Nuorten Jukola 2002 - | Tulokset |




	

	

jukola.com

    Rastivliaika-analyysi

    Nro Joukkue Valitse osuus
    1 Rajamen Rykmentti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    2 Lapuan Virki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    3 Hiisirasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    4 Tampereen Pyrint, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    5 OK Tisaren, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    6 DELTA, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    7 Lynx, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    8 Rastikarhut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    9 Pohjankyrn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    10 KooVee, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    11 Paimion Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    12 Keravan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    13 OK Botnia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    14 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    15 OK Plva Kobras, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    16 Kokkolan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    17 Suunta-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    18 SK Pohjanthti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    19 Rasti-Lukko, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    20 Jalasjrven Jalas, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    21 OK Orient, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    22 Turun Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    23 Angelniemen Ankkuri, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    24 Nivalan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    25 IF Sibbo-Vargarna, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    26 Helsingin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    27 Turun Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    28 Hiisirasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    29 Liedon Parma, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    30 Lynx 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    31 Oriveden Ponnistus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    32 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    33 SK Savo, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    34 Navi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    35 Akilles OK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    36 DELTA 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    37 DELTA 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    38 DELTA 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    39 Espoon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    40 Espoon Suunta 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    41 Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    42 Hagaby GoIF, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    43 Hagaby GoIF 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    44 Hankasalmen Hanka Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    45 Hauhon Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    46 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    47 Helsingin Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    48 Hyvinkn Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    49 IF Brahe, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    50 IF Femman, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    51 IF Femman 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    52 IF Femman 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    53 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    54 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    55 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    56 IK Falken, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    57 IK Kronan Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    58 IK Kronan Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    59 Jalasjrven Jalas Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    60 Jalasjrven Jalas Y 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    61 Joutsenon Kullervo Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    62 Jmsn Retki-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    63 Jmsn Retki-Veikot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    64 Jrvenpn Palo, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    65 Kajaanin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    66 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    67 Kalevan Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    68 Kangasala SK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    69 Kangasala SK 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    70 Kangasniemen Kalske, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    71 Kankaanpn Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    72 Kauhajoen Karhu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    73 Kauhajoen Karhu 2 Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    74 Kauhavan Wisa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    75 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    76 Keravan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    77 Keravan Urheilijat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    78 Keuruun Kisailijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    79 Keuruun Kisailijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    80 Kokemen Kova-Vki, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    81 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    82 KooVee 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    83 KooVee 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    84 KooVee 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    85 Koskelankyln Riento Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    86 Kuhmon Peurat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    87 Kuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    88 Kuopion Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    89 Kuopion Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    90 Kuopion Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    91 Kuortaneen Kunto, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    92 Kymin Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    93 Kyrs Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    94 Kyrs Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    95 Krkln Kisa-Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    96 Lahden Alue Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    97 Lahden Alue Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    98 Lahden Suunnistajat-37, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    99 Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    100 Laitasaaren Veto, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    101 Lappeen Riento, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    102 Lapuan Virki 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    103 Lounais-Hmeen Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    104 Lynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    105 Malax IF, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    106 Mile-Sport o-club, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    107 Mynmen Suunnistajat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    108 Mynmen Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    109 Mynmen Suunnistajat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    110 Navi 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    111 Navi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    112 Nivalan Urheilijat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    113 Northern Wind, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    114 Northern Wind 2, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    115 Nrpes OK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    116 OK Vru, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    117 OK Botnia 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    118 OK Orvand, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    119 OK Tisaren 2, SWE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    120 Oriveden Ponnistus 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    121 Paimion Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    122 Paimion Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    123 Perhojokilaakso Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    124 Pihkaniskat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    125 Pihkaniskat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    126 Pihkaniskat 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    127 Piikkin Kehitys, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    128 Pohjankyrn Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    129 Pohjankyrn Rasti 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    130 Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    131 Pohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    132 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    133 Rajamen Rykmentti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    134 Rastiimi, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    135 Rasti-Jussit, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    136 Rasti-Jussit 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    137 Rastiketut, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    138 Rasti-Kurikka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    139 Rasti-Lukko 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    140 Rasti-Nokia, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    141 Rasti-Nokia 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    142 Rasti-Pielinen, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    143 Rasti-Saimaa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    144 Rastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    145 Saarijrven Pullistus, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    146 SaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    147 SATORA S-Petersburg, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    148 Savon Suunta, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    149 Sinkki-Sepot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    150 SK Pohjanthti Y 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    151 SK Savo 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    152 SOLF IK, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    153 Someron Esa, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    154 SRD OK, EST 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    155 SSL - oravat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    156 Suomusjrven Sisu, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    157 Suunta 101, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    158 Suunta 101 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    159 SUUNTA 2000, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    160 Suunta-Sepot 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    161 Tampereen Pyrint 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    162 Tampereen Pyrint 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    163 Tampereen Pyrint 4, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    164 Tampereen Pyrint 5, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    165 Tampereen Pyrint 6, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    166 Tampereen Pyrint 7, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    167 Team St.Petersburg Y, RUS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    168 TuS / RiSu / SuSi 3, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    169 Vakka-Rasti, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    170 Vakka-Rasti 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    171 Valkeakosken Haka, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    172 Valkeakosken Haka 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    173 Vehkalahden Veikot, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    174 Vetelin Urheilijat, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    175 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    176 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    177 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    180 Pankkiirit, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
    181 Yhteislht, FIN 1 2 3 4 5 6 7