jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1989

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 4,5 km

    11Carl-Oscar Granberg25:31FINIF Femman
    23Max Packalen25:33+2FINLynx
    321Aarto Hirvi26:16+45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    416Mikko Lepo26:36+1:05FINKangasalan Kisa
    542Sampo Sillanpää26:43+1:12FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    619Sander Annus26:51+1:20URSOrion
    743Janne Kempas27:03+1:32FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    86Arto Lilja27:05+1:34FINHyvinkään Rasti
    929Esa Koskinen27:10+1:39FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    1011Tero Koponen27:15+1:44FINKarkki-Rasti
    1117Jaakko Hilpinen27:22+1:51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    128Mika Maukonen27:47+2:16FINSuunta -941
    1310Sari Takaluoma27:53+2:22FINTampereen Pyrintö
    24Jarno Kukonlehto27:53+2:22FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    159Tommi Tölkkö28:04+2:33FINTurun Suunnistajat
    164Vesa Varis28:28+2:57FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1715Jan-Erik Sarparanta28:46+3:15FINRasti-Lukko
    1828Jyrki Laurinen28:52+3:21FINKeravan Urheilijat
    192Manu Mutka28:55+3:24FINEspoon Suunta
    2084Risto Lehtonen29:35+4:04FINHiidenkiertäjät
    2131Erik Aibast29:41+4:10URSTON 1 Tallinna
    2298Harri Laatikainen29:44+4:13FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    2337Valtteri Mulari30:00+4:29FINPaimion Rasti 2
    2440Stefan Lajunen30:23+4:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2597Jyri Valkonen30:32+5:01FINHankasalmen Hanka
    2618Mika Tonder30:40+5:09FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    27135Janne Häkkinen30:41+5:10FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    2868Petri Koivisto30:43+5:12FINKuhmon Peurat
    2927Esa Mäki30:48+5:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3053Kimmo Kossila31:01+5:30FINSippurasti
    137Juha Itkonen31:01+5:30FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    3236Johan Knip31:13+5:42FINIF Femman 2
    3312Lasse Heliö31:17+5:46FINKoo-Vee
    3420Tero Peltola31:20+5:49FINEurajoen Veikot
    3552Harri Romppanen31:33+6:02FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    3623Janne Wikström31:34+6:03FINLynx 3
    377Vesa Pirinen31:36+6:05FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3813Janne Aumo31:39+6:08FINLynx 2
    30Lucas Nylund31:39+6:08FINIK Falken
    4035Jani Lehti31:40+6:09FINRastikarhut 2
    4183Petteri Heino32:00+6:29FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    4234Esa Hämäläinen32:12+6:41FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4333Ville Mihl32:21+6:50FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    4474Aki Suvijärvi32:52+7:21FINSuunta -941 2
    4526Jani Heijari32:57+7:26FINKymin Suunnistajat
    4614Tero Viljanen33:05+7:34FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4756Tuomas Pusila33:26+7:55FINSuunta 2000
    4891Timo Jokela33:47+8:16FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    4958Kim Silén33:49+8:18FINOK Orren
    5071Kalle Heikkinen33:50+8:19FINNilsiän Nujakka
    5155Simo Toivonen33:51+8:20FINPihkaniskat
    67Kristian Leppänen33:51+8:20FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    5351Kimmo Isokoski34:01+8:30FIN51.Ylivieskan Kuula
    5441Juha Kurppa34:03+8:32FINMaarian Mahti
    5575Petri Tuokko34:10+8:39FINNokian Urheilijat
    5625Mikko Lehti34:21+8:50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    95Jan Westerbacka34:21+8:50FINIK Falken 2
    5848Jarno Rantamäki34:22+8:51FINRasti-Jussit
    5932Teemu Valkama34:33+9:02FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    6081Sami Äyrämö34:38+9:07FINKuortaneen Kärki - Eräpir
    6122Mikko Tammi34:39+9:08FINPaimion Rasti
    6238Jani Lakanen34:42+9:11FINRasti-Vihti
    63102Pasi Huhtiniemi34:47+9:16FINLuumäen Rasti
    6478Janne Nivukoski34:53+9:22FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    6554Janne Konttila35:14+9:43FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    6685Tatu Piiparinen35:20+9:49FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    67114Ville Vesterinen35:37+10:06FINSippurasti 2
    68120Kim Kyckling35:38+10:07FINRastihaukat
    69110Tuomas Huttunen35:42+10:11FINOlavin Rasti
    7069Teppo Miettinen35:43+10:12FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    7187Jarno Virtanen35:49+10:18FINTampereen Yritys
    7272Mikko Elolampi35:52+10:21FINLynx 4
    7339Jukka Tanhua36:05+10:34FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    7499Jukka Vuori36:13+10:42FINSiilin Rasti
    7563Jukka Valkonen36:14+10:43FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    76129Marko Leino36:38+11:07FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    7788Tatu Verha36:39+11:08FINVakka-Rasti
    78111Sami Lintunen36:42+11:11FINSavon Suunta
    7970Markku Laaksonen36:43+11:12FINRasti 88
    8060Peter Skogster36:52+11:21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    81152Tero Ojala36:55+11:24FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    82150Sami Grönholm36:58+11:27FINEtelä-Karjalan Suunnistaja
    8362Mikko Kero37:12+11:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8444Jari Jonkka37:15+11:44FINRastikarhut
    8550Jaakko Leinonen37:21+11:50FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    92Mikko Poikkimäki37:21+11:50FINPaimion Rasti 3
    8776Tommi Kajasoja37:36+12:05FINImatran Suunnistajat
    8894Sampsa Laakso37:47+12:16FINLauttakylän Luja
    8989Heli Vilen37:59+12:28FINKoo-Vee 2
    9065Taneli Vartio38:02+12:31FINRastikarhut 3
    91145Teemu Koivisto38:04+12:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    92105Anssi Raittila38:20+12:49FINRasti-Jussit 2
    9364Kalle Kauppila38:24+12:53FINTarpian Suunta
    80Marko Välimäki38:24+12:53FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    95109Ove Lindström38:34+13:03FINIF Åland
    96115Tomi Savolainen38:45+13:14FINRastiketut
    97130Marko Pesonen39:00+13:29FINJuvan Urheilijat
    9882Tommi Tenhunen39:02+13:31FINPieksämäen Veikot
    99127Jani Virta39:09+13:38FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    10059Tomas Asplund39:11+13:40FINGamlakarleby IF
    61Ilmo Hyyppä39:11+13:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    102138Tomi Myllärinen39:23+13:52FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    103100Jyri Kyllästinen39:25+13:54FINRasti-Lukko 2
    10445Jan Vesterback39:29+13:58FINMalax IF
    105126Pekka Laitinen39:54+14:23FINVakka-Rasti 2
    106117Juha Nivukoski40:08+14:37FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    10746Magnus Lindroos40:09+14:38FINOK Järven
    113Mikko Elomaa40:09+14:38FINEspoon Suunta 4
    109122Sauli Savela40:21+14:50FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    11066Aapo Länsiluoto40:22+14:51FINEspoon Suunta 2
    111131Kalle Juusela40:24+14:53FINSahalahden Kunto
    112116Sami Taavitsainen40:44+15:13FINRasti-Vihti 2
    11377Mika Pentikäinen40:45+15:14FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    114119Jarkko Ylitolonen40:47+15:16FINSuunta -941 3
    115134Marko Salmi40:49+15:18FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3
    11649Lasse Pohjola41:04+15:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    101Esa Hynynen41:04+15:33FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4
    118104Sami Rönty41:27+15:56FINEspoon Suunta 3
    11957Kimmo Kuusela41:38+16:07FINKalevan Rasti
    12096Teemu Lindeman41:53+16:22FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    12147Vesa Äyräs41:57+16:26FINLiedon Parma
    122147Janne Heininen42:00+16:29FINLiedon Parma 2
    123133Niko Kivelä42:25+16:54FINPaimion Rasti 4
    12493Miikka Korpinurmi42:33+17:02FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    125107Arto Parppei42:34+17:03FINKalevan Rasti 2
    126154Kimmo Vänni42:41+17:10FINKangasalan Kisa 4
    127151Pekka Sallinen43:08+17:37FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    12879Tero Virkkala43:49+18:18FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    129106Ville Hakamäki43:52+18:21FINHauhon Sisu
    130118Janne Laukka44:03+18:32FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    131108Tommi Roimela44:37+19:06FINSuunta 2000 2
    132148Sami Löfbacka44:48+19:17FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    133123Henri Ahonen45:37+20:06FINSauvon Urheilijat
    134112Ville Myllymaa46:24+20:53FINSuunta Sepot
    135136Magnus Torrkulla46:53+21:22FINIF Femman 3
    136124Antti Väisänen46:59+21:28FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    137139Kimmo Sipiläinen47:20+21:49FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    138163Miikka Ovaska47:24+21:53FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    139132Toni Hofmann48:09+22:38FINAngelniemen Ankkurit 2
    140162Juha Nurmi48:10+22:39FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    141142Anders Sundholm48:12+22:41FINÅland 2
    142146Mikko Mäkelä48:25+22:54FINSuunta-Veikot
    143160Matti Hokajärvi51:12+25:41FINViitasaaren Suunnistajat
    144144Magnus Nyholm51:38+26:07FINOK Järven 2
    145165Toni Karppinen52:10+26:39FINLynx 6
    146153Matti Näveri52:20+26:49FINRastivarsat
    147128Jori Eskolin53:07+27:36FINPerttelin Peikot
    14886Arto Ruokolainen53:33+28:02FINOK77
    14990Jani Sippola54:06+28:35FINRasti-Kurikka
    150161Ari Ahonen54:53+29:22FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    151155Pher Aura56:35+31:04FINSolf IK
    152159Jari Mustajärvi56:46+31:15FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    153103Atte Konkka57:08+31:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    154140Anssi Muikku57:09+31:38FINSuomU
    155125Marko Tuominen59:45+34:14FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    156121Touko Määttä59:50+34:19FINPuolangan Ryhti
    157167Visa Koskinen1:00:07+34:36FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    158156Heikki Kuusniemi1:01:54+36:23FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
    159164Magnus Westerby1:03:52+38:21FINPargas IF 3
    160143Johnny Sjöblom1:07:34+42:03FINKimito SF
    161141Ossi Muuronen1:11:04+45:33FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    162166Jussi-Petteri Lehtonen1:14:00+48:29FINKyrös-Rasti
    163158Jarmo Lehtinen1:14:10+48:39FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    164149Henri Björklund1:25:18+59:47FINOK Orient