jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1988

    Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus Maali 6,6-6,7 km

    1FINReima-34 (1)3:34:08Tero Aaltonen42:19
    2FINLynx (2)+3:22Kimmo Liljeström42:15
    3FINOulun Suunnistajat (3)+5:18Mikko Salonen41:49
    4FINKangasalan Kisa (4)+5:44Jari Kaaja48:09
    5FINTampereen Pyrintö (5)+6:03Martti Reko40:33
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+9:13Kim Nylund43:56
    7FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (7)+9:44Matti Lehtonen44:27
    8FINLynx 2 (8)+10:13Mikael Boström37:28
    9FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (9)+11:52Janne Pihlajaniemi42:04
    10FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (10)+12:55Petri Nieminen40:41
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (11)+12:56Valtteri Toivonen48:24
    12FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (12)+14:09Ville Halonen49:18
    13FINHiidenkiertäjät (13)+15:23Markku Mehtälä46:24
    14FINRajamäen Rykmentti (14)+17:15Kaj Roine38:34
    15FINPargas IF (15)+17:18Sören Nymalm39:36
    16FINKeravan Urheilijat (16)+17:26Mika Honkasalo47:07
    17FINKalevan Rasti (17)+17:44Pekka Toivanen46:13
    18FINKarkki-Rasti (18)+17:59Keijo Heikkilä49:28
    19FINIF Femman (19)+19:01Jan Torrkulla50:45
    20FINIK Falken (20)+20:31Robert Backman52:16
    21FINHyvinkään Rasti (21)+20:56Arto Lilja52:29
    22FINPaimion Rasti (22)+21:51Jussi Veijola43:21
    23FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (23)+22:07Arto Haikonen44:56
    24FINRasti Vihti (24)+22:21Jouni Mähönen40:49
    25FINKalevan Rasti 2 (25)+22:28Terho Puustinen40:37
    26FINKymin Suunnistajat (26)+23:18Toni Soini41:40
    27FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (27)+23:23Jarmo Puttonen38:45
    28FINLiedon Parma (28)+24:13Joni Kemppi46:39
    29FINEurajoen Veikot (29)+24:42Petri Rintala46:05
    30FINSaloisten Reipas (30)+24:54Marko Viitala43:54
    31FINRastikarhut (31)+25:38Kimmo Ankelo47:15
    32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (32)+26:53Jukka Erkkilä39:52
    33FINRasti-Lukko (33)+27:05Lassi Virtanen45:28
    34FINIK Kronan (34)+27:43Stefan Nynäs53:56
    35FINReima-34 2 (35)+28:29Markku Lyyjynen54:09
    36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (36)+30:20Ilkka Tanttinen45:23
    37FINIF Femman 2 (37)+30:22Patrik Lervik48:54
    38FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (38)+30:45Sami Korhonen48:44
    39FINValkeakosken Haka (39)+31:15Jari Levo46:50
    40FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (40)+31:54Petri Harjamäki38:55
    41FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (41)+32:09Riku Uotila47:12
    42FINTampereen Yritys (42)+33:28Jari Jokela41:12
    43FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (43)+33:52Marko Klem50:15
    44FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (44)+33:54Samuli Kyyrönen40:49
    45FINHauhon Sisu (45)+33:59Ari Hiiri45:05
    46FINJoutsenon Kullervo (46)+34:10Pasi Poikonen48:06
    47FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (47)+34:27Samppa Yliniemelä41:00
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat (48)+35:04Jukka Nikulainen44:41
    49FINVehkalahden Veikot (49)+36:48Pasi Hujakka41:42
    50FINRasti-Jussit (50)+37:09Ari Köykkä54:13
    51FINPihkaniskat (51)+37:50Pekka Karinen43:30
    52FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (52)+37:56Toni Siitonen47:30
    53FINOK Orren (53)+39:23Thomas Rehnman46:15
    54FINKeminmaan Urheilijat (54)+39:28Esa Piekkari1:02:22
    55FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (55)+40:15Marko Väisänen43:49
    56FINKooVee (56)+40:27Heikki Laine43:48
    57FINNilsiän Nujakka (57)+40:42Antti Rönnemaa43:01
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (58)+40:45Antti Laakso45:27
    59FINYlivieskan Kuula (59)+41:19Juha Näpänkangas44:55
    60FINOK Järven (60)+41:20Mikael Nyholm43:42
    61FINKensu (61)+42:07Pekka Myllykoski44:02
    62FINMaarian Mahti (62)+42:46Petri Eskola46:11
    63FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit (63)+42:54Jouni Kahelin41:47
    64FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (64)+43:22Jouni Laakkonen45:40
    65FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (65)+43:41Jarkko Penttilä46:04
    66FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (66)+43:59Eero Sillasto50:51
    67FINLapuan Virkiä (67)+46:02Janne Kallioniemi49:38
    68FINNivalan Urheilijat (68)+46:36Jukka Jokela38:12
    69FINGamlakarleby IF (69)+46:45Mikael Salo48:04
    70FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (70)+47:14Tero Järvinen47:18
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (71)+47:36Jukka Karhunen44:30
    72FINLauttakylän Luja (72)+48:51Pasi Laakso56:30
    73FINPieksämäen Veikot (73)+49:10Jari Lehtonen40:03
    74FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (74)+49:28Tero Heikkilä48:45
    75FINVaasan Suunnistajat (75)+49:42Olli-Pekka Jaakkola55:53
    76FINKouvolan Rasti 2 (76)+50:30Taneli Koho47:21
    77FINOulun Suunnistajat 3 (77)+51:05Urpo Kallunki45:11
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (78)+51:40Janne Tranberg42:57
    79FINNokian Urheilijat (79)+51:41Janne Hartman46:32
    80FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (80)+51:46Timo Kokko47:12
    81FINKimito SF (81)+52:10Thomas Karlsson58:18
    82FINKalevan Rasti 3 (82)+52:18Eero Kinnunen46:25
    83FINSippurasti (83)+52:21Simo Suutari52:11
    84FINLeppävaaran Sisu (84)+53:18Marko Pulkkinen51:08
    85FINOK 77 (85)+53:49Niko Nyström50:44
    86FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (86)+53:54Ari Westerlund51:41
    87FINRasti-Kurikka (87)+56:23Ismo Köykkä1:05:17
    88FINEspoon Rasti (88)+56:29Erkka Laininen39:14
    89FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (89)+57:09Vesa Forsblom44:16
    90FINPargas IF 2 (90)+57:21Tommy Nymalm43:46
    91FINKuhmon Peurat (91)+58:16Svante Kärkkainen1:01:43
    92FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (92)+58:21Tuomas Nupponen49:43
    93FINRastihaukat (93)+58:23Kim Metso59:05
    94FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (94)+59:23Sami Sipilä1:14:27
    95FINRastivarsat (95)+1:00:26Esa Orava53:36
    96FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (96)+1:02:05Jukka Lanki38:47
    97FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (97)+1:02:13Tero Kuosmanen43:48
    98FINMalax IF (98)+1:02:47Tommy Holmback44:04
    99FINEräpirkat (99)+1:03:21Harri Iivonen43:19
    100FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (100)+1:04:04Markku Riitaoja55:41
    101FINKemijärven Urheilijat (101)+1:04:52Jan Skog53:02
    102FINViitasaaren Suunta (102)+1:06:15Jyrki Haarala52:00
    103FINRasti-Vihti 2 (103)+1:07:02Erkki Hellsten40:56
    104FINVeitsiluodon Metsä-Urheilijat (104)+1:07:23Petri Roimela52:01
    105FINRasti-Hyry (105)+1:08:31Janne Määttä48:36
    106FINSavon Suunta (106)+1:09:13Vesa Klemettinen43:35
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:09:54Jari Viitasaari56:39
    108FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (108)+1:10:40Petri Palmunen1:02:08
    109FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (109)+1:10:52Arto Perämäki50:44
    110FINInsjöns IF (110)+1:11:32Hans Danielsson1:06:31
    111FINSauvon Urheilijat (111)+1:12:21Marko Himanen52:50
    112FINSiilin Rasti (112)+1:12:36Seppo Voutilainen53:44
    113FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (113)+1:13:00Ari Tidenberg52:33
    114FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (114)+1:13:11Tero Peltola58:37
    115FINImatran Suunnistajat (115)+1:13:25Aki Lindroos49:00
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (116)+1:13:26Jouni Hujakka42:02
    117FINPaimion Rasti 3 (117)+1:13:54Iiro Rousku56:43
    118FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (118)+1:14:27Petri Kajarinne54:17
    119FINRasti-Jussit 2 (119)+1:14:32Vesa Saarinen1:17:14
    120FINPihkaniskat 2 (120)+1:15:12Pasi Heikkinen53:34
    121FINSuunta-Sepot (121)+1:15:42Harri Ketamo1:02:18
    122FINTarpian Suunta (122)+1:15:43Mika Ilomäki43:57
    123FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit 2 (123)+1:15:47Kimmo Maukkonen50:39
    124FINTarpian Suunta 2 (124)+1:16:18Jyri Mikkola43:29
    125FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (125)+1:16:21Jarkko Japola54:07
    126FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (126)+1:16:39Stefan Karlsson43:42
    127FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (127)+1:16:45Orvo Moisio45:06
    128FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (128)+1:17:08Mika Flöjt58:37
    129FINRastikarhut 2 (129)+1:17:56Rami Koskinen54:28
    130FINPuolangan Ryhti (130)+1:18:01Hannu Juntunen51:35
    131FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (131)+1:19:00Mauri Määttä56:41
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (132)+1:19:13Juha Valtee50:25
    133FINPohjankyrön Rasti (133)+1:20:13Jari Talvitie58:33
    134FINKuopion Suunnistajat (134)+1:20:18Markus Happonen1:00:30
    135FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (135)+1:20:32Timo Hämäläinen46:12
    136FINIK Falken 2 (136)+1:23:47Christian Vikström59:13
    137FINIF Femman 3 (137)+1:23:51Robert Sandbacka44:04
    138FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:23:57Jaakko Muhonen49:17
    139FINSippurasti 2 (139)+1:24:25Pasi Porvari59:03
    140FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (140)+1:24:43Sauli Hongisto46:16
    141FINKooVee 2 (141)+1:25:25Pekka Laine44:47
    142FINLappeen Riento (142)+1:25:28Timo Pulli45:00
    143FINLynx 3 (143)+1:25:51Jussi Aumo39:53
    144FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (144)+1:28:32Timo Reiman40:53
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (145)+1:28:35Jarkko Mankonen1:01:44
    146FINSuomussalmen Rasti (146)+1:28:42Petteri Haikola1:05:26
    147FINLynx 4 (147)+1:30:13Jonas Henriksen42:33
    148FINReima -34 3 (148)+1:30:22Pentti Väyrynen1:00:57
    149FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (149)+1:30:45Mika Kantola40:43
    150FINOK Järven 2 (150)+1:32:29Markus Baarman57:14
    151FINPäijät-Rasti (151)+1:32:38Esa Lampi45:16
    152FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (152)+1:36:46Tero Sillanpää1:13:13
    153FINIF Femman 4 (153)+1:38:24Anders Wik50:41
    154FINAuran Vannas (154)+1:38:53Vesa Saarinen1:06:05
    155FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (155)+1:41:43Pekka Lapila46:32
    156FINPaimion Rasti 4 (156)+1:45:44Arto Rastas54:12
    157FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (157)+1:47:32Jussi Iltanen1:13:07
    158FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (158)+1:47:53Jani Laine50:18
    159FINHartolan Voima (159)+1:49:24Tuomo Oksanen45:31
    160FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (160)+1:51:28Ari-Matti Ratia58:26
    161FINElimäen Vauhti (161)+1:51:52Kari Vainikainen1:06:07
    162FINRastikarhut 3 (162)+1:52:33Petri Luoma1:07:07
    163FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (163)+1:54:58Marko Urpo59:45
    164FINRastihaukat 2 (164)+1:56:17Perttu Karivalo54:05
    165FINRastiketut (165)+1:56:56Juha Rantala1:14:29
    166FINMesikämmenet (166)+1:57:27Pasi Hyvönen56:27
    167FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (167)+1:58:24Petteri Hernelahti58:29
    168FINKeuruun Kisailijat (168)+2:02:40Pasi Pusa44:35
    169FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (169)+2:07:44Marko Hirsimäki1:01:28
    170FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (170)+2:09:12Mika Lehtonen50:40
    171FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (171)+2:10:31Juha Lehtimäki1:09:49
    172FINVakka-Rasti 2 (172)+2:14:54Jokke Myöhänen1:07:06
    173FINNilsiän Nujakka (173)+2:15:07Juha Launonen1:21:40
    174FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (174)+2:18:26Jyri Myllymäki1:16:45
    175FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (175)+2:18:45Antti Ripatti50:16
    176FINRasti-Lukko 2 (176)+2:21:50Sami Kontulainen56:23