< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +47:56 | Axelsson Alice | 1:09:59 | ||
102 | Snättringe SK (127) | +48:04 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:07:26 | ||
103 | Linköpings OK (40) | +48:26 | Klara Ljunggren | 59:43 | ||
104 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +48:30 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:02:15 | ||
105 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +48:34 | Jessica Halliday | 1:02:14 | ||
106 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +48:35 | Anne Eiken | 1:05:35 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (316) | +48:43 | Elin Sjölander | 1:02:09 | ||
108 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +48:50 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:09:05 | ||
109 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +48:56 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:13:21 | ||
110 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +50:26 | Indre Valaite | 1:07:24 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +50:41 | Venla Kinnala | 1:03:27 | ||
112 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +51:00 | Elena Konstari | 1:09:31 | ||
113 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +52:32 | Ellinor Eriksson | 1:08:25 | ||
114 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +52:47 | Aliina Papinaho | 1:06:43 | ||
115 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +53:17 | Veera Kiuru | 1:04:56 | ||
116 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +53:25 | Henna Höglund | 1:04:33 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +53:36 | Marja Laukkanen | 1:05:20 | ||
118 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +53:52 | Julia Rosen | 1:09:19 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +53:56 | Essi Ylipelkola | 1:10:51 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +54:56 | Julia Goldmann | 1:08:37 | ||
121 | Freidig SPK (353) | +54:57 | Lina Storler Snöfugl | 1:11:33 | ||
122 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +55:33 | Sara Granstedt | 1:03:39 | ||
123 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +57:10 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:04:54 | ||
124 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +57:31 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 1:05:26 | ||
125 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +57:33 | Idunn Strand | 1:05:15 | ||
126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +57:44 | Mia Taini | 1:07:36 | ||
127 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +58:52 | Stina Nilsson | 1:03:14 | ||
128 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +59:09 | Ebba Näsman | 1:07:01 | ||
129 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +59:14 | Julia Adolfsson | 1:04:17 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +59:40 | Henna Skog | 1:15:50 | ||
131 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +1:00:04 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 1:08:07 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +1:00:09 | Villa Mustajoki | 1:19:53 | ||
133 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +1:00:17 | Tora Indregard | 1:19:06 | ||
134 | Fossum IF (263) | +1:00:21 | Gunde Tumelionis | 1:16:28 | ||
135 | FK Göingarna (712) | +1:00:23 | Tove Wallerius | 1:11:50 | ||
136 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +1:00:25 | Peppi Sikkilä | 1:05:22 | ||
137 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +1:00:25 | Sanna Tolsa | 1:12:05 | ||
138 | IF Femman (79) | +1:00:26 | Järveläinen Julia | 1:08:09 | ||
139 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +1:00:35 | Ane Ingeborg Kalbäkken | 1:14:11 | ||
140 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +1:01:18 | Birgitte Husebye | 1:04:35 | ||
141 | Lynx 3 (93) | +1:01:23 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 1:09:15 | ||
142 | Hestra IF (1133) | +1:01:55 | Alma Hjertberg | 1:10:24 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +1:01:57 | Ane Malene Kolstad | 1:08:39 | ||
144 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +1:02:22 | Heli Elovaara | 1:10:13 | ||
145 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:02:40 | Emmi Haavisto | 1:06:25 | ||
146 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +1:02:41 | Saga Källstrand | 1:12:28 | ||
147 | OK Alehof (1117) | +1:03:05 | Wilma Reinholdsson | 1:08:01 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +1:03:35 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:12:49 | ||
149 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +1:04:06 | Susanne Rutqvist | 1:15:52 | ||
150 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +1:04:27 | Anna Alppi | 1:18:49 | ||
151 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +1:04:28 | Berg Johanna | 1:17:14 | ||
152 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +1:04:38 | Nicole Kopp | 1:22:15 | ||
153 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +1:05:03 | Ronja Hill | 1:19:03 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +1:05:44 | Katarina Lehtonen | 1:21:13 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (157) | +1:06:35 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:13:27 | ||
156 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +1:06:44 | Sara Johansson | 1:08:38 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +1:07:25 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | 1:21:32 | ||
158 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +1:10:05 | Johanna Tuosa | 1:14:48 | ||
159 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +1:10:50 | Irma Westh | 1:04:23 | ||
160 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +1:10:52 | Tale Strand | 1:05:18 | ||
161 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +1:10:54 | Isabella Tapper | 1:13:57 | ||
162 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +1:10:55 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:13:34 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +1:10:57 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:11:10 | ||
164 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +1:10:58 | Michelle Häfliger | 1:18:29 | ||
165 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +1:10:59 | Mari Sane | 1:09:43 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +1:11:01 | Pihla Lampinen | 1:09:43 | ||
167 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +1:11:05 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:19:18 | ||
168 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +1:11:16 | Annukka Helle | 1:07:41 | ||
169 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +1:11:17 | Anna Curtius | 1:23:39 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn (175) | +1:11:18 | Katarina Norrby | 1:15:00 | ||
171 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +1:11:19 | Moa Westblad | 1:15:44 | ||
172 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +1:11:28 | Jenna Himanka | 1:16:01 | ||
173 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +1:11:44 | Miina Ruoti | 1:13:01 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +1:12:21 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:18:42 | ||
175 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +1:12:51 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:16:58 | ||
176 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +1:14:07 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 1:23:13 | ||
177 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +1:14:22 | Ärla Superstar | 1:23:01 | ||
178 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +1:14:50 | Amalia Lindén | 1:08:40 | ||
179 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +1:14:58 | Inka Kyllästinen | 1:23:22 | ||
180 | Attunda OK (116) | +1:15:01 | Linnés Daniels | 1:22:47 | ||
181 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +1:15:13 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:19:59 | ||
182 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +1:15:16 | Elin Vinblad | 1:08:26 | ||
183 | SK Uusi (108) | +1:15:26 | Emma Juga | 1:13:07 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +1:15:28 | Ruut Kanko | 1:20:49 | ||
185 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +1:15:32 | Avaste Piia | 1:19:58 | ||
186 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +1:15:34 | Ellen Larsson | 1:15:55 | ||
187 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +1:15:35 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:18:22 | ||
188 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +1:15:37 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:22:33 | ||
189 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +1:15:41 | Emma Norin | 1:19:30 | ||
190 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +1:15:43 | Elsa Käll | 1:19:21 | ||
191 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +1:15:45 | Amanda Lounela | 1:16:36 | ||
192 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +1:17:23 | Minna Truhponen | 1:08:57 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +1:18:56 | Martta Lehtinen | 1:13:25 | ||
194 | OK!Sport (587) | +1:19:16 | Maria Dragowska | 1:20:13 | ||
195 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +1:19:24 | Emily Raudkepp | 1:13:35 | ||
196 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +1:20:29 | Kerttu Nironen | 1:14:57 | ||
197 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +1:20:36 | Marja Tonder | 1:16:40 | ||
198 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +1:20:41 | Elsa Torvinen | 1:19:18 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +1:20:46 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 1:18:32 | ||
200 | Leksands OK (515) | +1:20:47 | Clara Spik | 1:15:52 | ||
201 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +1:20:48 | Elisa Reijonen | 1:21:06 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +1:20:49 | Hanna Jantunen | 1:26:04 | ||
203 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:20:50 | Matilda Myllymäki | 1:21:37 | ||
204 | Järfälla OK (666) | +1:21:04 | Tina Eriksson Edén | 1:19:36 | ||
205 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +1:21:11 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 1:21:53 | ||
206 | OK Kape (83) | +1:21:28 | Merike Vanjuk | 1:08:33 | ||
207 | OK Trian 2 (219) | +1:21:50 | Heidi Liljeström | 1:13:01 | ||
208 | Catalonia Team (458) | +1:22:08 | Joana Mart | 1:28:03 | ||
209 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +1:22:10 | Elina Hämäläinen | 1:13:06 | ||
210 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +1:22:29 | Maiju Lehtonen | 1:17:35 | ||
211 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +1:22:31 | Elina Räty | 1:12:37 | ||
212 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +1:22:55 | Astrid Rex | 1:21:38 | ||
213 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +1:23:02 | Noora Hyvönen | 1:23:14 | ||
214 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +1:23:12 | Niina Jaako | 1:18:27 | ||
215 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +1:23:13 | Lotta Tuominen | 1:17:49 | ||
216 | OK Ilves (170) | +1:23:14 | Nele Taba | 1:20:50 | ||
217 | OK77 3 (282) | +1:23:24 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:17:59 | ||
218 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +1:23:42 | Elo Saue | 1:15:12 | ||
219 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +1:23:44 | Maria Svetloff | 1:29:08 | ||
220 | OK Tyr (1125) | +1:23:55 | Linn Andersson | 1:27:07 | ||
221 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +1:24:03 | Tone Albrektsson | 1:25:52 | ||
222 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +1:24:34 | Tuva Höyer | 1:28:10 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +1:25:05 | Michaela Lavickova | 1:28:41 | ||
224 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +1:25:21 | Amanda Cliffordsson | 1:09:38 | ||
225 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +1:25:24 | Miina Hietala | 1:18:14 | ||
226 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +1:25:25 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:12:58 | ||
227 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +1:25:29 | Julia Ohlsson | 1:09:33 | ||
228 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +1:25:30 | Annina Müller | 1:20:50 | ||
229 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +1:25:31 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:21:22 | ||
230 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +1:25:32 | Minttu Paunu | 1:14:36 | ||
231 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +1:26:18 | Wilma Bergander | 1:35:02 | ||
232 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +1:26:19 | Grahn Elina | 1:21:40 | ||
233 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +1:26:24 | Camilla Calenius | 1:19:46 | ||
234 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +1:27:12 | Emma Hallendal | 1:19:42 | ||
235 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +1:28:08 | Ritva Partanen | 1:31:04 | ||
236 | Lynx 4 (284) | +1:28:15 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:16:40 | ||
237 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +1:28:31 | Märta Wigle | 1:20:01 | ||
238 | SK100 (1130) | +1:28:55 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:15:30 | ||
239 | OK Saldus (695) | +1:28:57 | Trilca Mara | 1:11:44 | ||
240 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +1:29:01 | Essi Metsälä | 1:33:24 | ||
241 | OK Botnia (143) | +1:29:03 | Antonia Haga | 1:13:54 | ||
242 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +1:29:19 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:24:19 | ||
243 | Navi (181) | +1:29:46 | Fanny Malinen | 1:12:47 | ||
244 | OK Arona (1152) | +1:29:47 | Liene Bruuvele | 1:18:14 | ||
245 | IK Auseklis (286) | +1:29:47 | Eliza Ozola | 1:08:17 | ||
246 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +1:29:50 | Aino Aarnio | 1:22:12 | ||
247 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +1:29:51 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 1:18:48 | ||
248 | DRONGO (1123) | +1:29:54 | Helen Ockenden | 1:10:05 | ||
249 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +1:30:00 | Cornelia Ivarsson | 1:12:57 | ||
250 | RasTiimi (158) | +1:30:02 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:21:30 | ||
251 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +1:30:14 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | 1:12:29 | ||
252 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +1:30:25 | Ingrid Kvistad | 1:20:32 | ||
253 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +1:30:56 | Rebecka Hasler | 1:23:45 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +1:31:10 | Marja Liisa Autti | 1:19:25 | ||
255 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +1:31:13 | Orvokki Mattila | 1:35:22 | ||
256 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +1:31:18 | Henrika Vallema | 1:26:42 | ||
257 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +1:31:19 | Anna Brodin | 1:30:53 | ||
258 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +1:31:24 | Katarina Östberg | 1:14:07 | ||
259 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +1:31:37 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:24:23 | ||
260 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +1:31:37 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 1:33:26 | ||
261 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +1:31:44 | Ingrid Lund Hovden | 1:26:01 | ||
262 | Koovee 2 (105) | +1:32:20 | Aino Poijärvi | 1:22:46 | ||
263 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +1:32:22 | Katja Linnainmaa | 1:17:07 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +1:32:23 | Viivi Kainlauri-Tani | 1:20:23 | ||
265 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +1:32:43 | Piia Romppainen | 1:24:15 | ||
266 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +1:34:34 | Elina Itkonen | 1:08:19 | ||
267 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +1:34:40 | Heidi Launistola | 1:20:36 | ||
268 | Skogslöparna (720) | +1:34:43 | Alice Rytterstedt | 1:13:56 | ||
269 | Lynx 6 (117) | +1:35:02 | Tanja Viskari | 1:17:48 | ||
270 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +1:35:07 | Tiina Torvela | 1:19:33 | ||
271 | Asker SK (1118) | +1:35:18 | Ragnhild Gravir | 1:12:41 | ||
272 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +1:35:22 | Ieva Nagele | 1:19:30 | ||
273 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +1:36:28 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 1:07:55 | ||
274 | IF Brahe (190) | +1:36:31 | Ida Högland | 1:13:37 | ||
275 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +1:36:58 | Natasha Key | 1:10:16 | ||
276 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +1:37:35 | Silje Charlotta Wästlund | 1:05:10 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +1:37:48 | Päivi Piminäinen | 1:22:47 | ||
278 | Hiisirasti (43) | +1:37:48 | Jenni Sabel | 1:19:43 | ||
279 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +1:37:50 | Pinja Kurppa | 1:15:56 | ||
280 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +1:37:51 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:11:46 | ||
281 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +1:37:57 | Karin Wollbrand | 1:26:17 | ||
282 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +1:38:00 | Liisa Turkkila | 1:31:15 | ||
283 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +1:38:01 | Yvonne Grehn | 1:21:24 | ||
284 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +1:38:15 | Tiina Uotila | 1:22:39 | ||
285 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +1:38:21 | Marikki Juntunen | 1:17:32 | ||
286 | Västerås SOK (703) | +1:38:37 | Ida Larsson | 1:24:47 | ||
287 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +1:38:45 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:29:09 | ||
288 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +1:38:46 | Iris Karvonen | 1:21:00 | ||
289 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +1:38:47 | Katri Mäenpää | 1:11:45 | ||
290 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +1:39:01 | Anna Mashina | 1:22:26 | ||
291 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +1:39:06 | Erika Niininen | 1:31:12 | ||
292 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +1:39:10 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:20:25 | ||
293 | ZVOC (297) | +1:39:18 | Aija Denija Trezina | 1:23:29 | ||
294 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +1:39:26 | Maija Mäenpää | 1:20:29 | ||
295 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +1:39:27 | Jenna Lehtinen | 1:20:12 | ||
296 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +1:40:03 | Emma Rindstig | 1:16:22 | ||
297 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +1:40:37 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:26:38 | ||
298 | OK Djerf (1417) | +1:40:38 | Ellen Pelander | 1:19:10 | ||
299 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +1:40:40 | Leena Mustonen | 1:26:03 | ||
300 | Navi 2 (394) | +1:41:03 | Laura Virjula | 1:25:09 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |