jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1997

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 3,5 km

    121Kirsi Vanhalakka20:53FINKouvolan Rasti –72
    24Päivi Surakka21:12+19FINKeravan Urheilijat
    314Camilla Kulmala21:36+43FINSuunta-Sepot
    438Evgenie Sivokha22:33+1:40FINSestroretskin Urheilukoulu
    510Sanna Malmivirta23:42+2:49FINTurun Suunnistajat
    65Lena Jauhiainen24:05+3:12FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    720Pinja Satri24:30+3:37FINKoo-Vee
    81Terhi Ratia24:38+3:45FINPaimion Rasti
    97Kati Lehtinen24:54+4:01FINDelta 2
    1030Natalja Logacheva25:06+4:13RUSLeningradin alueen Urheilij
    1122Sanna Tolsa25:14+4:21FINKymin Suunnistajat
    1212Lenita Lempainen25:27+4:34FINEurajoen Veikot
    1316Tove Sundqvist25:55+5:02FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    1415Jenny Hjerpe26:10+5:17FINIF Femman
    1523Kirsi Saarinen26:38+5:45FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    1646Suvi Mörsky26:46+5:53FINLiedon Parma
    1718Elina Haapalehto26:51+5:58FINVetelin Urheilijat
    1829Ede Pähn27:01+6:08ESTOK Vöru
    1960Maija Hakala27:08+6:15FINHauhon Sisu
    2025Sanna Pakkanen27:22+6:29FINVehkalahden Veikot
    213Maria Pietilä27:25+6:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    2224Heli Savonen27:33+6:40FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2337Miia Karetjoki27:35+6:42FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    2468Anna Väli-Klemelä27:36+6:43FINDelta 3
    2541Johanna Tolvanen27:37+6:44FINKalevan Rasti
    2656Terhi Karvinen27:52+6:59FINPihkaniskat
    2740Hannele Heikkilä27:55+7:02FINRasti-Jussit
    2872Susanna Lehtosaari28:12+7:19FINOulun Suunnistajat
    2977Hanna Miettinen28:21+7:28FINAuran Vannas
    3013Maija Vehmas28:22+7:29FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    84Jonna Peltola28:22+7:29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    3286Tiina Vaitiniemi28:31+7:38FINSaloisten Reipas
    3365Marja Jokinen28:33+7:40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    3482Senni Saarikko28:35+7:42FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    3591Annemo Fagerudd28:39+7:46FINIF Brahe
    3658Petra Kanerva28:44+7:51FINOK Orient
    3744Linda Sten28:48+7:55FINOK Raseborg
    382Jenni Laine29:03+8:10FINTampereen Pyrintö
    3963Marjut Mäkäläinen29:05+8:12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    4043Laura Hasa29:16+8:23FINLappeen Riento
    4136Katri Rapo29:17+8:24FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    4235Marjut Mononen29:19+8:26FINSuunta 101
    75Kaisa Mäkinen29:19+8:26FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    4462Yvonne Häggblom29:25+8:32FINIF Femman 2
    4519Raita Rintanen29:28+8:35FINRasti-Nokia
    4642Marika Mattila29:30+8:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4750Hanna-Kaisa Räsänen29:34+8:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4832Milla Lanne29:38+8:45FINRastikarhut
    4911Anu Kangasaho29:46+8:53FINDelta
    5026Linda Sundqvist29:53+9:00FINOK Botnia
    48Terhi Kauppila29:53+9:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    52106Saara Leppänen30:00+9:07FINRasti-Pielinen
    5333Eeva Karvonen30:01+9:08FINLynx 2
    90Sari Pajula30:01+9:08FINLapuan Virkiä
    5564Kairi Luigelaht30:09+9:16ESTOK Kobras
    56119Kerttu Nironen30:18+9:25FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (ulko
    5753Elina Lietzen30:21+9:28FINPargas IF 2
    586Annu Tyyskänen30:22+9:29FINMynämäen Suunnistajat -52
    5934Salla Koivumaa30:35+9:42FINSinkki-Sepot
    6031Saara Salmi30:54+10:01FINKangasala SK
    619Hanna Ruhanen31:05+10:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6217Anna Salo31:24+10:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    6394Kaisa Eronen31:37+10:44FINEspoon Suunta 2
    6439Liina Länsiluoto31:39+10:46FINEspoon Suunta
    6552Laura Hokka31:47+10:54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    66163Susanna Honkanen32:06+11:13FINVaasanseudun suunnistajia,
    6798Julia Vartiainen32:09+11:16FINRastikarhut 3
    68116Riikka Ylönen32:10+11:17FINRasti E4
    698Katja Kolehmainen32:15+11:22FINLynx
    7055Olga Himitshenko32:18+11:25FINLeningradin alueen urheilus
    7127Kirsi Kallela32:23+11:30FINHyvinkään Rasti
    7257Heidi Ena32:24+11:31FINIK Falken
    7381Pia-Maria Sillanpää32:29+11:36FINPaimion Rasti 2
    7469Marjo Maijanen32:54+12:01FINLappeen Riento 2
    7547Sara Niemi32:55+12:02FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    70Kaisa Soikkeli32:55+12:02FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    77137Henna Lantto32:57+12:04FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    78135Ann-Sofi Storbjörk32:58+12:05FINIK Kronan
    7996Emma Hakonen33:19+12:26FINSuomussalmen Rastit
    141Johanna Orava33:19+12:26FINPerämeren Rasti
    8161Marttiina Joensuu33:22+12:29FINNivalan Urheilijat
    82132Kaisa Loisa33:30+12:37FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    83117Heidi Norrgrann33:33+12:40FINNärpes OK 2
    8480Maria Nieminen33:38+12:45FINRasti-Nokia 2
    8589Maarit Korpi33:51+12:58FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    8628Katja Laurila33:58+13:05FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    8788Elina Kujansuu34:01+13:08FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    8874Sanna Antell34:25+13:32FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    89131Tarja Koivikko34:35+13:42FINSinkki-Sepot 2
    9051Milla Ivakko34:39+13:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    9154Jaana Norola34:51+13:58FINRasti-Jyry
    9278Rosmarie Finne34:53+14:00FINSolf IK
    93103Minna Plihtari35:04+14:11FINKyrösRasti
    94133Anne Vartiainen35:06+14:13FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    9573Heli Virtanen35:07+14:14FINPihkaniskat 2
    9693Annariina Halonen35:12+14:19FINYlä-Savon Rasti
    97149Tiia Aalto35:39+14:46FINSuunta Jurva
    98162Päivi Sihvonen35:40+14:47FINHylsy 97, Yhd.
    99101Terhi Mykkänen36:01+15:08FINSiilin Rasti
    100140Marke Kylä-Liuhala36:09+15:16FINDelta 5
    10195Jenny Ahlnäs36:12+15:19FINIF Femman 3
    129Elisa Latvasto36:12+15:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    10359Annika Kruuna36:43+15:50FINPargas IF
    10471Marika Kurri36:49+15:56FINSavon Rasti
    105105Hanna Petterqvist36:53+16:00FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    10666Pernilla Backlund36:58+16:05FINNärpes OK
    107113Hanna Salo37:05+16:12FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    10845Noora Kavakko37:06+16:13FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    10985Annemari Vierinen37:13+16:20FINLynx 3
    110121Nina Leinonen37:49+16:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    111125Jutta Keskinen37:51+16:58FINAkilles OK
    112100Leena Erving37:57+17:04FINLaihian Luja
    113126Elina Gustafsson37:58+17:05FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    11492Jenny Holmlund38:11+17:18FINMalax IF
    11579Tina Sundqvist38:14+17:21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    116136Kristiina Rökman38:21+17:28FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    117120Tiina Räikkönen38:27+17:34FINDelta 4
    118167Malin Slotte38:31+17:38FINOK Botnia 3
    119109Marju Saarenpää38:54+18:01FINLahden Kaleva
    154Vanja Fred38:54+18:01FINIF Femman 4
    121107Hannele Grönholm38:59+18:06FINPaimion Rasti 3
    122110Annika Kataja39:09+18:16FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    123144Eija-Liisa Lonka39:12+18:19FINKalevan Rasti 2
    12499Saija Pietiläinen39:13+18:20FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    12583Sanna Laaksonen39:18+18:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    126118Heli Korkiakoski39:31+18:38FINYlivieskan Kuula
    12749Michaela Ilmoni39:47+18:54FINOK77
    115Katri Hurskainen39:47+18:54FINValkeakosken Haka
    129102Anette Pollari39:59+19:06FINRastiketut
    130108Tua Sundqvist40:15+19:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    13167Marja Pakka40:27+19:34FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    146Veera Hakkarainen40:27+19:34FINLammin Säkiä
    133104Kristine Storbacka40:36+19:43FINOK Terjärv
    134130Mari Himanka40:48+19:55FINKoo-Vee 2
    13587Riikka Lanne41:02+20:09FINRastikarhut 2
    136143Tuire Kilponen41:03+20:10FINKuhmon Peurat
    137124Anniina Ronkainen41:49+20:56FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    138165Marie Nilsson41:55+21:02SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    139164Pälvi Lietzen42:08+21:15FINSuSi/PePe Yhd.
    140161Erica Roselius42:25+21:32FINAkilles OK 2
    141114Tea Laurila42:26+21:33FINHirvensalon Heitto (ulkop.)
    14276Tanja Turunen42:30+21:37FINKauhajoen Karhu
    143128Annika Leino42:36+21:43FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –
    144138Niina Sirviö43:18+22:25FINIisalmen Visa
    145148Marjo Heikkinen43:29+22:36FINVaalan Karhu
    146127Hanna Huhtala44:17+23:24FINKauhavan Wisa
    14797Maarit Pannula44:22+23:29FINPerhon Kiri
    148112Sirpa Kokkinen44:36+23:43FINViitasaaren Suunta
    149142Elina Varinen45:31+24:38FINIF Brahe (ulkop.) 2
    150139Janica Hiipakka45:36+24:43FINLaihian Luja 2
    151122Helena Mattila46:09+25:16FINKangasala SK 2
    152150Katri Onnela48:23+27:30FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    153166Raisa Hynninen48:29+27:36FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    154123Marjukka Uusipaikka48:57+28:04FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    155134Mari Härkälä49:28+28:35FINVallan Suunta
    156111Tinja Innilä52:53+32:00FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    157159Laura Haarasilta54:23+33:30FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    158151Jenni Räsänen55:32+34:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    159155Anna Korkeakangas57:48+36:55FINRasti-Jussit 2
    160158Nina Somppi58:39+37:46FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    161147Anette Hall1:01:12+40:19FINNilsiän Nujakka
    162160Maria Harmanen1:01:22+40:29FINPaimion Rasti 4
    163152Eva Halmetoja1:03:55+43:02FINLynx 4
    164153Sini Patana1:07:43+46:50FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    165145Pauliina Raittila1:12:24+51:31FINSuunta 101 2
    166156Anna-Mari Keski-Heiska1:19:33+58:40FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    167168Teija Visuri1:29:17+1:08:24FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    168157Charlotta Lillkåla1:31:21+1:10:28FINOK Botnia 2