | 14:48 | ||
170 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +50:27 | Maria Svetloff | 16:31 | ||
171 | Catalonia Team (458) | +50:29 | Joana Mart | 17:05 | ||
172 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +51:00 | Ruut Kanko | 17:02 | ||
173 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +51:12 | Isabella Tapper | 14:56 | ||
174 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +51:18 | Zanda Abzalone | 14:45 | ||
175 | OK Södertörn (175) | +51:33 | Katarina Norrby | 15:56 | ||
176 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +51:43 | Essi Metsälä | 16:47 | ||
177 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +51:44 | Jenna Himanka | 16:57 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +51:53 | Hanna Jantunen | 17:48 | ||
179 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +52:04 | Sara Johansson | 14:39 | ||
180 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +52:05 | Michaela Lavickova | 16:22 | ||
181 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +52:06 | Emma Norin | 16:35 | ||
182 | OK Tyr (1125) | +52:07 | Linn Andersson | 16:00 | ||
183 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +52:14 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 15:34 | ||
184 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +52:24 | Avaste Piia | 17:32 | ||
185 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +52:40 | Ingela Mattsson | 17:28 | ||
186 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +52:44 | Miina Ruoti | 14:41 | ||
187 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +52:54 | Maija Heikkilä | 13:48 | ||
188 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +52:56 | Ritva Partanen | 16:33 | ||
189 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +54:12 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 15:35 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +54:24 | Mari Sane | 13:49 | ||
191 | OK!Sport (587) | +54:25 | Maria Dragowska | 16:04 | ||
192 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +54:27 | Tuva Höyer | 18:44 | ||
193 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +54:30 | Orvokki Mattila | 19:20 | ||
194 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +54:33 | Amanda Lounela | 16:05 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +54:34 | Tone Albrektsson | 17:04 | ||
196 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +55:05 | Elsa Käll | 19:24 | ||
197 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +55:55 | Elsa Torvinen | 15:12 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +55:57 | Noora Hyvönen | 16:49 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +55:57 | Pihla Lampinen | 15:20 | ||
200 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +56:58 | Elisa Reijonen | 17:57 | ||
201 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +57:03 | Matilda Myllymäki | 18:30 | ||
202 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +57:04 | Ellen Larsson | 18:06 | ||
203 | SK Uusi (108) | +57:14 | Emma Juga | 15:36 | ||
204 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +57:18 | Anna Brodin | 17:33 | ||
205 | Järfälla OK (666) | +57:24 | Tina Eriksson Edén | 16:38 | ||
206 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +57:38 | Annukka Helle | 14:44 | ||
207 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +57:45 | Astrid Rex | 17:08 | ||
208 | Gävle OK (563) | +57:46 | Pernilla Eriksson | 16:45 | ||
209 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +57:57 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 20:27 | ||
210 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +58:56 | Amalia Lindén | 13:27 | ||
211 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +59:10 | Marja Tonder | 15:55 | ||
212 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +59:11 | Tale Strand | 14:18 | ||
213 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +59:19 | Irma Westh | 13:33 | ||
214 | OK Ilves (170) | +59:25 | Nele Taba | 17:41 | ||
215 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +59:32 | Emily Raudkepp | 14:25 | ||
216 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +59:38 | Lotta Tuominen | 14:55 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +1:00:18 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 18:44 | ||
218 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +1:00:46 | Niina Jaako | 16:41 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +1:00:52 | Maiju Lehtonen | 16:39 | ||
220 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +1:00:56 | Annina Müller | 16:56 | ||
221 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +1:00:57 | Henrika Vallema | 17:02 | ||
222 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:01:16 | Elin Vinblad | 15:08 | ||
223 | OK77 3 (282) | +1:01:17 | Katriina Lipponen | 16:32 | ||
224 | Leksands OK (515) | +1:01:19 | Clara Spik | 17:05 | ||
225 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:01:28 | Grahn Elina | 17:30 | ||
226 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +1:01:38 | Martta Lehtinen | 16:48 | ||
227 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +1:01:49 | Kerttu Nironen | 16:57 | ||
228 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +1:02:03 | Päivi Laamanen | 20:51 | ||
229 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +1:02:04 | Miina Hietala | 15:35 | ||
230 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:02:06 | Minna Truhponen | 14:22 | ||
231 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:02:12 | Maria Hyörtti | 17:53 | ||
232 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +1:02:37 | Ingrid Lund Hovden | 17:36 | ||
233 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +1:02:39 | Elo Saue | 14:50 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +1:02:41 | Camilla Calenius | 16:44 | ||
235 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +1:02:41 | Heidi Liljeström | 14:33 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:02:42 | Elina Hämäläinen | 14:19 | ||
237 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +1:02:55 | Tanja Heinimaa | 19:27 | ||
238 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +1:03:00 | Emma Hallendal | 16:11 | ||
239 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +1:03:06 | Aino Aarnio | 16:09 | ||
240 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +1:03:08 | Piia Romppainen | 15:20 | ||
241 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +1:03:13 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 19:35 | ||
242 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +1:03:24 | Rebecka Hasler | 16:53 | ||
243 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +1:03:35 | Susanna Palomäki | 17:01 | ||
244 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:03:40 | Aino Poijärvi | 14:47 | ||
245 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:03:42 | Elina Räty | 14:29 | ||
246 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:03:49 | Ingrid Kvistad | 14:37 | ||
247 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +1:03:55 | Liisa Turkkila | 17:51 | ||
248 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +1:04:07 | Erika Niininen | 16:54 | ||
249 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +1:04:09 | Märta Wigle | 16:20 | ||
250 | RasTiimi (158) | +1:04:15 | Johanna Tiitto | 16:24 | ||
251 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:04:54 | Liene Bruuvele | 14:02 | ||
252 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:05:15 | Minttu Paunu | 15:00 | ||
253 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:06:05 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 15:43 | ||
254 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:06:15 | Laura Rinkineva | 14:28 | ||
255 | OK Kape (83) | +1:06:15 | Merike Vanjuk | 14:01 | ||
256 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:06:31 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 15:36 | ||
257 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:06:53 | Annariitta Kottonen | 17:58 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:06:58 | Marja Liisa Autti | 15:53 | ||
259 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:07:20 | Antonia Haga | 12:53 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +1:08:41 | Tanja Ilomäki | 17:10 | ||
261 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:08:42 | Viivi Kainlauri-Tani | 17:24 | ||
262 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:08:55 | Amanda Cliffordsson | 13:53 | ||
263 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:09:06 | Leena Mustonen | 15:09 | ||
264 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:09:13 | Ida Larsson | 16:04 | ||
265 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +1:09:19 | Elena Grand | 18:06 | ||
266 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:09:24 | Julia Ohlsson | 14:08 | ||
267 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:09:38 | Ieva Nagele | 14:27 | ||
268 | SK100 (1130) | +1:09:39 | Piibe Tammemäe | 16:54 | ||
269 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:09:48 | Heidi Launistola | 16:25 | ||
270 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:10:00 | Tiina Torvela | 15:07 | ||
271 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:10:19 | Katja Linnainmaa | 15:45 | ||
272 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:10:45 | Cornelia Ivarsson | 14:23 | ||
273 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:11:05 | Päivi Piminäinen | 16:45 | ||
274 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +1:11:09 | Varpu Aho | 17:57 | ||
275 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:11:11 | Laura Virjula | 15:58 | ||
276 | IF Sturla (767) | +1:11:14 | Nina Marie Undeland | 20:05 | ||
277 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +1:11:15 | Hanna Kanasuo | 21:46 | ||
278 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +1:11:17 | Minni Halinen | 15:44 | ||
279 | Navi (181) | +1:11:17 | Fanny Malinen | 14:59 | ||
280 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:11:38 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 14:35 | ||
281 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:11:40 | Katarina Östberg | 15:04 | ||
282 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:11:42 | Yvonne Grehn | 15:45 | ||
283 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:11:42 | Karin Wollbrand | 20:42 | ||
284 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:11:43 | Trilca Mara | 15:11 | ||
285 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:11:55 | Pinja Toivanen | 18:37 | ||
286 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:11:56 | Tanja Viskari | 15:23 | ||
287 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:12:01 | Anna Mashina | 16:07 | ||
288 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +1:12:03 | Mia Bratt | 17:29 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +1:12:14 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 18:26 | ||
290 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +1:12:35 | Essi Lotvonen | 17:36 | ||
291 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:12:45 | Tiina Uotila | 17:50 | ||
292 | ZVOC (297) | +1:12:49 | Aija Denija Trezina | 17:41 | ||
293 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +1:12:59 | Annika Kruuna | 17:49 | ||
294 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:13:09 | Jenni Sabel | 15:45 | ||
295 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +1:13:29 | Mona Holte | 16:44 | ||
296 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:13:30 | Helen Ockenden | 14:21 | ||
297 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:13:35 | Iris Karvonen | 16:30 | ||
298 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +1:13:50 | Salla Valio | 23:09 | ||
299 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:14:13 | Eliza Ozola | 13:22 | ||
300 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:14:34 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 16:30 | ||
301 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:14:50 | Jenna Lehtinen | 16:15 | ||
302 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:15:33 | Maija Mäenpää | 17:17 | ||
303 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +1:15:37 | Marie Högstrand | 19:17 | ||
304 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +1:15:39 | Kaija Rantoja | 18:20 | ||
305 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +1:16:06 | Sanna Laakso | 18:21 | ||
306 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +1:16:06 | Katja Laurila | 17:54 | ||
307 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:16:12 | Alice Rytterstedt | 16:05 | ||
308 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +1:16:33 | Heidi Torro | 18:39 | ||
309 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:16:35 | Ida Högland | 14:21 | ||
310 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +1:16:39 | Amanda Schönfeldt | 16:54 | ||
311 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:16:40 | Ellen Pelander | 15:53 | ||
312 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +1:16:43 | Anna Grön | 17:46 | ||
313 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:16:43 | Ragnhild Gravir | 14:46 | ||
314 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:16:46 | Marikki Juntunen | 16:37 | ||
315 | Koovee 4 (367) | +1:17:12 | Lotta Varjola | 19:07 | ||
316 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:17:34 | Pinja Kurppa | 16:21 | ||
317 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +1:18:02 | Tiina Raasakka | 19:08 | ||
318 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +1:18:06 | Emilia Uurasjärvi | 16:31 | ||
319 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:18:44 | Emma Rindstig | 15:43 | ||
320 | Rasti 88 (162) | +1:19:02 | Anna Jasu | 18:03 | ||
321 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:19:38 | Elina Itkonen | 14:03 | ||
322 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +1:19:38 | Merja Kuusisto | 15:23 | ||
323 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +1:19:46 | Salla Vanhatalo | 18:31 | ||
324 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +1:19:52 | Liselotte Klemming | 17:04 | ||
325 | Team TUOLI (245) | +1:19:53 | Maija Isoaho | 21:07 | ||
326 | IK Falken (211) | +1:19:53 | Lina Lindfors | 17:51 | ||
327 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +1:20:03 | Julia Himilä | 16:25 | ||
328 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +1:20:13 | Siina Heiskanen | 17:52 | ||
329 | Närpes OK (159) | +1:20:17 | Caroline Sandelin | 17:07 | ||
330 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +1:20:20 | Julia Koivisto | 16:50 | ||
331 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:20:21 | Natasha Key | 14:19 | ||
332 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:20:24 | Sanna Nymalm | 15:00 | ||
333 | Koovee 3 (163) | +1:20:28 | Mette Varjola | 17:49 | ||
334 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +1:20:29 | Noora Kurri | 18:49 | ||
335 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +1:20:32 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 17:56 | ||
336 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +1:20:34 | Alba Martinez | 20:56 | ||
337 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +1:21:09 | Sari Jetsonen | 21:08 | ||
338 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:21:15 | Katri Mäenpää | 14:53 | ||
339 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +1:21:20 | Elin Svensson | 15:33 | ||
340 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +1:21:21 | Tuula Haverinen | 16:40 | ||
341 | OK Moss (641) | +1:21:24 | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | 15:21 | ||
342 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +1:21:24 | Milda Öhlckers | 18:42 | ||
343 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +1:21:40 | Alba Trabal | 20:02 | ||
344 | Laihian Luja (172) | +1:22:01 | Aino Laasanen | 15:55 | ||
345 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:22:01 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 14:09 | ||
346 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +1:22:11 | Erika Vilpponen | 13:46 | ||
347 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +1:22:16 | Johanna Kemppi | 15:42 | ||
348 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +1:22:21 | Emilia Laitinen | 18:55 | ||
349 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +1:22:26 | Brit Volden | 17:55 | ||
350 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +1:22:29 | Marjo Ojala | 16:55 | ||
351 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +1:22:31 | Kaisla Seppälä | 17:21 | ||
352 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +1:23:33 | Rine Hanssen | 15:32 | ||
353 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +1:23:53 | Venla Vesikko | 16:46 | ||
354 | Murut (1320) | +1:23:55 | Matleena Ojapalo | 15:46 | ||
355 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +1:23:56 | Mervi Ketola | 17:42 | ||
356 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +1:24:14 | Annika Björk | 18:04 | ||
357 | SK Mercury (692) | +1:24:22 | Ingrid Piht | 17:21 | ||
358 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +1:24:28 | Heidi Komu | 16:31 | ||
359 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +1:24:29 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | 17:34 | ||
360 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +1:24:33 | Sirpa Torvinen | 16:18 | ||
361 | Särkän putet (380) | +1:24:38 | Laura Särkkä | 20:24 | ||
362 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +1:24:49 | Ilze Lapina | 16:20 | ||
363 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +1:24:53 | Ulla Mäntylä | 25:14 | ||
364 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +1:24:55 | Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen | 22:43 | ||
365 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +1:25:03 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 16:46 | ||
366 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +1:25:06 | Anni Toppila | 16:50 | ||
367 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +1:25:11 | Ulrika Rautio | 17:20 | ||
368 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +1:25:13 | Niina Monola | 15:33 | ||
369 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +1:25:28 | Michaela Kotecka | 14:58 | ||
370 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +1:25:31 | Anne Haikara | 15:19 | ||
371 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +1:26:02 | Sara Husbyn | 18:51 | ||
372 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:26:05 | Silje Charlotta Wästlund | 14:21 | ||
373 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +1:26:07 | Anniina Ojanperä | 19:17 | ||
374 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +1:26:18 | Krista Leppänen | 15:34 | ||
375 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +1:26:35 | Elina Syrjälahti | 18:34 | ||
376 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +1:26:48 | Linda Sandblad | 16:38 | ||
377 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +1:27:03 | Asta Lavia | 17:18 | ||
378 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +1:27:06 | Anneli Laurila | 16:28 | ||
379 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +1:27:09 | Anna-Kaisa Järviluoma | 16:55 | ||
380 | OK77 5 (528) | +1:27:18 | Evelina Aaltio | 17:00 | ||
381 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +1:27:35 | Emilia Teini | 16:00 | ||
382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +1:27:40 | Petra Leinonen | 16:24 | ||
383 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +1:27:45 | Minna Hotakainen | 16:58 | ||
384 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +1:27:57 | Camilla Göstas | 22:13 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +1:28:03 | Teija Lehmuskoski | 18:04 | ||
386 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +1:28:18 | Anniina Breilin | 18:01 | ||
387 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +1:28:41 | Eija Aarnio | 19:52 | ||
388 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +1:28:43 | Tytti Kaijanen | 18:58 | ||
389 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +1:28:43 | Marjo Piirto | 19:52 | ||
390 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +1:28:46 | Ansku Lithovius | 16:22 | ||
391 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +1:28:54 | Anna Svensson | 16:26 | ||
392 | OK77 6 (806) | +1:28:55 | Carola Ray | 17:16 | ||
393 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +1:29:07 | Sanni Hartman | 16:35 | ||
394 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +1:29:24 | Maria Haapamäki | 18:01 | ||
395 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +1:29:27 | Matilda Lindh | 14:43 | ||
396 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +1:29:33 | Åsa von Schoultz | 14:54 | ||
397 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +1:29:35 | Marjut Lintunen | 20:34 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +1:29:36 | Nadja Rehberger | 15:48 | ||
399 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +1:29:43 | Esther Arias enero | 20:56 | ||
400 | Karsu.fi (321) | +1:29:43 | Reetta Tikkanen | 17:02 | ||
401 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +1:29:48 | Madaleine Allmungs | 17:57 | ||
402 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +1:29:51 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 21:32 | ||
403 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +1:29:52 | Vija Siltere | 19:04 | ||
404 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +1:29:57 | Susanna Mikkolainen | 17:41 | ||
405 | Beach Girls (348) | +1:30:10 | Outi Lepistö | 18:37 | ||
406 | Solf IK (254) | +1:30:17 | Fia Snickars | 15:14 | ||
407 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +1:30:22 | Hanna Laakso | 16:02 | ||
408 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +1:30:25 | Laura Wirola | 18:48 | ||
409 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +1:30:27 | Pauliina Rantakeisu | 19:11 | ||
410 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +1:30:47 | Riitta Ynnilä | 19:26 | ||
411 | Koovee 5 (397) | +1:30:48 | Katrina Kukkonen | 18:24 | ||
412 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +1:31:20 | Eva Novai | 15:38 | ||
413 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +1:31:25 | Reija Kallioniemi | 16:20 | ||
414 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +1:31:30 | Jaana Röytiö | 15:34 | ||
415 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +1:31:35 | Suvi Korhonen | 23:04 | ||
416 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +1:31:37 | Hanna Szanti | 17:11 | ||
417 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +1:31:39 | Jenny Nyberg | 18:08 | ||
418 | Harju OK (1127) | +1:31:41 | Tiina.Maria Tali | 17:26 | ||
419 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +1:31:46 | Jaana Lehtinen | 17:39 | ||
420 | Malax IF (707) | +1:31:48 | Joana Joupers | 17:31 | ||
421 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +1:31:56 | Leila Ahonen | 18:29 | ||
422 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +1:32:04 | Maija Blomqvist | 20:42 | ||
423 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +1:32:04 | Ulla Nissinen | 17:55 | ||
424 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +1:32:06 | Brice Vecenes 4 | 15:32 | ||
425 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +1:32:06 | Curly Karoli | 16:02 | ||
426 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +1:32:08 | Venla Venetjoki | 17:14 | ||
427 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +1:32:14 | Talvikki Välimaa | 17:39 | ||
428 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +1:32:22 | Sara Jonasson | 17:11 | ||
429 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +1:32:31 | Niina Myllymäki | 20:50 | ||
430 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +1:32:51 | Toini Pemmari | 19:51 | ||
431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +1:32:56 | Eerika Rantala | 17:08 | ||
432 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +1:32:59 | Anneli Wendelius | 24:51 | ||
433 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +1:33:04 | Heli Heiskanen | 19:09 | ||
434 | Huhta (736) | +1:33:05 | Johanna Huhta | 17:48 | ||
435 | Sunistajat (319) | +1:33:10 | Mervi Suni | 20:22 | ||
436 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +1:33:27 | Laura Lammila | 14:34 | ||
437 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +1:33:45 | Jenny Röjgård | 16:27 | ||
438 | JOKA (727) | +1:33:50 | Helle Hallik | 15:20 | ||
439 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +1:34:04 | Sanna Hörnell | 14:53 | ||
440 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +1:34:06 | Hanna Hemminki | 16:51 | ||
441 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +1:34:14 | Virpi Juutilainen | 15:40 | ||
442 | Iin Yritys (203) | +1:34:15 | Maria Vesala | 17:11 | ||
443 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +1:34:35 | Anniina Heikkinen | 17:33 | ||
444 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +1:34:38 | Jenna Laukkanen | 22:18 | ||
445 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +1:34:41 | Josephine Åberg | 17:55 | ||
446 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +1:34:45 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | 19:52 | ||
447 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +1:35:01 | Veera Stenius | 18:14 | ||
448 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +1:35:08 | Hanni Tihilä | 20:20 | ||
449 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +1:35:48 | Henna Kauppinen | 19:08 | ||
450 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +1:35:56 | Sini Saarinen | 17:18 | ||
451 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +1:36:00 | Laura Anttolainen | 19:10 | ||
452 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +1:36:01 | Sari Niemi | 20:42 | ||
453 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +1:36:11 | Sarah Brynhildsen | 20:38 | ||
454 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +1:36:36 | Tiina Tähtinen | 19:52 | ||
455 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +1:36:37 | Marika Laine | 17:40 | ||
456 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +1:36:47 | Pilvi Turunen | 21:26 | ||
457 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +1:36:48 | Liisa Paakkanen | 19:43 | ||
458 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +1:36:56 | Jenni Uusimaa | 18:33 | ||
459 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +1:37:02 | Torrkulla Julia | 19:45 | ||
460 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +1:37:02 | Airi Mattila | 21:22 | ||
461 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +1:37:05 | Monica Henriksson | 18:29 | ||
462 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +1:37:09 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 18:32 | ||
463 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +1:37:17 | Elena Bondar | 15:25 | ||
464 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +1:37:18 | Riikka Siivola | 20:39 | ||
465 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +1:37:20 | Linda Ena | 18:25 | ||
466 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +1:38:20 | Julianna Molnar | 16:34 | ||
467 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +1:38:32 | Marjaana Salo | 18:23 | ||
468 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +1:38:33 | Soili Vuorinen | 19:02 | ||
469 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +1:38:34 | Katri Louhi | 17:16 | ||
470 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +1:38:43 | Anni Oikarinen | 16:55 | ||
471 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +1:38:45 | Maria Palo-Järvinen | 17:09 | ||
472 | OZONS OK (366) | +1:38:46 | Jakovela Aiva | 16:45 | ||
473 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +1:38:57 | Essi Kuningas | 23:59 | ||
474 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +1:38:58 | Anni Kinttu | 17:12 | ||
475 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +1:38:58 | Noora Holappa | 17:07 | ||
476 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +1:39:05 | Anna Valaja | 21:16 | ||
477 | Rastivarsat (355) | +1:39:07 | Aada Sipiläinen | 17:19 | ||
478 | TYKS Orto (398) | +1:39:12 | Kaisa Lehtimäki | 20:27 | ||
479 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +1:39:12 | Annika Tarkkanen | 19:27 | ||
480 | OK77 4 (834) | +1:39:13 | Aada Forsman | 18:34 | ||
481 | B-Tiimi (740) | +1:39:18 | Henriikka Vekuri | 17:50 | ||
482 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +1:39:20 | Mankus Elina | 19:40 | ||
483 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +1:39:27 | Sanna Koskenkorva | 16:07 | ||
484 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +1:39:29 | Riikka Räisänen | 18:28 | ||
485 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +1:39:33 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 17:34 | ||
486 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +1:39:48 | Kaisa Hankala | 19:17 | ||
487 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +1:39:50 | Maiju Karjalainen | 18:23 | ||
488 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +1:40:04 | Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen | 16:50 | ||
489 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +1:40:05 | Sari Lilja | 16:43 | ||
490 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +1:40:08 | Susanna Jänkälä | 21:07 | ||
491 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +1:40:10 | Lenka Westin | 23:33 | ||
492 | Musta Neliö (911) | +1:40:13 | Sirkku Tahvanainen | 23:18 | ||
493 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +1:40:58 | Eve Martinmäki | 19:27 | ||
494 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +1:41:05 | Alma Leijon | 17:38 | ||
495 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +1:41:06 | Heidi Passila | 17:04 | ||
496 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +1:41:08 | Sofia Nordgren | 16:50 | ||
497 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +1:41:17 | Laura Rantanen | 17:44 | ||
498 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +1:41:27 | Iris Hosio | 17:33 | ||
499 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +1:41:36 | Evastina Tikkala | 17:33 | ||
500 | OK TON (271) | +1:41:41 | Kai Treier | 18:22 | ||
501 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +1:41:44 | Sarah Magnusson | 17:44 | ||
502 | Jelgava (1329) | +1:41:47 | Linda Krumina | 15:35 | ||
503 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +1:41:50 | Noora Nieminen | 18:19 | ||
504 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +1:41:52 | Annastiina Vanhala | 18:38 | ||
505 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +1:41:56 | Elina Sillanpää | 24:24 | ||
506 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +1:41:57 | Laura Siirtonen | 17:52 | ||
507 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +1:42:09 | Outi Mustonen | 19:43 | ||
508 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +1:42:18 | Milja Heikkilä | 15:47 | ||
509 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +1:42:28 | Matleena Goman | 17:21 | ||
510 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +1:42:41 | Kati Mutikainen | 25:34 | ||
511 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +1:43:38 | Ulla Saramäki | 18:30 | ||
512 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +1:44:08 | Maarit Korte | 17:33 | ||
513 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +1:44:19 | Mia Haavisto | 18:27 | ||
514 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +1:44:22 | Ida Nummela | 22:15 | ||
515 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +1:44:25 | Vija Ratkevica | 17:03 | ||
516 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +1:44:29 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 23:18 | ||
517 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +1:44:31 | Hetti Kirves | 16:38 | ||
518 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +1:44:34 | Kati Närvä | 18:06 | ||
519 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +1:44:35 | Paula Partanen | 19:18 | ||
520 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +1:44:43 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 16:59 | ||
521 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +1:45:38 | Sanna Koskela | 19:57 | ||
522 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +1:46:09 | Senni Kukkonen | 18:34 | ||
523 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +1:46:11 | Anni Naukkarinen | 19:03 | ||
524 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +1:46:22 | Vilma Karppinen | 20:38 | ||
525 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +1:46:25 | Johanna Määttälä | 19:27 | ||
526 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +1:46:50 | Laura Matilainen | 21:36 | ||
527 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +1:46:54 | Tiina Koskela | 15:33 | ||
528 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +1:46:58 | Lotta Wasström | 15:58 | ||
529 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +1:47:09 | Minna Rokkila | 24:42 | ||
530 | OK77 8 (1068) | +1:47:37 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 18:09 | ||
531 | AFRY (608) | +1:47:38 | Riikka Dahlbom | 24:22 | ||
532 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +1:47:57 | Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö | 23:15 | ||
533 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +1:48:06 | Sanna Carlsson | 18:40 | ||
534 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +1:48:08 | Kaisu Paulanto | 19:16 | ||
535 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +1:48:17 | Signe Janelsina | 19:34 | ||
536 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +1:48:28 | Seta Graell | 17:53 | ||
537 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +1:48:29 | Sanni Kuusisto | 17:45 | ||
538 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +1:48:36 | Minna Penttinen | 18:49 | ||
539 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +1:49:10 | Taru Hämäläinen | 18:16 | ||
540 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +1:49:18 | Mira Paavola | 19:14 | ||
541 | Navi 4 (549) | +1:49:20 | Eveliina Gärdstöm | 18:29 | ||
542 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +1:49:20 | Anastasya Logynovskaya | 19:03 | ||
543 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +1:49:23 | Maija Hakala | 19:17 | ||
544 | Kerkesix (1401) | +1:49:24 | Saara Huopas | 20:42 | ||
545 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +1:49:25 | Merja Puromies | 17:32 | ||
546 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +1:49:26 | Emma Liukkala | 25:52 | ||
547 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +1:49:27 | Kirsti Laurila | 15:50 | ||
548 | Epilän Esa (310) | +1:49:45 | Kaisa Vallin | 18:56 | ||
549 | OK77 7 (973) | +1:49:48 | Lina Karlsson | 18:15 | ||
550 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +1:49:49 | Suzanna Huhtala | 23:57 | ||
551 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +1:49:50 | Suvi Lindfelt | 16:18 | ||
552 | IK Kronan (173) | +1:49:59 | Terhi Martikainen | 20:43 | ||
553 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +1:50:02 | Niina Riissanen | 20:38 | ||
554 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +1:50:50 | Krista Paakki | 21:29 | ||
555 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:50:56 | Elsi Knuutila | 17:33 | ||
556 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +1:51:04 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 16:28 | ||
557 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +1:51:05 | Sari Ikkala | 16:49 | ||
558 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +1:51:11 | Johanna Herrala | 19:25 | ||
559 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +1:51:20 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 18:00 | ||
560 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +1:51:30 | Tuula Nieminen | 17:12 | ||
561 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +1:51:30 | Iina Turkki | 17:49 | ||
562 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +1:51:31 | Mira Räisänen | 18:06 | ||
563 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +1:51:38 | Anu Huurre | 19:45 | ||
564 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +1:51:39 | Milja Asp | 18:42 | ||
565 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +1:51:42 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 14:46 | ||
566 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +1:51:52 | Pinja Rantama | 24:50 | ||
567 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +1:52:01 | Riina Korjamo | 19:50 | ||
568 | Someron Esa (557) | +1:52:09 | Tiina Väre | 13:36 | ||
569 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +1:52:12 | Tiina Seppänen | 17:50 | ||
570 | Medeina (1116) | +1:52:28 | Ugne Gineikaite | 14:50 | ||
571 | Röyken OL (1146) | +1:52:28 | Live Ytrehus | 24:51 | ||
572 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +1:52:47 | Jaana Eronen | 21:40 | ||
573 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +1:53:16 | Siv Bergander | 16:42 | ||
574 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +1:53:35 | Minna Nalli | 21:30 | ||
575 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +1:53:52 | Henna Röytiö | 18:45 | ||
576 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +1:54:16 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 19:13 | ||
577 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +1:54:22 | Siiri Häkämies | 18:26 | ||
578 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +1:54:22 | Kajala Milla | 28:37 | ||
579 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (340) | +1:54:25 | Suvi Himanka | 23:49 | ||
580 | Team RANE (317) | +1:54:26 | Niina Lehtonen | 17:23 | ||
581 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +1:54:27 | Lotta Salo | 18:27 | ||
582 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +1:54:27 | Salla Isomäki | 21:27 | ||
583 | Harha-askel (1390) | +1:54:29 | Anna Lampi | 17:31 | ||
584 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +1:54:33 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 18:48 | ||
585 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +1:54:43 | Tanja Aatsinki | 20:10 | ||
586 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +1:54:49 | Aino Saranko | 19:41 | ||
587 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +1:54:58 | Pihla Pohjola | 21:58 | ||
588 | Calculadies (379) | +1:55:01 | Marja Tonttila | 21:23 | ||
589 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +1:55:03 | Heidi Sild | 19:36 | ||
590 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +1:55:12 | Pauliina Isokallio | 17:39 | ||
591 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +1:55:14 | Citha Dahl | 18:34 | ||
592 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +1:55:16 | Marita Malinen | 17:11 | ||
593 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +1:55:18 | Helena Koistinen | 18:40 | ||
594 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +1:55:24 | Anna Apajasaari | 18:50 | ||
595 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +1:55:29 | Venla Pudasjärvi | 20:27 | ||
596 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +1:55:30 | Katariina Nurmo | 17:50 | ||
597 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +1:55:41 | Malin Stenbacka | 19:42 | ||
598 | Gallupkärki (818) | +1:55:44 | Satu Yliherne | 22:52 | ||
599 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +1:55:45 | Maria Rantala | 20:20 | ||
600 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +1:55:48 | Anni Taanila | 14:53 | ||
601 | IF Minken (96) | +1:55:53 | Pernilla Wik | 22:01 | ||
602 | Lynx 5 (421) | +1:55:56 | Viliina Sundberg | 26:34 | ||
603 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +1:55:58 | Mira Koskenvuo | 19:14 | ||
604 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +1:55:59 | Varpu Savolainen | 16:55 | ||
605 | RaKiNa (495) | +1:56:01 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 15:54 | ||
606 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +1:56:05 | Anni Rajala | 18:13 | ||
607 | Rasti E4 (478) | +1:56:10 | Riikka Hytönen | 23:46 | ||
608 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +1:56:12 | Riikka Rajamäki | 18:36 | ||
609 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +1:56:12 | Jutta Suni | 19:12 | ||
610 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +1:56:14 | Hanna Penttilä | 16:17 | ||
611 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +1:56:17 | Liisa Lattu | 23:54 | ||
612 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +1:56:18 | Sanna Koivusalo | 16:25 | ||
613 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +1:56:21 | Jenny Tunis | 20:15 | ||
614 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +1:56:28 | Inkeri Marttila | 33:04 | ||
615 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +1:56:28 | Laura Pyykkö | 21:14 | ||
616 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +1:56:33 | Eeva Lahdenmäki | 19:06 | ||
617 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +1:56:34 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 17:15 | ||
618 | Rento (406) | +1:56:34 | Sini Piiparinen | 23:19 | ||
619 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +1:56:36 | Hannele Kinnunen | 16:48 | ||
620 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +1:56:37 | Satu Paananen | 16:41 | ||
621 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +1:56:54 | Varpu Vehomäki | 18:36 | ||
622 | Maavakio (435) | +1:56:57 | Veera Hautala | 17:56 | ||
623 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +1:57:00 | Maria Antola | 19:51 | ||
624 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +1:57:02 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 17:18 | ||
625 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +1:57:04 | Susanna Niska | 20:09 | ||
626 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +1:57:06 | Sirpa Lusa | 18:30 | ||
627 | Nostars (298) | +1:57:12 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 17:03 | ||
628 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +1:57:17 | Jaana Haapala | 17:50 | ||
629 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +1:57:26 | Merike Mumme | 18:00 | ||
630 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +1:57:27 | Virpi Guseff | 16:35 | ||
631 | KIP Sport (441) | +1:57:29 | Tuula Peltoniemi | 20:24 | ||
632 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +1:57:35 | Sirpa Salmela | 20:21 | ||
633 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +1:57:51 | Marja Molin | 22:40 | ||
634 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +1:58:02 | Sari Kontio | 23:20 | ||
635 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +1:58:04 | Laura Alho | 20:28 | ||
636 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +1:58:05 | Seija Laine | 22:07 | ||
637 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +1:58:08 | Anne Skoglund | 18:22 | ||
638 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +1:58:23 | Reetta Kaipia | 17:39 | ||
639 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +1:58:26 | Lindgren Annika | 18:09 | ||
640 | Huipputiimi (728) | +1:58:27 | Katri Nousiainen | 16:52 | ||
641 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +1:58:49 | Kati Haanpää | 18:05 | ||
642 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +1:59:36 | Tuulikki Saari | 33:00 | ||
643 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +1:59:46 | Riikka Pöntinen | 25:57 | ||
644 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +2:00:08 | Jenny-Ann Malmberg | 17:30 | ||
645 | OK Korpijane (801) | +2:00:12 | Tuuli Korpijaakko | 19:41 | ||
646 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +2:00:21 | Anne Peltoniemi | 19:55 | ||
647 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +2:00:27 | Eija Laukka | 24:30 | ||
648 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +2:00:30 | Sara Palmi | 19:57 | ||
649 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +2:00:41 | Salla Autti | 22:19 | ||
650 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +2:00:48 | Jutta Salmela | 16:15 | ||
651 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +2:00:52 | Päivi Lohela | 20:23 | ||
652 | Unelmat (270) | +2:00:52 | Jonna Alho | 18:21 | ||
653 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +2:00:52 | Elina Lehtimäki | 18:19 | ||
654 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +2:00:55 | Iitu Elfving | 16:51 | ||
655 | Tema Jano (835) | +2:00:55 | Jaana Timonen | 17:16 | ||
656 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +2:00:56 | Marjo Mäkelä | 17:13 | ||
657 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +2:01:00 | Outi Reitmaa | 18:24 | ||
658 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +2:01:04 | Iiris Yli-Kaatiala | 18:48 | ||
659 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +2:01:08 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 18:40 | ||
660 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +2:01:12 | Heini Sanez | 22:43 | ||
661 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +2:01:24 | Iina Ahokas | 20:44 | ||
662 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +2:01:50 | Katja Nokka | 24:15 | ||
663 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +2:01:51 | Hanne Sophie Wold Gundersen | 24:28 | ||
664 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +2:01:59 | Theresia Tuominen | 21:50 | ||
665 | Team SnowFlakes (552) | +2:02:02 | Aino Sihvola | 23:41 | ||
666 | Jaakon kullat (498) | +2:02:10 | Pauliina Svegin | 21:48 | ||
667 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +2:02:31 | Eeva Peltola | 18:49 | ||
668 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +2:02:48 | Saija Laurila | 19:43 | ||
669 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +2:02:50 | Maija Nivala | 18:38 | ||
670 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +2:02:54 | Rosa Simola | 16:01 | ||
671 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +2:03:00 | Diana Soldagg | 14:42 | ||
672 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +2:03:01 | Kupca Inguna | 27:54 | ||
673 | Soidenmenot (489) | +2:03:25 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 26:29 | ||
674 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (757) | +2:03:30 | Minna Kantsila | 24:48 | ||
675 | JOKA 2 (1203) | +2:03:34 | Rita Ojala | 22:14 | ||
676 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +2:03:39 | Terhi Kauppila | 19:57 | ||
677 | Lyylit (556) | +2:03:51 | Milla Hovi | 23:16 | ||
678 | Modum OL (743) | +2:03:57 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 17:34 | ||
679 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +2:03:58 | Johanna Riipinen | 17:59 | ||
680 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +2:04:03 | Mirka Haataja | 16:21 | ||
681 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +2:04:07 | Maaria Haikola | 19:12 | ||
682 | Rastiketut (305) | +2:04:25 | Anne-Mari Kujala | 22:44 | ||
683 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +2:04:36 | Päivi Lilja | 22:22 | ||
684 | Aurajoen Helmet (1389) | +2:04:44 | Mari Anttila | 19:03 | ||
685 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +2:04:45 | Marianna Suonpää | 19:34 | ||
686 | Salon Viesti (950) | +2:04:57 | Anne Villberg | 19:26 | ||
687 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (819) | +2:05:33 | Satu Säilä | 29:34 | ||
688 | Iisu (385) | +2:05:33 | Anni Loukusa | 21:24 | ||
689 | SK Mortis (902) | +2:05:36 | Elina Mäkikyrö | 19:18 | ||
690 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +2:05:55 | Laura Flöjt-Leinonen | 18:12 | ||
691 | Kompassi kateissa (1349) | +2:06:25 | Heljä Pirkkala | 18:30 | ||
692 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (547) | +2:06:29 | Jaana Öhman | 18:09 | ||
693 | OK Trian 7 (721) | +2:06:30 | Ulrica Holmgren | 23:07 | ||
694 | Hiisirasti 3 (689) | +2:06:37 | Iida Junnila | 18:13 | ||
695 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +2:06:37 | Suvi-Maria Tiainen | 17:11 | ||
696 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +2:06:56 | Leena Antila | 17:37 | ||
697 | Turun NMKY (396) | +2:07:04 | Saija Lainio | 18:06 | ||
698 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (192) | +2:07:06 | Eeva Paitula | 20:31 | ||
699 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +2:07:31 | Emma Kärävä | 21:10 | ||
700 | KaHJoS (580) | +2:07:38 | Eija Parviainen | 24:53 | ||
701 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (811) | +2:07:40 | Marja Nevalainen | 21:23 | ||
702 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +2:07:47 | Marianne Kupias | 23:32 | ||
703 | OK Kapa 3 (1164) | +2:07:54 | Elina Petrovska | 14:49 | ||
704 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +2:07:55 | Sointu Hyttinen | 20:27 | ||
705 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +2:07:57 | Anu Reiman | 26:20 | ||
706 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +2:07:59 | Riikka Soikkeli | 21:06 | ||
707 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1217) | +2:08:00 | Johanna Vilhonen | 27:52 | ||
708 | SK Malmlund (1095) | +2:08:05 | SK Malmlund 4 | 20:20 | ||
709 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +2:08:14 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 19:50 | ||
710 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (949) | +2:08:17 | Suvi Blixt | 19:24 | ||
711 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (325) | +2:08:25 | Katariina Haapasaari | 20:18 | ||
712 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +2:08:26 | Eeva Pesonen | 20:33 | ||
713 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (907) | +2:08:45 | Katri Kolmonen | 20:53 | ||
714 | Standard Errors (960) | +2:09:05 | Kristiina Krigsholm | 22:29 | ||
715 | Koovee 6 (399) | +2:09:12 | Maiju Huttunen | 23:57 | ||
716 | HiisirastiKiukU (462) | +2:09:29 | Henna-Riikka Seppälä | 20:32 | ||
717 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (664) | +2:09:31 | Outi Helkama | 22:00 | ||
718 | Team Hukka (474) | +2:09:34 | Heli Yli-Rämi | 21:25 | ||
719 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (452) | +2:09:45 | Elina Mattila | 19:28 | ||
720 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (739) | +2:09:46 | Reija Haikama | 18:24 | ||
721 | Karjaan Ura 2 (614) | +2:10:07 | Mikaela Sundman | 26:47 | ||
722 | Rastimamit (1030) | +2:10:15 | Pirjo Paananen | 23:09 | ||
723 | SK Uusi 3 (352) | +2:10:18 | Katri Pirinen | 18:36 | ||
724 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +2:10:20 | Sanna Simanainen | 16:38 | ||
725 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +2:10:22 | Löfqvist Angelica | 20:01 | ||
726 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +2:10:55 | Essi Vilhonen | 35:11 | ||
727 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (381) | +2:10:56 | Ulla Ojala | 18:13 | ||
728 | Rastivarsat 2 (486) | +2:10:58 | Hanna Peltonen | 23:04 | ||
729 | SK Uusi 5 (1256) | +2:11:07 | Miia Lehtonen | 23:16 | ||
730 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (920) | +2:11:07 | Leena Koivuniemi | 21:42 | ||
731 | Sweco 3 (1327) | +2:11:17 | Jaana Hölsö | 21:45 | ||
732 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +2:11:46 | Vibeke Lamark | 17:28 | ||
733 | Lappeen leidit (492) | +2:11:46 | Heini Jokinen | 23:25 | ||
734 | Lännestklaara (369) | +2:11:47 | Marika Heinikangas | 16:52 | ||
735 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +2:11:53 | Salli Suominen | 20:53 | ||
736 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (343) | +2:11:56 | Kati Neuvonen | 20:32 | ||
737 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +2:11:56 | Heleri Kivil | 16:34 | ||
738 | Leinikit (485) | +2:11:57 | Kiti x | 22:19 | ||
739 | Askelpiste (867) | +2:12:00 | Sorvali Maarit | 19:21 | ||
740 | Lauttakylän Luja (624) | +2:12:03 | Heidi Savolainen | 20:10 | ||
741 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (951) | +2:12:14 | Riikka Tunkelo | 24:29 | ||
742 | SalamaSiskot (773) | +2:12:18 | Elsa Heinikainen | 19:25 | ||
743 | Olavin Rasti 4 (994) | +2:12:18 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 18:45 | ||
744 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +2:12:25 | Maarit Hovila | 23:49 | ||
745 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +2:12:51 | Noora| Vuorinen | 34:43 | ||
746 | Savon Suunta (433) | +2:12:58 | Iisa von Weltzien | 17:29 | ||
747 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (990) | +2:12:59 | Hanne Siikavirta | 23:08 | ||
748 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (378) | +2:13:14 | Tuula Törhönen | 20:39 | ||
749 | Functio Laesa 2 (1379) | +2:13:14 | Aino Torvinen | 20:29 | ||
750 | Juti-team (419) | +2:13:16 | Marja Tuunanen | 20:14 | ||
751 | SK Marja-Liisa (1292) | +2:13:47 | Johanna Raukola | 27:06 | ||
752 | Poraten ja pummaten (1338) | +2:14:09 | Pinja Stedt | 25:21 | ||
753 | OK77 9 (938) | +2:14:13 | Henrika Backman | 18:29 | ||
754 | Espoon Akilles 8 (789) | +2:14:34 | Sanna Mäkeläinen | 21:33 | ||
755 | Posion Pyrintö (600) | +2:14:36 | Noora Ruokamo | 19:56 | ||
756 | OK Meridians 4 (1179) | +2:14:38 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 19:08 | ||
757 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +2:14:44 | Henna Hyttinen | 19:18 | ||
758 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (568) | +2:14:56 | Miina Pajuoja | 20:58 | ||
759 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (330) | +2:15:17 | Heli Liukka | 20:21 | ||
760 | Viileät venlat (424) | +2:15:22 | Heidi Parviainen | 22:36 | ||
761 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +2:16:12 | Hanna Lyyra | 22:32 | ||
762 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1159) | +2:16:18 | Maija Vasanen | 17:33 | ||
763 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (732) | +2:16:46 | Anu Kaukiainen | 29:34 | ||
764 | Lynx 7 (764) | +2:16:58 | Leena Myllys | 18:58 | ||
765 | Huitojat (895) | +2:17:18 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 20:23 | ||
766 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (863) | +2:17:20 | Sonja Lindfors | 22:07 | ||
767 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +2:17:23 | Veera Ojala | 36:50 | ||
768 | Cervixin Koitto (1029) | +2:17:28 | Maija Ijäs | 30:56 | ||
769 | Metsäkissat (448) | +2:17:51 | Eeva Kyläkoski | 20:46 | ||
770 | Hennan enkelit - 50 vuotta (1333) | +2:17:53 | Heli Peltola | 18:16 | ||
771 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +2:17:59 | Ria Isokangas | 24:12 | ||
772 | TIRIELLO (793) | +2:18:12 | Kaisa Jääskeläinen | 23:26 | ||
773 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (861) | +2:18:43 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 22:55 | ||
774 | Atria (900) | +2:18:45 | Emilia Melender | 16:59 | ||
775 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +2:18:49 | Kirsi Juven | 23:13 | ||
776 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (749) | +2:18:50 | Irene Översti | 20:52 | ||
777 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (484) | +2:18:55 | Mia Kujala | 26:47 | ||
778 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +2:18:57 | Eeva Tupi | 25:18 | ||
779 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +2:19:28 | Minnamari Edelmann | 21:50 | ||
780 | EKKSn Venlat (1304) | +2:19:35 | Mimmi Surakainen | 19:55 | ||
781 | Suunnaton Peesi (1361) | +2:19:51 | Helena Henno | 18:41 | ||
782 | Team Häntin tytöt (1279) | +2:20:18 | Sarianna Metsälä | 15:44 | ||
783 | Insinööriliitto (540) | +2:20:37 | Annika Alhokankare | 20:52 | ||
784 | OK Österåker (1136) | +2:20:44 | Nayara Gillsparr | 20:36 | ||
785 | Veikottaret (407) | +2:20:55 | Satu Jasu | 21:25 | ||
786 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +2:21:02 | Laura Petäjämäki | 19:03 | ||
787 | Halikeijut (1397) | +2:21:03 | Hanna Koikkalainen | 17:26 | ||
788 | Litukan Huima (929) | +2:21:08 | Anni Värälä | 21:56 | ||
789 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1421) | +2:21:12 | Piritta Keränen | 21:01 | ||
790 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1428) | +2:21:16 | Jaana Soininen | 24:05 | ||
791 | Stronger Together (439) | +2:21:16 | Katihanna Ilomäki | 24:38 | ||
792 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (417) | +2:21:18 | Terhi Aunila | 20:48 | ||
793 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (404) | +2:22:27 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 18:44 | ||
794 | Maarian Mahti (391) | +2:22:30 | Nelly Palola | 16:17 | ||
795 | Snättringe SK 2 (768) | +2:22:33 | Carolina Cuesta Garcia | 27:34 | ||
796 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +2:22:34 | Anette Hietalahti | 18:45 | ||
797 | Niedersachsen Überhyvä (1318) | +2:22:42 | Katja Tiitinen | 20:35 | ||
798 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +2:22:42 | Minna Joutsen | 18:36 | ||
799 | Puunhallaajat 3 (1382) | +2:23:06 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 21:36 | ||
800 | Laihian Luja 4 (1014) | +2:23:30 | Maija Kumara | 21:58 | ||
801 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1012) | +2:23:45 | Merja Tarkiainen | 23:24 | ||
802 | OYS Vapari (386) | +2:24:16 | Anni Hokkanen | 16:15 | ||
803 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +2:24:16 | Senja Verronen | 16:14 | ||
804 | Loimaan Jankko (420) | +2:24:33 | Maria Markula | 19:17 | ||
805 | OK Vöru (705) | +2:24:51 | Mall Alev | 18:03 | ||
806 | Rastiriippuvaiset (451) | +2:25:07 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 20:09 | ||
807 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 3 (1372) | +2:25:10 | Heidi Penger | 20:46 | ||
808 | Ihan hukassa (913) | +2:25:25 | Maarit Nieminen | 21:23 | ||
809 | IK Örnen (574) | +2:25:29 | Henna Suomi | 16:26 | ||
810 | Kepsi-Kimmat (798) | +2:25:34 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 17:43 | ||
811 | Lapin Veikot 2 (566) | +2:25:47 | Ritva Ronkainen | 16:27 | ||
812 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (828) | +2:26:21 | Sari Koskela | 21:00 | ||
813 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (800) | +2:26:22 | Päivi Pitkänen | 17:39 | ||
814 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (833) | +2:26:38 | Karoliina Tiuraniemi | 16:07 | ||
815 | OK Botnia 3 (544) | +2:26:42 | Kati Nynäs | 16:42 | ||
816 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (970) | +2:26:43 | Hanna Kiili | 21:35 | ||
817 | Fit_tytyt (1363) | +2:26:53 | Helena Matilainen | 16:11 | ||
818 | Hutittaret (1087) | +2:26:57 | Katariina Sampinen | 18:09 | ||
819 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1210) | +2:27:05 | Aino Nyman | 23:49 | ||
820 | Team HLU (1299) | +2:27:10 | Mari Vuorinen | 30:44 | ||
821 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (992) | +2:27:10 | Jenni Uusihonko | 22:28 | ||
822 | Yläneen Kiri (946) | +2:27:11 | Kaija-Leena Teinilä | 29:11 | ||
823 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1161) | +2:27:12 | Leena Kukkonen | 18:28 | ||
824 | Liikunnan Riemu (1309) | +2:27:15 | Iida Kokko | 21:04 | ||
825 | HV-Heli Oy (1330) | +2:27:15 | Miina Hallikainen | 21:29 | ||
826 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (855) | +2:27:17 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 21:03 | ||
827 | Kolmion Suunnistajat (1352) | +2:27:21 | Hanna Vehviläinen | 20:30 | ||
828 | Laihian Luja 5 (876) | +2:27:24 | Tiina Perälä | 21:16 | ||
829 | FallingStars (1340) | +2:27:28 | Elina Silvan | 20:25 | ||
830 | Rasti-Perniö (777) | +2:27:47 | Päivi Särmäntö | 16:17 | ||
831 | IF Brahe 2 (493) | +2:27:48 | Laura Karhumäki | 19:00 | ||
832 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +2:27:48 | Marianne Senn | 26:42 | ||
833 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (532) | +2:27:52 | Helena Liuha | 18:05 | ||
834 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (943) | +2:28:14 | Satu Karhu | 18:59 | ||
835 | Kauhavan Wisa 5 (1221) | +2:28:18 | Milja Hautala | 17:22 | ||
836 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (546) | +2:28:22 | Camilla Kulmala | 14:25 | ||
837 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (676) | +2:28:44 | Laura Tuuliainen | 16:37 | ||
838 | Rastihaukat (778) | +2:29:04 | Hanna Laisi | 16:05 | ||
839 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (897) | +2:29:04 | Irja Yli-Eerola | 21:36 | ||
840 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (382) | +2:29:06 | Pia Ahvenjärvi | 16:45 | ||
841 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (822) | +2:29:07 | Tuija Järvinen | 24:15 | ||
842 | Siguldas Takas (762) | +2:29:09 | Karina Janova | 15:04 | ||
843 | Tattitytöt (1415) | +2:29:35 | Aurora Nupponen | 19:08 | ||
844 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1385) | +2:29:41 | Merja Rossi | 20:50 | ||
845 | Partiolpk HHH (870) | +2:29:47 | Liisa Neuvonen | 22:17 | ||
846 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1302) | +2:29:56 | Mari Rauvola | 16:03 | ||
847 | Team Lost and Found (565) | +2:30:17 | Emmi Nieminen | 18:57 | ||
848 | Ei Evidenssiä eksymisestä (1310) | +2:30:50 | Susanna Lukkari | 22:10 | ||
849 | Someron Esa 2 (873) | +2:30:56 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 20:25 | ||
850 | Virtain Urheilijat (1025) | +2:31:09 | Eini Ylä-Sulkava | 21:28 | ||
851 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (483) | +2:31:10 | Marjut Norkio | 18:53 | ||
852 | Hankkija (1011) | +2:31:25 | Kati Turunen | 20:47 | ||
853 | Vakka-Rasti (808) | +2:31:26 | Pauliina Perkola | 23:47 | ||
854 | Kirisiskot (430) | +2:31:26 | Riitta Voipio | 19:10 | ||
855 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (595) | +2:31:32 | Mari Korkeaoja-Nurmo | 20:45 | ||
856 | Åkermarcks (831) | +2:31:33 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | 14:39 | ||
857 | Kartta väärinpäin (653) | +2:31:34 | Elina Turunen | 23:49 | ||
858 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1027) | +2:31:38 | Heta Narumo | 22:20 | ||
859 | Aaveratsastajat (620) | +2:31:52 | Aaveratsastajat 4 | 21:17 | ||
860 | Spektrum (525) | +2:32:00 | Fanny Ollus | 21:45 | ||
861 | Kaakon Rasti (827) | +2:32:01 | Satu Hämäläinen | 21:27 | ||
862 | LLT-Beibet (958) | +2:32:14 | Barbora Balcarova | 27:57 | ||
863 | Navi 6 (905) | +2:32:26 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 21:13 | ||
864 | Salon Vilpas (457) | +2:32:30 | Marjo Härkönen | 15:01 | ||
865 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1427) | +2:33:04 | Anu Lautamo | 16:48 | ||
866 | Hillan Kuiskaus (965) | +2:33:06 | Elisa Lassy | 17:55 | ||
867 | Teme Ski Team (1046) | +2:33:16 | Jenni Minkkinen | 19:46 | ||
868 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (948) | +2:33:29 | Elisa Vehanen | 22:22 | ||
869 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (989) | +2:33:30 | Sari Oksa | 17:46 | ||
870 | OK Raseborg 3 (864) | +2:33:42 | Catarina von Frenckell | 21:05 | ||
871 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1241) | +2:33:59 | Heli Immonen | 23:27 | ||
872 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1063) | +2:33:59 | Venla Alanko | 22:17 | ||
873 | Numppi Sisters (784) | +2:34:01 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | 18:06 | ||
874 | IK Auseklis 3 (967) | +2:34:04 | Sandra Priedite | 24:58 | ||
875 | Kunnon kurvit (502) | +2:34:06 | Olga Hannunen | 18:13 | ||
876 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (445) | +2:34:08 | Pilvi Lehtinen | 21:59 | ||
877 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1424) | +2:34:14 | Mirjami Kiuru | 25:16 | ||
878 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (488) | +2:34:21 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 18:22 | ||
879 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (542) | +2:34:30 | Suvi Pasanen | 24:03 | ||
880 | Tuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3 (775) | +2:34:33 | Maija Tuumi | 19:00 | ||
881 | Suuntavaisto SK (455) | +2:34:33 | Katri Peltomäki | 20:50 | ||
882 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1178) | +2:34:37 | Sanna Mustonen | 32:58 | ||
883 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (537) | +2:34:44 | Hanna Knuuti | 18:54 | ||
884 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1026) | +2:34:48 | Mervi Salo | 27:08 | ||
885 | Kosen Sisu (1380) | +2:34:51 | Tiina Pellinen | 24:59 | ||
886 | METSÄn tähden (647) | +2:34:58 | Maisa Simola | 18:34 | ||
887 | Navi 5 (794) | +2:35:02 | Hanna Siikilä | 27:42 | ||
888 | Espoon Suunta 18 (1169) | +2:35:05 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | 22:45 | ||
889 | Karjaan Ura 3 (669) | +2:35:14 | Tarja Pääkkönen | 24:40 | ||
890 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (510) | +2:35:27 | Anni Vilkki | 17:18 | ||
891 | Kesäkertut (898) | +2:35:31 | Riitta Illman | 24:00 | ||
892 | Kaskikeijut (993) | +2:35:44 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | 26:39 | ||
893 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1071) | +2:35:59 | Satu Peltomäki | 25:17 | ||
894 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1399) | +2:36:08 | Satu Hintsanen | 20:37 | ||
895 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (936) | +2:36:20 | Terhi Virevesi-Risku | 24:42 | ||
896 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (507) | +2:36:24 | Aurora Mäkelä | 17:58 | ||
897 | Harjusiskot ry (1332) | +2:36:29 | Emma Arvio | 17:13 | ||
898 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (942) | +2:36:31 | Anne Mäntynen | 16:11 | ||
899 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1101) | +2:36:31 | Meri Pynnönen | 20:43 | ||
900 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (771) | +2:36:35 | Liisa Tolonen | 19:58 | ||
901 | Paimion Rasti 7 (737) | +2:36:40 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 21:29 | ||
902 | Puunhallaajat 2 (577) | +2:36:43 | Hanna Kosunen | 16:57 | ||
903 | Hiiumaa OK 2 (1253) | +2:37:17 | Ruth Esta | 21:27 | ||
904 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (592) | +2:37:26 | Taru Toivonen | 21:29 | ||
905 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +2:37:33 | Tarja Nopanen-Raunio | 23:12 | ||
906 | Suunta Jurva 2 (893) | +2:37:37 | Jonna Rinta-Keturi | 18:37 | ||
907 | Puunhallaajat (567) | +2:37:45 | Sanna Heikkinen | 21:31 | ||
908 | Alahärmän Kisa (885) | +2:37:55 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 20:56 | ||
909 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (846) | +2:38:04 | Susan Humppi | 21:37 | ||
910 | Von Ellit (886) | +2:38:30 | Saara Antell | 21:31 | ||
911 | Rasti-HAME (1267) | +2:38:42 | Elina Häkkinen | 22:33 | ||
912 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +2:38:55 | Ellu Kukkonen | 21:30 | ||
913 | Rastikarhut 8 (1191) | +2:39:06 | Heli Mäkelä | 27:19 | ||
914 | OK77 10 (1160) | +2:39:07 | Sini Hulmi | 20:39 | ||
915 | Pihkaniskat 6 (915) | +2:39:10 | Kaija Heinonen | 22:14 | ||
916 | Espoon Akilles 7 (904) | +2:39:13 | Janna Koivisto | 24:54 | ||
917 | Paha Rasti (642) | +2:39:27 | Anne Mäkiranta | 21:20 | ||
918 | Team Hame (884) | +2:39:31 | Elina Mattila | 19:21 | ||
919 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (974) | +2:39:51 | Kiia Koivusalo | 20:29 | ||
920 | Halvatun Akat (894) | +2:39:53 | Suvi Sillanpää | 18:43 | ||
921 | Rastipirkot (607) | +2:40:06 | Saara Menonen | 20:45 | ||
922 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (906) | +2:40:13 | Johanna Haikonen | 23:30 | ||
923 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1007) | +2:40:16 | Minna Kuoppala | 23:18 | ||
924 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (955) | +2:40:37 | Veera Mäkitalo | 24:31 | ||
925 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (656) | +2:40:38 | Auli Ärväs | 24:53 | ||
926 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (853) | +2:40:44 | Tuija Leppämäki | 18:02 | ||
927 | Juoksuhattarat (1386) | +2:40:57 | Aaltonen Marjaana | 27:31 | ||
928 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (823) | +2:41:07 | Paula Hirvisaari | 23:02 | ||
929 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1313) | +2:41:24 | Heli Mäkelä | 18:55 | ||
930 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +2:41:49 | Pirjo Nieminen | 24:18 | ||
931 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (594) | +2:41:56 | Heli Helminen | 22:26 | ||
932 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (466) | +2:42:03 | Leila Keränen | 26:46 | ||
933 | Kaartin Naiset (370) | +2:42:13 | Saima Ratasvuori | 22:00 | ||
934 | Nomaji (636) | +2:42:14 | Paula-Kaisa Leppänen | 17:07 | ||
935 | GetToMaso (1284) | +2:42:23 | Ruusa Saarijärvi | 24:10 | ||
936 | Iris 2 (1384) | +2:42:29 | Annu Marjanen | 19:06 | ||
937 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (534) | +2:42:31 | Maiju Luokkala | 16:51 | ||
938 | Maarian Mahti 2 (481) | +2:42:36 | Marita Maanpää | 29:20 | ||
939 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1416) | +2:42:53 | Eija Kujala | 24:39 | ||
940 | HNR Suunnistus (1032) | +2:43:32 | Elina Nevalainen | 34:30 | ||
941 | FTA (783) | +2:44:20 | Venla Riipinen | 16:25 | ||
942 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1097) | +2:44:26 | Tiina Virkajärvi | 17:41 | ||
943 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (588) | +2:44:28 | Erja Kähkönen | 24:13 | ||
944 | Kela (553) | +2:44:33 | Maria Kautto | 25:15 | ||
945 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (847) | +2:44:41 | Katja Nisukangas | 22:04 | ||
946 | Kolme polvee (1282) | +2:44:52 | Virpi Roine | 17:52 | ||
947 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (526) | +2:44:53 | Jenna Kantanen | 18:39 | ||
948 | Kannuksen Ura (551) | +2:44:54 | Sanni Trygg | 22:07 | ||
949 | OK Trian 5 (536) | +2:45:09 | Heidi Hekkilä | 25:10 | ||
950 | Sallan Karhut (513) | +2:45:10 | Helmi Korkeasalo | 20:58 | ||
951 | Rastiretkeilijät (564) | +2:45:13 | Virpi Ansio | 16:53 | ||
952 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2 (1316) | +2:45:15 | Fiia Honkasalo | 19:09 | ||
953 | Iris (387) | +2:45:16 | Marja Leppänen | 14:23 | ||
954 | Team Rantala (926) | +2:45:19 | Minna Rantala | 20:31 | ||
955 | RaKiNa 3 (1351) | +2:45:30 | Elli Virtala | 26:17 | ||
956 | Ramboll Finland (582) | +2:45:37 | Veera Kuronen | 18:59 | ||
957 | Rasti E4 2 (866) | +2:46:08 | Satu Laksila | 26:32 | ||
958 | Munuaiset Menossa (1422) | +2:46:17 | Johanna Svedström-Niittykoski | 27:53 | ||
959 | Viimeinen epävarma (1307) | +2:46:25 | Annika Pörsti | 23:57 | ||
960 | OK Rasti-UFO (1051) | +2:46:26 | Essi Kuusinen | 20:23 | ||
961 | OK kunto OK (643) | +2:47:12 | Johanna Manninen | 26:05 | ||
962 | Muurlan Vihuri (963) | +2:47:16 | Marja Lahtinen | 20:47 | ||
963 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise (543) | +2:47:24 | Kati Syväoja | 15:55 | ||
964 | Husulan Kunto (503) | +2:47:28 | Suvi Pelkonen | 17:22 | ||
965 | Sievin Sisu (1112) | +2:47:41 | Jaana Kalliokoski | 41:41 | ||
966 | Ellun kanat (1319) | +2:47:42 | Maria Nousiainen | 24:50 | ||
967 | Team Sylvia (859) | +2:47:47 | Veronica Palmgren | 21:47 | ||
968 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (919) | +2:48:00 | Noora Ranta | 23:35 | ||
969 | Ruokosen Rentukat (470) | +2:48:09 | Emmi Myllärinen | 18:11 | ||
970 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (506) | +2:48:38 | Piia Valonen | 17:47 | ||
971 | Pargas IF 6 (1168) | +2:48:39 | Maria Brink | 19:18 | ||
972 | Functio Laesa (877) | +2:48:45 | Helena Stigell | 16:47 | ||
973 | Muuramen Rasti (945) | +2:48:49 | Tessa Vakaslahti | 25:11 | ||
974 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (954) | +2:48:55 | Leena Parviainen | 30:36 | ||
975 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (579) | +2:49:09 | Pirjo Lind | 26:43 | ||
976 | 50villit (508) | +2:49:11 | Marjut Kujansuu | 22:03 | ||
977 | Pajulan periättäret (560) | +2:49:35 | Pia Isolänteenmäki | 16:22 | ||
978 | Suokkarit (1274) | +2:49:39 | Satu Pulkkinen | 23:42 | ||
979 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (548) | +2:49:51 | Virpi Leppä | 16:59 | ||
980 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (362) | +2:50:10 | Minna Toikkanen | 19:56 | ||
981 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (276) | +2:50:17 | Mariikka Ala-Maakala | 21:03 | ||
982 | OK Trian 8 (723) | +2:50:26 | Frida Wickholm | 26:02 | ||
983 | Kilon Kipinät (405) | +2:50:56 | Liisa Harve | 23:46 | ||
984 | Epilän Esa 2 (572) | +2:50:59 | Heli Anttila | 17:35 | ||
985 | PikkuPedrot (1314) | +2:51:01 | Laura Ruottinen | 19:24 | ||
986 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1188) | +2:51:04 | Maarit Kujanpää | 20:25 | ||
987 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (627) | +2:51:04 | Saija Paavola | 22:56 | ||
988 | Koovee 7 (780) | +2:51:24 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 21:36 | ||
989 | Seikkailusiskot (1418) | +2:51:48 | Jutta Kanerva | 16:52 | ||
990 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (476) | +2:51:52 | Kaisa Ojala | 21:44 | ||
991 | OK Södertörn 3 (1175) | +2:52:08 | Lisa Österling | 20:52 | ||
992 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1033) | +2:52:16 | Mari Leino | 24:08 | ||
993 | Suppasirpat (1082) | +2:52:46 | Tuuli Saari | 21:24 | ||
994 | Tapiiri (981) | +2:53:12 | Kirsi Sipilä | 18:15 | ||
995 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (530) | +2:53:13 | Essi Söderholm | 18:20 | ||
996 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (555) | +2:53:18 | Elina Lähde | 21:53 | ||
997 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (978) | +2:53:29 | Kati Rantanen | 18:52 | ||
998 | IK Auseklis 4 (752) | +2:53:31 | Emilija Stage | 17:32 | ||
999 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1190) | +2:53:32 | Seija Siikavuo | 20:57 | ||
1000 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (533) | +2:53:55 | Mirva Korpi | 20:17 | ||
1001 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (410) | +2:54:12 | Heli Teini | 18:49 | ||
1002 | RaKiNa 2 (1000) | +2:54:28 | Riia Leppäaho | 24:32 | ||
1003 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (903) | +2:54:40 | Tiina Ketelä-Juvonen | 23:44 | ||
1004 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1062) | +2:55:02 | Saija Rantanen | 23:23 | ||
1005 | MILLOG (987) | +2:55:24 | Saara Oripelto | 19:55 | ||
1006 | Juuan Jänne (500) | +2:55:25 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 18:08 | ||
1007 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (918) | +2:55:28 | Terhi Heino | 21:56 | ||
1008 | Outdoor Siskot (674) | +2:55:30 | Ilse Sundström | 21:36 | ||
1009 | Pihka Pirkot (1010) | +2:55:39 | Susanna Mäki-Karvia | 20:41 | ||
1010 | Seek (1271) | +2:55:45 | Essi Kaukonen | 24:24 | ||
1011 | Rastikertut (1008) | +2:55:48 | Minna Nissilä | 20:09 | ||
1012 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1080) | +2:56:09 | Inkeri Pietilä | 25:13 | ||
1013 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (1231) | +2:56:15 | Anna Tarkia | 22:06 | ||
1014 | Navi 3 (453) | +2:56:16 | Tuula Pöntinen | 22:54 | ||
1015 | Turun Opettajien Ammattiyhd (1366) | +2:56:19 | Päivi Pyy | 22:44 | ||
1016 | Emitemut (999) | +2:56:23 | Eija Asmi | 22:21 | ||
1017 | Napaketut (1387) | +2:56:24 | Anu-Maija Sundström | 26:51 | ||
1018 | Vilanbackan rastipeurat (1406) | +2:56:26 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 24:50 | ||
1019 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (670) | +2:56:42 | Jaana Toivokoski | 21:42 | ||
1020 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (910) | +2:57:05 | Jemina Anttonen | 15:11 | ||
1021 | Nomaji 2 (1018) | +2:57:23 | Minna-Maija Sillanpää | 19:37 | ||
1022 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (364) | +2:57:31 | Tuula Aho | 19:03 | ||
1023 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1064) | +2:57:38 | Annica Sundeby | 25:58 | ||
1024 | Sirkka & Miniät (1373) | +2:57:53 | Sirkka Sarkki | 25:11 | ||
1025 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (611) | +2:57:54 | Anne-Mari Keränen | 17:36 | ||
1026 | FTA 2 (880) | +2:59:10 | Vilma Juvakka | 15:14 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 3 (729) | +2:59:14 | Mervi Suorsa | 21:10 | ||
1028 | Kiipelikerho (661) | +2:59:35 | Emilia Vesikukka | 23:43 | ||
1029 | Vainulla vain (1261) | +2:59:38 | Henna Yrjänheikki | 27:31 | ||
1030 | IK Falken 4 (1054) | +2:59:42 | Marina Sundqvist | 32:10 | ||
1031 | Virvatulet (909) | +3:00:04 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 20:00 | ||
1032 | Team Salakasti (490) | +3:00:33 | Laura Niskanen | 29:52 | ||
1033 | OK Trian 10 (759) | +3:00:52 | Jurate Uleviciene | 25:23 | ||
1034 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1404) | +3:00:53 | Heidi Hassinen | 23:33 | ||
1035 | #äläkääjättäkö (425) | +3:01:16 | Hanne-Marie Forsström | 20:54 | ||
1036 | Pirkkalan Pirkot (467) | +3:01:24 | Siiri Mäki-Turja | 17:08 | ||
1037 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +3:01:26 | Iiris Vuorinen | 23:38 | ||
1038 | IL Tyrving 5 (1255) | +3:01:38 | Åshild Flatebakken | 20:12 | ||
1039 | Turkian Tuiske (986) | +3:01:46 | Jenni Venäläinen | 16:43 | ||
1040 | Hoiturit (1354) | +3:02:26 | Taru Rajala | 22:10 | ||
1041 | Haaskannäköset (535) | +3:02:29 | Kerttu Taskinen | 24:26 | ||
1042 | Hyypän naiset (1341) | +3:02:50 | Sofia Kujala | 18:07 | ||
1043 | Kävellen oltais jo perill� (1362) | +3:02:53 | Elina Lappalainen | 16:56 | ||
1044 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (892) | +3:03:03 | Julia Hirvikoski | 23:06 | ||
1045 | Närpiön Neidot (1312) | +3:03:14 | Satu Mattila | 28:33 | ||
1046 | Korpisoturit (862) | +3:03:17 | Oili Juutila | 16:50 | ||
1047 | Maailman matkaajat (735) | +3:03:41 | Sanna Perälä | 16:55 | ||
1048 | Läpilyönti (881) | +3:03:46 | Anu Saavalainen | 17:11 | ||
1049 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1024) | +3:04:10 | Monaliisa Ketola | 21:49 | ||
1050 | Oulunsalon Vasama (639) | +3:04:19 | Päivi Mäkinen | 20:37 | ||
1051 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (754) | +3:04:27 | Parhiala Tuija | 29:54 | ||
1052 | AS Skinnarila (826) | +3:04:33 | Elina Aakko | 18:01 | ||
1053 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (660) | +3:04:39 | Maija Mehto | 17:51 | ||
1054 | Puumamat (1017) | +3:05:39 | Hanna Rinta-Kokko | 25:05 | ||
1055 | Kiintopistepirkot (1272) | +3:05:45 | Elisa Kotamäki | 25:10 | ||
1056 | Salarakkaat (1296) | +3:05:51 | Anna Mari Salonranta | 22:22 | ||
1057 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1243) | +3:06:04 | Eija Raimovaara | 23:29 | ||
1058 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (813) | +3:06:05 | Kaisa Snell | 25:25 | ||
1059 | Korjataan tossulla (644) | +3:06:09 | Kirsi Pohjaranta | 25:03 | ||
1060 | Sallan Karhut 2 (601) | +3:06:17 | Tiina Räsänen | 19:47 | ||
1061 | MetsäMimmit (662) | +3:06:26 | MetsäMimmit 4 | 20:00 | ||
1062 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (383) | +3:06:30 | Anni Wetterstrand | 19:41 | ||
1063 | Eksytään yhdessä (629) | +3:06:36 | Liisa Manninen | 19:54 | ||
1064 | Kässäkerho 2 (1074) | +3:07:07 | Sari Aaltonen | 21:39 | ||
1065 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1167) | +3:07:14 | Minna Koskinen | 25:16 | ||
1066 | Team Ambitus (908) | +3:07:36 | Jaana Simola | 22:51 | ||
1067 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (623) | +3:07:47 | Elina Pietarinen | 17:43 | ||
1068 | Selänpään Jäykät (645) | +3:08:12 | Riitta Torikka | 18:42 | ||
1069 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +3:08:32 | Satu Salomaa | 17:04 | ||
1070 | Maarian Kämmekät (1258) | +3:08:34 | Sini Keski-korsu | 22:15 | ||
1071 | Perämeren Rasti (851) | +3:08:34 | Satu Klasila | 19:20 | ||
1072 | Happy Ladies (1331) | +3:08:35 | Ursina Accola | 21:42 | ||
1073 | Ryskää hirvien kanssa (1278) | +3:09:24 | Kerttu Palmunen | 24:14 | ||
1074 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1174) | +3:09:28 | Noora Arantola | 20:01 | ||
1075 | Hukka-Rasti (896) | +3:09:38 | Tuula Vilkka | 18:15 | ||
1076 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (635) | +3:09:56 | Sanna Kangas | 16:09 | ||
1077 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (940) | +3:10:00 | Tiina Hilden | 18:50 | ||
1078 | Kässäkerho (573) | +3:10:08 | Annika Ampuja | 17:17 | ||
1079 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (874) | +3:10:17 | Elise Lietzén | 24:33 | ||
1080 | Hatanpään hurjat (593) | +3:10:59 | Sanna Multanen | 24:47 | ||
1081 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (585) | +3:11:06 | Stiina Seitavuo | 21:38 | ||
1082 | Emittimet (613) | +3:11:23 | Kirsi Hakkila | 26:33 | ||
1083 | Tehotiimi (678) | +3:11:27 | Jaana Väisänen | 24:47 | ||
1084 | RajakivenKiertäjät (979) | +3:11:54 | Sanni Salonen | 24:37 | ||
1085 | Kuplasta karanneet (1075) | +3:12:06 | Elina Tähkäpää | 18:45 | ||
1086 | Rastiketut 2 (616) | +3:12:24 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 25:14 | ||
1087 | Siskokset KK (1072) | +3:12:25 | Jaana Kuisma | 24:05 | ||
1088 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (1232) | +3:12:54 | Kristiina Oksanen | 25:46 | ||
1089 | Suunnattomat serkut (1356) | +3:13:17 | Katri Huhtala | 27:39 | ||
1090 | Kaarinan Sädetytöt (1324) | +3:13:30 | Marika Hirvonen | 22:30 | ||
1091 | Takalaiton pummi (878) | +3:13:40 | Susanna Lehtonen | 17:49 | ||
1092 | Paha Rasti 2 (1020) | +3:13:43 | Anni Kuutti | 17:58 | ||
1093 | Kirimaisat (1269) | +3:13:48 | Maija Viljamaa | 17:53 | ||
1094 | Kokkolan Peikot (617) | +3:14:18 | Pia Jaakola | 21:22 | ||
1095 | Team Lauri (1262) | +3:14:46 | Ann-Marie Nieminen | 28:24 | ||
1096 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (984) | +3:15:13 | Sonja Hyppänen | 28:50 | ||
1097 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1423) | +3:15:23 | Tuula Toivanen | 28:46 | ||
1098 | Fantastic Four (655) | +3:16:09 | Helena Mattila | 21:16 | ||
1099 | OK Kristina (603) | +3:16:51 | Elisabeth Nybacka | 25:26 | ||
1100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1023) | +3:17:22 | Sirkka Jaakkola | 21:34 | ||
1101 | Luxus (1003) | +3:17:28 | Tiina Vuosku | 22:04 | ||
1102 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1056) | +3:18:23 | Meri Valtiala | 18:12 | ||
1103 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +3:18:47 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 23:10 | ||
1104 | Jukerot (1263) | +3:18:51 | Senni Toikka | 25:28 | ||
1105 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (997) | +3:19:01 | Ulla Kataja | 21:45 | ||
1106 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1059) | +3:19:05 | Marianna Sydänmaanlakka | 27:43 | ||
1107 | SIGGE OK (1376) | +3:19:12 | Juulia Hokkanen | 27:04 | ||
1108 | Nokian Torpedo (879) | +3:19:16 | Veera Kangaspunta | 15:52 | ||
1109 | OMS (1277) | +3:19:19 | Anna-Maria Kukkonen | 26:07 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1004) | +3:20:00 | Helena Ahonen-Myka | 27:14 | ||
1111 | Aina perillä (1289) | +3:20:24 | Terhi Alinikula | 26:53 | ||
1112 | Rasti 88 4 (983) | +3:20:26 | Paula Pellonperä | 23:50 | ||
1113 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1006) | +3:20:29 | Pirkko Makkonen | 16:22 | ||
1114 | Team Lost (1129) | +3:20:52 | Päivi Eronen | 33:48 | ||
1115 | Leenan Leiri (583) | +3:21:12 | Teija Parkkinen | 21:10 | ||
1116 | Kuumat Aallot (952) | +3:21:31 | Leena Aalto | 15:56 | ||
1117 | Nuotiotytöt (1283) | +3:21:37 | Vilja Parkkunen | 19:14 | ||
1118 | Liedon kunta (1395) | +3:21:58 | Erica Lähteenoja | 30:45 | ||
1119 | Epilän Esa 3 (1088) | +3:22:14 | Tiina Vikström | 28:31 | ||
1120 | KaHJoS 2 (1076) | +3:22:23 | Piia Rämä | 19:16 | ||
1121 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (772) | +3:22:27 | Leena Jarkko | 22:28 | ||
1122 | Suunnattoman hyvät (1402) | +3:22:33 | Jonna Leppänen | 20:58 | ||
1123 | Lost! (1343) | +3:22:34 | Mari Löytökorpi | 21:27 | ||
1124 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1347) | +3:22:54 | Viivi Siikasmaa | 27:53 | ||
1125 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (609) | +3:23:06 | Tiia Räisänen | 20:35 | ||
1126 | Sweco (1257) | +3:23:09 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 20:14 | ||
1127 | Visma Financial Solutions (1291) | +3:23:17 | Anna-Mari Leino | 27:26 | ||
1128 | Jyväskylän ammattikorkeak (522) | +3:23:29 | Terhi Taanonen | 24:57 | ||
1129 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1039) | +3:23:31 | Johanna Sydänoja | 23:43 | ||
1130 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (914) | +3:23:46 | Tuija Harju | 23:18 | ||
1131 | Siilin Rasti 3 (820) | +3:24:02 | Annakaisa Pehkonen | 21:25 | ||
1132 | Metsään meni (686) | +3:24:14 | Henna Nikkanen | 19:38 | ||
1133 | Jukolauta_2020 (651) | +3:24:22 | Heidi Harjula | 23:35 | ||
1134 | Pihkaniskat 5 (922) | +3:24:23 | Sanna Tervonen | 21:21 | ||
1135 | Rauman flikat (576) | +3:24:35 | Leena Javanainen | 21:45 | ||
1136 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1103) | +3:24:35 | Isabel Ojapalo | 24:41 | ||
1137 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (939) | +3:24:47 | Raija Hirsikangas | 30:23 | ||
1138 | Team Holappa (1394) | +3:24:48 | Riitta Holappa | 21:53 | ||
1139 | Rauman flikat 2 (668) | +3:25:34 | Maaria Nieminen | 22:56 | ||
1140 | McDaamit (658) | +3:25:54 | Minna Seppänen | 15:10 | ||
1141 | Suunnattomat suharit (571) | +3:25:59 | Katja Ristimäki | 25:07 | ||
1142 | HämeenHitaatHertat (1377) | +3:26:05 | Ritva Oksanen | 26:14 | ||
1143 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +3:26:33 | Tanja Kuokka | 20:28 | ||
1144 | Neljä Ässää (1093) | +3:27:15 | Sara Rühr | 24:03 | ||
1145 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1099) | +3:27:43 | Paula Saari | 21:44 | ||
1146 | Mantukiitäjät (610) | +3:28:23 | Laura Roivas | 25:16 | ||
1147 | Järviseudun Rasti (1122) | +3:29:08 | Jemina Sikkilä | 28:04 | ||
1148 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (605) | +3:29:26 | Heli Valtonen | 26:23 | ||
1149 | RastiStrutsit (637) | +3:31:02 | Kaisa Vainikka | 14:43 | ||
1150 | Kihnat (1400) | +3:31:05 | Liisa Viikari | 28:35 | ||
1151 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (684) | +3:31:58 | Maija Mikkola | 22:46 | ||
1152 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (858) | +3:32:29 | Katri Linnikko | 21:51 | ||
1153 | KÄKI (1280) | +3:32:40 | Eeva Vitikka | 26:40 | ||
1154 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästä (633) | +3:33:31 | Emmi Arimo | 23:08 | ||
1155 | INUS (1040) | +3:34:07 | Olga Pankratova | 18:36 | ||
1156 | TSE for the Future (972) | +3:34:46 | Taina Eriksson | 28:48 | ||
1157 | Metsään mahtuu (475) | +3:34:51 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 15:15 | ||
1158 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1431) | +3:36:11 | Pauliina Salo | 24:57 | ||
1159 | Koneen Kerho (1306) | +3:37:16 | Anastasiia Glebova | 20:13 | ||
1160 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1073) | +3:38:16 | Mari Holmroos | 27:19 | ||
1161 | Sallan Karhut 4 (586) | +3:38:33 | Mervi Jussila | 22:23 | ||
1162 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (480) | +3:38:40 | Eija Kuittinen | 27:35 | ||
1163 | Rymättylän soihtu (558) | +3:38:44 | Julia Salo | 17:36 | ||
1164 | IF Femman 5 (1166) | +3:39:13 | Danfoss Katariina | 22:50 | ||
1165 | Suunta selvillä (1288) | +3:39:38 | Mari Sumuranta | 28:28 | ||
1166 | Sammun mimmit (1016) | +3:39:58 | Mari Lepistö | 24:45 | ||
1167 | Solf IK 2 (650) | +3:41:13 | Annsofie Finne | 23:15 | ||
1168 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (519) | +3:41:37 | Sonja Leppänen | 17:01 | ||
1169 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (691) | +3:41:45 | Anna-Mari Rajala | 25:01 | ||
1170 | Team Randell (1345) | +3:42:07 | Annika Randell | 19:25 | ||
1171 | OK Trian 9 (882) | +3:42:17 | Suvi Reiman | 23:58 | ||
1172 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (969) | +3:42:34 | Hanna Nurmi | 27:11 | ||
1173 | Karjaan Ura 4 (1038) | +3:43:17 | Päivi Nyman | 28:40 | ||
1174 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (824) | +3:43:28 | Leena Heikkinen | 22:16 | ||
1175 | FISTA (1021) | +3:44:41 | Eeva-Maria De Carvalho | 24:20 | ||
1176 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (1189) | +3:44:41 | Suvi Pitkäjärvi | 22:18 | ||
1177 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (927) | +3:45:01 | Kirsi Koskelo | 27:35 | ||
1178 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1069) | +3:45:15 | Martikainen Lahja | 15:53 | ||
1179 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (411) | +3:45:20 | Taina Pärnänen | 22:14 | ||
1180 | Jyripossut (1285) | +3:46:14 | Heli Lahdenperä | 30:35 | ||
1181 | Syrinx (1337) | +3:46:38 | Laura Jämsen | 17:28 | ||
1182 | Kaukaan Lyly (437) | +3:47:26 | Sanna Valkonen | 14:34 | ||
1183 | Huikka rastilla (1315) | +3:47:45 | Hanna Kaarto | 18:19 | ||
1184 | Perttelin Peikot (1119) | +3:48:20 | Raija Sarkki | 21:23 | ||
1185 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat 2 (1392) | +3:48:25 | Salla Niemi | 27:02 | ||
1186 | PyaYkkönen (591) | +3:48:50 | Nina Latva | 16:47 | ||
1187 | Rastipirkot 2 (1275) | +3:49:30 | Sanna Varjonen | 26:12 | ||
1188 | Mantukiitäjät 2 (1297) | +3:50:29 | Kaisa Salminen | 40:00 | ||
1189 | Hakkalan koulu (1281) | +3:50:34 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 28:31 | ||
1190 | Suunnistavat Senaattorit (1295) | +3:51:23 | Päivi Väisänen | 23:20 | ||
1191 | Rihmankiertämät (1425) | +3:52:00 | Riikka Jalonen | 22:30 | ||
1192 | Närpes OK 2 (931) | +3:52:19 | Johanna Svedström-Söderman | 18:35 | ||
1193 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1043) | +3:52:36 | Miia Ahrenberg | 23:07 | ||
1194 | Louna KICK (1031) | +3:52:51 | Minna Kurkinen | 20:54 | ||
1195 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1019) | +3:53:00 | Kukka-Maaria Varila | 24:40 | ||
1196 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1414) | +3:53:11 | Paula Savolainen | 17:14 | ||
1197 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1057) | +3:53:12 | Maija Koli | 18:05 | ||
1198 | Rastiperhot (1367) | +3:53:44 | Katja Saarinen | 24:46 | ||
1199 | Teksasin Tarmo (622) | +3:53:56 | Eevi Uitti | 19:47 | ||
1200 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +3:54:34 | Hanna Kylmälä | 22:41 | ||
1201 | SK Mortis 2 (971) | +3:54:45 | Saara Lehtiranta | 25:20 | ||
1202 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (618) | +3:55:45 | Auli Ahava | 21:02 | ||
1203 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1235) | +3:55:58 | Katja Viiri | 20:29 | ||
1204 | Puolangan Ryhti (621) | +3:56:08 | Anna Pikkarainen | 26:48 | ||
1205 | Neurorient (988) | +3:56:12 | Terttu Heikinheimo-Connell | 27:27 | ||
1206 | Team Hiesä (1044) | +3:57:00 | Suvi Sunnarborg | 28:15 | ||
1207 | Vallan Suunta (1113) | +3:57:20 | Sari Granni | 34:24 | ||
1208 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1249) | +3:57:24 | Tiina Larikka | 26:22 | ||
1209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (854) | +3:58:31 | Nina Vanhatalo | 29:03 | ||
1210 | Silmät kii ja sinne päin (1346) | +3:59:01 | Sari Vaarna | 25:20 | ||
1211 | FÅX (632) | +3:59:34 | Leena Pirhonen | 20:33 | ||
1212 | RRP (1370) | +4:00:35 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 24:22 | ||
1213 | Visma Financial Solutions 2 (1311) | +4:01:36 | Leena Lavonen | 27:50 | ||
1214 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1086) | +4:03:15 | Reeta Rönkkö | 22:53 | ||
1215 | Vauhdilla ohi (930) | +4:04:27 | Emma Kurki | 30:24 | ||
1216 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (745) | +4:04:31 | Soili Kuittinen | 25:19 | ||
1217 | ESOn seniorit (932) | +4:09:33 | Maiju Laaksonen | 25:06 | ||
1218 | Limingan Niittykärpät 2 (1259) | +4:11:18 | Nina Karjalainen | 27:56 | ||
1219 | Valon lapset (612) | +4:11:51 | Ella Keski-Panula | 15:12 | ||
1220 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (962) | +4:11:56 | Elina Järnefelt | 15:56 | ||
1221 | Mehiläinen Turku (1410) | +4:13:01 | Jaana Hilden | 19:21 | ||
1222 | Lennokkaat (1358) | +4:13:49 | Päivi Laaksonen | 23:26 | ||
1223 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1047) | +4:14:50 | Tiina Kallio | 24:27 | ||
1224 | Hukkahilkat (1066) | +4:15:07 | Hukkahilkat 4 | 27:10 | ||
1225 | Voitolla suohon (1085) | +4:15:42 | Mari Koskiniemi | 25:22 | ||
1226 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1058) | +4:18:55 | Kristiina Nuottimäki | 25:37 | ||
1227 | Suunnaton yritys (991) | +4:20:00 | Minna Kotamäki | 23:54 | ||
1228 | Sokeakin kana jyvän löyt� (683) | +4:20:30 | Saara Laine | 33:50 | ||
1229 | Iisu 2 (545) | +4:22:31 | Marika Hietala | 17:17 | ||
1230 | Rastihaukat 2 (1053) | +4:23:43 | Mia Lehtonen | 25:24 | ||
1231 | Pummilla itkumuurille (1364) | +4:23:50 | Paula Hakala | 27:16 | ||
1232 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1432) | +4:24:23 | Saara Pekkanen | 25:16 | ||
1233 | Espoon Akilles 9 (959) | +4:25:58 | Kirsi Ratinen | 28:20 | ||
1234 | Hillittömät paahtajat ry. (1342) | +4:27:15 | Piia Hietala | 30:25 | ||
1235 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (581) | +4:29:42 | Tuija Vähäkuopus | 27:49 | ||
1236 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1393) | +4:29:51 | Tuikku Jalli | 25:36 | ||
1237 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (625) | +4:30:53 | Minna Palo | 28:28 | ||
1238 | Oudot kummut (1083) | +4:31:40 | Minna Aaltio | 26:10 | ||
1239 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1265) | +4:33:08 | Hanna Koponen | 20:10 | ||
1240 | Puskista tullaan (562) | +4:35:33 | Eini Niskanen | 18:47 | ||
1241 | Palopäät (1041) | +4:38:02 | Tuija Vanhanen | 39:55 | ||
1242 | Hakualgoritmin hukanneet (672) | +4:38:45 | Kirsi Usva | 26:49 | ||
1243 | Terästarpojat (872) | +4:42:55 | Maria Sippala | 27:56 | ||
1244 | Vakka-Rasti 5 (1182) | +4:43:18 | Minna Oikarinen | 28:01 | ||
1245 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1084) | +4:51:04 | Annakaisa Karlsson | 20:19 | ||
1246 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1077) | +4:52:01 | Salla Manner | 26:16 | ||
1247 | Fujitsu (1036) | +4:54:15 | Pia Segerman | 28:18 | ||
1248 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1100) | +4:54:35 | Annabella Nummelin | 22:47 | ||
1249 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1060) | +4:56:48 | Tuija Laine | 16:36 | ||
1250 | Ryöhkynät (638) | +4:59:12 | Maria Herva | 30:09 | ||
1251 | Hymyflikat (1293) | +4:59:38 | Devy Nagalingam-Niemelä | 26:52 | ||
1252 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1055) | +5:03:38 | Anne Raunio | 20:29 | ||
1253 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1096) | +5:05:35 | Sari Leino | 24:31 | ||
1254 | AFRY 2 (1303) | +5:10:11 | Sini Idänheimo | 24:15 | ||
1255 | Harharetki (1107) | +5:13:23 | Reetta Järvenpää | 28:48 | ||
1256 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1090) | +5:23:08 | Elina Spillane | 21:27 | ||
1257 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (838) | +5:23:18 | Tiina Ritakorpi | 24:43 | ||
1258 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1094) | +5:35:38 | Aura Yli-Savola | 26:07 | ||
1259 | DG SataIT (1357) | +5:45:51 | camilla ylenius | 25:21 | ||
1260 | Kymin Ryntääjät (1300) | +5:46:32 | Elina Salmela-Marttila | 25:47 | ||
1261 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (912) | +5:50:08 | Suvi Ärling | 21:40 | ||
1262 | Varpuviipottajat (1067) | +6:01:00 | Johanna Hakola | 18:33 | ||
1263 | Vallan Suunta 2 (1195) | +6:01:34 | Seija Peurakoski | 34:22 | ||
1264 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1050) | +6:10:12 | Anu Rajala | 28:04 | ||
1265 | Alpparin enkelit (1079) | +6:18:16 | Maarit Rantataro | 23:21 | ||
1266 | Ailin tytöt (1426) | +6:53:02 | Hanna Luoto | 28:24 | ||
1267 | Melkein Oikein (1106) | +7:00:03 | Jepa Viinanen | 30:27 | ||
1268 | SuppaSisters (1336) | +7:08:18 | Sonja Sairanen | 30:29 | ||
1269 | Lintusparvi (682) | +7:17:21 | Tarleena Vickholm | 23:40 |