jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2002

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 6,2 km

    1FINLynx (7)3:09:55Pentti Iso-Markku42:12
    2FINIF Femman (50)+7:02Robin Bckstrm37:51
    3SWEHagaby GoIF (42)+7:15Mikael Axin40:17
    4SWEOK Tisaren (5)+7:27Eiminas Voveris47:24
    5FINDELTA (6)+8:29Jarkko Saarinen41:30
    6FINLapuan Virki (2)+10:08Juha Sorvisto40:11
    7ESTOK Plva Kobras (15)+10:49Alar Assor41:44
    8FINPohjankyrn Rasti (9)+12:21Panu Heiska43:15
    9FINTurun Suunnistajat (22)+12:57Aleksi Mattila42:02
    10FINHiisirasti (3)+14:50Jussi Simula40:35
    11FINNavi (34)+15:29Olli-Pekka Koistinen39:30
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (23)+15:50Jussi Laakkio41:59
    13FINHiisirasti 2 (28)+17:08Simo Marila45:11
    14FINKooVee (10)+18:36Joona Jrvinen47:25
    15FINRasti-Jussit (135)+19:08Juha-Matti Huhtanen36:21
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (26)+19:14Timo Savelainen43:11
    17FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (14)+19:18Antti Kuusela41:50
    18FINRasti-Lukko (19)+19:30Saku Ylijoki39:50
    19FINOriveden Ponnistus (31)+19:44Valtteri Ylinen41:43
    20FINOK Botnia (13)+19:56Fredrik Hagstrm49:47
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (1)+20:00Joona Ojapalo47:49
    22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+20:13Sebastian Snickars44:18
    23FINRastikarhut (8)+20:20Juha Tommila44:29
    24FINSK Pohjanthti (18)+20:23Janne Harju42:12
    25FINKuopion Suunnistajat (88)+21:23Timo Nissinen40:47
    26FINDELTA 2 (36)+21:41Antti Laine46:55
    27FINSK Savo (33)+22:24Pekka Vtinen40:21
    28FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (16)+22:25Arto Frnti40:29
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (161)+23:10Lauri Kilpinen43:28
    30FINKeravan Urheilijat (12)+24:22Hannu Airila37:06
    31FINSSL - oravat (155)+24:25Petteri Khri37:09
    32FINIF Brahe (49)+25:25Staffan Jrn48:51
    33FINValkeakosken Haka (171)+25:46Aku Virtanen51:05
    34FINSuomusjrven Sisu (156)+25:47Arto Sinnel45:51
    35FINJoutsenon Kullervo Y (61)+25:50Antti Myllrinen39:00
    36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (62)+25:55Vili Virtanen48:27
    37FINLynx 2 (30)+26:13Aapo Leskinen46:12
    38FINOK Orient (21)+27:17Johan Bckman39:58
    39FINSuunta-Sepot (17)+27:25Olli Siuko49:55
    40FINLiedon Parma (29)+27:54Janne Peltola47:57
    41FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (176)+28:52Topi Anjala39:20
    42RUSMile-Sport o-club (106)+30:25Alexey Zemliakov43:41
    43FINMalax IF (105)+30:31Tomas Glasber40:25
    44FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (175)+30:42Jaakko Istolahti41:41
    45FINRasti-Saimaa (143)+30:43Eero Piironen45:06
    46FINNivalan Urheilijat (24)+31:10Jyrki Uusivirta53:10
    47SWEOK Tisaren 2 (119)+31:42Fredrik Retelius53:05
    48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (32)+32:01Tuomas Hapola51:45
    49FINPaimion Rasti (11)+34:47Ville Kivel45:11
    50ESTOK Orvand (118)+34:50Timmo Tammeme48:19
    51FINKangasala SK (68)+36:02Jukka-Pekka Prssinen51:55
    52FINKooVee 2 (82)+37:04Miika Jrvinen52:52
    53FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (128)+37:22Jussi Ojala43:25
    54RUSNorthern Wind 2 (114)+37:37Artem Shliakov57:10
    55FINEspoon Suunta (39)+40:51Akseli Galkin1:04:58
    56FINJalasjrven Jalas (20)+41:05Asko Ala-Petys49:33
    57FINKymin Suunnistajat (92)+42:13Henrik Visnen48:16
    58FINRasti-Nokia (140)+42:19Janne Leppnen52:55
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (162)+43:01Antti Kauppila58:19
    60FINPihkaniskat 3 (126)+43:09Ville Glad47:52
    61ESTSRD OK (154)+44:41Timo Kaljur57:07
    62FINKuhmon Peurat (86)+44:47Ville Hyvnen38:33
    63FINKoskelankyln Riento Y (85)+44:59Jaakko Mikkonen48:39
    64FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (59)+45:33Valtteri Anttila1:03:46
    65FINHauhon Sisu (45)+47:03Matti Hakala45:30
    66FINPihkaniskat (124)+47:09Tomi Kriinen50:48
    67FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (65)+47:32Mika Juntunen56:56
    68FINSK Savo 2 (151)+47:39Lauri Kontkanen46:27
    69SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (43)+47:47Johan Persson53:46
    70FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (103)+48:17Pyry Lehtimki46:20
    71FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (27)+48:22Matti Karhulahti46:46
    72FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (71)+48:33Jaakko Hannukainen51:00
    73FINSomeron Esa (153)+48:36Ville Karvonen57:29
    74FINPihkaniskat 2 (125)+51:34Sami Kriinen50:01
    75FINKyrs Rasti (93)+52:18Ilkka Tuomisto52:42
    76FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (95)+52:19Matias Nurminen56:42
    77FINSavon Suunta (148)+52:49Olli Saavalainen40:59
    78FINKalevan Rasti (67)+53:20Marika Piironen52:02
    79FINVehkalahden Veikot (173)+53:23Joonas Pakkala49:41
    80FINDELTA 3 (37)+54:02Erkka Mehtl48:56
    81FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (120)+54:19Mika Kinnunen43:29
    82FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (81)+54:24Ville Saarela43:37
    83FINPohjois-Satakunnan Suunn. Y (130)+54:36Juuso Vstil43:51
    84FINVakka-Rasti (169)+54:42Kai Koistinen51:18
    85FINLapuan Virki 2 (102)+54:49Juuso Tuomaala41:36
    86FINNrpes OK (115)+55:01Tommy Brdn55:11
    87FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (172)+55:21Juha Simola52:10
    88FINHankasalmen Hanka Y (44)+55:35Vesa Hytnen43:46
    89FINRastiketut (137)+55:46Heini Rantoja56:05
    90FINLaitasaaren Veto (100)+55:53Miika Lotvonen55:53
    91FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (160)+56:07Jaakko Mkel47:56
    92FINIF Femman 2 (51)+56:27Andreas Hall43:13
    93FINMynmen Suunnistajat (107)+56:37Antti Rauvola1:03:42
    94FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (53)+57:14Tobias Martin53:52
    95FINLappeen Riento (101)+57:26Ilkka Torniainen37:29
    96FINLahden Alue Y (96)+57:31Niilo Lusila48:32
    97FINSuunta 101 (157)+57:43Oikarinen Lauri38:57
    98FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (76)+58:41Pauli Nieminen41:14
    99FINKangasniemen Kalske (70)+58:42Jyri Tiihonen52:55
    100FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (98)+1:01:02Peetu Hongisto1:14:13
    101FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 3 (60)+1:02:52Tuomas Annala51:55
    102FINRasti-Nokia 2 (141)+1:02:55Riku Jrvenp54:30
    103FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (63)+1:03:17Jari Montonen54:07
    104FINRasti-Pielinen (142)+1:03:31Simo Turunen46:02
    105FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (132)+1:03:50Juho Uusitalo46:21
    106FINRastiimi (134)+1:05:07Jukka Povelainen1:07:58
    107FINLynx 3/Suomusj Sisu 2 Y (104)+1:07:08Mika Seppnen44:07
    108FINMynmen Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:07:54Samu Rintanen56:00
    109FINSK Pohjanthti Y 2 (150)+1:08:10Mari Puhakka1:08:17
    110FINPaimion Rasti 2 (121)+1:09:19Mikael Hellstrm46:17
    111FINRasti-Kurikka (138)+1:09:23Erkka Harju-Sntti48:41
    112FINPiikkin Kehitys (127)+1:13:36Kristian Koristo1:03:14
    113FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (177)+1:13:37Ismo Kotamki40:20
    114FINHyvinkn Rasti (48)+1:13:40Henri Rautajrvi1:14:45
    115FINKangasala SK 2 (69)+1:13:46Kaisa Toivonen1:09:27
    116FINSaarijrven Pullistus (145)+1:15:43Tommi Raatikainen1:05:01
    117FINRastivarsat/Rasti-Reipas Y (144)+1:15:48Kalle Kalapudas50:20
    118FINKauhajoen Karhu (72)+1:16:01Sami Korpela1:11:14
    119FINKokemen Kova-Vki (80)+1:16:24Jaakko Seppl1:16:45
    120FINSinkki-Sepot (149)+1:18:09Eetu Haataja59:28
    121FINVetelin Urheilijat (174)+1:24:27Aleksi Ali-Haapala1:04:33
    122FINKyrs Rasti 2 (94)+1:24:29Juhani Viilo48:51
    123FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (164)+1:25:36Harri Ali-Lytty1:04:31
    124FINKeuruun Kisailijat (78)+1:27:43Pekka Teivaanmki54:12
    125FINKuhmon Peurat/PuolRy Y (87)+1:29:36Janne Apiainen57:17
    126FINRasti-Jussit 2 (136)+1:33:14Jaakko Murtomki46:02
    127FINVakka-Rasti 2 (170)+1:33:31Kari Kuuttila1:00:00
    128FINEspoon Suunta 2 (40)+1:36:38Antti Paasikoski1:11:24
    129FINIF Femman 3 (52)+1:36:52Jonatan Wiik56:21
    130FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:37:34Antti Kivivuori1:25:02
    131FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 Y (73)+1:39:16Jarkko Huhtasaari48:29
    132FINMynmen Suunnistajat 3 (109)+1:39:59Atte Jrvinen1:12:07
    133FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (41)+1:45:58Miika Teini1:06:42
    134FINTuS / RiSu / SuSi 3 (168)+1:48:28Piia Saksanen1:07:41
    135FINIK Kronan Y 2 (58)+1:49:07Tobias Skogvik1:09:35
    136FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (54)+1:52:19Benjamin Mansner59:42
    137FINKuortaneen Kunto (91)+1:52:59Janne Saarela1:07:33
    138FINSUUNTA 2000 (159)+1:56:15Juha Holster58:35
    139FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (66)+1:56:38Lauri Fljt1:03:26
    140FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (75)+2:02:33Anssi Panula55:43
    141FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (77)+2:04:35Joonas Pkknen47:12
    142FINOK Botnia 2 (117)+2:05:32Simon Bjrklund49:13
    143FINIK Kronan Y (57)+2:05:48Anders Blomqvist1:06:10
    144FINRasti-Lukko 2 (139)+2:07:22Kaarel Kork1:20:19
    145FINSaPu 2/Rasti E4/ViiSu Y (146)+2:10:51Antti Kaivosaari41:42
    146FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (90)+2:12:03Ari Saastamoinen55:50
    147FINIK Falken (56)+2:13:18Johan Ahlvik55:48
    148FINNavi 3 (111)+2:16:57Jere Weltner1:06:22
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (47)+2:19:00Pekka Saviharju50:17
    150FINPohjankyrn Rasti 3 (129)+2:23:36Antti Hemminki44:32
    151FINKooVee 3 (83)+2:28:31Heikki Wilen1:04:24
    152FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (55)+2:55:29Oscar Wiik1:04:26
    153FINPaimion Rasti 3 (122)+3:12:34Oskari Heiskanen49:09
    154FINKauhavan Wisa (74)+3:19:54Jenny Vuorinen1:39:51
    RUSTeam St.Petersburg Y (167)hylttyDmitry Rylov(18:50)
    FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (163)hylttyMikko Myllymki(56:15)