jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1989

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 2,6-2,8 km

    114Satu Mäkitammi15:51FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    290Henni Palomäki16:28+37FINRasti-Kurikka
    348Elina Pienimäki16:36+45FINRasti-Jussit
    444Päivi Jonkka17:37+1:46FINRastikarhut
    528Mari Heinonen17:40+1:49FINKeravan Urheilijat
    627Siv Friman17:45+1:54FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    75Riitta Salonen18:08+2:17FINOulun Suunnistajat
    815Maria Silven18:15+2:24FINRasti-Lukko
    929Anu Jalonen18:29+2:38FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    1024Riikka Häkkinen18:32+2:41FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    1192Meri Hallisto18:33+2:42FINPaimion Rasti 3
    1279Paula Haapakoski18:36+2:45FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    136Paula Tukiainen18:44+2:53FINHyvinkään Rasti
    147Piia Yrttiaho18:49+2:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1568Leena Komulainen18:54+3:03FINKuhmon Peurat
    108Auli Korteniemi18:54+3:03FINSuunta 2000 2
    1722Satu Vesalainen18:59+3:08FINPaimion Rasti
    1820Jutta Uusitalo19:04+3:13FINEurajoen Veikot
    1986Raisa Sell19:08+3:17FINOK77
    2046Pamela Roth19:19+3:28FINOK Järven
    2195Linda Backman19:21+3:30FINIK Falken 2
    228Johanna Toivonen19:25+3:34FINSuunta -941
    233Marika Boström19:30+3:39FINLynx
    2464Maria Eskola19:40+3:49FINTarpian Suunta
    25103Saana Ruuskanen19:50+3:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    2610Virpi Aalto19:55+4:04FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2711Päivi Nikander19:56+4:05FINKarkki-Rasti
    2831Liina Jcgisu19:57+4:06URSTON 1 Tallinna
    2934Riikka Kivelä20:05+4:14FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3026Leena-Maija Harju20:07+4:16FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3147Outi Sareila20:16+4:25FINLiedon Parma
    3239Hanna-Maija Mäkelä20:18+4:27FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3335Tiina Jukkola20:30+4:39FINRastikarhut 2
    3413Henna Sorvari20:41+4:50FINLynx 2
    3537Katariina Peikola20:44+4:53FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3699Nelli Sutinen20:48+4:57FINSiilin Rasti
    3717Katri Hilpinen21:00+5:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3898Sanna Seppänen21:08+5:17FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    3925Sanna Heinonen21:10+5:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    409Marjaana Koiranen21:15+5:24FINTurun Suunnistajat
    36Cecilia Back21:15+5:24FINIF Femman 2
    4260Jeanette Lajunen21:21+5:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    4332Miia Hörkkö21:28+5:37FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    4445Johanna Hartvik21:35+5:44FINMalax IF
    71Merja Virtaharju21:35+5:44FINNilsiän Nujakka
    4650Titta Korkalo21:39+5:48FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    117Mervi Hauta21:39+5:48FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4852Anne Ryynänen21:45+5:54FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    4967Saija Kämäräinen21:46+5:55FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    50100Susanna Valkonen21:47+5:56FINRasti-Lukko 2
    514Pia Nurmela21:56+6:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5283Satu Turtola22:05+6:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    5330Andrea Vikström22:10+6:19FINIK Falken
    5455Katri Klemola22:11+6:20FINPihkaniskat
    552Maria Hoffman22:15+6:24FINEspoon Suunta
    56Piia-Riitta Alakuijala22:15+6:24FINSuunta 2000
    65Annika Ahola22:15+6:24FINRastikarhut 3
    58105Kati Valli22:19+6:28FINRasti-Jussit 2
    59144Pamela Buddas22:22+6:31FINOK Järven 2
    6021Mari Sane22:24+6:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6154Outi Syrjälä22:31+6:40FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    62143Annuka Mattsson22:36+6:45FINKimito SF
    6319Monica Trasanov22:38+6:47URSOrion
    128Kirsi Rastas22:38+6:47FINPerttelin Peikot
    6597Anu Valkonen22:44+6:53FINHankasalmen Hanka
    6633Hanna-Kaisa Himanen22:49+6:58FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    671Sylvia Paro22:56+7:05FINIF Femman
    6888Heli Nukki23:00+7:09FINVakka-Rasti
    6941Minna Wigelius23:04+7:13FINMaarian Mahti
    70110Katja Piironen23:05+7:14FINOlavin Rasti
    71163Katariina Pussi23:15+7:24FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    7243Nina Isoherranen23:19+7:28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    49Merja Kokkonen23:19+7:28FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    7476Outi Valkonen23:21+7:30FINImatran Suunnistajat
    7584Vendla Lindholm23:23+7:32FINHiidenkiertäjät
    7658Christine Löfgren23:26+7:35FINOK Orren
    77113Päivi Pirilä23:30+7:39FINEspoon Suunta 4
    78150Laura Rosendahl23:32+7:41FINEtelä-Karjalan Suunnistaja
    7970Annika Pöllänen23:34+7:43FINRasti 88
    8081Johanna Niittymäki23:35+7:44FINKuortaneen Kärki - Eräpir
    8116Jenni Kaaja23:47+7:56FINKangasalan Kisa
    8275Marianne Reiman23:48+7:57FINNokian Urheilijat
    8361Katja Lampi23:54+8:03FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    8442Aino Sillanpää23:57+8:06FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    85159Riina Uusitalo24:04+8:13FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    8685Jenni Joensuu24:22+8:31FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    87148Tiina Alanko24:31+8:40FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    8891Katja Tuominen24:33+8:42FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    89125Suvi Manninen24:35+8:44FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    90155Susanne West24:39+8:48FINSolf IK
    9163Laura Martikainen24:41+8:50FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    9259Leena Åkerblom24:55+9:04FINGamlakarleby IF
    9389Mari Segerman24:58+9:07FINKoo-Vee 2
    9451Päivi Näpänkangas25:03+9:12FIN51.Ylivieskan Kuula
    95102Tanja Lakka25:11+9:20FINLuumäen Rasti
    9653Sari Huovi25:12+9:21FINSippurasti
    97131Maija Lahdenniemi25:15+9:24FINSahalahden Kunto
    9838Miia Peltola25:21+9:30FINRasti-Vihti
    9940Linda Räsänen25:23+9:32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    96Maija Liimatainen25:23+9:32FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    101158Mirva Jääskeläinen25:30+9:39FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    10278Anne Pouttu25:33+9:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    10362Johanna Niittymäki25:39+9:48FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    104115Päivi Palomäki25:40+9:49FINRastiketut
    10587Henna-Riikka Huhta25:41+9:50FINTampereen Yritys
    106157Sanna Talka25:54+10:03FINSuunta -57
    107121Juulia Huovinen26:14+10:23FINPuolangan Ryhti
    10823Katri Karvonen26:18+10:27FINLynx 3
    146Sari Kallunki26:18+10:27FINSuunta-Veikot
    110133Jaana Röytiö26:20+10:29FINPaimion Rasti 4
    111138Mia Mattinen26:21+10:30FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    11272Micaela Malmsten26:57+11:06FINLynx 4
    11373Maaria Koskialho27:07+11:16FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    114111Leena Huuhka27:19+11:28FINSavon Suunta
    115118Aura Puhakka27:21+11:30FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    11693Suvi Koskinen27:26+11:35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    117122Satu Lehto27:35+11:44FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    118106Sanna Niemi27:36+11:45FINHauhon Sisu
    127Eeva Lepo27:36+11:45FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    12018Minna Korhonen27:41+11:50FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    12157Piritta Hiltula27:43+11:52FINKalevan Rasti
    122107Laura Mäntynen27:52+12:01FINKalevan Rasti 2
    141Merja Haapalainen27:52+12:01FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    124114Aino Sihvola27:53+12:02FINSippurasti 2
    125145Heidi Koskinen27:54+12:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    126130Anne Kuisma27:55+12:04FINJuvan Urheilijat
    127126Sini Laaksonen27:56+12:05FINVakka-Rasti 2
    128104Petra Salminen28:15+12:24FINEspoon Suunta 3
    147Marissa Viinikainen28:15+12:24FINLiedon Parma 2
    151Piritta Saario28:15+12:24FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    13169Pia Laurinen28:16+12:25FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    132119Katariina Harjula28:17+12:26FINSuunta -941 3
    133124Anne Moilanen28:18+12:27FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    13466Miia Hovi28:23+12:32FINEspoon Suunta 2
    135142Jessica Björkfall28:31+12:40FINÅland 2
    13677Mirka Pietikäinen28:36+12:45FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    137139Jenni Neijonen29:13+13:22FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    13882Mervi Höylä29:24+13:33FINPieksämäen Veikot
    139166Liisa Männistö29:39+13:48FINKyrös-Rasti
    140120Katja Kyckling29:50+13:59FINRastihaukat
    141123Marika Karru29:53+14:02FINSauvon Urheilijat
    142132Leila Paavola29:54+14:03FINAngelniemen Ankkurit 2
    143134Anu Hannula30:16+14:25FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3
    14412Tuula Suutarinen30:34+14:43FINKoo-Vee
    145165Maija Kipinoinen30:49+14:58FINLynx 6
    146160Terhi Hämäläinen30:54+15:03FINViitasaaren Suunnistajat
    147116Elina Lepistö31:59+16:08FINRasti-Vihti 2
    148137Hilkka Koskenranta32:42+16:51FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    14994Pauliina Savolainen33:13+17:22FINLauttakylän Luja
    15080Stiina Laakkonen33:31+17:40FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    151112Kati Laakso33:38+17:47FINSuunta Sepot
    152136Jaana Einola34:15+18:24FINIF Femman 3
    161Mari Virta34:15+18:24FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    154153Eeva Onnela34:38+18:47FINRastivarsat
    155152Katri Rahkonen35:04+19:13FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    156101Heidi Asikainen35:26+19:35FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4
    157140Sanna Hämäläinen36:28+20:37FINSuomU
    158109Maria Sjöström36:37+20:46FINIF Åland
    159162Piritta Rapakko37:27+21:36FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    16074Jenni Toivonen37:34+21:43FINSuunta -941 2
    161149Mirella Laitinen38:23+22:32FINOK Orient
    162135Päivi Jauhiainen39:49+23:58FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    163129Henna-Mari Seitala39:56+24:05FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    164154Asta Rantanen47:13+31:22FINKangasalan Kisa 4
    165164Diana Blomster48:26+32:35FINPargas IF 3
    166156Johanna Karhukorpi57:06+41:15FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
    167167Kirsi Salonen1:03:59+48:08FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3