jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2002

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 2,6 km

    15Johan Aronsson13:42SWEOK Tisaren
    242Filip Dahlgren14:23+41SWEHagaby GoIF
    3143Kimmo Hglund14:38+56FINRasti-Saimaa
    4116Lauri Sild14:56+1:14ESTOK Vru
    59Olli Korpi15:23+1:41FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    63Johannes Pohjala15:30+1:48FINHiisirasti
    106Alexander Raikov15:30+1:48RUSMile-Sport o-club
    87Rainer Kujala15:33+1:51FINLynx
    950Mathias Hall15:35+1:53FINIF Femman
    10140Vili Mkinen15:36+1:54FINRasti-Nokia
    11113Evgeniy Smirnov15:37+1:55RUSNorthern Wind
    12118Lauri Tammeme15:46+2:04ESTOK Orvand
    1388Joona Forss15:48+2:06FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    14175Tuomo Istolahti15:52+2:10FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    1534Joona Koistinen16:00+2:18FINNavi
    128Samu Heiska16:00+2:18FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    1726Aki Vesikallio16:01+2:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    181Jari-Matti Hiltunen16:03+2:21FINRajamen Rykmentti
    31Aleksi Ylinen16:03+2:21FINOriveden Ponnistus
    20153Reijo Mattila16:04+2:22FINSomeron Esa
    2171Elmeri Juura16:09+2:27FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    167Ivan Molotkov16:09+2:27RUSTeam St.Petersburg Y
    2339Tommi Pajala16:14+2:32FINEspoon Suunta
    85Ville Mikkonen16:14+2:32FINKoskelankyln Riento Y
    2533Anton Pendikinen16:17+2:35FINSK Savo
    2615Raido Mitt16:18+2:36ESTOK Plva Kobras
    276Vesa Ahlqvist16:26+2:44FINDELTA
    28162Eki Munukka16:38+2:56FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    2914Antti Uotila16:41+2:59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    3016Samuli Saarela16:42+3:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    31171Matti Sappinen16:43+3:01FINValkeakosken Haka
    3225Tony Ingman16:48+3:06FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    133Teemu Kettula16:48+3:06FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3449Daniel Stenlund16:49+3:07FINIF Brahe
    3543Jakob Wallenhammar17:05+3:23SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    3612Santtu Sainio17:13+3:31FINKeravan Urheilijat
    62Tuukka Salmela17:13+3:31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    38148Jukka Loikkanen17:16+3:34FINSavon Suunta
    164Severi Kymlinen17:16+3:34FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    4036Jaakko Laine17:17+3:35FINDELTA 2
    4118Sampo Rahko17:24+3:42FINSK Pohjanthti
    42138Markus Jokinen17:26+3:44FINRasti-Kurikka
    43115Tobias Brdn17:28+3:46FINNrpes OK
    4492Antti Metsola17:32+3:50FINKymin Suunnistajat
    45149Topi Haataja17:33+3:51FINSinkki-Sepot
    46114Petr Zaslonkin17:35+3:53RUSNorthern Wind 2
    23Mikko Sirn17:35+3:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    4822Mikko Saari17:40+3:58FINTurun Suunnistajat
    498Pekka Aalto17:44+4:02FINRastikarhut
    154Aleksandr Shved17:44+4:02ESTSRD OK
    51135Pekka Huhtanen17:46+4:04FINRasti-Jussit
    5251Peter Sundelin17:49+4:07FINIF Femman 2
    53121Janne Nieminen17:58+4:16FINPaimion Rasti 2
    5430Tuomas Metsl17:59+4:17FINLynx 2
    55156Janne Nurminen18:03+4:21FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    5627Tatu Piiroinen18:04+4:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    57169Ilkka Penttil18:06+4:24FINVakka-Rasti
    5829Olli Suonp18:09+4:27FINLiedon Parma
    59119Martin Sand18:11+4:29SWEOK Tisaren 2
    60176Jussi Kauppila18:15+4:33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    6186Jaakko Juntunen18:16+4:34FINKuhmon Peurat
    6298Markus Palo18:18+4:36FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    13Jani Koistila18:18+4:36FINOK Botnia
    642Juha Luoma18:28+4:46FINLapuan Virki
    6521Lars-Johan Ahlqvist18:29+4:47FINOK Orient
    6632Aaro Nurmiainen18:31+4:49FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    6711Vilppu Karjalainen18:32+4:50FINPaimion Rasti
    68120Teemu Lemmetty18:38+4:56FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    6924Esa Kukkola18:39+4:57FINNivalan Urheilijat
    7028Juha Erkkil18:41+4:59FINHiisirasti 2
    68Tobias Tiainen18:41+4:59FINKangasala SK
    7293Juho Tukia18:43+5:01FINKyrs Rasti
    7382Joonas Puro18:46+5:04FINKooVee 2
    7465Eero Leinonen18:49+5:07FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    75163Juuso Jutila19:03+5:21FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    76126Niko Olin19:08+5:26FINPihkaniskat 3
    77141Teppo-Tapio Smirnov19:10+5:28FINRasti-Nokia 2
    7852Viktor Lvdahl19:12+5:30FINIF Femman 3
    79157Oikarinen Markku19:18+5:36FINSuunta 101
    8053Kasper Snickars19:21+5:39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    94Lauri Linnainmaa19:21+5:39FINKyrs Rasti 2
    82134Teemu Vedenp19:22+5:40FINRastiimi
    8310Juho Westerlund19:28+5:46FINKooVee
    44Mikko Hyyrylinen19:28+5:46FINHankasalmen Hanka Y
    85129Toni Saari19:30+5:48FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3
    86172Antti Hiltunen19:41+5:59FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    72Lauri Nuuttila19:41+5:59FINKauhajoen Karhu
    88158Saarivaara Hannu19:42+6:00FINSuunta 101 2
    8945Ilari Jalli19:43+6:01FINHauhon Sisu
    90109Eero-Matti Vainio19:44+6:02FINMynmen Suunnistajat 3
    9148Jani Rahkola19:46+6:04FINHyvinkn Rasti
    9217Maija Sianoja19:49+6:07FINSuunta-Sepot
    9320Antti Virnala19:51+6:09FINJalasjrven Jalas
    74Henrikki Hakala19:51+6:09FINKauhavan Wisa
    9569Tapio Tiainen19:55+6:13FINKangasala SK 2
    9663Miikka Virtanen19:58+6:16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    136Antti-Pekka Valli19:58+6:16FINRasti-Jussit 2
    98160Jussi Sepp20:00+6:18FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    99127Leo Hjelm20:02+6:20FINPiikkin Kehitys
    100145Mikko Truhponen20:03+6:21FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    10195Lauri Lamminp20:22+6:40FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    105Tobias Hstman20:22+6:40FINMalax IF
    10337Sampsa Tikkala20:23+6:41FINDELTA 3
    104131Antti Malm20:25+6:43FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2
    10576Perttu Sainio20:30+6:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    106107Laura Lammila20:35+6:53FINMynmen Suunnistajat
    107165Sara Luhtanen20:40+6:58FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    66Teemu Kernen20:40+6:58FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    109103Oskari Pesola20:44+7:02FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    11089Arttu Jetsonen20:52+7:10FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    11178Tomas Lehtomki20:56+7:14FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    112111Antton Viljakainen20:58+7:16FINNavi 3
    11354Jonas Nyman21:08+7:26FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    114168Miikka Salmi21:16+7:34FINTuS / RiSu / SuSi 3
    11561Joonas Hyvttinen21:20+7:38FINJoutsenon Kullervo Y
    116100Satu Vyrynen21:25+7:43FINLaitasaaren Veto
    117137Jussi Rantoja21:42+8:00FINRastiketut
    118132Jarkko Nurmela21:52+8:10FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    11970Ville-Matti Tarvonen22:04+8:22FINKangasniemen Kalske
    120102Ville Varjonen22:15+8:33FINLapuan Virki 2
    121130Antti Alppi22:27+8:45FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y
    12280Eero Turto22:31+8:49FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    123151Paavo Pendikinen22:34+8:52FINSK Savo 2
    124173Sari Nurmela22:36+8:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    12558Pontus Wallis22:39+8:57FINIK Kronan Y 2
    126123Juha Leppvuori22:54+9:12FINPerhojokilaakso Y
    12777Lauri Launonen22:55+9:13FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    12859Juha Niemel22:57+9:15FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2
    12996Samuel Pkl22:59+9:17FINLahden Alue Y
    130139Panu Vikberg23:00+9:18FINRasti-Lukko 2
    131150Petri Pahkala23:18+9:36FINSK Pohjanthti Y 2
    132142Antti Karjalainen23:23+9:41FINRasti-Pielinen
    13391Maria Salminen23:29+9:47FINKuortaneen Kunto
    134104Pekka Iso-Markku23:38+9:56FINLynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y
    135174Elias Ali-Haapala23:48+10:06FINVetelin Urheilijat
    136122Kimi Kilkkil23:56+10:14FINPaimion Rasti 3
    13773Janne Hoppendorff24:14+10:32FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 Y
    138124Pekka Paasonen24:20+10:38FINPihkaniskat
    139155Markku Vainio24:29+10:47FINSSL - oravat
    14067Riku Partanen24:30+10:48FINKalevan Rasti
    141108Kalle-Ville Salminen24:34+10:52FINMynmen Suunnistajat 2
    142159Paavo Karttunen24:40+10:58FINSUUNTA 2000
    14340Venla Tahvanainen25:04+11:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    144161Jussi Reijonen25:08+11:26FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    145144Veikko Rautala25:14+11:32FINRastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y
    14660Antti Mansikkaviita25:21+11:39FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 3
    14781Janne Rantala25:28+11:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    148101Mari Hs25:34+11:52FINLappeen Riento
    14941Ville Kosola25:56+12:14FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    150125Misa Kekkinen26:15+12:33FINPihkaniskat 2
    15175Jonna Rantala26:17+12:35FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    15219Aatu Varjonen26:18+12:36FINRasti-Lukko
    153177Kalle Mkel26:29+12:47FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    55Peter Tallberg26:29+12:47FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    155170Martti Luotonen26:44+13:02FINVakka-Rasti 2
    15656Johan Nymark27:01+13:19FINIK Falken
    15787Juho-Tuomas Lukkarinen27:23+13:41FINKuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y
    158166Lauri Moilanen28:53+15:11FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    15957Jesper Byggmstar29:01+15:19FINIK Kronan Y
    160146Ari-Matti Niemi29:24+15:42FINSaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y
    16183Teemu Menp31:45+18:03FINKooVee 3
    16290Antto-Iiro Suhonen31:46+18:04FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    163117Charlotta Lindvall32:43+19:01FINOK Botnia 2
    16447Vilma Riitsalu35:47+22:05FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    112Kaisa ValtanenhylttyFINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    180Niklas PaganushylttyFINPankkiirit