jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2002

    Joukkueet

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Rajamen RykmenttiFIN
    2Lapuan VirkiFIN
    3HiisirastiFIN
    4Tampereen PyrintFIN
    5OK TisarenSWE
    6DELTAFIN
    7LynxFIN
    8RastikarhutFIN
    9Pohjankyrn RastiFIN
    10KooVeeFIN
    11Paimion RastiFIN
    12Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    13OK BotniaFIN
    14Lounais-Hmeen RastiFIN
    15OK Plva KobrasEST
    16Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    17Suunta-SepotFIN
    18SK PohjanthtiFIN
    19Rasti-LukkoFIN
    20Jalasjrven JalasFIN
    21OK OrientFIN
    22Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    23Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    24Nivalan UrheilijatFIN
    25IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    26Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    27Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    28Hiisirasti 2FIN
    29Liedon ParmaFIN
    30Lynx 2FIN
    31Oriveden PonnistusFIN
    32Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    33SK SavoFIN
    34NaviFIN
    35Akilles OKFIN
    36DELTA 2FIN
    37DELTA 3FIN
    38DELTA 4FIN
    39Espoon SuuntaFIN
    40Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    41Eura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN
    42Hagaby GoIFSWE
    43Hagaby GoIF 2SWE
    44Hankasalmen Hanka YFIN
    45Hauhon SisuFIN
    46Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    47Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    48Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    49IF BraheFIN
    50IF FemmanFIN
    51IF Femman 2FIN
    52IF Femman 3FIN
    53IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    54IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    55IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4FIN
    56IK FalkenFIN
    57IK Kronan YFIN
    58IK Kronan Y 2FIN
    59Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2FIN
    60Jalasjrven Jalas Y 3FIN
    61Joutsenon Kullervo YFIN
    62Jmsn Retki-VeikotFIN
    63Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2FIN
    64Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    65Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    66Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    67Kalevan RastiFIN
    68Kangasala SKFIN
    69Kangasala SK 2FIN
    70Kangasniemen KalskeFIN
    71Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN
    72Kauhajoen KarhuFIN
    73Kauhajoen Karhu 2 YFIN
    74Kauhavan WisaFIN
    75Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot YFIN
    76Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    77Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    78Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    79Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    80Kokemen Kova-VkiFIN
    81Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    82KooVee 2FIN
    83KooVee 3FIN
    84KooVee 4FIN
    85Koskelankyln Riento YFIN
    86Kuhmon PeuratFIN
    87Kuhmon Peurat/PuolRy YFIN
    88Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    89Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    90Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    91Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    92Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    93Kyrs RastiFIN
    94Kyrs Rasti 2FIN
    95Krkln Kisa-VeikotFIN
    96Lahden Alue YFIN
    97Lahden Alue YFIN
    98Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    99Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    100Laitasaaren VetoFIN
    101Lappeen RientoFIN
    102Lapuan Virki 2FIN
    103Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2FIN
    104Lynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 YFIN
    105Malax IFFIN
    106Mile-Sport o-clubRUS
    107Mynmen SuunnistajatFIN
    108Mynmen Suunnistajat 2FIN
    109Mynmen Suunnistajat 3FIN
    110Navi 2FIN
    111Navi 3FIN
    112Nivalan Urheilijat 2FIN
    113Northern WindRUS
    114Northern Wind 2RUS
    115Nrpes OKFIN
    116OK VruEST
    117OK Botnia 2FIN
    118OK OrvandEST
    119OK Tisaren 2SWE
    120Oriveden Ponnistus 2FIN
    121Paimion Rasti 2FIN
    122Paimion Rasti 3FIN
    123Perhojokilaakso YFIN
    124PihkaniskatFIN
    125Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    126Pihkaniskat 3FIN
    127Piikkin KehitysFIN
    128Pohjankyrn Rasti 2FIN
    129Pohjankyrn Rasti 3FIN
    130Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. YFIN
    131Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2FIN
    132Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    133Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN
    134RastiimiFIN
    135Rasti-JussitFIN
    136Rasti-Jussit 2FIN
    137RastiketutFIN
    138Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    139Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    140Rasti-NokiaFIN
    141Rasti-Nokia 2FIN
    142Rasti-PielinenFIN
    143Rasti-SaimaaFIN
    144Rastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas YFIN
    145Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    146SaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu YFIN
    147SATORA S-PetersburgRUS
    148Savon SuuntaFIN
    149Sinkki-SepotFIN
    150SK Pohjanthti Y 2FIN
    151SK Savo 2FIN
    152SOLF IKFIN
    153Someron EsaFIN
    154SRD OKEST
    155SSL - oravatFIN
    156Suomusjrven SisuFIN
    157Suunta 101FIN
    158Suunta 101 2FIN
    159SUUNTA 2000FIN
    160Suunta-Sepot 2FIN
    161Tampereen Pyrint 2FIN
    162Tampereen Pyrint 3FIN
    163Tampereen Pyrint 4FIN
    164Tampereen Pyrint 5FIN
    165Tampereen Pyrint 6FIN
    166Tampereen Pyrint 7FIN
    167Team St.Petersburg YRUS
    168TuS / RiSu / SuSi 3FIN
    169Vakka-RastiFIN
    170Vakka-Rasti 2FIN
    171Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    172Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    173Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    174Vetelin UrheilijatFIN
    175Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    176Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    177Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2FIN
    180PankkiiritFIN
    181YhteislhtFIN