jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2004

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 2,4 km

    134Venla Niemi14:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    226Mira Kaskinen14:40+36FINHiisirasti Y
    319Maija Ojanen14:45+41FINKangasala SK
    424Tiia Miettinen14:48+44FINMS Parma
    102Sari Anttonen14:48+44FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    6155Elina Laaksonen15:23+1:19FINIitin Pyrintö Y
    7107Niina Papinsaari15:44+1:40FINKangasala SK 2
    86Anastassia Tikhonova15:49+1:45RUSNorthern Wind
    915Liubov Kutsenina15:53+1:49RUSMile-Sport o-club
    1051Ellu Munukka16:06+2:02FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    1129Anna Närhi16:09+2:05FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    1218Lotta Karhola16:15+2:11FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1314Minna-Mari Olli16:17+2:13FINValkeakosken Haka
    14142Tiia Jetsonen16:20+2:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    15110Jutta Salmela16:27+2:23FINLaitasaaren Veto
    1681Katja Rauhala16:35+2:31FINKyrös-Rasti
    1756Annakaisa Asikainen16:37+2:33FINKalevan Rasti
    21Sanni Klemelä16:37+2:33FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    1911Aino Kattilakoski16:50+2:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    57Emmi Virtanen16:50+2:46FINValkeakosken Haka Y
    21136Sonja Mörsky16:51+2:47FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    2248Susanna Laakkonen16:58+2:54FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    23103Saana Rahko17:00+2:56FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    244Ilona Lehtinen17:01+2:57FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    2554Riina Stolze17:08+3:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    261Milla Mattila17:12+3:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    127Noora Palm17:12+3:08FINKangasala SK 3
    2864Pauliina Isokallio17:15+3:11FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    2973Reetta Hämäläinen17:16+3:12FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    3071Minna Saarinen17:27+3:23FINKoo-Vee
    3125Emilia Puputti17:31+3:27FINDelta 2
    43Miia Niittynen17:31+3:27FINOriveden Ponnistus
    3335Anni Vuorinen17:32+3:28FINKymin Suunnistajat
    3495Tytti Kirvesmies17:43+3:39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3589Reeta Rantanen17:49+3:45FINMS Parma 3
    3631Saana Taimisto17:50+3:46FINMS Parma 4
    37132Maria Antipina17:51+3:47RUSNorthern Wind 3
    3822Annukka Galkin18:01+3:57FINEspoon Suunta
    3972Minna Rautanen18:03+3:59FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    4030Heli Makkonen18:04+4:00FINRasti-Jussit
    41119Elina Hakkarainen18:08+4:04FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    4274Satu Harjunen18:12+4:08FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4327Marjanne Kattelus18:13+4:09FINLapuan Virkiä
    4420Kati Korhonen18:14+4:10FINNavi
    45152Salla Koskela18:16+4:12FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    4685Venla Tahvanainen18:23+4:19FINEspoon Suunta 2
    4775Tiia Keltamäki18:25+4:21FINKoskelankylän Riento - Oul
    4817Emelie Knipström18:33+4:29FINIF Femman
    4947Sini Anjala18:41+4:37FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    5046Salla Leppänen18:42+4:38FINRasti-Nokia
    51139Sarianna Hänti18:43+4:39FINMS Parma 2
    5236Anne-Mari Jenu18:44+4:40FINSK Savo Y
    5313Milla Saarimäki18:51+4:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    5449Tarja Krum18:52+4:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    555Annika Kottonen18:56+4:52FINLynx
    5690Anna Westerlund18:57+4:53FINKoo-Vee 2
    578Laura Jakobsson19:04+5:00FINRastikarhut
    58129Julia Björkstrand19:08+5:04FINIF Femman 3
    599Essi Lax19:14+5:10FINSK Pohjantähti
    99Maarit Herranen19:14+5:10FINIsot Hipot
    92Vilma Lamminpää19:14+5:10FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    6233Ekaterina Stepaniants19:19+5:15RUSNorthern Wind 2
    124Maria Palo19:19+5:15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    64126Maaret Turunen19:27+5:23FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    657Jenny Puputti19:28+5:24FINDelta
    6642Essi Varjonen19:29+5:25FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    67140Elina Nuolioja19:30+5:26FINNivalan Urheilijat
    6863Jonna Alho19:40+5:36FINEspoon Suunta 3
    6944Elizaveta Eltsova19:47+5:43RUSMile-Sport o-club 2
    70138Mira Ruohonen19:48+5:44FINRasti-Lukko Y
    7159Johanna Hulkkonen19:50+5:46FINPihkaniskat
    72154Laura Jortama19:56+5:52FINLapin Suunnistus Y
    73104Katja Latvala20:01+5:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    74135Camilla Häggdahl20:02+5:58FINMalax IF
    7567Emilia Kärkkäinen20:09+6:05FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    7677Noora Riekkinen20:15+6:11FINSinkki-Sepot
    7776Tiina Olkkonen20:20+6:16FINLappeen Riento
    782Enni Juhola20:23+6:19FINHiisirasti
    7955Mari Uusivirta20:24+6:20FINRasTiimi
    8023Ekaterina Sadchikova20:27+6:23RUSSestroretsk
    81128Laura Janhunen20:33+6:29FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    87Veera Hautala20:33+6:29FINSavon Suunta
    83147Vuokko Jurvakainen20:39+6:35FINSuunta-101 2
    8428Anna-Reetta Juvonen20:40+6:36FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    853Tuulia Viberg20:47+6:43FINTurun Suunnistajat
    8665Sini Mattila20:49+6:45FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y
    8797Saana Vahvelainen20:50+6:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    125Ida-Marie Skogvik20:50+6:46FINIK Kronan
    89113Essi Hietaoja20:52+6:48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    9050Vilma Tihilä21:00+6:56FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    123Jenna Pajunen21:00+6:56FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat Y
    9283Mari Juntunen21:17+7:13FINKuhmon Peurat
    9337Henna Reponen21:19+7:15FINPaimion Rasti
    9416Jenni Salomaa21:20+7:16FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    9566Lotta Miettinen21:26+7:22FINVakka-Rasti
    9670Linda Ahonen21:37+7:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    9739Siiri Nelimarkka21:41+7:37FINSäyneisen Salpa
    84Anni Vilkko21:41+7:37FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    9991Kati Korpi-Kaija21:56+7:52FINSuunta Jurva
    10096Roosa Asunmaa22:00+7:56FINSuunta-101
    101111Aino Ojanen22:04+8:00FINKangasala SK 4
    102133Linda Danskanen22:09+8:05FINOK Raseborg
    103130Laura Vanhatalo22:17+8:13FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    10461Jessica Östman22:27+8:23FINIF Femman 2
    12Saana Heiskanen22:27+8:23FINKeravan Urheilijat
    106137Noora Väyrynen22:29+8:25FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    107115Heli Parviainen22:36+8:32FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    108109Anna Aho-Pynttäri22:43+8:39FINKuortaneen Kunto
    10988Jatta Roos22:45+8:41FINNavi - RaSa Y
    11080Lotta Saranpää22:50+8:46FINRasti-Jussit 2
    11110Silja Annila22:53+8:49FINRasti-Lukko
    11240Erica Åkermarck22:54+8:50FINOK Orient
    113106Suvituuli Asikainen23:04+9:00FINKalevan Rasti 2
    11460Eija Ihanainen23:14+9:10FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    115121Sonja Liukkonen23:21+9:17FINDelta 3
    116146Miitu Korhonen23:41+9:37FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    117105Niina Hulkkonen24:01+9:57FINPihkaniskat 2
    11868Hanna Ala-Kasari24:04+10:00FINJalasjärven Jalas Y
    11938Sonja Paganus24:10+10:06FINLynx 2
    120112Henna-Riikka Haikonen24:14+10:10FINNavi 2
    121114Roosa Rantanen24:17+10:13FINMS Parma 5
    12258Anniina Ojanperä24:37+10:33FINJalasjärven Jalas
    12353Nelli Räsänen24:38+10:34FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    12478Elli Häkkinen24:45+10:41FINSaarijärven Pullistus - Vi
    12532Vera Österman24:57+10:53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    126122Anniina Saarela25:04+11:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    127144Minna Keskinen25:15+11:11FINKyrös-Rasti 2
    128150Raija Koistinen25:33+11:29FINSomeron Esa Y
    12979Marja-Terttu Repo25:48+11:44FINRasti-Saimaa
    13069Sanna Kauppila25:54+11:50FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    131145Jenny Ståhl26:26+12:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    132151Maija-Liisa Laitila26:27+12:23FINJalasjärven Jalas Y
    133143Laura Pihlavisto26:54+12:50FINDelta Y
    134120Katariina Komi27:06+13:02FINRastivarsat
    13552Annika Tikkanen27:17+13:13FINLammin Säkiä
    136148Roosa Lassila27:18+13:14FINRasTiimi 2
    137101Sanna Helin27:20+13:16FINPaimion Rasti 2
    138100Anniina Riihinen27:31+13:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    13982Kaisla Väre27:32+13:28FINSK Savo Y
    140131Heidi Yliluoma27:56+13:52FINPaimion Rasti - AngA Y
    14193Paula Korpi28:34+14:30FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2
    14286Jenny Lönnqvist29:00+14:56FINIF Brahe
    143134Taija Enwald30:04+16:00FINLuumäen Rasti Y
    14441Charlotta Lindvall30:33+16:29FINOK Botnia
    14594Niina Alitalo33:08+19:04FINSomeron Esa
    146117Hanna Leinonen33:42+19:38FINKajaanin Suunnistajat Y
    14762Anniina Perä34:23+20:19FINJoutsenon Kullervo - RaKaS
    148116Veera Komsa35:47+21:43FINRasti-Pielinen
    149118Cecilia Äijälä45:03+30:59FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    98Johanna ÄijälähylättyFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    141Elina ErkkilähylättyFINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    149Silja JokinenhylättyFINPohjois-Satakunta Y