jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1986

    Kaikilla osuuksilla hajonta, osuustulokset suuntaa antavia

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 3,9-4,0 km

    1FINOulun Suunnistajat (18)25:30Mari Lukkarinen25:30
    2FINKankaantaan Kisa (24)+2:46Heli Ahonen28:16
    3FINReima -34 (15)+2:56Nelli Rimminen28:26
    4FINEpiln Esa (11)+3:05Kirsi Reiman28:35
    5FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (20)+3:47Terhi Holster29:17
    6FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti (115)+4:20Riitta Karppi29:50
    7FINKooVee (6)+4:25Eija Kujansuu29:55
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+4:26Tiina Kainulainen29:56
    9FINKeravan Urheilijat (188)+4:29Mari Hovinen29:59
    10FINKuortaneen Kunto (37)+4:35Tuula Rissa30:05
    11FINKuopion Suunnistajat (87)+4:39Pivi Ruuskanen30:09
    12FINPargas IF (7)+4:41Jeannette Jrnstrm30:11
    13FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (124)+4:43Hanna Simola30:13
    14FINPihkaniskat (28)+4:48Sanna Lousio30:18
    15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (25)+4:52Raila Mkip30:22
    16FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (32)+4:53Riikka Putkonen30:23
    17FINKeminmaan Urheilijat 2 (117)+4:57Sari Pentinsaari30:27
    18FINOunasvaara Hiihtoseura 2 (103)+5:05Katja Kestil30:35
    19FINKangasalan Kisa (9)+5:09Mari Stenvall30:39
    20FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (84)+5:27Sanna Piril30:57
    21FINHankasalmen Hanka (148)+5:54Annukka Valkonen31:24
    22FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (26)+5:55Terhi Laurila31:25
    23FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (17)+6:04Kirsi Talala31:34
    24FINKouvolan Rasti (12)+6:09Pivi Joukainen31:39
    25FINKalevan Rasti 2 (33)+6:31Heidi Haapasalo32:01
    26FINLiedon Parma (97)+6:33Katja Peltola32:03
    27FINHiidenkiertjt (22)+6:37Kaisa Halme32:07
    28FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (8)+6:38Tiina Juntunen32:08
    29FINLynx (3)+6:41Monica Bostrm32:11
    30FINhtrin Urheilijat (45)+6:43Hanna Mikkola32:13
    31FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (23)+6:52Sanna Turakainen32:22
    32FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (59)+6:52Sirpa Westerholm32:22
    33FINOulun Suunnistajat 4 (122)+6:52R Hiltunen32:22
    34FINHaapajrven Kiilat (52)+6:54Tiina Marjoniemi32:24
    35FINAsikkalan Raikas (21)+6:55Anne Paavola32:25
    36FINTarpian Suunta (63)+7:00Marja Joutsen32:30
    37FINIF Femman (14)+7:04Isa Sandberg32:34
    38FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (108)+7:08Sa Turunen32:38
    39FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (89)+7:10Marja-Leena Saarela32:40
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (29)+7:15Heli Kari32:45
    41FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (129)+7:16Jo Kirsil32:46
    42FINIK Falken (180)+7:17Marika Nylund32:47
    43FINMaarian Mahti (134)+7:18Ki Lehtola32:48
    44FINSuunta 57 (43)+7:19Tanja Haulismaa32:49
    45FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (5)+7:20Tuija Tammelin32:50
    46FINPihkaniskat 2 (95)+7:21Paula Kinnari32:51
    47FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (30)+7:24Pivi Jussila32:54
    48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (140)+7:25Hanne Lahtinen32:55
    49FINRajamen Rykmentti (1)+7:32Jaana Simonen33:02
    50FINLiedon Parma 2 (170)+7:33K Kokkonen33:03
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (62)+7:34Leena Virtanen33:04
    52FINLeppvaaran Sisu (88)+7:35Mirja Hartimo33:05
    53FINGamlakarleby IF (65)+7:37Camilla Cederberg33:07
    54FINOK Jrven (92)+7:39Helena Rosenblad33:09
    55FINRastikarhut 2 (61)+7:45Johanna Jantunen33:15
    56FINPaimion Rasti (51)+7:55Mari Kerkola33:25
    57FINOK77 (4)+7:58Camilla Winsten33:28
    58FINReima-34 3 (83)+7:59Marika Mikkola33:29
    59FINKalevan Rasti (49)+8:09Sari Lohtander33:39
    60FINMesikmmenet (119)+8:25Kirsi Huhtinen33:55
    61FINLynx 2 (16)+8:28Heidi Liljestrm33:58
    62FINRastikarhut (13)+8:29Kirsi Arvela33:59
    63FINReima-34 2 (80)+8:41Jonna Jurvanen34:11
    64FINHaapamen Urheilijat (54)+8:43Jonna Kajarinne34:13
    65FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (181)+8:50Maarit Lampinen34:20
    66FIN (81)+8:58Satu Leiponen34:28
    67FINJrvenpn Palo (39)+8:59Marite Kuokkanen34:29
    68FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (47)+9:09Uura Vilpo34:39
    69FINNivalan Urheilijat (72)+9:25Arja Jrvi34:55
    70FINSauvon Urheilijat (189)+9:34Marianne Ahonen35:04
    71FINLaitilan Jyske (67)+9:52Nina Verha35:22
    72FINPihkaniskat 3 (126)+9:53Heidi Karinen35:23
    73FINImatran Suunnistajat (48)+10:05Sanna Valkonen35:35
    74FINLoimaan Jankko (145)+10:06X. Vaittinen35:36
    75FINKemijrven Urheilijat (150)+10:07X. Kelloniemi35:37
    76FINRanuan Peura (136)+10:09S Torvinen35:39
    77FINRasti-Vihti (56)+10:10Jaana Virta35:40
    78FINVaasan Suunnistajat (60)+10:17Vilja Hahto35:47
    79FINEurajoen Veikot (70)+10:20Sanna Latva35:50
    80FINPieksmen Veikot (78)+10:25Liisa Tolonen35:55
    81FINRastihaukat (38)+10:38Annika Saarela36:08
    82FINOK Orren (41)+10:39Lotta Wasstrm36:09
    83FINSalon Viesti (109)+10:39Kat Sainio36:09
    84FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (98)+10:40R Talvitie36:10
    85FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (131)+10:41Heli Suutari36:11
    86FINRasti-Lukko (44)+10:42Sari Koivunen36:12
    87FINEpiln Esa 2 (40)+10:45Mia Hollo36:15
    88FINKeuruun Kisailijat (79)+10:54Ja Peurala36:24
    89FINKooVee 2 (77)+10:56Saija Suomi36:26
    90FINHaukiputaan Veikot (113)+11:01Ri Tolonen36:31
    91FINNokian Urheilijat (100)+11:03Leena Mikkonen36:33
    92FINOulun Suunnistajat 5 (154)+11:04Pirkko Karjalainen36:34
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+11:41Tanja Martikainen37:11
    94FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52 (93)+11:45Sonja Hakola37:15
    95FINHyvinkn Rasti (82)+11:47Laura Sumanen37:17
    96FINNastolan Ter (86)+11:55Pirjo Vilander37:25
    97FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (102)+11:55Mia Seilonen37:25
    98FINPerttelin Peikot (58)+11:59Tatjana Eskolin37:29
    99FINKouvolan Rasti 2 (96)+12:02Piritta Vartiainen37:32
    100FINLaukaan Urheilijat (50)+12:14Katja Nrhi37:44
    101FINVehkalahden Veikot (34)+12:15X. Haapaniemi37:45
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (64)+12:19Ulla Juola37:49
    103FINIF Femman 3 (155)+12:20An Bjrses37:50
    104FINOK77 2 (116)+12:25Ursula Holmstrm37:55
    105FINAnttolan Urheilijat (132)+12:36Sari Lampinen38:06
    106FINTampereen Pyrint (142)+12:38Mari Nieminen38:08
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat (66)+12:45Hanna Kiili38:15
    108FINValkeakosken Haka (31)+12:46Minna Ruohomki38:16
    109FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (55)+12:49Liisa Tiuraniemi38:19
    110FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (57)+13:02Nina Koskinen38:32
    111FINSavon Suunta (128)+13:03Virpi Klemettinen38:33
    112FINLappeen Riento (76)+13:05Mia Karvanen38:35
    113FINMesikmmenet 2 (147)+13:14X. Heiskanen38:44
    114FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (137)+13:17X. Kyl-Sipil38:47
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+13:20Sirpa Reitz38:50
    116FINOK Orient (173)+13:22A Skogster38:52
    117FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (68)+13:25Iina Laitinen38:55
    118FINKuhmon Peurat (121)+13:27Kati Huttu38:57
    119FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (71)+13:31Krista Vehmas39:01
    120FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (135)+13:32Hanna Ruotsalainen39:02
    121FINRasti-Hyry (101)+13:45Pirre Raatikainen39:15
    122FINNurmeksen Sepot (85)+14:20Tuula Kakkinen39:50
    123FINKimito SF (90)+14:27Beatrice Ahlgren39:57
    124FINYlivieskan Kuula (42)+14:30Hanna Perkki40:00
    125FINIK Falken 2 (107)+14:37Yvonne Backman40:07
    126FINJoutsenon Kullervo (46)+14:43Tarja Japola40:13
    127FINIF Brahe (127)+15:00Catharine Salomki40:30
    128FINViitasaaren Suunta (184)+15:03Kirsi Haarala40:33
    129FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (27)+15:16Saila Ahtola40:46
    130FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (19)+15:20Iina Mihl40:50
    131FINPaimion Rasti 2 (133)+15:26Sari Saarinen40:56
    132FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (35)+15:34Kirsi Verho41:04
    133FINSuunta -57 2 (104)+15:46T Myllynen41:16
    134FINRasti-Vihti 2 (182)+16:00Mi Laurila41:30
    135FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (10)+16:01Veronica Karlsson41:31
    136FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (162)+16:09H Ikvalko41:39
    137FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (143)+16:14Eeva Lonka41:44
    138FINPijt-Rasti (74)+16:20Sini Suomalainen41:50
    139FINPiikkin Karhu (138)+16:29Katri Louhi41:59
    140FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (53)+16:32Plvi Pivrinta42:02
    141FINPuolangan Ryhti (149)+16:34X. Oikarinen42:04
    142FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (118)+16:41Kati Raski42:11
    143FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (175)+17:55X. Pkknen43:25
    144FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (94)+17:57Katja Skaffari43:27
    145FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (91)+17:59M Juntunen43:29
    146FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (141)+18:04Ka Ilomki43:34
    147FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (168)+18:20Raisa Ahtola43:50
    148FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (156)+20:03Marjo Salo45:33
    149FINRasti-Lukko 2 (99)+21:10H Varjonen46:40
    150FINPargas IF 2 (73)+21:15Maria Sderblom46:45
    151FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (144)+23:45Ulla Pulkkinen49:15
    152FINRautalammin Urheilijat (179)+23:48Tesse Miskala49:18
    153FINHauhon Sisu (120)+23:50Ulla Hakamki49:20
    154FINRasti-Jussit (106)+23:52Sa Maunula49:22
    155FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (110)+23:53Mia Vhnen49:23
    156FINNrpes OK (139)+23:56Monika Nordmyr49:26
    157FINEnon Kisa-Pojat 2 (187)+24:00A Ryynnen49:30
    158FINRasti-Kurikka (185)+24:05Tai Laakso49:35
    159FINSaloisten Reipas (75)+24:14Anastiina Puolakka49:44
    160FINRastivarsat (151)+24:35Mia Malinen50:05
    161FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit 2 (186)+25:55Kata Rosti51:25
    162FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (105)+25:56M Leppnen51:26
    163FINKensu (152)+26:27Jaana Ahonen51:57
    164FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 3 (163)+27:02K Knuutila52:32
    165FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (167)+27:41Reija Latva53:11
    166FINKymin Suunnistajat (69)+28:26Satu Korppas53:56
    167FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (161)+29:00Sari Rautio54:30
    168FINIisu (157)+29:22Marjo Kurttila54:52
    169FINSuomusjrven Sisu (166)+30:42M Heinonen56:12
    170FINKalevan Rasti 3 (146)+30:48Ma Haantio56:18
    171FINErpirkat (160)+30:55X. Niittymki56:25
    172FINVakka-Rasti (178)+31:02S Sinkkil56:32
    173FINVakka-Rasti 2 (153)+31:08S Alanissi56:38
    174FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (164)+31:10E Kinnunen56:40
    175FINAuran Vannas (165)+31:17Iina Oja56:47
    176FINNilsin Nujakka (123)+31:37Nina Jormalainen57:07
    177FINIF Femman 2 (112)+33:05sa Torrkulla58:35
    178FINPohjankyrn Rasti (171)+33:21X. Linjamki58:51
    179FINSippurasti (130)+33:23Nina Kovaljeff58:53
    180FINAlatornion Pirkat (114)+34:43H Keinnen1:00:13
    181FINSuomussalmen Ketut (177)+34:59X. Tapaninen1:00:29
    182FINRasti-Jussit 2 (125)+36:15M Sepponen1:01:45
    183FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (158)+37:20Kirsi Ala-Mutka1:02:50
    184FINSuomussalmen Rasti (172)+37:29Merja Mnttinen1:02:59
    185FINRastikarhut 3 (169)+40:57Ka Mattila1:06:27
    186FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (183)+41:25H Hirvonen1:06:55
    187FINHartolan Voima (159)+41:42Ki Lundgren1:07:12
    188FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (176)+47:32Sirpa Hakala1:13:02
    189FINElimen Vauhti (174)+48:35Heini Hmlinen1:14:05