jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1989

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 6,5-6,6 km

    1165Johan Lindelöf20:46FINLynx 6
    251Tero Nissilä35:38+14:52FIN51.Ylivieskan Kuula
    33Jussi Aumo35:55+15:09FINLynx
    410Reko Martti36:07+15:21FINTampereen Pyrintö
    582Jari Lehtonen36:34+15:48FINPieksämäen Veikot
    68Jouni Kahelin37:08+16:22FINSuunta -941
    738Jouni Mähönen37:18+16:32FINRasti-Vihti
    881Harri Iivonen37:21+16:35FINKuortaneen Kärki - Eräpir
    922Juha Suominen37:25+16:39FINPaimion Rasti
    101Jan Torrkulla37:51+17:05FINIF Femman
    1132Jukka Lanki38:01+17:15FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    1223Janne Kivilaakso38:06+17:20FINLynx 3
    139Erkki Hellsten38:15+17:29FINTurun Suunnistajat
    145Mikko Salonen38:40+17:54FINOulun Suunnistajat
    1528Mika Honkasalo38:45+17:59FINKeravan Urheilijat
    45Joakim Holmback38:45+17:59FINMalax IF
    1715Lassi Virtanen38:51+18:05FINRasti-Lukko
    1865Rami Koskinen38:57+18:11FINRastikarhut 3
    1957Petri Vainio39:06+18:20FINKalevan Rasti
    2026Toni Soini39:12+18:26FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2133Joel Jäntti39:17+18:31FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    2227Jukka Nikulainen39:27+18:41FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    2321Kim Nylund39:42+18:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2412Petri Heliö39:46+19:00FINKoo-Vee
    2540Pasi Liitiäinen39:49+19:03FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2674Pasi Liuha39:51+19:05FINSuunta -941 2
    27107Kari Juvaste40:05+19:19FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2860Stefan Karlsson40:10+19:24FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    29157Tommi Myllynen40:20+19:34FINSuunta -57
    3039Mikko Koivisto40:21+19:35FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    58Thomas Rehnman40:21+19:35FINOK Orren
    3242Sami Friman40:24+19:38FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    3334Pasi Hujakka40:25+19:39FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3424Raino Pesu40:26+19:40FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    35138Jyri Kylmälä40:28+19:42FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    3617Tuomas Tala40:30+19:44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    3713Tero Aaltonen40:43+19:57FINLynx 2
    387Marko Väisänen40:52+20:06FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3929Pekka Lapila40:54+20:08FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    402Antti Väyrynen41:01+20:15FINEspoon Suunta
    41139Pasi Pusa41:05+20:19FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    42100Timo Torpo41:18+20:32FINRasti-Lukko 2
    4318Ville Halonen41:19+20:33FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    4464Mika Ilomäki41:22+20:36FINTarpian Suunta
    45125Timo Huhtala41:32+20:46FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    46140Antti Ripatti41:33+20:47FINSuomU
    47164Tommi Joelsson41:38+20:52FINPargas IF 3
    4835Kimmo Ankelo42:08+21:22FINRastikarhut 2
    496Jyrki Nikkinen42:20+21:34FINHyvinkään Rasti
    66Jaakko Länsiluoto42:20+21:34FINEspoon Suunta 2
    5136Robert Sandbacka42:29+21:43FINIF Femman 2
    5259Mikael Salo42:38+21:52FINGamlakarleby IF
    5349Harri Salminen43:02+22:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    544Pekka Varis43:03+22:17FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5520Petri Rintala43:05+22:19FINEurajoen Veikot
    5631Meelis Tatter43:18+22:32URSTON 1 Tallinna
    5753Simo Suutari43:19+22:33FINSippurasti
    5885Jari Kaaja43:26+22:40FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    5947Kaj Saarinen43:28+22:42FINLiedon Parma
    71Antti Rönnemaa43:28+22:42FINNilsiän Nujakka
    61113Jukka Elomaa43:53+23:07FINEspoon Suunta 4
    62137Arttu Koskinen44:09+23:23FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    63117Mikko Hölsö44:10+23:24FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    6441Miikka Wigelius44:20+23:34FINMaarian Mahti
    6525Janne Virtanen44:27+23:41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6614Esa Vesterinen44:37+23:51FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    6748Mikko Peltonen44:42+23:56FINRasti-Jussit
    6863Jyrki Noponen44:43+23:57FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    6956Mikko Heiko44:44+23:58FINSuunta 2000
    7037Iiro Rousku44:46+24:00FINPaimion Rasti 2
    7177Marko Pitkänen44:56+24:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    7211Kari Laine45:02+24:16FINKarkki-Rasti
    7379Tero Kuosmanen45:06+24:20FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    7496Juha Niinimäki45:13+24:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    75127Pasi Willgren45:23+24:37FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    7686Daniel Backman45:24+24:38FINOK77
    7750Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen45:48+25:02FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    7830Tom Vikström45:53+25:07FINIK Falken
    79115Juha Mesimäki46:12+25:26FINRastiketut
    8061Toni Haapala46:30+25:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    81102Ari Laapas46:45+25:59FINLuumäen Rasti
    8272Jonas Henriksen46:51+26:05FINLynx 4
    8369Harri Eskelin47:02+26:16FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    84109Markus Karlsson47:16+26:30FINIF Åland
    8546Mikael Nyholm47:23+26:37FINOK Järven
    86154Erno Penttilä 15447:24+26:38FINKangasalan Kisa 4
    87110Juhani Heiskanen47:28+26:42FINOlavin Rasti
    88152Jukka Kytölä47:36+26:50FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    89150Erno Puupponen47:37+26:51FINEtelä-Karjalan Suunnistaja
    90123Hasse Sinivaara47:47+27:01FINSauvon Urheilijat
    91120Mikko Tanska47:52+27:06FINRastihaukat
    9270Jarkko Penttilä47:54+27:08FINRasti 88
    93156Juha Laakkonen48:12+27:26FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
    94158Tomi Rauta48:15+27:29FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    95104Vesa Rönty48:16+27:30FINEspoon Suunta 3
    149Tommi Bjöklund48:16+27:30FINOK Orient
    9773Tommi Kallikari48:19+27:33FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    9891Jorma Hartimo48:20+27:34FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    9944Timo Hämäläinen48:21+27:35FINRastikarhut
    112Pasi Ullvèn48:21+27:35FINSuunta Sepot
    10143Ilkka Tanttinen48:22+27:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    94Pasi Laakso48:22+27:36FINLauttakylän Luja
    103121Lasse Köngäs48:25+27:39FINPuolangan Ryhti
    10478Juha Tiuraniemi48:54+28:08FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    10552Jouko Sivonen48:56+28:10FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    106119Juha Kotanen49:23+28:37FINSuunta -941 3
    10775Riku Rintanen49:30+28:44FINNokian Urheilijat
    108118Ari Tidenberg49:47+29:01FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    10962Mika Hakala49:53+29:07FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    11087Rami Mäkelä50:03+29:17FINTampereen Yritys
    11180Harri Välimäki50:18+29:32FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    11299Mika Koski50:21+29:35FINSiilin Rasti
    11316Panu Piiparinen50:24+29:38FINKangasalan Kisa
    11467Harri Hytönen50:26+29:40FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    115146Mikko Nurmo51:20+30:34FINSuunta-Veikot
    11619Jaanus Vendelin51:46+31:00URSOrion
    117129Jani Lainema51:49+31:03FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    118101Sami Korhonen52:53+32:07FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4
    11955Pasi Heikkinen53:03+32:17FINPihkaniskat
    114Jaakko Marttila53:03+32:17FINSippurasti 2
    121103Petri Junnilainen53:06+32:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    122147Rauli Jalonen53:08+32:22FINLiedon Parma 2
    12389Pasi Mäntylä53:11+32:25FINKoo-Vee 2
    12492Arto Rastas53:23+32:37FINPaimion Rasti 3
    125105Harri Lehtimäki53:46+33:00FINRasti-Jussit 2
    126131Tatu Kivikytö54:04+33:18FINSahalahden Kunto
    12793Kalle Mäkinen54:05+33:19FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    128136Kjell Sand54:11+33:25FINIF Femman 3
    129145Teppo Järvinen54:26+33:40FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    130141Aki Taina54:32+33:46FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    131132Anne Leino54:38+33:52FINAngelniemen Ankkurit 2
    132133Juha-Matti Loikas54:51+34:05FINPaimion Rasti 4
    133122Mikko Rynö55:17+34:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    134142Marcus Söderström55:19+34:33FINÅland 2
    135143Tomi Söderström55:26+34:40FINKimito SF
    136124Petteri Haikola55:28+34:42FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    137135Juha Lehtimäki55:52+35:06FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    13883Timo Tanttinen56:27+35:41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    13976Veli-Pekka Kalenius56:30+35:44FINImatran Suunnistajat
    14088Valtteri Väyrynen56:47+36:01FINVakka-Rasti
    141163Jukka Poutanen56:51+36:05FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    142111Jani Kettunen57:05+36:19FINSavon Suunta
    143153Esa Orava57:35+36:49FINRastivarsat
    14490Sami Kuntola57:40+36:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    145161Tommi Grönholm57:53+37:07FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    146130Mika Sihvonen58:03+37:17FINJuvan Urheilijat
    147159Mika Talvisilta58:04+37:18FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    14898Jyri Mikkonen58:11+37:25FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    149134Mika Helander58:24+37:38FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3
    150162Henri Simula58:53+38:07FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    15154Tuomas Nupponen59:00+38:14FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    152148Jyri Myllymäki59:11+38:25FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    153155Christina Vestman59:30+38:44FINSolf IK
    154128Kari Rastas1:00:50+40:04FINPerttelin Peikot
    15568Keijo Kähkönen1:01:03+40:17FINKuhmon Peurat
    156151Jani Laine1:01:43+40:57FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    15795Christian Vikström1:03:32+42:46FINIK Falken 2
    158116Toni Nevantausta1:04:08+43:22FINRasti-Vihti 2
    159144Ronny Lindroos1:04:16+43:30FINOK Järven 2
    160106Jukka Isokääntä1:04:39+43:53FINHauhon Sisu
    16184Petteri Hernelahti1:07:38+46:52FINHiidenkiertäjät
    162126Jokke Myöhänen1:07:51+47:05FINVakka-Rasti 2
    163160Joni Rissanen1:11:01+50:15FINViitasaaren Suunnistajat
    164108Janne Ylimaula1:13:31+52:45FINSuunta 2000 2
    165167Riku Itäpuro1:14:40+53:54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    166166Petri Hava1:17:40+56:54FINKyrös-Rasti
    16797Mika Valkonen4:05:53+3:45:07FINHankasalmen Hanka