jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 3,9 km

    1ESTOK Vru (65)22:29Lauri Sild22:29
    2FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+47Leo Laakkonen23:16
    3FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+53Vili Niemi23:22
    4SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+1:08Gustav Eriksson23:37
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+1:09Vesa-Ville Vnnen23:38
    6FINIF Brahe (133)+1:10Daniel Stenlund23:39
    7SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+1:15Sebastian Mnsson23:44
    8SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+1:16Joakim Svensk23:45
    9RUSNord West (54)+1:19Oleg Trushin23:48
    10FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+1:27Tuomo Istolahti23:56
    11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+1:35Daniel Blomster24:04
    12NORHalden SK (56)+1:41Hallvard Nordbrden24:10
    13FINKangasala SK (9)+1:45Topias Tiainen24:14
    14SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+1:46Jonas Nordstrm24:15
    15FINHiisirasti (41)+1:49Uku Rooni24:18
    16FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+1:53Niila Ahokas24:22
    17FINDelta (5)+1:55Kalle Liukkonen24:24
    18FINOK Botnia (46)+1:58Jonathan Frjd24:27
    19FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+2:00Pontus von Schoultz24:29
    20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+2:01Juho Mntyl24:30
    21SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+2:02Jakob Wallenhammar24:31
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+2:04Eki Munukka24:33
    23RUSNorthern Wind (3)+2:05Pavel Petrov24:34
    24FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+2:30Samu Heiska24:59
    25RUSNord West 2 (57)+2:34Alexander Belov25:03
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+2:37Lauri Kahila25:06
    27FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+2:39Tuomas Hongell25:08
    28FINLapuan Virki (13)+3:10Teemu Perl25:39
    29FINEspoon Suunta (19)+3:13Ville Kokkila25:42
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+3:15Mikko Siren25:44
    31FINNavi (23)+3:15Antton Viljakainen25:44
    32FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+3:17Santtu Sainio25:46
    33FINSippurasti (164)+3:17Jukka Tani25:46
    34FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+3:18Heikki Joensuu25:47
    35FINKoo-Vee (18)+3:24Markus Sinijrvi25:53
    36FINMalax IF (68)+3:26Magnus Lfroth25:55
    37ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+3:28Raido Mitt25:57
    38FINIF Minken (152)+3:29Markus Nyholm25:58
    39FINIF Femman (15)+3:32Peter Sundelin26:01
    40FINSuunnistajapankki Y (195)+3:44Olof Dahlgren26:13
    41FINVakka-Rasti (153)+3:51Vesa Heikkil26:20
    42FINDelta Y 4 (107)+3:52Jani Flaaming26:21
    43FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+3:58Matti Takala26:27
    44FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+3:58Jesse Ukkola26:27
    45FINMS Parma 4 (25)+4:19Jesse Martelius26:48
    46SWETullinge SK (64)+4:21Jonas Krrstrm26:50
    47FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+4:22Peter Sderstrm26:51
    48FINLynx Y 2 (71)+5:13Pekka Iso-Markku27:42
    49SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+5:36David Eriksson28:05
    50FINTurun Suunnistajat (20)+6:10Tatu Piiroinen28:39
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+6:14Samu Sievl28:43
    52FINPaimion Rasti (39)+6:34Tommi Reponen29:03
    53SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+6:35Anders Bostrm29:04
    54FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+6:36Anna Sippola29:05
    55FINLammin Ski (90)+6:37Valtteri Virtanen29:06
    56FINMS Parma (2)+6:40Olli Suonp29:09
    57ESTSRD SK (135)+6:42Sergei Rjabyshkin29:11
    58FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+6:44Kaisu Yli-Peltola29:13
    59FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+6:47Jussi Sepp29:16
    60RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+6:48Alexey Shifrin29:17
    61FINLapin Veikot (154)+7:02Kalle Onnela29:31
    62ESTOK Ilves (98)+7:03Kenny Kivikas29:32
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+7:07Niko Koskela29:36
    64FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+7:08Ville Keurulainen29:37
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+7:08Matias Peltoniemi29:37
    66SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+7:09John Hedlund29:38
    67FINLappeen Riento (105)+7:10Evgeni Ivanenko29:39
    68FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+7:12Markus Palo29:41
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+7:13Ellu Munukka29:42
    70FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+7:14Oskari Mikkola29:43
    71FINOlavin Rasti (171)+7:15Mikko Hglund29:44
    72FINNavi 2 (73)+7:16Jani Leikas29:45
    73FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+7:18Hannu Saarivaara29:47
    74FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+7:25Lauri Lappalainen29:54
    75SWEOK Tisaren (194)+7:34Jossan Aronsson30:03
    76FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+7:35Juha Erkkil30:04
    77FINLynx (7)+7:40Niklas Paganus30:09
    78FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+7:44Lauri Salomaa30:13
    79FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+7:47Sara Huhtanen30:16
    80FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+8:37Teemu Vuorenp31:06
    81FINRasTiimi (75)+8:39Jaakko Krki31:08
    82SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+8:41Staffan Berggren31:10
    83FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+8:43Juha Mnkrl31:12
    84FINRastikarhut (28)+8:54Jukka-Pekka Seppnen31:23
    85FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+8:54Atte Salojrvi31:23
    86FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+8:54Kristian Kannus31:23
    87FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+8:55Aaro Nurmiainen31:24
    88FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+8:56Santeri Valkamo31:25
    89FINPihkaniskat (189)+8:58Niko Olin31:27
    90SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186)+9:01Daniel Hallbck31:30
    91FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+9:02Teemu Kernen31:31
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+9:04Miika Suominen31:33
    93FINSuunnistajapankki Y 3 (197)+9:07Dmitry Polyakov31:36
    94FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+9:10Jyrki Mikkola31:39
    95FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+9:11Teemu Lemmetty31:40
    96RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+9:12Alexander Olianich31:41
    97FINHauhon Sisu (160)+9:17Ilari Jalli31:46
    98FINPargas IF (151)+9:19Tobias Henriksson31:48
    99FINOK Raseborg (104)+9:20Niklas Wickholm31:49
    100SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)+9:28Johan Lwegren31:57
    101FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+9:30Mikko Lehtineva31:59
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+9:33Antti Piril32:02
    103FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+9:37Toni Borgstrm32:06
    104FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+9:47Kalle Peltomki32:16
    105FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+9:48Joni Hirvikallio32:17
    106SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+9:52Stefan Bjurster32:21
    107ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+9:57Hannes Timmi32:26
    108FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)+9:59Eero Ala-Kasari32:28
    109FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+9:59Tomas Lehtomki32:28
    110FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+10:00Juuso Matikainen32:29
    111FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+10:02Oskari Raiskio32:31
    112SWEVsters SOK (32)+10:04Oskar Mikaelsson32:33
    113FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+10:05Sami Valtonen32:34
    114ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+10:07Kaido Lepik32:36
    115FINRastivarsat (120)+10:08Sanni Lepola32:37
    116FINKalevan Rasti (22)+10:09Ville Nyknen32:38
    117SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+10:11Markus Fredlund32:40
    118FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+10:13Janne Hoppendorf32:42
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+10:19Konsta Lehto32:48
    120FINIF Femman 2 (117)+10:21Patrick Kronberg32:50
    121FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+10:38Ville Sorvisto33:07
    122SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+10:39Patrik Nilsson33:08
    123FINIK Kronan (106)+10:43Ida-Marie Skogvik33:12
    124FINMS Parma 3 (42)+10:46Juuso Sahla33:15
    125FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+10:54Jukka Sappinen33:23
    126FINSuunta Jurva (93)+10:59Teemu Lepp33:28
    127FINOK Orient (74)+11:00Mrten Bckman33:29
    128FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+11:06Antti Karjalainen33:35
    129FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+11:08Topi Haataja33:37
    130FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+11:09Tapani Mkinen33:38
    131FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+11:15Otto Niemi33:44
    132ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (100)+11:17Helena Heinvli33:46
    133FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+11:28Markus Salminen33:57
    134FINRasti-Nokia (79)+11:31Ville Uosukainen34:00
    135FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+11:33Mikko Truhponen34:02
    136SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+11:35Johan Krrstrm34:04
    137FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+11:51Niko Ritakallio34:20
    138FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+11:53Seppo Jrvinen34:22
    139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+11:55Jaakko Timo34:24
    140SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+11:56Alexander Fax34:25
    141FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+11:59Lars-Olof Sjholm34:28
    142FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+12:00Olli Suonurmi34:29
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+12:24Matti Hiironen34:53
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+12:26Eero Kahila34:55
    145FINIsot Hipot (34)+12:28Timo Ritakallio34:57
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+12:29Markus Stolze34:58
    147FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+12:35Juho Isokallio35:04
    148FINRasti-Jussit (21)+12:36Matti Luuri35:05
    149FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+12:37Maarit Nummi35:06
    150FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+12:37Jenni Simola35:06
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+12:38Marko Sajaniemi35:07
    152FINDelta 2 (30)+12:41Kalle Susi35:10
    153FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+12:41Jussi Kivel35:10
    154FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+12:47Mikko Ranta35:16
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+12:51Kalle-Ville Salminen35:20
    156FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+12:56Ari-Matti Niemi35:25
    157FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+12:57Juuso Maskonen35:26
    158FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+13:01Janne Lhdekorpi35:30
    159FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+13:06Elias Ali-Haapala35:35
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+13:12Santtu Kivel35:41
    161FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+13:13Elina Nuolioja35:42
    162FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)+13:23Elina Mtt35:52
    163FINLoimaan Jankko Y (191)+13:24Matti Savo35:53
    164SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+13:27sa Holmgren35:56
    165FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+13:29Tiina Ylinen35:58
    166FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+13:38Jarno Halme36:07
    167FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+13:38Antti Sirainen36:07
    168FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+13:40Kirsi Sipil36:09
    169FINMS Parma Y 2 (92)+14:18Aleksi Salonen36:47
    170FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+14:21Iiro Lintula36:50
    171FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+14:23Ville Heinonen36:52
    172FINDelta 3 (84)+14:32Joni Salo37:01
    173FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+14:33Martti Luotonen37:02
    174FINNavi 3 (123)+14:44Eero Pajunen37:13
    175FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+15:50Joni Lehtola38:19
    176FINRasti-Jussit Y 2 (86)+15:52Jussi Uitto38:21
    177SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+15:56Eerik Olesk38:25
    178FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+16:15Henri Aalto38:44
    179FINIsnnt Y (59)+16:26Seppo Sattilainen38:55
    180FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2 (196)+16:31Fedor Merenkov39:00
    181FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+16:34Lotta Laakso39:03
    182FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+17:24Misa Kekkinen39:53
    183FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+17:36Mikko Polvi40:05
    184FINIF Femman 3 (138)+18:48Emelie Knipstrm41:17
    185FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+19:02Kalle Mkel41:31
    186FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+20:09Juha-Matti Jansson42:38
    187FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+20:34Inka Tienari43:03
    188FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+20:35Reetta Kaikkonen43:04
    189FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+20:52Jenni Lintunen43:21
    190FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+26:03Mika Kemppi48:32
    191FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+27:46Erica kermarck50:15
    192FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+27:48Hanni Sarvijrvi50:17