jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1999

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 4,5 km

    1Hiisirasti (18)2:24:12Lenita Lempainen38:31
    2Tampereen Pyrint (1)+27Maria Pietil35:55
    3Ok Botnia (26)+29Linda Sundqvist35:36
    4Keravan Urheilijat (29)+36Pivi Surakka35:47
    5Koo-Vee (8)+4:53Pinja Satri34:11
    6Turun Suunnistajat (19)+5:06Sanna Malmivirta34:00
    7Lynx 2 (81)+5:07Katja Kolehmainen37:33
    8Suunta-Sepot (57)+5:42Camilla Kulmala38:16
    9Helsingin Suunnistajat (10)+7:00Tiina Kivimki36:04
    10Kping-Kolva OK SWE (20)+7:36Lisa Gustafsson39:55
    11Lynx (7)+7:47Eeva Karvonen40:15
    12Lappeen Riento (28)+7:48Laura Hs40:05
    13Iskatel RUS (39)+8:24Natalia Olohina38:57
    14Lapuan Virki (44)+8:32Sari Pajula37:48
    15Vetelin Urheilijat (41)+8:43Marianne Nygrd37:58
    16Rasti-Saimaa (4)+8:52Pauliina Silvennoinen37:48
    17Kymin Suunnistajat (12)+9:06Sanna Tolsa36:09
    18Kokkolan Suunnistajat (43)+9:13Marja Jokinen47:31
    19Tampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+9:30Jenni Laine38:19
    20Vehkalahden Veikot (21)+10:27Anni-Maija Fincke36:03
    21OK Orient (17)+11:26Hanna Nyqvist37:15
    22Paimion Rasti (32)+11:46Terhi Ratia44:47
    23Kalevan Rasti (11)+12:07Hanna Romppanen37:44
    24OK Orient 2 (63)+12:32Charlotta Lundgren41:25
    25Angelniemen Ankkuri (2)+12:40Anna Salo43:06
    26Nivalan Urheilijat (66)+12:44Henna Kukkola36:48
    27Ok Vru EST (49)+12:45Tuuli Meots35:31
    28Siilin Rasti (69)+12:49Terhi Mykknen37:58
    29Kouvolan Rasti -72 (27)+12:52Kirsi Vanhalakka33:13
    30Rastikarhut (54)+13:16Anne-Mari Mannila36:23
    31IF Femman (16)+14:21Ann-Sofi Sundelin38:57
    32Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (36)+14:36Marjut Mklinen40:48
    33Kping-Kolva OK SWE 2 (107)+14:48Linda Ohlsson35:52
    34Delta (14)+15:01Anu Kangasaho43:56
    35Liedon Parma (38)+15:02Anne Tyysknen37:59
    36Rajamen Rykmentti 2 (45)+15:03Riikka Lindberg43:50
    37Lounais-Hmeen Rasti (35)+15:48Kirsi Saarinen38:21
    38Pihkaniskat (15)+16:50Terhi Karvinen42:17
    39IF Sibbo Vargarna (3)+17:38Lena Jauhiainen34:56
    40Tampereen Pyrint 3 (6)+18:22Terhi Kauppila39:30
    41OK Plva Kobras EST (55)+20:02Kairi Luigelaht43:49
    42Tampereen Pyrint 4 (53)+20:11Hanna Tuomisto37:31
    43Lahden Suunnistajat (13)+20:18Miia Keretjoki41:33
    44Hauhon Sisu (132)+20:31Leena Kirjavainen46:10
    45Suunta-101 (65)+22:14Ulrika Kostamoinen48:18
    46Kuopion Suunnistajat (98)+23:15Katja Pkknen48:35
    47IF Sibbo Vargarna 2 (46)+23:29Marja Wickholm48:50
    48Rasti-Nokia (24)+23:51Raita Rintanen42:05
    49Laihian Luja (85)+23:59Anna Erving41:17
    50Espoon Suunta (31)+24:01Liina Lnsiluoto36:22
    51Keravan Urheilijat 2 (169)+24:59Laura Haarasilta45:19
    52Rajamen Rykmentti (9)+25:00Sara Niemi45:19
    53IF Brahe (56)+26:51Minna Sjstrand46:52
    54Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima (100)+27:25Anni Anjala44:48
    55Suunta-Sepot 2 (148)+27:53Kaisa Mkinen45:13
    56Mikkelin Suunnistajat (88)+28:49Salla Muotka38:45
    57Turun Suunnistajat 2 (82)+28:52Hanna Jrvenmki44:40
    58Valkeakosken Haka (59)+29:06Pivi Mikkonen41:25
    59Ok77 (96)+30:03Pamela Renlund47:30
    60Ok Botnia 2 (101)+30:04Eva Lillhonga44:18
    61Kyrs-Rasti (93)+30:18Liisa-Ida Sorsa37:42
    62Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (80)+30:32Sanna Pakkanen40:10
    63RastiE4 (189)+30:40Satu Korhonen56:08
    64Kping-Kolva OK SWE 3 (150)+30:54Malin Johansson51:50
    65Pargas IF (42)+31:45Elina Lietzen44:06
    66Rasti-Lukko (76)+32:02Piia Gustafsson40:41
    67KemKi-SuSi-Pepe Y (105)+32:25Leena Hagsberg41:49
    68Malax IF (40)+32:54Jenny Holmlund44:21
    69Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+33:02Johanna Kiviaho55:32
    70Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (58)+33:16Noora Kavakko53:09
    71Kankaanpn Suunnistajat (33)+34:49Katja Laurila46:40
    72Piikkin Kehitys (127)+34:53Heidi Laine45:18
    73Kalevan Rasti 2 (70)+35:31Ilona Haapasalo38:35
    74Iskatel RUS 2 (136)+35:44Svetlana Novikova43:51
    75Jmsn Retki-Veikot (83)+35:48Tia Junnola38:55
    76Hyvinkn Rasti Y (97)+37:40Sari Suomalainen34:40
    77Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+38:49Hanna Ruhanen41:59
    78Keravan Urheilijat 3 (164)+39:08Mirva Salminen42:12
    79Rasti-Jussit (84)+39:12Laura Rinkineva48:57
    80Suunta-101 2 (185)+39:13Marjut Mononen48:42
    81Nrpes OK (135)+39:16Mia-Maria Lgskog38:03
    82Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 (22)+39:17Henna-Riitta Tasanen39:02
    83Delta 2 (5)+39:22Katja Karvinen40:05
    84Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (52)+39:28Kaisa Soikkeli46:41
    85Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+39:39Jenni Mettl38:36
    86Rastivarsat (95)+39:40Tiina Aalto39:02
    87Sippurasti (175)+39:45Mari Puhakka42:45
    88Rasti-Kurikka (64)+39:52Katja Per50:20
    89Suunta-Sepot 3 (186)+40:06Sofia Vainiamki48:46
    90Paimion Rasti 2 (73)+40:36Pia-Maria Sillanp48:16
    91Tampereen Pyrint 5 (77)+40:44Senni Saarikko39:27
    92Punkalaitumen Kunto (62)+40:47Hanna Kuusela40:06
    93Koo-Vee 2 (142)+40:50Katrina Kukkonen43:40
    94Pohjankyrn Rasti (111)+45:06Sanna Keisanen48:39
    95Oulun Suunnistajat Y (50)+45:45Heidi Rahikkala40:45
    96Iisalmen Visa Y (171)+46:40Outi-Maria Saastamoinen44:03
    97Ra-Ju/U Y (155)+46:42Sanna Luuri48:00
    98Vakka-Rasti 2 (197)+46:45Maria Enlund42:02
    99Rasti-Nokia 2 (68)+47:04Laura Suominen40:58
    100PoPy / KanSu Y (94)+47:09Johanna Hmlinen54:50
    101Iskatel RUS 3 (192)+47:2938:58
    102Luumen Rasti (120)+47:49Maria Kahelin46:44
    103Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (86)+47:52Pivi Mikkonen35:15
    104Nastolan Ter Y (195)+48:14Anni Ojala45:13
    105Akilles Ok (149)+48:56Erica Roselius51:49
    106Nastolan Ter (147)+49:03Marjo Saarenp49:43
    107Vallan Suunta (134)+49:43Outi Priia50:28
    108Solf IK (117)+51:06Johanna Stolpe48:43
    109IF Femman 2 (34)+51:17Sofi Kulp48:43
    110Pihkaniskat 2 (118)+51:43Heli Virtanen48:41
    111KemKi-SuSi-KSF Y (79)+51:43Angelica Lindqvist52:25
    112Joutsenon Kullervo (110)+52:04Birgit Pivnranta49:01
    113Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (138)+52:05Elina Gustafsson48:58
    114Rasti-Ketut (37)+52:11Kaija Rantoja41:15
    115Petersburg-Russia RUS (30)+53:04Anastassia Bogatcheva40:38
    116Oriveden Ponnistus (160)+53:13Tiina Uotila48:39
    117OK Terjrv (126)+53:29Sofia Sandvik55:25
    118Rasti-Pielinen (61)+54:57Emmi Kaalimaa46:09
    119Hirvensalon Heitto (104)+56:41Elina Lehtimki40:14
    120SSL:n Isot Oravat (194)+56:53Jukka Pekkala43:26
    121Delta 4 (89)+57:05Tiina Moisander54:29
    122Lynx 3 (124)+57:11Annemari Vierinen56:16
    123Pirkkalan Hiihtjt Y (193)+57:50Tarja Turunen43:11
    124Delta 3 (71)+57:52Minna Mikkonen1:01:09
    125OK Raseborg (159)+59:18Sara Forsstrm30:09
    126Oulun Suunnistajat Y 2 (162)+1:00:36Susanna Lehtosaari1:07:56
    127Liedon Parma Y 2 (151)+1:00:42Annika Rihma42:36
    128Paimion Rasti 3 (114)+1:00:50Hannele Grnholm44:14
    129Kangasala SK (48)+1:00:50Sanna Nyknen47:28
    130Kangasala SK Y 2 (152)+1:01:28Jenni Uusimaa43:23
    131Kangasniemen Kalske (51)+1:02:09Silja Tarvonen35:39
    132Rastikarhut 2 (87)+1:02:31Milla Lanne44:31
    133KauWi-RasKu Y (122)+1:03:10Jaana Mkinen46:42
    134Nilsin Nujakka Y (188)+1:04:08Jaana Kujala1:03:56
    135Lahti Suunnistusalue Y (92)+1:04:41Katja Iivonen53:35
    136Jalasjrven Jalas Y (74)+1:06:39Urpu Tanner44:29
    137Mntsln Urheilijat (198)+1:07:07Annika Kataja53:54
    138Krkln Kisa-Veikot (163)+1:07:14Kira Ylitalo44:58
    139Hiisirasti 2 (72)+1:07:29Katri Sinisalo43:51
    140Someron Esa (106)+1:07:30Tiina Vre38:51
    141Asikkalan Raikas (121)+1:08:27Riina Kauppi37:50
    142Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:08:42Johanna Kaulio42:14
    143Keravan Urheilijat 5 (191)+1:08:5646:22
    144Vakka-Rasti (196)+1:11:45Merja Loven57:05
    145RapSu (167)+1:13:01Laura Tynnil1:03:19
    146IF Sibbo Vargarna 3 (143)+1:13:15Heidi Torro46:25
    147Vetelin Urheilijat Y 2 (119)+1:14:58Liga Vaernica44:00
    148Auran Vannas (102)+1:15:37Emilia Mattila43:23
    149Lappeen Riento 2 (176)+1:15:37Johanna Penttil52:20
    150Kuortaneen Kunto (128)+1:16:12Sara Piipponen54:04
    151IF Femman 3 (67)+1:18:20Yvonne Hggblom35:41
    152Tampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+1:18:21Nina Kiiskinen41:41
    153Kyrs-Rasti 2 (131)+1:18:35Tuulia Tulppo58:48
    154Pihkaniskat 3 (154)+1:18:36Ieva Ansaberga39:02
    155Suunta2000 (109)+1:18:46Eeva Korteniemi46:37
    156Keuruun Kisailijat (23)+1:19:05Katri Rapo46:24
    157Laitasaaren Veto (113)+1:21:41Saara Vyrynen51:07
    158Pargas IF 2 (130)+1:22:18Annika Kruuna45:39
    159Kouvolan Rasti -72 Y 2 (90)+1:22:43Nora Linnasalo46:02
    160Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (181)+1:22:44Lotta Mattila53:19
    161KuoSu / SynSa Y 2 (125)+1:22:53Hanna-Kaisa Rsnen45:55
    162Keravan Urheilijat Y 4 (47)+1:22:53Eini Silen46:13
    163Laihian Luja Y (116)+1:23:48Heli Jakku52:55
    164Lynx 4 (166)+1:24:17Annika stman1:06:10
    165OK Orient 3 (158)+1:24:28Hanna Lindvall48:54
    166Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (133)+1:27:36Suvi-Elina Sulonen1:00:30
    167Espoon Suunta 2 (108)+1:28:18Ulla Bckstrm53:13
    168Riihimen Suunnistajat (168)+1:29:13Anniina Ronkainen49:19
    169IK Kronan Y (129)+1:29:14Ida Skutnabba49:26
    170Lahti Suunnistusalue Y 2 (115)+1:33:37Hanna Sissala41:35
    171Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (165)+1:35:50Venla Peltoniemi1:06:30
    172Pargas IF 3 (173)+1:37:09Ida hman41:27
    173Hy-Ra Y 2 (190)+1:39:42Suvi Karvonen38:29
    174Hiisirasti 3 (112)+1:39:48Anni Raudsepp38:50
    175Jmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (182)+1:42:50Jenni Jrvinen1:03:09
    176Mikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (146)+1:43:14Eija Westerlund1:06:20
    177Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (103)+1:43:18Marjo Pakka1:03:22
    178Saarijrven Pullistus (179)+1:46:36Kati Ikonen50:08
    179Lapin Suunta -99 Y (145)+1:49:06Jaana Jaako46:30
    180IK Falken (78)+1:54:02Emma Harald1:10:53
    181Jrvenpn Palo (178)+1:55:03Anni Suominen49:17
    182Kuhmon Peurat (99)+1:55:03Tuire Kilponen49:16
    183IF Sibbo Vargarna 4 (170)+2:02:33Tove Sundqvist41:51
    184Solf IK 2 (184)+2:09:24Annsofie Finne56:44
    185Kajaanin Suunnistajat (177)+2:19:19Elisa Kemppainen57:36
    186Helsingin Suunnistajat Y 3 (161)+2:25:16Marika Mattila1:12:37
    187IF Sibbo Vargarna 5 (172)+2:31:25Tua Sundqvist50:14
    188Delta 5 (137)+2:56:17Marke Kyl-Liuhala1:02:49
    189Kuhmon Peurat 2 (153)+3:11:39Elli Tervonen38:23