jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2002

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 4,0 km

    1FINPohjankyrn Rasti (9)23:04Peter Trompari23:04
    2FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (59)+8Juha Lepp23:12
    3FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (23)+16Veijo Isojunno23:20
    4FINHiisirasti (3)+19Juho Uotila23:23
    5FINSK Pohjanthti Y 2 (150)+19Jaakko Tervo23:23
    6FINSuunta 101 (157)+20Martikainen Riku23:24
    7ESTOK Vru (116)+23Mihkel Puusepp23:27
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+28Martti Hyvnen23:32
    9FINLiedon Parma (29)+31Lasse Suonp23:35
    10FINSK Savo 2 (151)+34Simo Kukkola23:38
    11FINOK Botnia (13)+34Tommy backa23:38
    12FINRasti-Saimaa (143)+37Janne Mikkonen23:41
    13FINRasti-Jussit (135)+37Arttu Pulli23:41
    14FINLynx (7)+39Niklas Saramki23:43
    15SWEOK Tisaren (5)+40Daniel Atts23:44
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (1)+41Pyry Niemi23:45
    17FINIF Femman (50)+42Jens Jern23:46
    18FINOK Orient (21)+43Patrick Hannus23:47
    19FINDELTA (6)+43Oskari Liukkonen23:47
    20FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+47Matti Raula23:51
    21FINIF Brahe (49)+49Joakim Lindell23:53
    22FINJalasjrven Jalas (20)+49Jussi Laurila23:53
    23FINLapuan Virki (2)+50Jaakko Perl23:54
    24FINNivalan Urheilijat (24)+51Joonas Savola23:55
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (98)+52Juho Nsi23:56
    26SWEHagaby GoIF (42)+52Jonas Allared23:56
    27FINOriveden Ponnistus (31)+1:00Matti Kinnunen24:04
    28FINPihkaniskat 3 (126)+1:02Margers Kietis24:06
    29FINRasti-Nokia (140)+1:05Joonas Leppnen24:09
    30FINDELTA 3 (37)+1:09Joonas Rauhansalo24:13
    31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+1:12Mikael Ingman24:16
    32ESTSRD OK (154)+1:13Nikolai Gerassimtshuk24:17
    33FINNavi (34)+1:14Olli Viljakainen24:18
    34SWEOK Tisaren 2 (119)+1:18Joakim Linell24:22
    35FINHiisirasti 2 (28)+1:21Juho Marila24:25
    36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (62)+1:24Miika Per24:28
    37FINRastikarhut (8)+1:25Timo Jukkola24:29
    38FINTurun Suunnistajat (22)+1:26Markus Mononen24:30
    39FINSuomusjrven Sisu (156)+1:30Antti Nurminen24:34
    40RUSNorthern Wind (113)+1:50Leonid Mytinski24:54
    41RUSMile-Sport o-club (106)+2:01Vitali Chegarovski25:05
    42FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (16)+2:13Eino Kattilakoski25:17
    43FINSK Pohjanthti (18)+2:19Antti Ahokoivu25:23
    44FINVetelin Urheilijat (174)+2:28Ari-Pekka Lassila25:32
    45FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (128)+2:31Matti Mki-Torkko25:35
    46FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (14)+2:44Janne Rantanen25:48
    47FINPihkaniskat 2 (125)+2:44Kalvis Mihailovs25:48
    48FINEspoon Suunta (39)+2:52Aki Kauppinen25:56
    49FINVakka-Rasti (169)+2:56Juhani Penttil26:00
    50ESTOK Plva Kobras (15)+2:57Mihkel Jrveoja26:01
    51FINMynmen Suunnistajat (107)+3:01Antti Vainio26:05
    52FINKuhmon Peurat (86)+3:03Mikko Hyvnen26:07
    53FINKoskelankyln Riento Y (85)+3:06Marko Nikula26:10
    54FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+3:30Ilkka Juutilainen26:34
    55FINValkeakosken Haka (171)+3:32Matti Takala26:36
    56FINRasti-Lukko (19)+3:35Janne Ala-ijl26:39
    57FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (77)+3:38Teemu Haarasilta26:42
    58FINSK Savo (33)+3:38Olli Puustinen26:42
    59FINPiikkin Kehitys (127)+3:41Touko Ermaja26:45
    60FINSomeron Esa (153)+3:42Jussi Mikkola26:46
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (161)+3:43Juho Saarikko26:47
    62FINAkilles OK (35)+3:47Emil Johansson26:51
    63FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+3:49Vili Niemi26:53
    64FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (32)+3:50Ville Kohonen26:54
    65ESTOK Orvand (118)+3:51Uku Rooni26:55
    66FINKuortaneen Kunto (91)+4:00Juho Yli-Kaatiala27:04
    67FINRastiketut (137)+4:02Jussi Hietakangas27:06
    68FINLynx 2 (30)+4:14Juuso Metsl27:18
    69FINJoutsenon Kullervo Y (61)+4:26Mikko Viskari27:30
    70FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (172)+4:27Juha Mikkolainen27:31
    71FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (95)+4:33Perttu Mkinen27:37
    72FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (27)+4:39Matti Leinonen27:43
    73FINSaarijrven Pullistus (145)+4:42Jaakko Kulmala27:46
    74FINKangasala SK (68)+4:47Samu Lehtola27:51
    75FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (162)+4:52Jyri Ylikoski27:56
    76RUSNorthern Wind 2 (114)+4:53Stas Kalugin27:57
    77FINKuopion Suunnistajat (88)+4:54Sami Hyvnen27:58
    78FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (63)+4:57Jere Etel28:01
    79FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (175)+5:34Mikko Leminen28:38
    80FINKooVee (10)+5:37Petri Annila28:41
    81FINKauhajoen Karhu (72)+5:38Jukka Huhtassari28:42
    82RUSTeam St.Petersburg Y (167)+5:40Eugeny Rylov28:44
    83FINPaimion Rasti (11)+5:40Aleksi Toivola28:44
    84FINNavi 3 (111)+5:41Kalle Manninen28:45
    85SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (43)+5:42Andreas Karlsson28:46
    86FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (112)+5:43Kalle Suvanto28:47
    87FINIF Femman 2 (51)+5:46Kim Holm28:50
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+5:51Joonas Julkunen28:55
    89FINKalevan Rasti (67)+5:53Peter Wickstrm28:57
    90FINSuunta 101 2 (158)+5:55Lehto Tatu28:59
    91FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (103)+6:03Mika Virta29:07
    92FINSSL - oravat (155)+6:21Arvo Kantola29:25
    93FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (65)+6:33Lauri Leinonen29:37
    94FINRasti-Pielinen (142)+6:34Jarkko Jermakka29:38
    95FINSavon Suunta (148)+6:43Ari Saavalainen29:47
    96FINKymin Suunnistajat (92)+6:44Jarkko Tolsa29:48
    97FINDELTA 2 (36)+6:49Ville Luoma29:53
    98FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (53)+6:56Joakim Sthl30:00
    99FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (71)+6:57Jaakko Juura30:01
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (54)+6:58Daniel Blomster30:02
    101FINPihkaniskat (124)+7:05Markus Lommi30:09
    102FINKokemen Kova-Vki (80)+7:08Pekka Ojala30:12
    103FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (120)+7:13Samuli Hankivuo30:17
    104FINLahden Alue Y (96)+7:16Niila Ahokas30:20
    105FINMalax IF (105)+7:18Bjrn Hstman30:22
    106FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (177)+7:20Simo Kntti30:24
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (40)+7:22Evgeni Nefedov30:26
    108FINHankasalmen Hanka Y (44)+7:58Matti Hyyrylinen31:02
    109FINLaitasaaren Veto (100)+8:01Maarit Nummi31:05
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (89)+8:03Lari Jetsonen31:07
    111FINKooVee 2 (82)+8:17Kimmo Leppnen31:21
    112FINNavi 2 (110)+8:22Iiro Lehtiniemi31:26
    113FINTuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 (168)+8:26Juuso Salmi31:30
    114FINKangasniemen Kalske (70)+8:28Tomi Ilvonen31:32
    115FINLappeen Riento (101)+8:36Petri Markkanen31:40
    116FINLynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y (104)+8:40Atte Hackman31:44
    117FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (165)+8:41Tuomo Savolainen31:45
    118FINLapuan Virki 2 (102)+8:46Pekka Herttua31:50
    119FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (81)+8:49Maaret Saarela31:53
    120FINHyvinkn Rasti (48)+9:02Antti Raiko32:06
    121FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+9:06Juha Yli-Pietil32:10
    122FINKooVee 4 (84)+9:26Matias Hr32:30
    123FINVakka-Rasti 2 (170)+9:30Antti Luotonen32:34
    124FINKuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y (87)+9:34Juho Karhu32:38
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (132)+9:37Anni Nurmela32:41
    126FINSuunta-Sepot (17)+9:39Tuomas Apiainen32:43
    127FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (41)+9:45Riku Kivimki32:49
    128FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 3 (60)+9:47Tuomo Tamminen32:51
    129FINMynmen Suunnistajat 3 (109)+9:50Jesse Martelius32:54
    130FINMynmen Suunnistajat 2 (108)+9:53Jaakko Pietil32:57
    131FINRastiimi (134)+10:25Ilkka Krki33:29
    132FINKyrs Rasti 2 (94)+10:42Ville Kallioniemi33:46
    133FINIK Falken (56)+10:44Jesper Engstrm33:48
    134FINKyrs Rasti (93)+10:46Tuukka Rajamki33:50
    135FINYhteislht (181)+11:04Tanja Mennen34:08
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (55)+11:11Markus Makkonen34:15
    137FINKooVee 3 (83)+11:14Samuel Jrvinen34:18
    138FINHauhon Sisu (45)+11:45Janne Rantio34:49
    139FINNrpes OK (115)+11:46Saara Norrgrann34:50
    140FINRasti-Lukko 2 (139)+11:48Tomas Snellman34:52
    141FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+12:05Elias Ylnen35:09
    142FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (76)+12:15Antti Rusanen35:19
    143FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (176)+12:25Ville Virtanen35:29
    144FINSinkki-Sepot (149)+12:30Matti Koirikivi35:34
    145FINRasti-Nokia 2 (141)+12:32Kimmo Suominen35:36
    146FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (129)+12:56Tuomo Pyry36:00
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (164)+13:14Aki Rautio36:18
    148FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y (130)+13:26Pekka Niemi36:30
    149FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2 (131)+13:38Kalle Peltomki36:42
    150FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (79)+13:53Juuso Raivio36:57
    151FINPankkiirit (180)+13:56Andreas Johansson37:00
    152FINIK Kronan Y (57)+14:03Jonatan Byggmstar37:07
    153FINPaimion Rasti 2 (121)+14:07Niko-Petteri Salo37:11
    154FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (160)+14:52Anna-Sofia Marila37:56
    155FINSUUNTA 2000 (159)+15:54Antti Kyntmaa38:58
    156FINSaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y (146)+17:54Markus Kauppinen40:58
    157FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (166)+17:56Johannes Lehmuskoski41:00
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (47)+20:57Simo Kriinen44:01
    159FINVehkalahden Veikot (173)+22:11Tero Visnen45:15
    160FINIF Femman 3 (52)+22:23Niklas Lind45:27
    161FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (75)+22:57Oskari Hanhikoski46:01
    162FINRastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y (144)+23:33Heikki Rautala46:37
    163FINDELTA 4 (38)+23:37Eero Ahlqvist46:41
    164FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (90)+23:48Jesse Ukkola46:52
    165FINKeuruun Kisailijat (78)+24:56Antti Maltsin48:00
    166FINOK Botnia 2 (117)+26:49Henrik Wennman49:53
    167FINRasti-Jussit 2 (136)+27:46Jesse Pulli50:50
    168FINIK Kronan Y 2 (58)+28:28Johannes Byggmstar51:32
    169FINPaimion Rasti 3 (122)+30:18Mikko Ranta53:22
    170FINKauhavan Wisa (74)+30:37Jaakko Vuorinen53:41
    171FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 Y (73)+31:02Joku Muu54:06
    172FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (66)+34:48Tuomas Luukkonen57:52
    173FINLahden Alue Y (97)+36:46Jarno Pkl59:50
    174FINPerhojokilaakso Y (123)+41:24Tero Rinne1:04:28
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (46)hylttySamuli Salo(30:09)