jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1997

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 2,2 km

    19Hannu Saviharju11:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    28Pentti Iso-Markku12:22+41FINLynx
    312Jussi Uusitalo12:56+1:15FINEurajoen Veikot
    4162Petri Parkkinen13:00+1:19FINHylsy 97, Yhd.
    528Santeri Vaara13:02+1:21FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    632Matti Lindstedt13:16+1:35FINRastikarhut
    758Johan Bäckman13:27+1:46FINOK Orient
    823Toni Koivisto13:53+2:12FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    940Juha-Matti Huhtanen14:15+2:34FINRasti-Jussit
    1033Markus Saramäki14:24+2:43FINLynx 2
    114Teemu Kemppainen14:25+2:44FINKeravan Urheilijat
    13Antti Räsänen14:25+2:44FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    17Tuomas Kari14:25+2:44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1416Niklas Ståhl14:36+2:55FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    1550Jani Nissinen14:38+2:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1643Matti Lahdenperä14:39+2:58FINLappeen Riento
    1735Lasse Kautto14:44+3:03FINSuunta 101
    1814Olli Siuko14:50+3:09FINSuunta-Sepot
    1945Pekka Tolonen14:51+3:10FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    2020Matti Sillanpää14:54+3:13FINKoo-Vee
    2129Mihkel Puusepp15:10+3:29ESTOK Vöru
    2260Matti Hakala15:21+3:40FINHauhon Sisu
    2311Jukka Kanto15:22+3:41FINDelta
    24Ville Sabel15:22+3:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2522Jonne Lehto15:26+3:45FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2615Christian Holm15:34+3:53FINIF Femman
    2742Timo Savelainen15:49+4:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2865Ville Saarela15:51+4:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    29113Juuso Tuomaala15:59+4:18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    3056Aleksi Pekkanen16:02+4:21FINPihkaniskat
    3118Kalle Lassila16:03+4:22FINVetelin Urheilijat
    322Juho Kinni16:06+4:25FINTampereen Pyrintö
    33126Tero Marttila16:08+4:27FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    346Jaakko Heikelä16:13+4:32FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    3567Antti Malkamäki16:23+4:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    36145Jukka Toivonen16:41+5:00FINSuunta 101 2
    3761Mikko Kukkola16:42+5:01FINNivalan Urheilijat
    3841Markus Piironen16:54+5:13FINKalevan Rasti
    48Lauri Kilpinen16:54+5:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    4026Andreas Åbacka16:57+5:16FINOK Botnia
    4184Joni Peltola17:02+5:21FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    427Erkki Mehtälä17:05+5:24FINDelta 2
    31Matti Perlinen17:05+5:24FINKangasala SK
    44114Ludmila Boikova17:10+5:29FINHirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.)
    455Ben Wickholm17:15+5:34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    461Olli Vesalainen17:17+5:36FINPaimion Rasti
    19Janne Leppänen17:17+5:36FINRasti-Nokia
    4847Aleksi Räsänen17:20+5:39FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    4939Vesa Pirilä17:24+5:43FINEspoon Suunta
    503Mika Rantanen17:29+5:48FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    5121Panu Majuri17:31+5:50FINKouvolan Rasti –72
    96Hanna Kauppinen17:31+5:50FINSuomussalmen Rastit
    53138Tero Venäläinen17:35+5:54FINIisalmen Visa
    5455Dmitri Snetkov17:42+6:01FINLeningradin alueen urheilus
    104Marcus Widjeskog17:42+6:01FINOK Terjärv
    123Jussi Patana17:42+6:01FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    57133Lauri Oikarinen17:44+6:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    5869Jukka Sillanpää17:46+6:05FINLappeen Riento 2
    5959Mathias Fröberg17:55+6:14FINPargas IF
    97Teemu Alanko17:55+6:14FINPerhon Kiri
    6173Jaakko Ruutiainen18:14+6:33FINPihkaniskat 2
    6227Visa Nieminen18:16+6:35FINHyvinkään Rasti
    6344Anton Lönnberg18:17+6:36FINOK Raseborg
    127Henri Syvänen18:17+6:36FINKauhavan Wisa
    6566Sandra Skog18:23+6:42FINNärpes OK
    6653Anders Söderblom18:30+6:49FINPargas IF 2
    6725Timo Föhr18:33+6:52FINVehkalahden Veikot
    68144Mikko Tolvanen18:38+6:57FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6972Janne Harju18:45+7:04FINOulun Suunnistajat
    70112Tommi Raatikainen18:49+7:08FINViitasaaren Suunta
    71152Niklas Saramäki19:04+7:23FINLynx 4
    72109Ville Kalapudas19:05+7:24FINLahden Kaleva
    155Vesa Peltonen19:05+7:24FINRasti-Jussit 2
    74132Ville Kivelä19:08+7:27FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    7538Dmitri Voronbiev19:10+7:29FINSestroretskin Urheilukoulu
    94Lauri Peltonen19:10+7:29FINEspoon Suunta 2
    77116Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari19:12+7:31FINRasti E4
    78102Reija Vartiamäki19:14+7:33FINRastiketut
    7962Robin Bäckström19:16+7:35FINIF Femman 2
    8010Arto Ranki19:19+7:38FINTurun Suunnistajat
    101Henri Jääskeläinen19:19+7:38FINSiilin Rasti
    8281Markku Salmi19:20+7:39FINPaimion Rasti 2
    8330Sergej Zernov19:25+7:44RUSLeningradin alueen Urheilij
    36Pekka Teivaanmäki19:25+7:44FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    8577Lauri Soini19:26+7:45FINAuran Vannas
    8664Ago Albert19:29+7:48ESTOK Kobras
    8783Tomi Mattila19:36+7:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    8882Ville Verkama19:44+8:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    89100Mikko Patana19:51+8:10FINLaihian Luja
    9046Pasi Mäkinen19:53+8:12FINLiedon Parma
    9199Janne Björninen19:54+8:13FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    9290Petri Mantere20:00+8:19FINLapuan Virkiä
    9395Andreas Hall20:08+8:27FINIF Femman 3
    9457Fredrik Hagström20:13+8:32FINIK Falken
    95122Henri Peltomäki20:16+8:35FINKangasala SK 2
    96125Gustav Pihlström20:18+8:37FINAkilles OK
    134Juho Koota20:18+8:37FINVallan Suunta
    9875Jaakko Mäkelä20:22+8:41FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    99108Benjamin Mansner20:27+8:46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    100139Jukka Poti20:31+8:50FINLaihian Luja 2
    10151Joonas Pakkala20:34+8:53FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    80Saku Mäkinen20:34+8:53FINRasti-Nokia 2
    103118Matti Koutonen20:51+9:10FINYlivieskan Kuula
    104115Sami Sieranoja20:52+9:11FINValkeakosken Haka
    10554Ville Glad21:02+9:21FINRasti-Jyry
    10663Mikko Punkkinen21:13+9:32FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    10752Jari Montonen21:16+9:35FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    108163Ari Ali-Marttila21:17+9:36FINVaasanseudun suunnistajia,
    109110Lauri Sorsa21:19+9:38FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    11049Piia Rosenberg21:23+9:42FINOK77
    11171Sini Nousiainen21:39+9:58FINSavon Rasti
    112165Daniel Eriksson21:41+10:00SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    113121Juha Hankala21:42+10:01FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    11476Juho Vuorela21:56+10:15FINKauhajoen Karhu
    115142Jon Sjöholm22:10+10:29FINIF Brahe (ulkop.) 2
    11689Panu Heiska22:20+10:39FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    11792Jonas Edman22:48+11:07FINMalax IF
    11834Ari Tervo23:07+11:26FINSinkki-Sepot
    11998Antero Toivanen23:08+11:27FINRastikarhut 3
    120119Miika Lahti23:10+11:29FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (ulko
    12168Jouni Lindqvist23:16+11:35FINDelta 3
    122107Mikael Hellström23:37+11:56FINPaimion Rasti 3
    12374Ilkka Juutilainen23:52+12:11FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    124128Ville Kippo23:53+12:12FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –
    125166Klaus Hiirijoki23:59+12:18FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    126160Lasse Rahkonen24:08+12:27FINPaimion Rasti 4
    12793Ari Saastamoinen24:13+12:32FINYlä-Savon Rasti
    128103Kimmo Saarilahti24:16+12:35FINKyrösRasti
    12979Fredrik Wickholm24:17+12:36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    130157Tommy Åbacka24:21+12:40FINOK Botnia 2
    13187Mika Aho24:37+12:56FINRastikarhut 2
    132156Jaakko Ridanpää24:38+12:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    133105Heikki Lindeman24:58+13:17FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    134148Jani Nummi25:02+13:21FINVaalan Karhu
    135149Valtteri Anttila25:05+13:24FINSuunta Jurva
    136161Mats Söderlund25:12+13:31FINAkilles OK 2
    137168Antti Näpänkangas25:21+13:40FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    138130Henrik Strång25:44+14:03FINKoo-Vee 2
    13986Eetu Matkaselkä25:59+14:18FINSaloisten Reipas
    140150Matti Kivelä26:01+14:20FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    141135Anders Blomqvist26:02+14:21FINIK Kronan
    142131Heikki Jutila26:44+15:03FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    143141Mika Rahja26:49+15:08FINPerämeren Rasti
    14485Mika Seppänen26:50+15:09FINLynx 3
    14537Petri Riipinen26:54+15:13FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    14670Oskari Heiskanen26:58+15:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    147111Harri Väyrynen27:22+15:41FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    148153Kimmo Pöyhönen27:28+15:47FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    14978Bo Aura27:33+15:52FINSolf IK
    150151Jukka Issukka27:38+15:57FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    151106Tarja Kilpeläinen28:23+16:42FINRasti-Pielinen
    152117Kristian Haka28:59+17:18FINNärpes OK 2
    153124Elisa Ronkainen29:22+17:41FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    154146Aki Linden29:29+17:48FINLammin Säkiä
    155120Jarkko Saarinen30:19+18:38FINDelta 4
    156129Heini Viirto30:26+18:45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    157140Timo Jääskeläinen31:31+19:50FINDelta 5
    15888Ari Liikkanen32:22+20:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    159137Katariina Sarkkinen33:02+21:21FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    16091Otto Domars33:05+21:24FINIF Brahe
    161154John-Tomas Ahlnäs36:08+24:27FINIF Femman 4
    162167Daniel Nyberg37:00+25:19FINOK Botnia 3
    163147Pekka Väätäinen38:21+26:40FINNilsiän Nujakka
    164136Jenni Niilahti38:29+26:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    165143Mikko Hyvönen39:13+27:32FINKuhmon Peurat
    166158Hilla Tuomola42:50+31:09FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    167164Pilvi Lietzen52:18+40:37FINSuSi/PePe Yhd.
    168159Teemu Haarasilta1:16:22+1:04:41FINKeravan Urheilijat 3