jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2002

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 2,6 km

    1RUSNorthern Wind (113)1:02:43Natalia Ukhorskaia16:59
    2FINDELTA (6)+3:31Tiina Krkkinen17:43
    3FINLynx (7)+3:33Aino Leskinen17:47
    4SWEHagaby GoIF (42)+4:40Karin Persson17:33
    5ESTOK Vru (116)+4:45Mirjam Rauba19:02
    6SWEOK Tisaren (5)+5:24Josefin Aronsson18:07
    7FINLapuan Virki (2)+6:03Elina Erkkil19:28
    8FINHiisirasti (3)+6:24Aila Kima20:04
    9FINPohjankyrn Rasti (9)+6:34Mari Mki-Torkko16:49
    10FINRasti-Jussit (135)+6:53Johanna Ikola21:04
    11FINTurun Suunnistajat (22)+7:14Anu Saksanen20:24
    12FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (32)+7:20Maiju Nurmela17:20
    13FINSuomusjrven Sisu (156)+7:27Elina Laakso17:49
    14FINLynx 2 (30)+7:29Teija Kujanp17:43
    15FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+7:29Pivi Nieminen18:21
    16FINSK Savo 2 (151)+7:32Niina Laininen17:54
    17FINIF Brahe (49)+9:10Emilia Bostrm19:20
    18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+9:18Mari Seppnen19:38
    19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+9:21Nelli Hietaoja20:16
    20FINEspoon Suunta (39)+9:21Anni Honkimaa16:59
    21FINRastikarhut (8)+9:26Susanna Luontola21:40
    22ESTOK Plva Kobras (15)+9:31Helena Heinvli19:49
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (1)+9:33Tuula Helin23:09
    24FINIF Femman (50)+9:36Sabina Bck18:46
    25FINRasti-Nokia (140)+9:37Johanna Jrvenp18:51
    26FINValkeakosken Haka (171)+9:38Essi Partanen16:42
    27RUSNorthern Wind 2 (114)+10:25Ekaterina Kuznetsova20:12
    28FINDELTA 2 (36)+10:27Anna Hiidensalo18:29
    29FINHiisirasti 2 (28)+10:30Helen Oja19:13
    30FINRasti-Saimaa (143)+10:37Niina Paavilainen21:39
    31SWEOK Tisaren 2 (119)+10:39Jennie Svedin20:59
    32FINNavi (34)+10:42Iitu Nironen22:50
    33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (14)+10:46Tuuli Lehtimki19:30
    34FINSK Pohjanthti (18)+10:47Mira Kaikkonen19:37
    35FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (59)+10:49Kaisu Yli-Peltola19:58
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (98)+10:53Sanni Kotilainen20:42
    37FINKooVee (10)+11:16Juulia Puro19:20
    38FINKoskelankyln Riento Y (85)+11:57Tia Keltamki23:05
    39FINRasti-Lukko (19)+12:48Pilvi Vikberg21:29
    40FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (62)+13:03Sanna Vuorenp22:07
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (23)+13:05Matleena Kukkonen23:12
    42ESTOK Orvand (118)+14:20Heljen Sklave21:26
    43FINOK Orient (21)+14:21Jessica Honkonen18:44
    44FINKuopion Suunnistajat (88)+14:26Suvi Hyvnen20:41
    45FINSuunta-Sepot (17)+14:39Emma Kurki15:57
    46FINOriveden Ponnistus (31)+14:51Suvi Pajunen18:02
    47FINNivalan Urheilijat (24)+15:00Ulla Savola21:17
    48FINPihkaniskat (124)+15:02Rosa Lommi21:13
    49FINPihkaniskat 3 (126)+15:06Emilia Ruutiainen25:06
    50FINKangasala SK (68)+15:07Maija Ojanen19:48
    51FINOK Botnia (13)+15:23Anneli Lvsund25:33
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (161)+15:24Laura Rantanen17:20
    53FINLiedon Parma (29)+15:40Saana Taimisto18:51
    54FINPaimion Rasti (11)+15:44Henna Reponen18:57
    55FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (16)+15:44Anniina Saarela29:56
    56ESTSRD OK (154)+16:04Tiina Alamaa23:28
    57FINJoutsenon Kullervo Y (61)+16:05Jenna Pietikinen21:02
    58FINSK Savo (33)+16:17Sanni Nelimarkka25:56
    59FINSK Pohjanthti Y 2 (150)+16:17Essi Lax20:49
    60RUSMile-Sport o-club (106)+16:27Margarita Tanaeva21:15
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+16:29Nelli Rsnen19:45
    62FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (95)+17:02Matleena Nurminen23:05
    63FINKalevan Rasti (67)+17:50Sanni Suoniemi24:26
    64FINJalasjrven Jalas (20)+17:51Susanna Laurila20:36
    65FINKooVee 2 (82)+19:11Mari Saarinen20:30
    66FINKokemen Kova-Vki (80)+19:12Veera Lhde17:43
    67FINSSL - oravat (155)+19:30Esko Kokkila24:05
    68FINSomeron Esa (153)+19:31Marjukka Mikkola26:18
    69FINPiikkin Kehitys (127)+19:32Netta Hjelm25:10
    70FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (71)+19:36Anniina Alhonmki24:26
    71SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (43)+19:40Elisabeth Johansson19:29
    72FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (175)+19:49Heli Latvala22:45
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (162)+20:11Elina Virekunnas19:28
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)+20:14Riina Stolze19:16
    75FINPankkiirit (180)+21:21Antti Pendikinen16:44
    76FINDELTA 3 (37)+21:52Sanni Viirto31:47
    77FINMynmen Suunnistajat (107)+22:01Anna-Sofia Vainio18:38
    78FINLapuan Virki 2 (102)+23:14Sanna Kauppila20:13
    79RUSTeam St.Petersburg Y (167)+23:15Tatiana Smurova19:30
    80FINLahden Alue Y (96)+23:17Hanne Kolehmainen21:21
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (27)+23:28Sofia Mattila18:07
    82FINLaitasaaren Veto (100)+23:37Jenni Rahko20:24
    83FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (65)+24:17Saara Malinen18:44
    84FINRastiketut (137)+24:35Anni Matikainen22:38
    85FINPihkaniskat 2 (125)+24:40Hanna Laine22:40
    86FINSavon Suunta (148)+24:44Saara Hautala22:57
    87FINKyrs Rasti (93)+25:14Teija Rauhala17:56
    88FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (89)+25:26Tiia Jetsonen20:47
    89FINMalax IF (105)+25:42sa Granqvist20:21
    90FINVakka-Rasti 2 (170)+25:45Lotta Miettinen22:54
    91FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (53)+25:47Malin Mansner21:21
    92FINVakka-Rasti (169)+25:48Annamari Koistinen22:24
    93FINRastiimi (134)+26:01Katariina Tiitto20:06
    94FINKymin Suunnistajat (92)+26:05Elisa Dufva21:23
    95FINVetelin Urheilijat (174)+26:10Emma Pihlajamaa32:11
    96FINHyvinkn Rasti (48)+26:14Annika Tikkanen22:47
    97FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (176)+26:15Sirja Lhteenmki20:38
    98FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (63)+26:22Anna Nrhi18:36
    99FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (172)+26:30Minna-Mari Olli19:40
    100FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (120)+26:31Vilhelmiina Sinervo22:38
    101FINSuunta 101 2 (158)+26:31Asunmaa Roosa24:38
    102FINKuhmon Peurat (86)+26:34Mari Juntunen23:39
    103FINSuunta 101 (157)+26:53Saarivaara Suvi20:02
    104FINSaarijrven Pullistus (145)+26:54Aini Vuorinen20:53
    105FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+26:57Reetta Kaikkonen18:44
    106FINRasti-Nokia 2 (141)+26:58Salla Leppnen19:02
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+27:17Sara Tuisku23:40
    108FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (128)+27:17Riina Salomaa30:00
    109FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (103)+27:53Sanni Klemel18:18
    110FINMynmen Suunnistajat 2 (108)+27:58Reeta Rantanen22:14
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (164)+28:16Venla Niemi17:32
    112FINRasti-Pielinen (142)+29:03Asta Kaalimaa24:04
    113FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (81)+29:04Anne Haapala23:46
    114FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (165)+29:21Henna Siren19:58
    115FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (132)+30:08Anna-Reetta Juvonen20:39
    116FINIF Femman 2 (51)+30:43Anna Ahlns22:37
    117FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 3 (60)+31:24Aino-Maria Hakala20:50
    118FINKauhajoen Karhu (72)+32:40Johanna Heittola23:47
    119FINEspoon Suunta 2 (40)+33:55Annukka Galkin20:44
    120FINNrpes OK (115)+33:56Julina Skog27:36
    121FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (160)+34:00Jenna Ylikoski20:38
    122FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (76)+34:02Saara Antell26:48
    123FINMynmen Suunnistajat 3 (109)+34:41Laura Juntunen21:36
    124FINPaimion Rasti 2 (121)+36:06Jonna Helin25:51
    125FINHauhon Sisu (45)+36:30Annika Leppkoski26:36
    126FINKuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y (87)+37:28Teea Kernen27:18
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot (173)+37:36Niina Hautamki21:00
    128FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y (130)+37:39Hanna Peltomki24:55
    129FINLynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y (104)+37:52Lotta Laakso22:48
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (177)+37:55Sini Anjala28:31
    131FINKyrs Rasti 2 (94)+38:33Silja Mkinen30:18
    132FINHankasalmen Hanka Y (44)+40:38Sonja Martin32:04
    133FINKangasniemen Kalske (70)+41:08Outi Valkonen23:45
    134FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (41)+42:25Jenni Lintunen23:58
    135FINLappeen Riento (101)+42:27Pirjo Olkkonen23:58
    136FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (112)+42:41Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela25:29
    137FINIK Kronan Y (57)+43:04Ida-Mari Skogvik22:50
    138FINTuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 (168)+43:06Mia Wahlsten38:33
    139FINRastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y (144)+43:08Emmi Henttonen23:22
    140FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (54)+43:56Anna Korpela28:08
    141FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (129)+44:49Jenni Salomaa30:32
    142FINNavi 3 (111)+44:53Senni Korhonen29:09
    143FINSinkki-Sepot (149)+46:40Noora Riekkinen24:18
    144FINKeuruun Kisailijat (78)+46:55Sonja Mrsky19:22
    145FINKuortaneen Kunto (91)+46:59Riikka Talvitie20:56
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (47)+48:43Jenni Riitsalu28:38
    147FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (75)+54:22Anu Paavola25:49
    148FINSaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y (146)+54:26Eija Ihanainen26:42
    149FINKooVee 3 (83)+54:51Minna Saarinen21:09
    150FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (77)+54:55Annina Grsten29:55
    151FINSUUNTA 2000 (159)+57:59Hilla Jnkl23:05
    152FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (90)+58:08Susanna Svrd25:32
    153FINRasti-Lukko 2 (139)+59:02Armi Helkkula24:06
    154FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 Y (73)+59:09Erja Rinta-Halkola23:06
    155FINIK Kronan Y 2 (58)+59:21Lisa Bck28:04
    156FINIF Femman 3 (52)+1:00:19Rebecka Enlund26:41
    157FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (66)+1:01:03Reetta Hmlinen23:24
    158FINIK Falken (56)+1:04:27Anna Viklund26:51
    159FINRasti-Jussit 2 (136)+1:04:33Annemari Valli25:38
    160FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (166)+1:06:07Lotta Karhola23:34
    161FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y 2 (131)+1:10:49Anna Kallio23:10
    162FINPerhojokilaakso Y (123)+1:13:43Anni Mattila20:20
    163FINKauhavan Wisa (74)+1:13:53Elisa Vuorinen36:57
    164FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (55)+1:14:45Frida Wickholm39:11
    165FINOK Botnia 2 (117)+1:17:51Isabel Aurn24:38
    166FINPaimion Rasti 3 (122)+1:20:25Katriina Lhteenmki26:14
    FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (79)hylttyEmilia Laitinen(24:13)
    FINNavi 2 (110)hylttyKati Korhonen(26:48)
    FINDELTA 4 (38)hylttyJenny Puputti(21:11)