jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1993

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 4,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    177Juha-Matti Laakso25:35FINRasti-Kurikka
    25Ville Kujala25:43+8FINDelta
    3149Aki Kankkunen25:53+18FINSavon Rasti
    447Markus Hirvinen25:58+23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    5215Jussi Syrjälä25:59+24FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    640Harri Koskinen26:03+28FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    74Juha-Ville Ketolainen26:04+29FINEspoon Suunta
    827Karri Mustonen26:06+31FINSuunta-2000
    93Tapio Torro26:12+37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1022Kalle Viitanen26:12+37FINKangasalan Kisa
    116Antti Harju26:13+38FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1274Petri Heinäaro26:13+38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1330Jussi Paganus26:16+41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    1423Janne Nuotio26:19+44FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1546Kenneth Hertzman26:20+45FINLynx 2
    1653Jan Lehtinen26:24+49FINIF Åland
    1750Kari Sinikallas26:28+53FINRasti-Lukko
    1863Sergey Smirnov26:29+54RUSSestroretsk Sport School
    1973Juha Kotaniemi26:32+57FINSuunta-2000 2
    2043Jarno Lehtoranta26:38+1:03FINViitasaaren Suunta
    21142Henrik Sundblom26:40+1:05FINIF Åland 2
    2249Jussi Keskinarkaus26:43+1:08FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    2352Teemu Väre26:51+1:16FINSomeron Esa
    24114Teemu Ritasalo26:53+1:18FINVakka-Rasti
    2511Harri Pyy27:23+1:48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2641Samuli Salmenoja27:26+1:51FINHirvensalon Heitto
    2710Teemu Poikkimäki27:32+1:57FINPaimion Rasti
    2836Heikki Nousiainen27:34+1:59FINPielaveden Sampo
    291Samuli Launiainen27:39+2:04FINLynx
    3096Kimmo Vilska27:42+2:07FINOlavin Rasti
    312Eero Ruhanen27:43+2:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3212Jarkko Liuha27:43+2:08FINSuunta-101
    3385Samuel Vainiomäki27:47+2:12FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    34116Niclas Caldén27:51+2:16FINIF Minken
    3521Mikko Pihlajamäki27:53+2:18FINKauhajoen Karhu
    3616Mikko Perälä27:56+2:21FINLapuan Virkiä
    37111Lasse Lempainen28:04+2:29FINEurajoen Veikot
    3878Andreas Norrman28:05+2:30FINLynx 4
    3920Jonas Williamsson28:06+2:31FINIF Femman
    4086Jari Murto28:07+2:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    4164Petteri Väänänen28:10+2:35FINSiilin Rasti
    4226Teuvo Koskinen28:14+2:39FINSuunta-Sepot
    4318Mikko Heinonen28:15+2:40FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4417Jukka Virtanen28:16+2:41FINPaimion Rasti 2
    4535Klaus Sundström28:16+2:41FINDelta 2
    4634Björn Stenman28:29+2:54FINIF Brahe
    4733Olle Kärner28:30+2:55ESTOK Kobras
    4894Mikko Sane28:35+3:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    4970Aki Myllärinen28:40+3:05FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    50121Henrik Östman28:40+3:05FINIF Brahe 2
    5131Jussi Moisander28:42+3:07FINTampereen Pyrintö
    52133Antti Kyckling28:46+3:11FINLappeen Riento
    53177Jarkko Rajala29:01+3:26FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat
    5429Mikko Sipilä29:06+3:31FINRastikarhut
    5561Mikko Salmela29:08+3:33FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    56145Arttu Hannula29:09+3:34FINLaitilan Jyske
    57139Jari Määttä29:15+3:40FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    587Tommi Pirilä29:16+3:41FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    59136Janne Kaarto29:18+3:43FINRasti 88
    60176Eero Möyttynen29:20+3:45FINIisalmen Visa
    6125Martti Palokangas29:22+3:47FINHyvinkään Rasti
    6245Miko Härkönen29:23+3:48FINKuhmon Peurat
    63214Kim Slotte29:27+3:52FINOK Botnia
    6466Terho Saaristo29:29+3:54FINLammin Säkiä
    65102Kristian Pihlflyckt29:35+4:00FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    6614Martin Kurman29:36+4:01FINOK Järven
    67153Mikko Jalonen29:38+4:03FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 3
    6813Markus Vihavainen29:43+4:08FINPihkaniskat
    6957Antti Ranta29:46+4:11FINKymin Suunnistajat
    709Jarno Käyhkö29:53+4:18FINLahden Suunnistajat –37
    7148Christoffer Helgas29:56+4:21FINSolf IK
    7239Andreas Öhman30:01+4:26FINMalax IF
    73144Mikko Kekki30:20+4:45FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    7471Kai Kujala30:22+4:47FINDelta 3
    75168Esa Ullvén30:24+4:49FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    76110Mika Leppänen30:26+4:51FINKemiön Kiilat
    7760Mikko Kossila30:27+4:52FINSippurasti
    78122Janne Keski-Filppula30:31+4:56FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    79208Jussi Jalonen30:31+4:56FINLiedon Parma
    80126Eero-Antti Lonka30:34+4:59FINKalevan Rasti
    8124Henrik Gustafsson30:35+5:00FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    82108Ari Hämäläinen30:38+5:03FINRasti E4
    8398Tuomas Majuri30:40+5:05FINLynx 3
    84160Kari Saari30:42+5:07FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    85107Tuomas Haapalehto31:46+6:11FINVetelin Urheilijat
    8659Mikko Torso31:49+6:14FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    8776Antti Vigelius31:52+6:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    8815Lauri Pyykönen31:53+6:18FINKoovee
    8958Arto Jokinen31:53+6:18FINHaapamäen Urheilijat
    9054Teemu Vartiamäki31:58+6:23FINRastiketut
    9142Heikki Leinonen32:01+6:26FINOulun Suunnistajat
    92132Toni Närvä32:02+6:27FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    9338Ilkka Sillanpää32:08+6:33FINPaimion Rasti 3
    9467Jussi Niilahti32:08+6:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    95120Teemu Rantala32:09+6:34FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    9619Pontus Backlund32:13+6:38FINNärpes OK
    9744Jarkko Mykkänen32:15+6:40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    98124Erno Peippo32:15+6:40FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    9990Toni Lindroos32:19+6:44FINImatran Suunnistajat
    10055Janne Salomäki32:21+6:46FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    101115Matias Knip32:21+6:46FINIF Femman 2
    102174Pekka Vieno32:24+6:49FINHirvensalon Heitto 3
    10368Leif Ena32:26+6:51FINIK Falken
    10465Timo Bragge32:28+6:53FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    105135Juha Siltovuori32:31+6:56FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    106127Sami Lyytinen32:36+7:01FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    107179Jussi Tokola32:40+7:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    10832Petri Paukkunen32:45+7:10FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    109112Lasse Luomanperä32:45+7:10FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    110101Jarmo Kujala32:49+7:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    11156Teemu Laasanen32:52+7:17FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    112148Jukka Kurunmäki32:54+7:19FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat
    113209Lasse Virtanen33:01+7:26FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    114218Nikolai Niemi33:05+7:30FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    11591Mikko Fäldt33:07+7:32FINDelta 4
    11680Juha Pokka33:13+7:38FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    11728Svante Nilsson33:14+7:39FINOK77
    11881Juuso Toikka33:21+7:46FINValkeakosken Haka
    119217Raino Vuorinen33:28+7:53FINRasti 88 2
    12062Iikka Lantto33:35+8:00FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    121211Harri Heikkilä33:35+8:00FINRasti-Jussit
    12272Lauri Tapola33:39+8:04FINRasti-Jyry
    123172Jari Rekola33:44+8:09FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    124166Tom Aura33:45+8:10FINSolf IK 2
    125104Ulf Hagner33:46+8:11FINMalax IF 2
    126167Jörgen Sauren33:47+8:12FINLynx 5
    12783Jouni Heinonen33:50+8:15FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    128186Olli Jatala33:53+8:18FINSahalahden Kunto
    12951Saku Vina33:54+8:19FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52 2
    130191Bror-Erik Storlund33:59+8:24FINVörå IF
    13199Mika Toroi34:03+8:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    13237Ari Päivänranta34:09+8:34FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    13395Alo Ansmann34:10+8:35ESTOK Vöru
    134103Jussi Soini34:22+8:47FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    1358Vesa Komssi34:30+8:55FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    136100Lasse Lepistö34:38+9:03FINHauhon Sisu
    137151Ilkka Mikkola34:38+9:03FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    13884Hannu Nummela34:46+9:11FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    139164Vesa Vesterinen34:53+9:18FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    140119Marko Kauppi34:55+9:20FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    141123Jukka Pokela34:56+9:21FINLuumäen Rasti
    14293Risto Paavilainen35:02+9:27FINPaimion Rasti 4
    143147Janne Virkki35:04+9:29FINHaapamäen Urheilijat 2
    14492Pasi Mäkynen35:11+9:36FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    14575Isokääntä35:12+9:37FINSaloisten Reipas
    146106Antti Veijalainen35:13+9:38FINMaarian Mahti
    147152Pekka Ruohonen35:25+9:50FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    148155Janne Juntunen35:27+9:52FINPerämeren Rasti
    149165Sami Lehtoranta35:28+9:53FINRasti E4 2
    150202Pekka Lehtinen35:38+10:03FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    151221Tuomas Väinä35:56+10:21FINKyrösRasti
    152170Juha Lintula36:01+10:26FINAngelniemen.Ankkuri 5
    153158Sami Finnilä36:11+10:36FINPerhon Kiri
    154220Harri Varjus36:14+10:39FINRastikarhut 2
    155117Tuomas Kaulio36:15+10:40FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    15688Antti Vuorinen36:17+10:42FINJuvan Urheilijat
    157194Juha Ruti36:20+10:45FINDelta 6
    158130Pekka Pitkänen36:21+10:46FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    15989Sami Mustonen36:25+10:50FINSavon Suunta
    16082Arto Paulin36:28+10:53FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    161213Jani Lampinen36:31+10:56FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    16287Tero Laurila36:36+11:01FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    163222Teemu Hokkanen36:37+11:02FINDelta 5
    16469Kari Isotalo36:38+11:03FINAuran Vannas
    165180Tuomo Mäkinen36:38+11:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    16697Kalle Rosenblad36:39+11:04FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    167219Fredrik Karlsson36:41+11:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7
    168113Pasi Lehtimäki36:46+11:11FINRasti-Jussit 2
    169105Vahur Tiirik36:47+11:12ESTSaarenmaa OK
    170138Anssi Salo36:50+11:15FINPaimion Rasti 5
    171131Pasi Nissilä36:51+11:16FINTurun Suunnistajat
    172159Kimmo Annala37:17+11:42FINAlatornion Pirkat
    173141Erkki Taanila38:14+12:39FINParkanon Urheilijat
    174118Kimmo Ruokolainen38:26+12:51FINOK77 2
    175109Antti Kuitunen38:30+12:55FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    176195Tuomo Ylitalo38:54+13:19FINLynx 6
    177128Mika Hämälistö38:58+13:23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    178154Antti Malmi38:58+13:23FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    179212Mathias Harald38:58+13:23FINIK Falken 2
    180189Markus Välimäki39:15+13:40FINEpilän Esa
    181184Antti Ilomäki39:16+13:41FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    182178Jani Sompi39:17+13:42FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    183157Jesper Wikstrom39:18+13:43FINIF Femman 3
    184134Johan Lövsund39:27+13:52FINOK Botnia 2
    18579Mika Utukka39:30+13:55FINEspoon Suunta 3
    186183Tero Lindstedt39:30+13:55FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    187146Mikko Anttonen39:32+13:57FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    188162Pekka Syvänen39:36+14:01FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    189150Jarkko Norola39:48+14:13FINRasti-Jyry 2
    190137Tero Tiihonen39:57+14:22FINSuunta-101 2
    191161Antti Porkka41:24+15:49FINNokian Urheilijat
    192187Lauri Ylönen41:27+15:52FINOlavin Rasti 2
    193140Samu Haavisto41:28+15:53FINTarpian Suunta
    194199Riku-Matti Innilä41:30+15:55FINEspoon Suunta 4
    195129Valera Malishev41:32+15:57RUSSestroretsk Sport School 2
    196216Joonas Vihavainen41:37+16:02FINPihkaniskat 2
    197203John Biström42:04+16:29FINKimito SF
    198143Jani Joensuu42:22+16:47FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    199175Matias Lähdekorpi44:36+19:01FINIF Femman 4
    200169Tobias Söderström44:49+19:14FINOK Järven 3
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >