jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2002

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 6,2 km

    1135Juha-Matti Huhtanen36:21FINRasti-Jussit
    212Hannu Airila37:06+45FINKeravan Urheilijat
    3155Petteri Khri37:09+48FINSSL - oravat
    4101Ilkka Torniainen37:29+1:08FINLappeen Riento
    550Robin Bckstrm37:51+1:30FINIF Femman
    686Ville Hyvnen38:33+2:12FINKuhmon Peurat
    7157Oikarinen Lauri38:57+2:36FINSuunta 101
    861Antti Myllrinen39:00+2:39FINJoutsenon Kullervo Y
    9176Topi Anjala39:20+2:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    1034Olli-Pekka Koistinen39:30+3:09FINNavi
    1119Saku Ylijoki39:50+3:29FINRasti-Lukko
    1221Johan Bckman39:58+3:37FINOK Orient
    132Juha Sorvisto40:11+3:50FINLapuan Virki
    1442Mikael Axin40:17+3:56SWEHagaby GoIF
    15177Ismo Kotamki40:20+3:59FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    1633Pekka Vtinen40:21+4:00FINSK Savo
    17105Tomas Glasber40:25+4:04FINMalax IF
    1816Arto Frnti40:29+4:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    193Jussi Simula40:35+4:14FINHiisirasti
    2088Timo Nissinen40:47+4:26FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    21148Olli Saavalainen40:59+4:38FINSavon Suunta
    2276Pauli Nieminen41:14+4:53FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    236Jarkko Saarinen41:30+5:09FINDELTA
    24102Juuso Tuomaala41:36+5:15FINLapuan Virki 2
    25175Jaakko Istolahti41:41+5:20FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    26146Antti Kaivosaari41:42+5:21FINSaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y
    2731Valtteri Ylinen41:43+5:22FINOriveden Ponnistus
    2815Alar Assor41:44+5:23ESTOK Plva Kobras
    2914Antti Kuusela41:50+5:29FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    3023Jussi Laakkio41:59+5:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3122Aleksi Mattila42:02+5:41FINTurun Suunnistajat
    327Pentti Iso-Markku42:12+5:51FINLynx
    18Janne Harju42:12+5:51FINSK Pohjanthti
    3426Timo Savelainen43:11+6:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3551Andreas Hall43:13+6:52FINIF Femman 2
    369Panu Heiska43:15+6:54FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    37128Jussi Ojala43:25+7:04FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    38161Lauri Kilpinen43:28+7:07FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    39120Mika Kinnunen43:29+7:08FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    4081Ville Saarela43:37+7:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    41106Alexey Zemliakov43:41+7:20RUSMile-Sport o-club
    4244Vesa Hytnen43:46+7:25FINHankasalmen Hanka Y
    43130Juuso Vstil43:51+7:30FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y
    44104Mika Seppnen44:07+7:46FINLynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y
    4525Sebastian Snickars44:18+7:57FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    468Juha Tommila44:29+8:08FINRastikarhut
    47129Antti Hemminki44:32+8:11FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3
    48143Eero Piironen45:06+8:45FINRasti-Saimaa
    4928Simo Marila45:11+8:50FINHiisirasti 2
    11Ville Kivel45:11+8:50FINPaimion Rasti
    5145Matti Hakala45:30+9:09FINHauhon Sisu
    52156Arto Sinnel45:51+9:30FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    53142Simo Turunen46:02+9:41FINRasti-Pielinen
    136Jaakko Murtomki46:02+9:41FINRasti-Jussit 2
    5530Aapo Leskinen46:12+9:51FINLynx 2
    56121Mikael Hellstrm46:17+9:56FINPaimion Rasti 2
    57103Pyry Lehtimki46:20+9:59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    58132Juho Uusitalo46:21+10:00FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    59151Lauri Kontkanen46:27+10:06FINSK Savo 2
    6027Matti Karhulahti46:46+10:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    6136Antti Laine46:55+10:34FINDELTA 2
    6277Joonas Pkknen47:12+10:51FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    635Eiminas Voveris47:24+11:03SWEOK Tisaren
    6410Joona Jrvinen47:25+11:04FINKooVee
    651Joona Ojapalo47:49+11:28FINRajamen Rykmentti
    66126Ville Glad47:52+11:31FINPihkaniskat 3
    67160Jaakko Mkel47:56+11:35FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    6829Janne Peltola47:57+11:36FINLiedon Parma
    6992Henrik Visnen48:16+11:55FINKymin Suunnistajat
    70118Timmo Tammeme48:19+11:58ESTOK Orvand
    7162Vili Virtanen48:27+12:06FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    7273Jarkko Huhtasaari48:29+12:08FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 Y
    7396Niilo Lusila48:32+12:11FINLahden Alue Y
    7485Jaakko Mikkonen48:39+12:18FINKoskelankyln Riento Y
    75138Erkka Harju-Sntti48:41+12:20FINRasti-Kurikka
    7649Staffan Jrn48:51+12:30FINIF Brahe
    94Juhani Viilo48:51+12:30FINKyrs Rasti 2
    7837Erkka Mehtl48:56+12:35FINDELTA 3
    79122Oskari Heiskanen49:09+12:48FINPaimion Rasti 3
    80117Simon Bjrklund49:13+12:52FINOK Botnia 2
    8120Asko Ala-Petys49:33+13:12FINJalasjrven Jalas
    82173Joonas Pakkala49:41+13:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    8313Fredrik Hagstrm49:47+13:26FINOK Botnia
    8417Olli Siuko49:55+13:34FINSuunta-Sepot
    85125Sami Kriinen50:01+13:40FINPihkaniskat 2
    8647Pekka Saviharju50:17+13:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    87144Kalle Kalapudas50:20+13:59FINRastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y
    88124Tomi Kriinen50:48+14:27FINPihkaniskat
    8971Jaakko Hannukainen51:00+14:39FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    90171Aku Virtanen51:05+14:44FINValkeakosken Haka
    91169Kai Koistinen51:18+14:57FINVakka-Rasti
    9232Tuomas Hapola51:45+15:24FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    9368Jukka-Pekka Prssinen51:55+15:34FINKangasala SK
    60Tuomas Annala51:55+15:34FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 3
    9567Marika Piironen52:02+15:41FINKalevan Rasti
    96172Juha Simola52:10+15:49FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    9793Ilkka Tuomisto52:42+16:21FINKyrs Rasti
    9882Miika Jrvinen52:52+16:31FINKooVee 2
    99140Janne Leppnen52:55+16:34FINRasti-Nokia
    70Jyri Tiihonen52:55+16:34FINKangasniemen Kalske
    101119Fredrik Retelius53:05+16:44SWEOK Tisaren 2
    10224Jyrki Uusivirta53:10+16:49FINNivalan Urheilijat
    10343Johan Persson53:46+17:25SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    10453Tobias Martin53:52+17:31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    10563Jari Montonen54:07+17:46FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    10678Pekka Teivaanmki54:12+17:51FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    107141Riku Jrvenp54:30+18:09FINRasti-Nokia 2
    108115Tommy Brdn55:11+18:50FINNrpes OK
    10975Anssi Panula55:43+19:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    11056Johan Ahlvik55:48+19:27FINIK Falken
    11190Ari Saastamoinen55:50+19:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    112100Miika Lotvonen55:53+19:32FINLaitasaaren Veto
    113108Samu Rintanen56:00+19:39FINMynmen Suunnistajat 2
    114137Heini Rantoja56:05+19:44FINRastiketut
    11552Jonatan Wiik56:21+20:00FINIF Femman 3
    11695Matias Nurminen56:42+20:21FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    11765Mika Juntunen56:56+20:35FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    118154Timo Kaljur57:07+20:46ESTSRD OK
    119114Artem Shliakov57:10+20:49RUSNorthern Wind 2
    12087Janne Apiainen57:17+20:56FINKuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y
    121153Ville Karvonen57:29+21:08FINSomeron Esa
    122162Antti Kauppila58:19+21:58FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    123159Juha Holster58:35+22:14FINSUUNTA 2000
    124149Eetu Haataja59:28+23:07FINSinkki-Sepot
    12554Benjamin Mansner59:42+23:21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    126170Kari Kuuttila1:00:00+23:39FINVakka-Rasti 2
    127127Kristian Koristo1:03:14+26:53FINPiikkin Kehitys
    12866Lauri Fljt1:03:26+27:05FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    129107Antti Rauvola1:03:42+27:21FINMynmen Suunnistajat
    13059Valtteri Anttila1:03:46+27:25FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2
    13183Heikki Wilen1:04:24+28:03FINKooVee 3
    13255Oscar Wiik1:04:26+28:05FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    133164Harri Ali-Lytty1:04:31+28:10FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    134174Aleksi Ali-Haapala1:04:33+28:12FINVetelin Urheilijat
    13539Akseli Galkin1:04:58+28:37FINEspoon Suunta
    136145Tommi Raatikainen1:05:01+28:40FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    13757Anders Blomqvist1:06:10+29:49FINIK Kronan Y
    138111Jere Weltner1:06:22+30:01FINNavi 3
    13941Miika Teini1:06:42+30:21FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    14091Janne Saarela1:07:33+31:12FINKuortaneen Kunto
    141168Piia Saksanen1:07:41+31:20FINTuS / RiSu / SuSi 3
    142134Jukka Povelainen1:07:58+31:37FINRastiimi
    143150Mari Puhakka1:08:17+31:56FINSK Pohjanthti Y 2
    14469Kaisa Toivonen1:09:27+33:06FINKangasala SK 2
    14558Tobias Skogvik1:09:35+33:14FINIK Kronan Y 2
    14672Sami Korpela1:11:14+34:53FINKauhajoen Karhu
    14740Antti Paasikoski1:11:24+35:03FINEspoon Suunta 2
    148109Atte Jrvinen1:12:07+35:46FINMynmen Suunnistajat 3
    14998Peetu Hongisto1:14:13+37:52FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    15048Henri Rautajrvi1:14:45+38:24FINHyvinkn Rasti
    15180Jaakko Seppl1:16:45+40:24FINKokemen Kova-Vki
    152139Kaarel Kork1:20:19+43:58FINRasti-Lukko 2
    15389Antti Kivivuori1:25:02+48:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    15474Jenny Vuorinen1:39:51+1:03:30FINKauhavan Wisa
    167Dmitry RylovhylttyFINTeam St.Petersburg Y
    163Mikko MyllymkihylttyFINTampereen Pyrint 4