jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2004

    (4,5+4,5+2,4+2,4+4,4+5,0+6,2)

    118Tampereen PyrintöFIN3:24:24
    1 Eki Munukka28:5821.
    2 Valtteri Repo29:2113.58:197.
    3 Lotta Karhola16:1512.1:14:346.
    4 Severi Kymäläinen13:121.1:27:463.
    5 Anna-Sofia Marila33:464.2:01:322.
    6 Saila Kinni38:063.2:39:381.
    7 Mikko Kivelä44:4640.3:24:241.
    224MS ParmaFIN3:29:53
    1 Olli Suonpää28:4612.
    2 Antti Vainio28:126.56:584.
    3 Tiia Miettinen14:484.1:11:461.
    4 Sami Hämäläinen15:0521.1:26:512.
    5 Laura Lammila34:438.2:01:343.
    6 Hanna Sareila48:5148.2:50:257.
    7 Lasse Suonpää39:284.3:29:532.
    36Northern WindRUS3:30:13
    1 Sergey Petrov28:5115.
    2 Slava Kruglov27:132.56:042.
    3 Anastassia Tikhonova15:498.1:11:532.
    4 Alexey Shifrin13:374.1:25:301.
    5 Julia Makhover36:0115.2:01:311.
    6 Tatiana Paramonova47:5241.2:49:235.
    7 Leonid Mytinskiy40:5011.3:30:133.
    433Northern Wind 2RUS3:32:34
    1 Artem Lebedev26:222.
    2 Ivan Molotkov33:1232.59:3416.
    3 Ekaterina Stepaniants19:1962.1:18:5320.
    4 Dmitriy Sorokin14:026.1:32:5514.
    5 Ekaterina Kuznetsova33:213.2:06:167.
    6 Natalia Ukhorskaia43:4823.2:50:046.
    7 Vladimir Sergeev42:3022.3:32:344.
    57DeltaFIN3:33:00
    1 Joonas Rauhansalo31:2149.
    2 Vesa Ahlqvist28:307.59:5119.
    3 Jenny Puputti19:2865.1:19:1921.
    4 Eero Ahlqvist15:4332.1:35:0221.
    5 Tiina Kärkkäinen35:5613.2:10:589.
    6 Laura Leijola41:5414.2:52:5210.
    7 Janne Heikka40:086.3:33:005.
    634Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN3:33:25
    1 Jussi Reijonen29:0126.
    2 Tuomo Savolainen35:1146.1:04:1236.
    3 Venla Niemi14:041.1:18:1615.
    4 Juuso Jutila14:027.1:32:1812.
    5 Laura Karhola39:1235.2:11:3012.
    6 Riikka Annila39:346.2:51:049.
    7 Martti Hyvönen42:2119.3:33:256.
    75LynxFIN3:33:28
    1 Tuomas Metsälä32:4464.
    2 Rainer Kujala28:479.1:01:3126.
    3 Annika Kottonen18:5655.1:20:2729.
    4 Felix Gottberg17:5272.1:38:1934.
    5 Aino Leskinen34:125.2:12:3116.
    6 Paula Iso-Markku38:284.2:50:598.
    7 Lauri Kleemola42:2920.3:33:287.
    814Valkeakosken HakaFIN3:33:33
    1 Matti Takala30:5342.
    2 Jussi Nurminen27:454.58:389.
    3 Minna-Mari Olli16:1713.1:14:557.
    4 Antti Hiltunen16:3449.1:31:298.
    5 Tiia Tallila34:267.2:05:556.
    6 Essi Partanen38:295.2:44:242.
    7 Juha Mikkolainen49:0965.3:33:338.
    919Kangasala SKFIN3:33:35
    1 Samu Lehtola26:437.
    2 Mikko Hölli32:0428.58:4713.
    3 Maija Ojanen14:453.1:13:324.
    4 Topias Tiainen14:4916.1:28:215.
    5 Laura Palm36:1916.2:04:404.
    6 Outi Ojanen43:0120.2:47:413.
    7 Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen45:5446.3:33:359.
    104Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:35:31
    1 Vili Niemi27:449.
    2 Jari-Matti Hiltunen31:0023.58:4410.
    3 Ilona Lehtinen17:0124.1:15:4510.
    4 Lauri Lehtinen18:5588.1:34:4020.
    5 Saara Nikkari36:2017.2:11:0010.
    6 Suvi Kattainen41:5313.2:52:5311.
    7 Aapo Summanen42:3823.3:35:3110.
    1115Mile-Sport o-clubRUS3:36:46
    1 Vasily Konyuhov30:3432.
    2 Alexander Raykov28:378.59:1114.
    3 Liubov Kutsenina15:539.1:15:048.
    4 Pavel Kovbasyuk15:2025.1:30:247.
    5 Anna Vavilova35:2910.2:05:535.
    6 Svetlana Zaytseva50:1154.2:56:0414.
    7 Mikhail Chegarovskiy40:4210.3:36:4611.
    1216Pohjankyrön RastiFIN3:36:55
    1 Matti Mäki-Torkko29:0227.
    2 Antti Iivari29:0410.58:065.
    3 Jenni Salomaa21:2094.1:19:2622.
    4 Samu Heiska20:36107.1:40:0238.
    5 Mari Mäki-Torkko31:331.2:11:3513.
    6 Maarit Korpi42:2917.2:54:0412.
    7 Peter Trompari42:5128.3:36:5512.
    1327Lapuan VirkiäFIN3:37:03
    1 Teemu Perälä30:3833.
    2 Juha Luoma31:0424.1:01:4229.
    3 Marjanne Kattelus18:1343.1:19:5524.
    4 Ville Sorvisto14:038.1:33:5816.
    5 Elina Erkkilä40:5353.2:14:5127.
    6 Liisa Kujanpää42:0315.2:56:5416.
    7 Jaakko Sorvisto40:097.3:37:0313.
    149SK PohjantähtiFIN3:38:03
    1 Vesa-Ville Väänänen28:5316.
    2 Sampo Rahko30:3819.59:3115.
    3 Essi Lax19:1459.1:18:4518.
    4 Ville Kosola15:4331.1:34:2819.
    5 Riikka Ruokamo39:5340.2:14:2123.
    6 Sofia Haajanen42:4319.2:57:0417.
    7 Janne Harju40:5912.3:38:0314.
    1517IF FemmanFIN3:41:33
    1 Mathias Hall26:151.
    2 Peter Sundelin33:5541.1:00:1022.
    3 Emelie Knipström18:3348.1:18:4317.
    4 Victor Lövdahl13:263.1:32:0911.
    5 Sabina Bäck39:0534.2:11:1411.
    6 Susann Sundelin50:5657.3:02:1024.
    7 Jens Jern39:233.3:41:3315.
    1649IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:41:41
    1 Victor Mansner26:254.
    2 Joakim Ståhl37:0154.1:03:2634.
    3 Tarja Krum18:5254.1:22:1835.
    4 Pontus von Schoultz14:4515.1:37:0329.
    5 Mari Seppänen35:4212.2:12:4517.
    6 Rasa Ptashekaite46:1332.2:58:5819.
    7 Sebastian Snickars42:4325.3:41:4116.
    1729Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:43:25
    1 Jere Ahonen28:5619.
    2 Tuukka Salmela30:4721.59:4318.
    3 Anna Närhi16:0911.1:15:5212.
    4 Juho Mäntylä18:2880.1:34:2017.
    5 Sanna Vuorenpää38:4830.2:13:0820.
    6 Ramona Åkermarck46:1633.2:59:2421.
    7 Kalle Rantala44:0136.3:43:2517.
    1871Koo-VeeFIN3:43:32
    1 Arttu Lehtovaara30:4336.
    2 Juho Westerlund31:5727.1:02:4033.
    3 Minna Saarinen17:2730.1:20:0726.
    4 Samuel Järvinen15:5838.1:36:0525.
    5 Mari Saarinen36:5320.2:12:5819.
    6 Marika Hara43:0821.2:56:0615.
    7 Joona Järvinen47:2656.3:43:3218.
    1922Espoon SuuntaFIN3:43:33
    1 Tommi Pajala30:0431.
    2 Evgeni Nefedov34:5044.1:04:5444.
    3 Annukka Galkin18:0138.1:22:5538.
    4 Antti Honkimaa14:3413.1:37:2932.
    5 Tarja Vesanto34:559.2:12:2415.
    6 Anni Honkimaa41:4711.2:54:1113.
    7 Aki Kauppinen49:2268.3:43:3319.
    203Turun SuunnistajatFIN3:43:51
    1 Matti Leinonen32:0455.
    2 Antero Ranki29:3115.1:01:3527.
    3 Tuulia Viberg20:4785.1:22:2236.
    4 Tatu Piiroinen13:172.1:35:3923.
    5 Sofia Mattila39:0332.2:14:4226.
    6 Tuulia Mattila44:4327.2:59:2522.
    7 Pekka Hyvönen44:2638.3:43:5120.
    2130Rasti-JussitFIN3:45:47
    1 Matti Luuri31:1547.
    2 Pekka Huhtanen30:5022.1:02:0531.
    3 Heli Makkonen18:0440.1:20:0927.
    4 Jesse Pulli14:5919.1:35:0822.
    5 Johanna Ikola41:0456.2:16:1230.
    6 Elina Rinkineva46:4735.3:02:5925.
    7 Mikko Uitto42:4827.3:45:4721.
    2256Kalevan RastiFIN3:46:30
    1 Peter Wickström28:5822.
    2 Aaro Asikainen27:323.56:303.
    3 Annakaisa Asikainen16:3718.1:13:073.
    4 Riku Partanen14:4114.1:27:484.
    5 Sanni Suoniemi45:0787.2:12:5518.
    6 Tuija Timonen46:2734.2:59:2220.
    7 Antti-Ville Korhonen47:0854.3:46:3022.
    2320NaviFIN3:47:58
    1 Juha Hyyryläinen28:5720.
    2 Joona Koistinen29:4817.58:4511.
    3 Kati Korhonen18:1444.1:16:5913.
    4 Antton Viljakainen14:3412.1:31:339.
    5 Iisa Lehtiniemi40:0444.2:11:3714.
    6 Laura Pajunen55:1279.3:06:4930.
    7 Jere Pajunen41:0913.3:47:5823.
    2410Rasti-LukkoFIN3:48:18
    1 Aatu Varjonen29:2330.
    2 Janne Ala-Äijälä30:3920.1:00:0221.
    3 Silja Annila22:53111.1:22:5537.
    4 Kimmo Mieskoski17:2768.1:40:2240.
    5 Pilvi Vikberg43:5780.2:24:1939.
    6 Leena Mattsson41:4812.3:06:0726.
    7 Markus Ylijoki42:1117.3:48:1824.
    2531MS Parma 4FIN3:49:10
    1 Jesse Martelius34:1876.
    2 Jussi Nummela30:1018.1:04:2840.
    3 Saana Taimisto17:5036.1:22:1834.
    4 Eero-Matti Vainio15:0823.1:37:2631.
    5 Anna-Sofia Vainio39:5239.2:17:1834.
    6 Saana Vähä-Kouvola41:329.2:58:5018.
    7 Jukka Käär50:2075.3:49:1025.
    2623SestroretskRUS3:49:30
    1 Pavel Bozhko31:1848.
    2 Anton Lutoshkin33:5340.1:05:1146.
    3 Ekaterina Sadchikova20:2780.1:25:3840.
    4 Anton Kvitkovskiy13:565.1:39:3436.
    5 Inga Khafizova40:4752.2:20:2136.
    6 Maria Tsaruk46:5437.3:07:1533.
    7 Alexander Leontyev42:1518.3:49:3026.
    2764Pohjois-Satakunta YFIN3:49:48
    1 Heikki Joensuu32:2060.
    2 Juha Huhtanen29:0711.1:01:2724.
    3 Pauliina Isokallio17:1528.1:18:4216.
    4 Antti Malm14:0711.1:32:4913.
    5 Anna-Kaisa Harju43:1976.2:16:0829.
    6 Lotta Råberg45:5831.3:02:0623.
    7 Elmeri Juura47:4257.3:49:4827.
    288RastikarhutFIN3:52:42
    1 Pekka Aalto32:1859.
    2 Susanna Luontola39:3977.1:11:5764.
    3 Laura Jakobsson19:0457.1:31:0157.
    4 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen14:049.1:45:0552.
    5 Suvi-Maria Seppänen40:0645.2:25:1142.
    6 Matleena Mannelin41:4010.3:06:5131.
    7 Timo Jukkola45:5145.3:52:4228.
    2921Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN3:53:02
    1 Antti Uotila32:1458.
    2 Jarkko Suokas29:2414.1:01:3828.
    3 Sanni Klemelä16:3717.1:18:1514.
    4 Oskari Raiskio16:0742.1:34:2218.
    5 Tuuli Lehtimäki42:1563.2:16:3733.
    6 Aliisa Klemelä50:0553.3:06:4229.
    7 Janne Rantanen46:2047.3:53:0229.
    3025Delta 2FIN3:53:05
    1 Jaakko Laine28:4410.
    2 Sampsa Tikkala32:3030.1:01:1423.
    3 Emilia Puputti17:3132.1:18:4519.
    4 Tuomas Viirto17:3670.1:36:2126.
    5 Sanni Viirto48:50107.2:25:1143.
    6 Pirita Orkola49:2449.3:14:3547.
    7 Oskari Liukkonen38:302.3:53:0530.
    31132Northern Wind 3RUS3:55:07
    1 Pavel Petrov28:4511.
    2 Alexander Sharkunov33:1934.1:02:0430.
    3 Maria Antipina17:5137.1:19:5523.
    4 Anatoliy Kulikov15:4635.1:35:4124.
    5 Xenia Drozdova40:4050.2:16:2132.
    6 Anne Potapova50:5758.3:07:1834.
    7 Yuri Agafontsev47:4959.3:55:0731.
    3235Kymin SuunnistajatFIN3:55:08
    1 Jarkko Tolsa28:5924.
    2 Patrik Väisänen29:1412.58:136.
    3 Anni Vuorinen17:3233.1:15:4511.
    4 Ville Töyrylä18:0975.1:33:5415.
    5 Elisa Dufva39:1536.2:13:0921.
    6 Hanna Kaipiainen57:1886.3:10:2738.
    7 Henrik Väisänen44:4139.3:55:0832.
    3357Valkeakosken Haka YFIN3:55:40
    1 Rasmus Alen31:4552.
    2 Sanni Salonen37:1956.1:09:0451.
    3 Emmi Virtanen16:5020.1:25:5445.
    4 Jukka Sappinen16:3550.1:42:2943.
    5 Mari Hiltunen32:342.2:15:0328.
    6 Minna-Mari Karppinen51:0960.3:06:1227.
    7 Matti Sappinen49:2871.3:55:4033.
    3499Isot HipotFIN3:55:50
    1 Timo Ritakallio36:17105.
    2 Raimo Summanen35:1747.1:11:3460.
    3 Maarit Herranen19:1460.1:30:4856.
    4 Tapio Tiensuu18:3981.1:49:2756.
    5 Kirre Palmi-Rauhala40:0241.2:29:2954.
    6 Marja Joutsen43:5224.3:13:2144.
    7 Mikko Salonen42:2921.3:55:5034.
    3595Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN3:56:50
    1 Markus Palo30:5039.
    2 Matti Valonen33:3937.1:04:2941.
    3 Tytti Kirvesmies17:4334.1:22:1233.
    4 Topi Penttinen15:0420.1:37:1630.
    5 Jenni Rajala39:0333.2:16:1931.
    6 Sanni Kotilainen52:4370.3:09:0235.
    7 Timo Huusari47:4858.3:56:5035.
    3651Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN3:57:11
    1 Lauri Kahila32:5766.
    2 Teija Rauhala38:4263.1:11:3962.
    3 Ellu Munukka16:0610.1:27:4552.
    4 Pietari Kuukka16:4153.1:44:2649.
    5 Henna Siren44:0983.2:28:3548.
    6 Laura Virekunnas45:5730.3:14:3246.
    7 Juho Saarikko42:3924.3:57:1136.
    3712Keravan UrheilijatFIN3:57:33
    1 Santtu Sainio34:4884.
    2 Emma Juga38:2261.1:13:1068.
    3 Saana Heiskanen22:27105.1:35:3772.
    4 Perttu Sainio16:1844.1:51:5566.
    5 Heini Ilmarinen37:3827.2:29:3355.
    6 Päivi Nieminen44:5428.3:14:2745.
    7 Antti Rusanen43:0633.3:57:3337.
    3869Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:57:43
    1 Joona Forss35:2993.
    2 Jesse Ukkola33:2435.1:08:5350.
    3 Sanna Kauppila25:54130.1:34:4766.
    4 Ville Keurulainen14:5017.1:49:3757.
    5 Henna Strandman41:5161.2:31:2858.
    6 Hanna Kauppila47:4940.3:19:1753.
    7 Timo Nissinen38:261.3:57:4338.
    3937Paimion RastiFIN3:58:11
    1 Niko-Petteri Salo35:5798.
    2 Janne Nieminen38:2562.1:14:2273.
    3 Henna Reponen21:1993.1:35:4174.
    4 Tommi Reponen16:5155.1:52:3269.
    5 Jaana Sipponen36:2618.2:28:5850.
    6 Matleena Lindeqvist41:158.3:10:1336.
    7 Aleksi Toivola47:5860.3:58:1139.
    4073Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:58:26
    1 Eero Leinonen28:5518.
    2 Saara Malinen35:4150.1:04:3642.
    3 Reetta Hämäläinen17:1629.1:21:5232.
    4 Teemu Keränen15:0622.1:36:5827.
    5 Katri Kanste37:3826.2:14:3625.
    6 Sanna Malinen52:3268.3:07:0832.
    7 Lauri Leinonen51:1879.3:58:2640.
    412HiisirastiFIN3:59:06
    1 Johannes Pohjala26:243.
    2 Uku Rooni33:1533.59:3917.
    3 Enni Juhola20:2378.1:20:0225.
    4 Aleksi Tiihonen20:13104.1:40:1539.
    5 Aila Kima44:0282.2:24:1738.
    6 Kati Rooni48:2547.3:12:4243.
    7 Juho Uotila46:2448.3:59:0641.
    4289MS Parma 3FIN3:59:18
    1 Tuomas Peltola34:3181.
    2 Juuso Elo42:4499.1:17:1592.
    3 Reeta Rantanen17:4935.1:35:0470.
    4 Laura Juntunen16:3148.1:51:3564.
    5 Susanna Hänti36:5821.2:28:3346.
    6 Reetta Lövgren43:3922.3:12:1241.
    7 Antti Nummela47:0653.3:59:1842.
    43102Keuruun KisailijatFIN3:59:43
    1 Tomas Lehtomäki31:5854.
    2 Peter Virkalahti38:5966.1:10:5756.
    3 Sari Anttonen14:485.1:25:4542.
    4 Ville Mörsky18:1677.1:44:0146.
    5 Rosa Leinonen40:2048.2:24:2140.
    6 Milka Leppäsalmi42:0716.3:06:2828.
    7 Sami Anttonen53:1591.3:59:4343.
    4496Suunta-101FIN4:01:37
    1 Tatu Lehto29:0328.
    2 Markku Oikarinen32:2729.1:01:3025.
    3 Roosa Asunmaa22:00100.1:23:3039.
    4 Hannu Saarivaara15:2127.1:38:5135.
    5 Jonna Rantala46:3198.2:25:2244.
    6 Eija Meriläinen45:3129.3:10:5339.
    7 Riku Martikainen50:4476.4:01:3744.
    4526Hiisirasti YFIN4:02:16
    1 Ari-Pekka Asikainen32:4163.
    2 Juha Erkkilä40:1079.1:12:5167.
    3 Mira Kaskinen14:402.1:27:3151.
    4 Ville Laakso23:25127.1:50:5659.
    5 Veera Lähde37:3825.2:28:3447.
    6 Erika Haviala49:2750.3:18:0151.
    7 Eero Ranta44:1537.4:02:1645.
    4641OK BotniaFIN4:02:31
    1 Jonatahn Fröjdö26:315.
    2 Joakim Björklind39:2873.1:05:5947.
    3 Charlotta Lindvall30:33144.1:36:3278.
    4 Joel Sågfors17:0661.1:53:3871.
    5 Isabel Auren40:5454.2:34:3265.
    6 Heini Wenman35:531.3:10:2537.
    7 Tommy Åbacka52:0682.4:02:3146.
    4743Oriveden PonnistusFIN4:05:05
    1 Aleksi Ylinen28:4813.
    2 Oskari Nylander35:2248.1:04:1035.
    3 Miia Niittynen17:3131.1:21:4131.
    4 Teemu Lemmetty15:2026.1:37:0128.
    5 Suvi Pajunen37:2923.2:14:3024.
    6 Marjo Niittynen57:5893.3:12:2842.
    7 Matti Kinnunen52:3787.4:05:0547.
    4811Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:05:12
    1 Eino Kattilakoski26:366.
    2 Samuli Saarela31:4626.58:228.
    3 Aino Kattilakoski16:5019.1:15:129.
    4 Petteri Rantala16:4854.1:32:0010.
    5 Anne Haapala1:04:24139.2:36:2471.
    6 Jaana Pulkkinen48:1845.3:24:4261.
    7 Jaakko Kattilakoski40:308.4:05:1248.
    491Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:05:32
    1 Taneli Salo34:4483.
    2 Aki Vesikallio29:3416.1:04:1838.
    3 Milla Mattila17:1227.1:21:3030.
    4 Antti Pirilä16:1643.1:37:4633.
    5 Nelli Hietaoja40:3949.2:18:2535.
    6 Tiia Hakio1:01:51110.3:20:1656.
    7 Matti Raula45:1644.4:05:3249.
    50142Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN4:06:56
    1 Lari Jetsonen30:4437.
    2 Antto-Iiro Suhonen39:0567.1:09:4953.
    3 Tiia Jetsonen16:2014.1:26:0946.
    4 Aleksi Tuovinen16:5256.1:43:0145.
    5 Katariina Karjalainen49:05109.2:32:0660.
    6 Annemari Riihinen49:4652.3:21:5260.
    7 Sami Hyvönen45:0441.4:06:5650.
    51155Iitin Pyrintö YFIN4:07:09
    1 Roman Patscheider33:5874.
    2 Valto Laiho36:2951.1:10:2754.
    3 Elina Laaksonen15:236.1:25:5044.
    4 Mikko Simola14:0610.1:39:5637.
    5 Katja Vanhalakka34:206.2:14:1622.
    6 Marjaana Andelin1:01:29108.3:15:4549.
    7 Niila Ahokas51:2480.4:07:0951.
    5228Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN4:07:11
    1 Jussi Pirhonen30:5241.
    2 Maiju Nurmela34:1742.1:05:0945.
    3 Anna-Reetta Juvonen20:4084.1:25:4943.
    4 Aaro Nurmiainen15:5939.1:41:4842.
    5 Piia Pöyhönen42:2367.2:24:1137.
    6 Hanna Laakso50:2655.3:14:3748.
    7 Tuomas Uusitalo52:3486.4:07:1152.
    53110Laitasaaren VetoFIN4:07:12
    1 Maarit Nummi36:17106.
    2 Satu Väyrynen39:2571.1:15:4285.
    3 Jutta Salmela16:2715.1:32:0960.
    4 Mikko Kesälä19:0591.1:51:1460.
    5 Jenni Rahko42:3569.2:33:4963.
    6 Milla Lotvonen46:5336.3:20:4258.
    7 Miika Lotvonen46:3049.4:07:1253.
    5479Rasti-SaimaaFIN4:07:37
    1 Kimmo Höglund28:4914.
    2 Juho Mäkinen31:0525.59:5420.
    3 Marja-Terttu Repo25:48129.1:25:4241.
    4 Kari-Jussi Korhonen15:4836.1:41:3041.
    5 Niina Paavilainen47:58103.2:29:2853.
    6 Henna Höglund48:0343.3:17:3150.
    7 Eero Inkeri50:0672.4:07:3754.
    5542Lapuan Virkiä 2FIN4:08:34
    1 Ville Varjonen38:14112.
    2 Eetu Hirvilammi39:1169.1:17:2594.
    3 Essi Varjonen19:2966.1:36:5480.
    4 Valtteri Patama17:0762.1:54:0172.
    5 Ellimarja Erkkilä42:1764.2:36:1870.
    6 Johanna Pensas44:1225.3:20:3057.
    7 Jaakko Perälä48:0461.4:08:3455.
    5658Jalasjärven JalasFIN4:12:25
    1 Juha Niemelä35:3696.
    2 Iisakki Anttila32:5331.1:08:2948.
    3 Anniina Ojanperä24:37122.1:33:0662.
    4 Antti Mansikkaviita21:51118.1:54:5775.
    5 Susanna Laurila40:0343.2:35:0068.
    6 Riikka Mansikkaviita56:0883.3:31:0869.
    7 Jussi Laurila41:1714.4:12:2556.
    5748Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN4:12:26
    1 Leo Laakkonen28:5417.
    2 Jani Suontausta43:09104.1:12:0365.
    3 Susanna Laakkonen16:5822.1:29:0154.
    4 Joonas Rautava16:3751.1:45:3853.
    5 Heidi Kannelmaa43:0173.2:28:3949.
    6 Laura Leppälä52:3469.3:21:1359.
    7 Aleksi Lahti51:1378.4:12:2657.
    5885Espoon Suunta 2FIN4:12:36
    1 Ville Kokkila32:3762.
    2 Oskari Mikkola42:1696.1:14:5377.
    3 Venla Tahvanainen18:2346.1:33:1663.
    4 Anssi Vesanto18:2379.1:51:3965.
    5 Jenni Simola40:0242.2:31:4159.
    6 Anu Uhotoinen53:5473.3:25:3562.
    7 Antti Paasikoski47:0152.4:12:3658.
    59154Lapin Suunnistus YFIN4:12:48
    1 Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi34:5386.
    2 Tiina Kivelä34:1743.1:09:1052.
    3 Laura Jortama19:5672.1:29:0655.
    4 Taneli Pantsar15:4534.1:44:5151.
    5 Vilhelmiina Harjuniemi40:4151.2:25:3245.
    6 Niina Autio54:1877.3:19:5055.
    7 Heikkinen Ollimatti52:5889.4:12:4859.
    60137Itä-Hämeen RastiFIN4:13:00
    1 Markus Salminen30:4638.
    2 Tuomo Lahtinen33:4138.1:04:2739.
    3 Noora Väyrynen22:29106.1:26:5648.
    4 Niko Väyrynen17:2467.1:44:2048.
    5 Riikka Peltola40:0646.2:24:2641.
    6 Elina Peltola55:1780.3:19:4354.
    7 Aki Lahti53:1792.4:13:0060.
    6168Jalasjärven Jalas YFIN4:13:04
    1 Janne Keisanen26:448.
    2 Antti Virnala35:3349.1:02:1732.
    3 Hanna Ala-Kasari24:04118.1:26:2147.
    4 Jussi Virnala16:2846.1:42:4944.
    5 Veera Mäkitalo47:02100.2:29:5156.
    6 Kaisu Yli-Peltola48:2146.3:18:1252.
    7 Antti Annala54:5296.4:13:0461.
    6247Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN4:13:07
    1 Simo Köntti30:4135.
    2 Jussi Kauppila38:0257.1:08:4349.
    3 Sini Anjala18:4149.1:27:2450.
    4 Krista Lähteenmäki16:5357.1:44:1747.
    5 Sirja Lähteenmäki45:1089.2:29:2752.
    6 Johanna Kriikkula42:3518.3:12:0240.
    7 Ville Virtanen1:01:05124.4:13:0762.
    63128Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2FIN4:14:10
    1 Miikka Virtanen36:03100.
    2 Teemu Vuorenpää39:3775.1:15:4083.
    3 Laura Janhunen20:3382.1:36:1377.
    4 Juuso Etelä19:0792.1:55:2078.
    5 Marianna Perä40:5555.2:36:1569.
    6 Elina Nieminen54:4578.3:31:0068.
    7 Vili Virtanen43:1035.4:14:1063.
    6436SK Savo YFIN4:14:21
    1 Jesse Mäkinen33:0370.
    2 Jukka Peltonen50:19130.1:23:22110.
    3 Anne-Mari Jenu18:4452.1:42:0696.
    4 Joonas Mäkinen18:2078.2:00:2691.
    5 Niina Laininen38:4229.2:39:0875.
    6 Outi Leskinen52:0764.3:31:1570.
    7 Timo Mähönen43:0632.4:14:2164.
    6559PihkaniskatFIN4:17:08
    1 Niko Olin31:4051.
    2 Henri Lommi40:0278.1:11:4263.
    3 Johanna Hulkkonen19:5071.1:31:3258.
    4 Miika Kekkinen19:55102.1:51:2762.
    5 Salla Hantula45:1490.2:36:4173.
    6 Eriika Karhumäki58:3297.3:35:1378.
    7 Markus Lommi41:5516.4:17:0865.
    6665Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot YFIN4:17:12
    1 Elias Ali-Haapala40:06121.
    2 Antti Tyynelä41:5793.1:22:03104.
    3 Sini Mattila20:4986.1:42:52101.
    4 Miia Paavola23:21126.2:06:13104.
    5 Anni Mattila40:0847.2:46:2191.
    6 Heli Jylhä47:5942.3:34:2076.
    7 Ari-Pekka Lassila42:5229.4:17:1266.
    6754Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN4:20:20
    1 Ida-Maria Otonkorpi41:21127.
    2 Laura Rantanen42:0894.1:23:29111.
    3 Riina Stolze17:0825.1:40:3790.
    4 Olli Siren16:2947.1:57:0684.
    5 Suvi Vuorenpää46:1795.2:43:2388.
    6 Anni Savolainen47:2939.3:30:5266.
    7 Jyri Ylikoski49:2870.4:20:2067.
    68135Malax IFFIN4:20:31
    1 Magnus Löfroth40:40122.
    2 Tobias Höstman41:1187.1:21:5199.
    3 Camilla Häggdahl20:0274.1:41:5395.
    4 Jani Hartvik15:1224.1:57:0583.
    5 Ida Strandberg37:3024.2:34:3566.
    6 Åsa Granqvist53:3272.3:28:0765.
    7 Mika Pensas52:2485.4:20:3168.
    6990Koo-Vee 2FIN4:20:50
    1 Sami Maijala40:00119.
    2 Tanja Mäennenä41:4491.1:21:4497.
    3 Anna Westerlund18:5756.1:40:4191.
    4 Natalia Kanko20:52112.2:01:3392.
    5 Miina Kanko41:2257.2:42:5586.
    6 Juulia Puro49:3251.3:32:2772.
    7 Markus Annila48:2362.4:20:5069.
    7062Joutsenon Kullervo - RaKaSFIN4:21:29
    1 Teemu Myllärinen30:3834.
    2 Joonas Hyvättinen42:1295.1:12:5066.
    3 Anniina Perä34:23147.1:47:13111.
    4 Juuso Ahvonen19:1893.2:06:31106.
    5 Jenna Pietikäinen42:4470.2:49:15100.
    6 Anni Kovanen52:1565.3:41:3084.
    7 Antti Myllärinen39:595.4:21:2970.
    7138Lynx 2FIN4:21:59
    1 Pekka Iso-Markku36:31108.
    2 Lauri Iso-Markku46:33114.1:23:04108.
    3 Sonja Paganus24:10119.1:47:14113.
    4 Antti-Pekka Leskinen17:4471.2:04:58100.
    5 Tiina Huhta42:2165.2:47:1995.
    6 Suvi Kujala40:407.3:27:5964.
    7 Atte Hackman54:0095.4:21:5971.
    7253Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN4:23:12
    1 Matias Peltoniemi34:3882.
    2 Otso Seppälä47:36117.1:22:14106.
    3 Nelli Räsänen24:38123.1:46:52110.
    4 Ville Alho19:2294.2:06:14105.
    5 Tuula Helin39:5038.2:46:0490.
    6 Seidi Roine54:1075.3:40:1479.
    7 Pyry Niemi42:5830.4:23:1272.
    73112Navi 2FIN4:23:47
    1 Jani Leikas32:5967.
    2 Niko Ihalainen38:1958.1:11:1857.
    3 Henna-Riikka Haikonen24:14120.1:35:3271.
    4 Mikko Hölttä20:40108.1:56:1279.
    5 Senni Korhonen50:37115.2:46:4992.
    6 Iitu Nironen55:2881.3:42:1787.
    7 Olli Viljakainen41:3015.4:23:4773.
    7440OK OrientFIN4:24:51
    1 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist32:1357.
    2 Kleo Ketonen39:2470.1:11:3761.
    3 Erica Åkermarck22:54112.1:34:3165.
    4 Otto Simosas16:5858.1:51:2963.
    5 Fredrika Pihl48:37106.2:40:0676.
    6 Jonna Bäckman50:5456.3:31:0067.
    7 Mårten Bäckman53:5194.4:24:5174.
    7555RasTiimiFIN4:24:53
    1 Ilkka Kärki34:5085.
    2 Teemu Vedenpää36:3552.1:11:2558.
    3 Mari Uusivirta20:2479.1:31:4959.
    4 Jaakko Kärki16:0140.1:47:5055.
    5 Reetta Lassila41:2559.2:29:1551.
    6 Katariina Tiitto56:5485.3:26:0963.
    7 Janne Uusivirta58:44112.4:24:5375.
    76104Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:25:23
    1 Tuomo Istolahti31:1246.
    2 Heli Latvala44:40111.1:15:5287.
    3 Katja Latvala20:0173.1:35:5376.
    4 Mikko Viitamäki15:3129.1:51:2461.
    5 Essi Pukkinen48:50108.2:40:1480.
    6 Hanna Koski52:1666.3:32:3073.
    7 Mikko Leminen52:5388.4:25:2376.
    7750Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN4:25:32
    1 Juha Mänkärlä33:0471.
    2 Miikka Pohja41:4390.1:14:4776.
    3 Vilma Tihilä21:0091.1:35:4775.
    4 Jesse Laukkarinen22:31120.1:58:1886.
    5 Jenni Aronen44:1885.2:42:3684.
    6 Inkeri Simonen57:4689.3:40:2280.
    7 Janne Mänkärlä45:1042.4:25:3277.
    7883Kuhmon PeuratFIN4:27:56
    1 Jaakko Juntunen34:5587.
    2 Mikko Huotari39:2672.1:14:2172.
    3 Mari Juntunen21:1792.1:35:3873.
    4 Teemu Kyllönen19:3298.1:55:1077.
    5 Tiina Pöllänen44:5886.2:40:0878.
    6 Sanna Malinen54:1476.3:34:2277.
    7 Mikko Hyvönen53:3493.4:27:5678.
    7946Rasti-NokiaFIN4:30:10
    1 Ville Uosukainen41:15126.
    2 Mikael Lustig50:43131.1:31:58130.
    3 Salla Leppänen18:4250.1:50:40121.
    4 Arttu Nieminen16:0441.2:06:44108.
    5 Johanna Järvenpää35:3911.2:42:2383.
    6 Lauriina Lustig1:02:36111.3:44:5993.
    7 Kimmo Suominen45:1143.4:30:1079.
    8092Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN4:30:20
    1 Lauri Lamminpää32:4865.
    2 Mika Korvenranta42:56102.1:15:4486.
    3 Vilma Lamminpää19:1461.1:34:5868.
    4 Roosa Nurminen21:29114.1:56:2780.
    5 Matleena Nurminen51:04119.2:47:3197.
    6 Hilla Lamminpää44:2126.3:31:5271.
    7 Perttu Mäkinen58:28111.4:30:2080.
    8167Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:30:50
    1 Tapani Mäkinen33:0672.
    2 Anssi Kataja41:4089.1:14:4675.
    3 Emilia Kärkkäinen20:0975.1:34:5567.
    4 Hermanni Latvala17:2366.1:52:1868.
    5 Anna Sinisalo41:4260.2:34:0064.
    6 Sari Sundberg1:10:18122.3:44:1889.
    7 Lauri Mäkinen46:3250.4:30:5081.
    82103SK Pohjantähti 2FIN4:31:46
    1 Petri Pahkala41:24129.
    2 Minna Runtti52:22134.1:33:46133.
    3 Saana Rahko17:0023.1:50:46122.
    4 Jussi Parkkinen18:4084.2:09:26114.
    5 Elli Kosola46:3999.2:56:05109.
    6 Sara Lax48:1644.3:44:2191.
    7 Jaakko Tervo47:2555.4:31:4682.
    8397Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN4:32:49
    1 Mikko Haikonen35:0590.
    2 Emmi Orava48:28120.1:23:33112.
    3 Saana Vahvelainen20:5088.1:44:23103.
    4 Otto Niemi19:2395.2:03:4696.
    5 Sara Huhtanen38:3328.2:42:1982.
    6 Tiina Vuorenpää58:0795.3:40:2681.
    7 Eero Moilanen52:2384.4:32:4983.
    84121Delta 3FIN4:32:51
    1 Kalle Liukkonen31:2450.
    2 Jukka Palo33:2836.1:04:5243.
    3 Sonja Liukkonen23:21115.1:28:1353.
    4 Joni Salo17:3469.1:45:4754.
    5 Jaana Palo46:2397.2:32:1061.
    6 Leena Moisander1:20:00135.3:52:1099.
    7 Tuomo Laine40:419.4:32:5184.
    8577Sinkki-SepotFIN4:35:34
    1 Topi Haataja38:17114.
    2 Matti Koirikivi47:34116.1:25:51120.
    3 Noora Riekkinen20:1576.1:46:06107.
    4 Matias Sankari20:35106.2:06:41107.
    5 Tiina Alanen46:2196.2:53:02103.
    6 Juulianna Jussiniemi51:2361.3:44:2592.
    7 Eetu Haataja51:0977.4:35:3485.
    8680Rasti-Jussit 2FIN4:35:38
    1 Joonas Kauppinen36:44110.
    2 Juha Kuuttila38:2059.1:15:0478.
    3 Lotta Saranpää22:50110.1:37:5485.
    4 Antti-Pekka Valli16:3852.1:54:3274.
    5 Annemari Valli45:3592.2:40:0777.
    6 Heidi Hautala1:12:21125.3:52:28100.
    7 Arttu Pulli43:1034.4:35:3886.
    8793Pohjankyrön Rasti 2FIN4:37:31
    1 Olli Korpi31:0945.
    2 Riina Salomaa42:2597.1:13:3469.
    3 Paula Korpi28:34141.1:42:0897.
    4 Toni Saari15:4230.1:57:5085.
    5 Ulla Ojala36:4719.2:34:3767.
    6 Annika Kujala58:2896.3:33:0574.
    7 Tuomo Pöyry1:04:26127.4:37:3187.
    8832Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN4:37:37
    1 Mikko Huhtinen34:2277.
    2 Matti Saari41:5492.1:16:1689.
    3 Vera Österman24:57125.1:41:1394.
    4 Viljami Saloranta18:5387.2:00:0690.
    5 Salla Koskinen47:57102.2:48:0398.
    6 Anu Saksanen53:2071.3:41:2383.
    7 Lauri Lappalainen56:14105.4:37:3788.
    89124Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN4:38:03
    1 Tuomas Järvinen32:2161.
    2 Joonas Tuominen43:21107.1:15:4284.
    3 Maria Palo19:1963.1:35:0169.
    4 Pauli Huusari17:0660.1:52:0767.
    5 Varpu Kotilainen48:01104.2:40:0879.
    6 Sohvi Penttinen1:01:32109.3:41:4085.
    7 Samu Sievälä56:23107.4:38:0389.
    9052Lammin SäkiäFIN4:38:35
    1 Valtteri Virtanen32:1156.
    2 Artturi Kivinen50:53132.1:23:04109.
    3 Annika Tikkanen27:17135.1:50:21120.
    4 Juuso Mutikainen18:4083.2:09:01113.
    5 Sanna Veikkola45:5593.2:54:56107.
    6 Elina Jouppi47:0438.3:42:0086.
    7 Mari-Anna Tikkanen56:35108.4:38:3590.
    91113Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN4:38:55
    1 Riku Erkkilä35:2892.
    2 Simo Kääriäinen50:09129.1:25:37118.
    3 Essi Hietaoja20:5289.1:46:29108.
    4 Einari Heinaro18:0374.2:04:3299.
    5 Veera Priha42:2668.2:46:5893.
    6 Mirjam Supponen1:05:05114.3:52:0398.
    7 Eljas Supponen46:5251.4:38:5591.
    92139MS Parma 2FIN4:41:21
    1 Atte Järvinen35:3495.
    2 Arttu Saarinen50:07128.1:25:41119.
    3 Sarianna Hänti18:4351.1:44:24104.
    4 Jemina Martelius22:42122.2:07:06110.
    5 Annika Järvinen44:1884.2:51:24101.
    6 Riina Taimisto52:2267.3:43:4688.
    7 Janne Peltola57:35109.4:41:2192.
    9391Suunta JurvaFIN4:42:37
    1 Teemu Leppä38:16113.
    2 Niko Latva36:5653.1:15:1280.
    3 Kati Korpi-Kaija21:5699.1:37:0881.
    4 Jaakko Puntila15:2928.1:52:3770.
    5 Piia Rinta-Keturi55:35125.2:48:1299.
    6 Suvi Palo1:05:26115.3:53:38103.
    7 Juha Leppä48:5963.4:42:3793.
    94123Haukivuoren Kisailijat YFIN4:44:02
    1 Juho Partanen36:36109.
    2 Heikki Manninen49:37125.1:26:13121.
    3 Jenna Pajunen21:0090.1:47:13112.
    4 Joni-Antti Partanen18:5990.2:06:12103.
    5 Marjo Liikanen36:0014.2:42:1281.
    6 Maaret Liikanen1:09:44121.3:51:5697.
    7 Kalle Manninen52:0681.4:44:0294.
    95109Kuortaneen KuntoFIN4:44:10
    1 Ville Kuoppala35:0489.
    2 Tiina Ylinen41:1186.1:16:1588.
    3 Anna Aho-Pynttäri22:43108.1:38:5886.
    4 Sasu Leinonen27:12139.2:06:10102.
    5 Riikka Talvitie38:5631.2:45:0689.
    6 Minna Kuoppala1:06:44116.3:51:5096.
    7 Juho Yli-Kaatiala52:2083.4:44:1095.
    9694Someron EsaFIN4:44:26
    1 Reijo Mattila31:0144.
    2 Karri Koistinen43:40108.1:14:4174.
    3 Niina Alitalo33:08145.1:47:49116.
    4 Jaakko Välttilä18:0173.2:05:50101.
    5 Marjukka Mikkola54:02122.2:59:52111.
    6 Elina Juote55:3382.3:55:25107.
    7 Jussi Mikkola49:0164.4:44:2696.
    97101Paimion Rasti 2FIN4:47:06
    1 Vilppu Karjalainen40:46123.
    2 Kimi Kilkkilä43:12105.1:23:58114.
    3 Sanna Helin27:20137.1:51:18123.
    4 Jere Sipponen18:4886.2:10:06115.
    5 Jonna Helin47:13101.2:57:19110.
    6 Jaana Grönholm54:0074.3:51:1994.
    7 Juho Summa55:4798.4:47:0697.
    98138Rasti-Lukko YFIN4:48:01
    1 Tomas Snellman35:2091.
    2 Juhani Valtanen43:55110.1:19:1596.
    3 Mira Ruohonen19:4870.1:39:0387.
    4 Juuso Marttinen19:42100.1:58:4587.
    5 Miia Hannola54:25123.2:53:10104.
    6 Sanna Jauhiainen51:0859.3:44:1890.
    7 Ilkka Seikkula1:03:43125.4:48:0198.
    9981Kyrös-RastiFIN4:49:09
    1 Lauri Linnainmaa31:4853.
    2 Olli Suonurmi38:5965.1:10:4755.
    3 Katja Rauhala16:3516.1:27:2249.
    4 Tero Linnainmaa17:1464.1:44:3650.
    5 Silja Mäkinen45:2691.2:30:0257.
    6 Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa1:10:58123.3:41:0082.
    7 Tuukka Rajamäki1:08:09129.4:49:0999.
    100130Pohjois-Satakunta YFIN4:50:57
    1 Akseli Hirvikoski41:44133.
    2 Antti Alppi33:5139.1:15:3581.
    3 Laura Vanhatalo22:17103.1:37:5284.
    4 Eero Hirvikoski16:2345.1:54:1573.
    5 Anna Kallio42:4772.2:37:0274.
    6 Karoliina Isokallio1:20:45136.3:57:47108.
    7 Jaakko Juura53:1090.4:50:57100.
    101106Kalevan Rasti 2FIN4:51:25
    1 Ville Nykänen39:30117.
    2 Ville Maksimainen39:3574.1:19:0595.
    3 Suvituuli Asikainen23:04113.1:42:0998.
    4 Aki Peltola19:45101.2:01:5494.
    5 Linda Vairinen45:0888.2:47:0294.
    6 Jenni Toppi1:08:09118.3:55:11106.
    7 Lauri Salomaa56:14104.4:51:25101.
    10260Saarijärven PullistusFIN4:52:46
    1 Lauri Karvonen30:5140.
    2 Minna Truhponen42:46100.1:13:3770.
    3 Eija Ihanainen23:14114.1:36:5179.
    4 Santeri Tarvainen38:42145.2:15:33122.
    5 Aini Vuorinen39:2237.2:54:55106.
    6 Minna Niskakangas58:4298.3:53:37102.
    7 Jaakko Kulmala59:09113.4:52:46102.
    10374Vehkalahden VeikotFIN4:54:28
    1 Akseli Koskiaho47:33143.
    2 Sari Nurmela40:1881.1:27:51122.
    3 Satu Harjunen18:1242.1:46:03106.
    4 Sanna Peltola18:1076.2:04:1398.
    5 Eveliina Koivu57:48131.3:02:01116.
    6 Suvi Nurmela51:4462.3:53:45104.
    7 Tero Väisänen1:00:43123.4:54:28103.
    104133OK RaseborgFIN4:57:44
    1 Peter Söderström36:19107.
    2 Viktor Bäck38:5064.1:15:0979.
    3 Linda Danskanen22:09102.1:37:1882.
    4 Roy Wickholm19:3999.1:56:5781.
    5 Hanna Söderström46:0994.2:43:0687.
    6 Malena Danskanen1:16:42132.3:59:48112.
    7 Daniel Forsell57:56110.4:57:44104.
    10576Lappeen RientoFIN5:02:07
    1 Olli Nurmilaukas34:3080.
    2 Ville Saikko47:29115.1:21:59102.
    3 Tiina Olkkonen20:2077.1:42:1999.
    4 Visa Penttilä19:2596.2:01:4493.
    5 Pirjo Olkkonen50:57118.2:52:41102.
    6 Mari Häsä1:00:44106.3:53:25101.
    7 Ville Ruokonen1:08:42130.5:02:07105.
    106125IK KronanFIN5:02:09
    1 Johannes Byggmästar40:48124.
    2 Elin Skutnabba47:46118.1:28:34127.
    3 Ida-Marie Skogvik20:5087.1:49:24119.
    4 Jesper Byggmästar22:12119.2:11:36118.
    5 Lisa Bäck49:58111.3:01:34114.
    6 Eva-Lina Skogvik56:1584.3:57:49109.
    7 Jonathan Bggmästar1:04:20126.5:02:09106.
    107143Delta YFIN5:03:27
    1 Jani Flaaming34:5888.
    2 Kalle Susi39:0968.1:14:0771.
    3 Laura Pihlavisto26:54133.1:41:0193.
    4 Anni Honkanen23:03125.2:04:0497.
    5 Eeva Mikkola1:15:58143.3:20:02131.
    6 Carina Nyberg1:00:26105.4:20:28129.
    7 Ville Luoma42:5931.5:03:27107.
    108136Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN5:05:25
    1 Antti Maltsin36:0199.
    2 Juuso Raivio39:3876.1:15:3982.
    3 Sonja Mörsky16:5121.1:32:3061.
    4 Ismo Sillanpää17:2365.1:49:5358.
    5 Emilia Laitinen43:5179.2:33:4462.
    6 Anne-Maarit Pilkkakangas59:31101.3:33:1575.
    7 Ari Aalto1:32:10138.5:05:25108.
    109117Kajaanin Suunnistajat YFIN5:05:32
    1 Janne Hyvönen47:28142.
    2 Teea Keränen54:31136.1:41:59140.
    3 Hanna Leinonen33:42146.2:15:41143.
    4 Eetu Nykänen23:27128.2:39:08140.
    5 Teea Keränen37:1622.3:16:24125.
    6 Saila Kuusela58:5299.4:15:16116.
    7 Joona Hämäläinen50:1674.5:05:32109.
    110146Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN5:05:58
    1 Petri Sonninen36:15104.
    2 Arttu Jetsonen52:01133.1:28:16124.
    3 Miitu Korhonen23:41116.1:51:57125.
    4 Jirli Korhonen21:34115.2:13:31121.
    5 Riikka Keurulainen58:07133.3:11:38124.
    6 Natalia Raykova1:04:10113.4:15:48119.
    7 Joona Putkonen50:1073.5:05:58110.
    111127Kangasala SK 3FIN5:06:17
    1 Valtteri Vulli41:28130.
    2 Martti Siikaluoma40:2682.1:21:54101.
    3 Noora Palm17:1226.1:39:0688.
    4 Kristian Kannus15:5737.1:55:0376.
    5 Janica Kiuru41:2358.2:36:2672.
    6 Anna Salmi1:18:31134.3:54:57105.
    7 Reetta Kaikkonen1:11:20132.5:06:17111.
    112140Nivalan UrheilijatFIN5:08:59
    1 Esa Kukkola34:2478.
    2 Annika Kamunen58:00139.1:32:24131.
    3 Elina Nuolioja19:3067.1:51:54124.
    4 Pekka Virkkula26:23138.2:18:17124.
    5 Kaisa Valtanen52:54121.3:11:11120.
    6 Kaisa Saarimaa57:5792.4:09:08114.
    7 Matti Yliniemi59:51116.5:08:59112.
    11384Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN5:09:11
    1 Mikko Heikkinen42:55137.
    2 Hanna Raitanen48:17119.1:31:12129.
    3 Anni Vilkko21:4197.1:52:53128.
    4 Jaakko Pohja18:3982.2:11:32117.
    5 Veera Kuusenaho50:09113.3:01:41115.
    6 Sini Pohja59:54102.4:01:35113.
    7 Aki Salakka1:07:36128.5:09:11113.
    11470Tampereen Pyrintö 6FIN5:10:28
    1 Katriina Myllymäki47:20141.
    2 Pyry Huhtanen43:12106.1:30:32128.
    3 Linda Ahonen21:3796.1:52:09126.
    4 Eero Kahila20:44110.2:12:53120.
    5 Sonja Kyrölä42:2166.2:55:14108.
    6 Janette Keskinen1:02:53112.3:58:07110.
    7 Teija Lehmuskoski1:12:21134.5:10:28114.
    115114MS Parma 5FIN5:11:50
    1 Juuso Sahla38:19115.
    2 Nina Ritakallio50:04127.1:28:23125.
    3 Roosa Rantanen24:17121.1:52:40127.
    4 Aleksi Salonen19:2797.2:12:07119.
    5 Henna Niemi50:09112.3:02:16117.
    6 Katri Sahla1:13:31127.4:15:47118.
    7 Antti Koivuniemi56:03101.5:11:50115.
    11672Ilomantsin UrheilijatFIN5:14:40
    1 Sami Haaranen42:30136.
    2 Patrik Ikonen40:2783.1:22:57107.
    3 Minna Rautanen18:0339.1:41:0092.
    4 Toni Haaranen22:32121.2:03:3295.
    5 Hannariina Haikola43:5981.2:47:3196.
    6 Riikka Valtonen1:31:10139.4:18:41121.
    7 Kristian Sotti55:59100.5:14:40116.
    11761IF Femman 2FIN5:16:12
    1 Otto Sund33:1173.
    2 Rasmus Tunis38:2160.1:11:3259.
    3 Jessica Östman22:27104.1:33:5964.
    4 Mats Ahlnäs49:39147.2:23:38130.
    5 Erica Wiik56:11127.3:19:49130.
    6 Linda Bäck1:00:25104.4:20:14127.
    7 Kim Holm55:5899.5:16:12117.
    118147Suunta-101 2FIN5:16:16
    1 Joona Viholainen36:12102.
    2 Konsta Lehto45:37112.1:21:4998.
    3 Vuokko Jurvakainen20:3983.1:42:28100.
    4 Eeli Viholainen17:0459.1:59:3289.
    5 Jutta Toivonen43:0774.2:42:3985.
    6 Suvi Saarivaara1:16:23130.3:59:02111.
    7 Johanna Saarivaara1:17:14137.5:16:16118.
    119119Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2FIN5:17:30
    1 Katja Laakso53:35145.
    2 Riina Markku54:54137.1:48:29144.
    3 Elina Hakkarainen18:0841.2:06:37137.
    4 Juho Markku23:41129.2:30:18134.
    5 Essi Laapas55:52126.3:26:10136.
    6 Anni Nurmela51:5563.4:18:05120.
    7 Ville Kohonen59:25114.5:17:30119.
    120120RastivarsatFIN5:18:38
    1 Veikko Rautala41:42132.
    2 Sanni Lepola40:1280.1:21:54100.
    3 Katariina Komi27:06134.1:49:00118.
    4 Heini Tourunen33:56143.2:22:56127.
    5 Emmi Henttonen57:58132.3:20:54133.
    6 Sara Tourunen57:5691.4:18:50122.
    7 Heikki Rautala59:48115.5:18:38120.
    121122Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN5:19:37
    1 Tuomas Hongell28:5923.
    2 Janne Rantala59:16141.1:28:15123.
    3 Anniina Saarela25:04126.1:53:19129.
    4 Santeri Ronkainen24:31134.2:17:50123.
    5 Eeva Koivumäki1:03:16137.3:21:06134.
    6 Minna Rantala58:0294.4:19:08123.
    7 Mia-Riitta Vikström1:00:29121.5:19:37121.
    122152Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2FIN5:20:24
    1 Juha Jääskeläinen38:45116.
    2 Tuomas Koisti49:44126.1:28:29126.
    3 Salla Koskela18:1645.1:46:45109.
    4 Jarno Halme20:19105.2:07:04109.
    5 Saija Simola1:12:43142.3:19:47129.
    6 Veera Venho1:00:16103.4:20:03126.
    7 Oskari Pesola1:00:21120.5:20:24122.
    12388Navi - RaSa YFIN5:20:52
    1 Mikko Höglund34:0675.
    2 Eero Pajunen1:03:35145.1:37:41135.
    3 Jatta Roos22:45109.2:00:26132.
    4 Teemu Pajunen22:55124.2:23:21129.
    5 Laura Virjula43:2077.3:06:41119.
    6 Heini Pulliainen1:13:34128.4:20:15128.
    7 Joni Roos1:00:37122.5:20:52123.
    124144Kyrös-Rasti 2FIN5:26:08
    1 Heikki Viilo41:10125.
    2 Lauri Plihtari41:0384.1:22:13105.
    3 Minna Keskinen25:15127.1:47:28115.
    4 Aku Lilja19:58103.2:07:26111.
    5 Jenna Jyrinki1:04:01138.3:11:27123.
    6 Inka Tienari1:14:44129.4:26:11131.
    7 Ville Kallioniemi59:57117.5:26:08124.
    125126Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN5:26:25
    1 Tuomas Heiskanen46:58139.
    2 Janne Lähdekorpi52:28135.1:39:26137.
    3 Maaret Turunen19:2764.1:58:53131.
    4 Eetu Summanen22:52123.2:21:45125.
    5 Lilli Räsänen1:03:10136.3:24:55135.
    6 Mirja Heikkinen1:01:12107.4:26:07130.
    7 Anssi Parkkinen1:00:18119.5:26:25125.
    126115Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN5:28:00
    1 Lauri Launonen36:13103.
    2 Oskari Pekkala41:0385.1:17:1693.
    3 Heli Parviainen22:36107.1:39:5289.
    4 Topi Juga17:0963.1:57:0182.
    5 Laura Juga56:48128.2:53:49105.
    6 Riina Launonen57:3588.3:51:2495.
    7 Markus Mälkki1:36:36139.5:28:00126.
    127111Kangasala SK 4FIN5:29:16
    1 Markus Sola41:37131.
    2 Erika Tuhola1:06:56149.1:48:33145.
    3 Aino Ojanen22:04101.2:10:37141.
    4 Sofia Mäkivaara24:08132.2:34:45139.
    5 Elisa Vulli43:1475.3:17:59127.
    6 Nelli Karhonen57:4690.4:15:45117.
    7 Marika Kaikkonen1:13:31136.5:29:16127.
    128118IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN5:31:49
    1 Akseli Harle42:24135.
    2 Kasper Snickars43:04103.1:25:28117.
    3 Cecilia Äijälä45:03149.2:10:31140.
    4 Marcus von Schoultz18:4385.2:29:14132.
    5 Minna-Maija Sillanpää57:09129.3:26:23137.
    6 Jenny Lönnberg1:09:16120.4:35:39133.
    7 Patrik Martin56:10103.5:31:49128.
    12978Saarijärven Pullistus - ViiFIN5:33:13
    1 Mikko Truhponen34:2679.
    2 Ari-Matti Niemi49:11122.1:23:37113.
    3 Elli Häkkinen24:45124.1:48:22117.
    4 Joona Muittari34:54144.2:23:16128.
    5 Hanne Kolehmainen43:2578.3:06:41118.
    6 Karoliina Jäspi1:13:11126.4:19:52125.
    7 Markus Kauppinen1:13:21135.5:33:13129.
    13063Espoon Suunta 3FIN5:42:43
    1 Heikki Ruotsalainen1:05:06149.
    2 Tuomas Ruotsalainen56:51138.2:01:57149.
    3 Jonna Alho19:4068.2:21:37144.
    4 Aleksi Simola31:57141.2:53:34143.
    5 Irina Nefedova52:12120.3:45:46139.
    6 Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen1:07:43117.4:53:29135.
    7 Lauri Peltonen49:1467.5:42:43130.
    131100Kuopion Suunnistajat 4FIN5:42:52
    1 Ville Heinonen41:21128.
    2 Jonas Scheer59:49142.1:41:10138.
    3 Anniina Riihinen27:31138.2:08:41138.
    4 Petro Oravalahti21:35116.2:30:16133.
    5 Johanna Ukkola49:16110.3:19:32128.
    6 Hanna Hyvönen1:33:57140.4:53:29136.
    7 Antti Kivivuori49:2369.5:42:52131.
    132148RasTiimi 2FIN5:43:11
    1 Rauli Koskela32:5968.
    2 Risto Uusivirta1:05:45147.1:38:44136.
    3 Roosa Lassila27:18136.2:06:02136.
    4 Toni Kivipuro24:17133.2:30:19136.
    5 Johanna Tiitto50:13114.3:20:32132.
    6 Marjo Tiitto1:11:44124.4:32:16132.
    7 Jukka Povelainen1:10:55131.5:43:11132.
    13386IF BraheFIN5:44:30
    1 Jesper Wikman51:48144.
    2 Fredrik Lönnqvist41:1588.1:33:03132.
    3 Jenny Lönnqvist29:00142.2:02:03134.
    4 Linnea Boström20:46111.2:22:49126.
    5 Elin Boström48:31105.3:11:20121.
    6 Laura Aaltonen1:43:58142.4:55:18139.
    7 Daniel Stenlund49:1266.5:44:30133.
    134145IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4FIN5:47:04
    1 Sebastian Meriheinä33:0069.
    2 Markus Makkonen43:45109.1:16:4590.
    3 Jenny Ståhl26:26131.1:43:11102.
    4 Lars-Olof Sjöholm15:4533.1:58:5688.
    5 Jeanette Lönnberg1:01:09134.3:00:05112.
    6 Frida Wickholm1:35:37141.4:35:42134.
    7 Matias Säynäväjärvi1:11:22133.5:47:04134.
    13544Mile-Sport o-club 2RUS5:49:36
    1 Bogdan Kvitkovskiy58:38148.
    2 Natalia Vavilova42:3898.1:41:16139.
    3 Elizaveta Eltsova19:4769.2:01:03133.
    4 Evgeniy Ivanov25:51137.2:26:54131.
    5 Natalia Antropova1:27:10146.3:54:04142.
    6 Vera Sidorova59:26100.4:53:30137.
    7 Nadezhda Zemlyakova56:06102.5:49:36135.
    136116Rasti-PielinenFIN5:49:53
    1 Suvi Hyvönen46:25138.
    2 Taru Kilpeläinen1:02:40143.1:49:05146.
    3 Veera Komsa35:47148.2:24:52146.
    4 Tuomas Hiltunen25:47136.2:50:39142.
    5 Henna Pisto55:15124.3:45:54140.
    6 Elina Ruokolainen1:08:27119.4:54:21138.
    7 Jarkko Jermakka55:3297.5:49:53136.
    13782SK Savo YFIN5:52:03
    1 Jenni Vatanen1:05:16150.
    2 Antti Kekäläinen1:08:10150.2:13:26151.
    3 Kaisla Väre27:32139.2:40:58148.
    4 Pekka Peltonen21:01113.3:01:59146.
    5 Sanni Nelimarkka50:44116.3:52:43141.
    6 Saara Huttunen1:16:32131.5:09:15141.
    7 olli Puustinen42:4826.5:52:03137.
    138129IF Femman 3FIN5:55:58
    1 Pontus Strandberg46:59140.
    2 Anna Ahlnäs1:03:31144.1:50:30147.
    3 Julia Björkstrand19:0858.2:09:38139.
    4 Mathias Thors20:41109.2:30:19135.
    5 Johanna Öman57:11130.3:27:30138.
    6 Anita Åkerman1:28:15137.4:55:45140.
    7 Jonathan Wiik1:00:13118.5:55:58138.
    13987Savon SuuntaFIN6:00:38
    1 Jukka Loikkanen36:08101.
    2 Saara Hautala48:51121.1:24:59116.
    3 Veera Hautala20:3381.1:45:32105.
    4 Miro Pikkarainen25:07135.2:10:39116.
    5 Anna-Riikka Natunen50:47117.3:01:26113.
    6 Stephanie Gustavsen1:18:09133.4:19:35124.
    7 Elina Natunen1:41:03140.6:00:38139.
    140150Someron Esa YFIN6:20:46
    1 Niklas Wickholm35:3194.
    2 Liisi Pietilä1:12:53151.1:48:24143.
    3 Raija Koistinen25:33128.2:13:57142.
    4 Petra Alanne18:5889.2:32:55137.
    5 Riitta Koistinen1:21:12145.3:54:07143.
    6 Veera Välttilä1:30:23138.5:24:30142.
    7 Juho Juote56:16106.6:20:46140.
    -39Säyneisen SalpaFINhylätty
    1 Antti Pendikainen30:5543.
    2 Anton Pendikainen27:505.58:4512.
    3 Siiri Nelimarkka21:4198.1:20:2628.
    4 Iina Hautalahylätty
    5 Annamari Alava-
    6 Tuuli Kettunen-
    7 Paavo Pendikainen-
    -45Suunta-SepotFINhylätty
    1 Ilari Pohjalahylätty
    2 Jussi Seppä-
    3 Kaisa Lylynperä-
    4 Mikko Polvi-
    5 Emma Kurki-
    6 Ulrika Uotila-
    7 Tuomas Apiainen-
    -75Koskelankylän Riento - OuluFINhylätty
    1 Sampsa Martikainen36:48111.
    2 Juho Mikkonen58:39140.1:35:27134.
    3 Tiia Keltamäki18:2547.1:53:52130.
    4 Perttu Martikainen48:40146.2:42:32141.
    5 Riina Paatelmahylätty
    6 Tiina Holappa-
    7 Ville Mikkonen-
    -98IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FINhylätty
    1 Daniel Blomster29:1729.
    2 Tony Ingman34:5645.1:04:1337.
    3 Johanna Äijälähylätty
    4 Fredrik Blomster-
    5 Jasmin Sundbäck-
    6 -
    7 Mikael Ingman-
    -105Pihkaniskat 2FINhylätty
    1 Kirill Savolainen1:25:44152.
    2 Misa Kekkinen1:13:47152.2:39:31152.
    3 Niina Hulkkonen24:01117.3:03:32149.
    4 Teemu Lindfors23:47130.3:27:19147.
    5 Julia Olin1:08:28141.4:35:47146.
    6 Nika Savolainenhylätty
    7 Jori Weltner-
    -107Kangasala SK 2FINhylätty
    1 Tatu Luuri35:5197.
    2 Riikka Kaikkonen46:10113.1:22:01103.
    3 Niina Papinsaari15:447.1:37:4583.
    4 Katariina Kannushylätty
    5 Krista Kiuru-
    6 Anna Sippola-
    7 Sonja Saarenpää-
    -108Hauhon SisuFINei läht.
    1 ei läht.
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -131Paimion Rasti - AngA YFINkeskeytti
    1 Mikko Ranta56:01147.
    2 Iiro Lintula1:06:31148.2:02:32150.
    3 Heidi Yliluoma27:56140.2:30:28147.
    4 Teemu Salo24:03131.2:54:31144.
    5 Hanneli Salo1:16:56144.4:11:27145.
    6 ei läht.
    7 Antti-Pekka NIinistö-
    -134Luumäen Rasti YFINhylätty
    1 Joni Hirvikallio40:00120.
    2 Tommi Vanhoja37:1355.1:17:1391.
    3 Taija Enwald30:04143.1:47:17114.
    4 Janne Kuningas21:37117.2:08:54112.
    5 Tiia Rautio1:02:33135.3:11:27122.
    6 Tommi Vanhojahylätty
    7 Juho Hämäläinen-
    -141Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FINhylätty
    1 Mikko Laakso41:55134.
    2 Attila Molnar42:54101.1:24:49115.
    3 Elina Erkkilähylätty
    4 Panu Kangas-
    5 Jenni Riitsalu-
    6 Vilma Riitsalu-
    7 Samuli Salo-
    -149Pohjois-Satakunta YFINhylätty
    1 Joni Penttinen55:52146.
    2 Riku Salo49:28124.1:45:20142.
    3 Silja Jokinenhylätty
    4 Joonas Salo-
    5 Hanna Tenhonen-
    6 Annika Hepokorpi-
    7 Jyrki Mikkola-
    -153RastiketutFINei läht.
    1 ei läht.
    2 -
    3 -
    4 -
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -156Suunnistajapankki YFINei läht.
    1 Daniel Wiik-
    2 Hanne Kolehmainen-
    3 Perä Anniina-
    4 Markus Stolze
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -157Suunnistajapankki YFINei läht.
    1 Niklas Wikström-
    2 -
    3 Anna Kerkkonen
    4 Santeri Silvennoinen
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -158Suunnistajapankki YFINei läht.
    1 -
    2 -
    3 Aapo Aaltio
    4 Timo Kortelainen
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -159Suunnistajapankki YFINei läht.
    1 -
    2 -
    3 Jenni Pettersson-
    4 Juho Lahtinen-
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -160Suunnistajapankki YFINei läht.
    1 -
    2 -
    3 Minna Närhi
    4 Eetu Nykänen-
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -161Suunnistajapankki YFINei läht.
    1 -
    2 -
    3 Nadya Ushkova
    4 Evgeniy Ivanov-
    5 -
    6 -
    7 -
    -13Angelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
    1 Olli Salo29:0025.
    2 Janne Nurminen25:461.54:461.
    3 Milla Saarimäki18:5153.1:13:375.
    4 Mikko Siren14:5518.1:28:326.
    5 Matleena Kukkonen42:1362.2:10:458.
    6 Heini Saarimäki36:592.2:47:444.
    7 Jussi Laakkiohylätty
    -66Vakka-RastiFINhylätty
    1 Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen39:46118.
    2 Annamari Koistinen1:04:03146.1:43:49141.
    3 Lotta Miettinen21:2695.2:05:15135.
    4 Martti Luotonen29:21140.2:34:36138.
    5 Satu Vironen42:4571.3:17:21126.
    6 Kirsi Kuuttila57:3187.4:14:52115.
    7 Kari Kuuttilahylätty
    -151Jalasjärven Jalas YFINkeskeytti
    1 Daniel Wiik1:06:04151.
    2 Anneli Lövsund(49:27)1:55:31148.
    3 Maija-Liisa Laitila(26:27)2:21:58145.
    4 Eero Ala-Kasari(32:34)2:54:32145.
    5 Jenna Kivenmäki(1:07:11)4:01:43144.
    6 Johanna Soiniei läht.
    7 Janne Kivenmäkiei läht.