jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1989

    Tilanne viestissä 7. osuus Maali 6,5-6,6 km

    1FINIF Femman (1)3:05:47Jan Torrkulla37:51
    2FINEspoon Suunta (2)+2:58Antti Väyrynen41:01
    3FINLynx (3)+4:26Jussi Aumo35:55
    4FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (4)+5:09Pekka Varis43:03
    5FINOulun Suunnistajat (5)+6:19Mikko Salonen38:40
    6FINHyvinkään Rasti (6)+7:51Jyrki Nikkinen42:20
    7FINRajamäen Rykmentti (7)+8:30Marko Väisänen40:52
    8FINSuunta -941 (8)+9:01Jouni Kahelin37:08
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (9)+9:04Erkki Hellsten38:15
    10FINTampereen Pyrintö (10)+9:52Reko Martti36:07
    11FINKarkki-Rasti (11)+12:24Kari Laine45:02
    12FINKoo-Vee (12)+12:33Petri Heliö39:46
    13FINLynx 2 (13)+12:48Tero Aaltonen40:43
    14FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (14)+13:45Esa Vesterinen44:37
    15FINRasti-Lukko (15)+14:05Lassi Virtanen38:51
    16FINKangasalan Kisa (16)+14:16Panu Piiparinen50:24
    17FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (17)+14:18Tuomas Tala40:30
    18FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (18)+15:08Ville Halonen41:19
    19URSOrion (19)+15:15Jaanus Vendelin51:46
    20FINEurajoen Veikot (20)+16:52Petri Rintala43:05
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (21)+17:24Kim Nylund39:42
    22FINPaimion Rasti (22)+17:26Juha Suominen37:25
    23FINLynx 3 (23)+17:56Janne Kivilaakso38:06
    24FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (24)+18:07Raino Pesu40:26
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (25)+18:11Janne Virtanen44:27
    26FINKymin Suunnistajat (26)+18:20Toni Soini39:12
    27FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (27)+18:32Jukka Nikulainen39:27
    28FINKeravan Urheilijat (28)+18:50Mika Honkasalo38:45
    29FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (29)+19:06Pekka Lapila40:54
    30FINIK Falken (30)+20:10Tom Vikström45:53
    31URSTON 1 Tallinna (31)+22:24Meelis Tatter43:18
    32FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (32)+22:49Jukka Lanki38:01
    33FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (33)+22:51Joel Jäntti39:17
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (34)+22:58Pasi Hujakka40:25
    35FINRastikarhut 2 (35)+23:56Kimmo Ankelo42:08
    36FINIF Femman 2 (36)+23:57Robert Sandbacka42:29
    37FINPaimion Rasti 2 (37)+24:40Iiro Rousku44:46
    38FINRasti-Vihti (38)+24:52Jouni Mähönen37:18
    39FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (39)+25:33Mikko Koivisto40:21
    40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (40)+25:34Pasi Liitiäinen39:49
    41FINMaarian Mahti (41)+26:02Miikka Wigelius44:20
    42FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (42)+27:57Sami Friman40:24
    43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+28:11Ilkka Tanttinen48:22
    44FINRastikarhut (44)+28:12Timo Hämäläinen48:21
    45FINMalax IF (45)+28:30Joakim Holmback38:45
    46FINOK Järven (46)+29:06Mikael Nyholm47:23
    47FINLiedon Parma (47)+30:07Kaj Saarinen43:28
    48FINRasti-Jussit (48)+30:12Mikko Peltonen44:42
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (49)+30:50Harri Salminen43:02
    50FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (50)+31:20Olli-Pekka Lukkarinen45:48
    51FIN51.Ylivieskan Kuula (51)+31:34Tero Nissilä35:38
    52FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (52)+32:46Jouko Sivonen48:56
    53FINSippurasti (53)+32:47Simo Suutari43:19
    54FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (54)+32:48Tuomas Nupponen59:00
    55FINPihkaniskat (55)+32:49Pasi Heikkinen53:03
    56FINSuunta 2000 (56)+34:03Mikko Heiko44:44
    57FINKalevan Rasti (57)+35:23Petri Vainio39:06
    58FINOK Orren (58)+35:44Thomas Rehnman40:21
    59FINGamlakarleby IF (59)+36:26Mikael Salo42:38
    60FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (60)+37:20Stefan Karlsson40:10
    61FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (61)+37:22Toni Haapala46:30
    62FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (62)+37:23Mika Hakala49:53
    63FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (63)+37:24Jyrki Noponen44:43
    64FINTarpian Suunta (64)+38:23Mika Ilomäki41:22
    65FINRastikarhut 3 (65)+39:28Rami Koskinen38:57
    66FINEspoon Suunta 2 (66)+40:33Jaakko Länsiluoto42:20
    67FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (67)+43:28Harri Hytönen50:26
    68FINKuhmon Peurat (68)+43:32Keijo Kähkönen1:01:03
    69FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (69)+43:57Harri Eskelin47:02
    70FINRasti 88 (70)+44:10Jarkko Penttilä47:54
    71FINNilsiän Nujakka (71)+44:15Antti Rönnemaa43:28
    72FINLynx 4 (72)+44:38Jonas Henriksen46:51
    73FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (73)+45:02Tommi Kallikari48:19
    74FINSuunta -941 2 (74)+45:19Pasi Liuha39:51
    75FINNokian Urheilijat (75)+45:41Riku Rintanen49:30
    76FINImatran Suunnistajat (76)+46:08Veli-Pekka Kalenius56:30
    77FINJoutsenon Kullervo (77)+46:32Marko Pitkänen44:56
    78FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (78)+47:27Juha Tiuraniemi48:54
    79FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (79)+47:30Tero Kuosmanen45:06
    80FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (80)+48:00Harri Välimäki50:18
    81FINKuortaneen Kärki - Eräpirkat (81)+48:33Harri Iivonen37:21
    82FINPieksämäen Veikot (82)+48:51Jari Lehtonen36:34
    83FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (83)+49:00Timo Tanttinen56:27
    84FINHiidenkiertäjät (84)+49:15Petteri Hernelahti1:07:38
    85FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (85)+50:29Jari Kaaja43:26
    86FINOK77 (86)+50:46Daniel Backman45:24
    87FINTampereen Yritys (87)+50:48Rami Mäkelä50:03
    88FINVakka-Rasti (88)+50:54Valtteri Väyrynen56:47
    89FINKoo-Vee 2 (89)+50:55Pasi Mäntylä53:11
    90FINRasti-Kurikka (90)+51:38Sami Kuntola57:40
    91FINLeppävaaran Sisu (91)+54:59Jorma Hartimo48:20
    92FINPaimion Rasti 3 (92)+55:33Arto Rastas53:23
    93FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (93)+56:24Kalle Mäkinen54:05
    94FINLauttakylän Luja (94)+57:10Pasi Laakso48:22
    95FINIK Falken 2 (95)+57:15Christian Vikström1:03:32
    96FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (96)+58:36Juha Niinimäki45:13
    97FINHankasalmen Hanka (97)+1:00:06Mika Valkonen4:05:53
    98FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (98)+1:00:18Jyri Mikkonen58:11
    99FINSiilin Rasti (99)+1:01:06Mika Koski50:21
    100FINRasti-Lukko 2 (100)+1:01:59Timo Torpo41:18
    101FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 4 (101)+1:02:30Sami Korhonen52:53
    102FINLuumäen Rasti (102)+1:02:37Ari Laapas46:45
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat (103)+1:02:43Petri Junnilainen53:06
    104FINEspoon Suunta 3 (104)+1:03:32Vesa Rönty48:16
    105FINRasti-Jussit 2 (105)+1:04:10Harri Lehtimäki53:46
    106FINHauhon Sisu (106)+1:05:09Jukka Isokääntä1:04:39
    107FINKalevan Rasti 2 (107)+1:05:57Kari Juvaste40:05
    108FINSuunta 2000 2 (108)+1:06:01Janne Ylimaula1:13:31
    109FINIF Åland (109)+1:06:46Markus Karlsson47:16
    110FINOlavin Rasti (110)+1:06:55Juhani Heiskanen47:28
    111FINSavon Suunta (111)+1:07:27Jani Kettunen57:05
    112FINSuunta Sepot (112)+1:07:31Pasi Ullvèn48:21
    113FINEspoon Suunta 4 (113)+1:07:39Jukka Elomaa43:53
    114FINSippurasti 2 (114)+1:10:31Jaakko Marttila53:03
    115FINRastiketut (115)+1:10:50Juha Mesimäki46:12
    116FINRasti-Vihti 2 (116)+1:11:11Toni Nevantausta1:04:08
    117FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117)+1:11:14Mikko Hölsö44:10
    118FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (118)+1:11:49Ari Tidenberg49:47
    119FINSuunta -941 3 (119)+1:12:59Juha Kotanen49:23
    120FINRastihaukat (120)+1:17:44Mikko Tanska47:52
    121FINPuolangan Ryhti (121)+1:17:46Lasse Köngäs48:25
    122FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (122)+1:17:51Mikko Rynö55:17
    123FINSauvon Urheilijat (123)+1:18:01Hasse Sinivaara47:47
    124FINSuomussalmen Rasti (124)+1:18:11Petteri Haikola55:28
    125FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (125)+1:18:13Timo Huhtala41:32
    126FINVakka-Rasti 2 (126)+1:18:14Jokke Myöhänen1:07:51
    127FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (127)+1:18:24Pasi Willgren45:23
    128FINPerttelin Peikot (128)+1:19:41Kari Rastas1:00:50
    129FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2 (129)+1:21:57Jani Lainema51:49
    130FINJuvan Urheilijat (130)+1:23:08Mika Sihvonen58:03
    131FINSahalahden Kunto (131)+1:24:17Tatu Kivikytö54:04
    132FINAngelniemen Ankkurit 2 (132)+1:24:34Anne Leino54:38
    133FINPaimion Rasti 4 (133)+1:24:59Juha-Matti Loikas54:51
    134FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3 (134)+1:27:16Mika Helander58:24
    135FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (135)+1:27:24Juha Lehtimäki55:52
    136FINIF Femman 3 (136)+1:27:48Kjell Sand54:11
    137FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (137)+1:28:23Arttu Koskinen44:09
    138FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (138)+1:29:18Jyri Kylmälä40:28
    139FINKeuruun Kisailijat (139)+1:30:05Pasi Pusa41:05
    140FINSuomU (140)+1:30:32Antti Ripatti41:33
    141FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (141)+1:31:20Aki Taina54:32
    142FINÅland 2 (142)+1:32:15Marcus Söderström55:19
    143FINKimito SF (143)+1:32:16Tomi Söderström55:26
    144FINOK Järven 2 (144)+1:34:33Ronny Lindroos1:04:16
    145FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (145)+1:34:41Teppo Järvinen54:26
    146FINSuunta-Veikot (146)+1:35:58Mikko Nurmo51:20
    147FINLiedon Parma 2 (147)+1:36:13Rauli Jalonen53:08
    148FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (148)+1:37:31Jyri Myllymäki59:11
    149FINOK Orient (149)+1:38:08Tommi Bjöklund48:16
    150FINEtelä-Karjalan Suunnistajat (150)+1:42:26Erno Puupponen47:37
    151FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (151)+1:44:13Jani Laine1:01:43
    152FINLaukaan Urheilijat (152)+1:52:15Jukka Kytölä47:36
    153FINRastivarsat (153)+1:55:17Esa Orava57:35
    154FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (154)+1:55:54Erno Penttilä 15447:24
    155FINSolf IK (155)+2:00:11Christina Vestman59:30
    156FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (156)+2:01:36Juha Laakkonen48:12
    157FINSuunta -57 (157)+2:04:05Tommi Myllynen40:20
    158FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (158)+2:04:27Tomi Rauta48:15
    159FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (159)+2:06:54Mika Talvisilta58:04
    160FINViitasaaren Suunnistajat (160)+2:11:57Joni Rissanen1:11:01
    161FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (161)+2:11:58Tommi Grönholm57:53
    162FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (162)+2:17:13Henri Simula58:53
    163FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (163)+2:29:20Jukka Poutanen56:51
    164FINPargas IF 3 (164)+2:47:23Tommi Joelsson41:38
    165FINLynx 6 (165)+3:08:17Johan Lindelöf20:46
    166FINKyrös-Rasti (166)+3:11:08Petri Hava1:17:40
    167FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (167)+3:55:29Riku Itäpuro1:14:40