jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1997

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 4,2 km

    15Jörgen Wickholm15:16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2162Jarno Parkkinen23:21+8:05FINHylsy 97, Yhd.
    311Riku Eronen23:24+8:08FINDelta
    48Mårten Boström23:41+8:25FINLynx
    572Teemu Harju23:52+8:36FINOulun Suunnistajat
    62Hannu Saarijärvi23:53+8:37FINTampereen Pyrintö
    729Mattias Puusepp24:22+9:06ESTOK Vöru
    826Simon Fröjdö24:43+9:27FINOK Botnia
    930Ilja Snegirev24:45+9:29RUSLeningradin alueen Urheilij
    1035Jukka Liuha24:58+9:42FINSuunta 101
    1117Vesa Mäkinen25:03+9:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1259Henrik Lindberg25:12+9:56FINPargas IF
    1328Jukka-Pekka Katajisto25:18+10:02FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    1427Juho Saarinen25:21+10:05FINHyvinkään Rasti
    1510Markku Rapo25:22+10:06FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1640Ville Uitto25:32+10:16FINRasti-Jussit
    177Olli Moisander25:35+10:19FINDelta 2
    1864Tarmo Tomson25:43+10:27ESTOK Kobras
    193Tuomas Takaluoma26:00+10:44FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    2062Staffan Tunis26:03+10:47FINIF Femman 2
    2115Janne Liuko26:23+11:07FINIF Femman
    226Tomi Tasanen26:28+11:12FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    2322Mikko Töyrylä26:35+11:19FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2467Heikki Istolahti26:44+11:28FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    2520Jyri Rantala26:47+11:31FINKoo-Vee
    58Roger Nyqvist26:47+11:31FINOK Orient
    2739Visa Väätäinen26:51+11:35FINEspoon Suunta
    41Mikko Huikuri26:51+11:35FINKalevan Rasti
    2944Sara Forsström26:58+11:42FINOK Raseborg
    3046Jukka Alilonttinen27:01+11:45FINLiedon Parma
    3125Erno Pakkala27:05+11:49FINVehkalahden Veikot
    329Tapio Haarlaa27:27+12:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3333Tuomas Saramäki27:40+12:24FINLynx 2
    3413Aapo Lindberg27:48+12:32FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3516Dan Johansson27:49+12:33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    36113Mikko Mäkiullakko27:51+12:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    371Pasi Nurmi28:06+12:50FINPaimion Rasti
    3852Ilkka Heinonen28:08+12:52FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    3938Aleksei Fomtchenkov28:25+13:09FINSestroretskin Urheilukoulu
    4081Joonas Hemmilä28:32+13:16FINPaimion Rasti 2
    4119Mikko Setälä28:44+13:28FINRasti-Nokia
    4254Veli-Pekka Haajanen29:03+13:47FINRasti-Jyry
    4336Jaakko Sorri29:25+14:09FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    4423Matti Virtanen29:33+14:17FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    4518Janne ???29:39+14:23FINVetelin Urheilijat
    4655Jevgeni Jakimov29:40+14:24FINLeningradin alueen urheilus
    4712Aleksi Aaltonen29:48+14:32FINEurajoen Veikot
    48106Mervi Kärkkäinen30:15+14:59FINRasti-Pielinen
    4976Veli-Matti Vuorela30:42+15:26FINKauhajoen Karhu
    5050Timo Puhakka30:44+15:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    5131Juho Pärssinen30:46+15:30FINKangasala SK
    5245Matti Töyrylä30:51+15:35FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    53163Pasi Lammi30:59+15:43FINVaasanseudun suunnistajia,
    5480Pauli Porkka31:02+15:46FINRasti-Nokia 2
    5537Kimmo Hirvonen31:07+15:51FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    564Tommi Kemppainen31:08+15:52FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5732Anne-Mari Mannila31:10+15:54FINRastikarhut
    5824Markus Kuvaja31:11+15:55FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5949Bodil Holmström31:12+15:56FINOK77
    6021Tuukka Turkka31:16+16:00FINKouvolan Rasti –72
    6156Erkka Ryynänen31:24+16:08FINPihkaniskat
    6214Mika Mustalahti31:40+16:24FINSuunta-Sepot
    6334Pauli Pätsi31:42+16:26FINSinkki-Sepot
    6496Katja Seppänen31:48+16:32FINSuomussalmen Rastit
    6570Juha Lehtonen31:58+16:42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    6699Katri Mehtälä31:59+16:43FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    6779Mathias Sundström32:01+16:45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    6847Joona Ojapalo32:06+16:50FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    6994Mikko Närvänen32:25+17:09FINEspoon Suunta 2
    7060Mikko Kirjavainen32:30+17:14FINHauhon Sisu
    71125Victor Sten32:37+17:21FINAkilles OK
    72104Mattias Skog32:55+17:39FINOK Terjärv
    7353Mikko Vennelä33:07+17:51FINPargas IF 2
    7461Ari Manninen33:16+18:00FINNivalan Urheilijat
    7582Hanna Tuomisto33:17+18:01FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    76110Perttu Sorsa33:20+18:04FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    7769Antti Helkala33:25+18:09FINLappeen Riento 2
    7887Pekka Kaunisto33:33+18:17FINRastikarhut 2
    7973Niko Ahokainen33:42+18:26FINPihkaniskat 2
    80103Ilkka Tuomisto33:45+18:29FINKyrösRasti
    8171Kaisa Karjalainen33:48+18:32FINSavon Rasti
    8288Jenni Mettälä33:55+18:39FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    83101Ville Koivumäki34:54+19:38FINSiilin Rasti
    8485Lari Ahti35:13+19:57FINLynx 3
    8597Anssi Pannula35:17+20:01FINPerhon Kiri
    86102Kaija Rantaoja35:43+20:27FINRastiketut
    87124Antti Alakulju35:45+20:29FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    8863Johanna Kaulio35:51+20:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    8948Pyry Kumpuvaara35:55+20:39FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    9092Tomas Glasberg36:02+20:46FINMalax IF
    9178Nina Helgas36:07+20:51FINSolf IK
    9283Matti Karhulahti36:09+20:53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    9386Heidi Rahikkala36:12+20:56FINSaloisten Reipas
    9442Pekka Saviharju36:21+21:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    9593Susanne Kumpulainen36:23+21:07FINYlä-Savon Rasti
    9657Susanna Stark36:45+21:29FINIK Falken
    9743Matti Maajärvi37:06+21:50FINLappeen Riento
    9884Hannu Nieminen37:20+22:04FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    99127Jaakko Sorvisto37:23+22:07FINKauhavan Wisa
    10074Markku Heinonen37:30+22:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    10198Jukka Salminen37:34+22:18FINRastikarhut 3
    10265Timo Hongell37:39+22:23FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    103105Jorma Turunen37:57+22:41FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    104142Aleksi Varinen38:11+22:55FINIF Brahe (ulkop.) 2
    10589Antti Hemminki38:20+23:04FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    109Antti Kalapudas38:20+23:04FINLahden Kaleva
    107145Janne Häkkinen38:24+23:08FINSuunta 101 2
    10890Katri Nyrhilä39:00+23:44FINLapuan Virkiä
    10995Juha Ojanperä39:07+23:51FINIF Femman 3
    11051Teemu Pakkanen39:12+23:56FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    111108Timo Erkkilä39:26+24:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    112112Kai Ihalainen39:27+24:11FINViitasaaren Suunta
    11366Mia-Maria Långskog39:35+24:19FINNärpes OK
    114126Mika Marttila39:54+24:38FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    115111Antero Finnilä40:10+24:54FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    116122Markus Määttä40:27+25:11FINKangasala SK 2
    117164Heikki Tamminen40:31+25:15FINSuSi/PePe Yhd.
    118159Joonas Pääkkönen40:35+25:19FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    119135Johanna Backman40:37+25:21FINIK Kronan
    120147Terhi Pursiainen41:16+26:00FINNilsiän Nujakka
    121165Anna Karin Nilsson41:22+26:06SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    12268Tim Vikström41:27+26:11FINDelta 3
    123114Anna Hellsten41:41+26:25FINHirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.)
    12475Tatu Saari41:48+26:32FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    125119Minna Vänskä42:11+26:55FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (ulko
    126120Mikael Saul42:15+26:59FINDelta 4
    127115Panu Partanen42:27+27:11FINValkeakosken Haka
    128137Antti Sarkkinen43:02+27:46FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    129107Pekka Rahkonen43:04+27:48FINPaimion Rasti 3
    130131Hanna Ruotsalainen43:12+27:56FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    131133Jenny Vainio43:16+28:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    13291Joakim Knutar43:46+28:30FINIF Brahe
    133138Ossi Hyttinen43:47+28:31FINIisalmen Visa
    134121Heikki Siivari44:02+28:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    135139Juhani Tammi44:06+28:50FINLaihian Luja 2
    136166Sofia Vainiomäki44:11+28:55FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    137130Heikki Wilen44:17+29:01FINKoo-Vee 2
    138143Liisa Komulainen44:19+29:03FINKuhmon Peurat
    139168Matti Suvanto45:04+29:48FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    140132Heidi Laine45:12+29:56FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    141100Esa Kauppi45:24+30:08FINLaihian Luja
    142140Simo Kujala45:55+30:39FINDelta 5
    14377Tuomas Metsäranta45:59+30:43FINAuran Vannas
    144116Aarne Hernesmaa46:42+31:26FINRasti E4
    145136Timo Nissinen46:53+31:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    146151Antti Afflekt47:25+32:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    147123Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa47:28+32:12FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    148134Jarkko Mäntysaari47:39+32:23FINVallan Suunta
    149167Simon Koskinen47:46+32:30FINOK Botnia 3
    150141Kimmo Kanste47:55+32:39FINPerämeren Rasti
    151150Juho-Heikki Onnela48:55+33:39FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    152129Ilari Ernamo49:31+34:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    153152Aapo Leskinen50:32+35:16FINLynx 4
    154118Mika Koutonen50:42+35:26FINYlivieskan Kuula
    155117Marcus Rosenqvist51:19+36:03FINNärpes OK 2
    156153Riikka Joensuu51:34+36:18FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    157157Simon Björklund52:34+37:18FINOK Botnia 2
    158148Ismo Hämäläinen53:49+38:33FINVaalan Karhu
    159144Jani Moilanen54:03+38:47FINKalevan Rasti 2
    160146Anne Jouppi54:15+38:59FINLammin Säkiä
    161156Jouni Sillanpää55:43+40:27FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    162160Henri Österlund56:34+41:18FINPaimion Rasti 4
    163128Tomi Nukki57:25+42:09FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –
    164154Annika Källberg1:01:20+46:04FINIF Femman 4
    165161Otto Nissfolk1:01:43+46:27FINAkilles OK 2
    166149Leena Antila1:06:15+50:59FINSuunta Jurva
    167155Sanna Luuri1:09:53+54:37FINRasti-Jussit 2
    168158Hanna Jääskeläinen1:35:52+1:20:36FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2