jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 1,6 km

    1SWEHagaby GoIF (11)1:03:08Lovisa Larsson13:04
    2FINIF Femman (15)+7Julia Bjrkstrand11:34
    3FINDelta (5)+8Emilia Puputti12:13
    4SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+53Cajsa Grape10:35
    5FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+1:21Maaret Turunen12:35
    6SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+1:41Jessica Nilsson11:18
    7NORHalden SK (56)+1:44Moth Fredrikke Nor12:36
    8FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+1:44Emmi Virtanen11:25
    9RUSNorthern Wind (3)+1:47Ekaterina Stepaniants13:38
    10FINNavi (23)+1:49Henna-Riikka Haikonen12:35
    11FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+1:50Emmi Hasu11:29
    12RUSNord West (54)+1:53Polina Novokshenova11:10
    13SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+2:12Lovisa Falk13:53
    14ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+2:27Linda Puusalu12:22
    15FINKangasala SK (9)+2:31Niina Papinsaari13:39
    16FINKoo-Vee (18)+2:37Miina Kanko10:56
    17FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+2:39Johanna Ukkola10:56
    18FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+2:41Anna Alppi13:16
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+2:43Laura Janhunen13:52
    20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+2:46Jasmin Sundbck13:25
    21FINIF Brahe (133)+2:51Linnea Bostrm12:42
    22FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+2:57Saana Rahko14:16
    23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+4:21Tytti Kirvesmies11:58
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+4:25Saana Vahvelainen12:33
    25ESTOK Vru (65)+4:28Kerstin Uiboupin13:47
    26SWETullinge SK (64)+5:19Karolin Ohlsson10:14
    27FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+5:26Lotta Karhola10:41
    28FINHiisirasti (41)+5:32Enni Juhola15:07
    29FINEspoon Suunta (19)+5:59Jonna Alho13:24
    30RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+6:42Ekaterina Chetaeva12:05
    31FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+6:53Noora Palm11:58
    32FINMS Parma (2)+6:54Laura Juntunen12:36
    33ESTOK Ilves (98)+7:41Agnes Vask12:24
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+8:20Emmi Mhnen13:02
    35FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+8:22Saanamari Manneri12:39
    36FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+8:23Sonja Kyrl13:09
    37FINLapuan Virki (13)+8:26Ellimaria Erkkil13:09
    38FINLapin Veikot (154)+8:27Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi13:57
    39FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+8:33Anniina Ojanper14:06
    40SWEOK Tisaren (194)+8:35Jullan Lauri12:33
    41FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+8:36Aino Kattilakoski13:01
    42FINLappeen Riento (105)+9:30Tiina Olkkonen14:30
    43FINSippurasti (164)+9:33Carita Espo14:57
    44FINMalax IF (68)+9:52Anna Granqvist13:12
    45FINLynx (7)+10:05Annika Kottonen17:04
    46SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+10:08Ida Pontn12:11
    47FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+10:12Roosa Asunmaa15:09
    48FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+10:14Miia Saari14:30
    49NORHalden SK 2 (61)+10:15Bjrgul Ane Sofie Nss11:52
    50SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+10:17Katrin Svanberg12:30
    51FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+10:28Vilma Tihil12:36
    52FINOK Botnia (46)+10:30Hanna Wiklund17:03
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+10:33Satu Harjunen12:46
    54SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+10:37Elin Sundqvist15:15
    55FINLammin Ski (90)+10:39Niina Jouppi15:01
    56FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+10:42Fiia Harju-Sntti14:14
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+10:44Essi Hietaoja13:00
    58SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+10:47Eva Gustavsson15:13
    59SWEVsters SOK (32)+11:10Filippa Lundberg10:52
    60FINPaimion Rasti (39)+11:12Emma Silvennoinen15:27
    61FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+11:17Sonja Mrsky11:05
    62FINVakka-Rasti (153)+11:26Hannele Raula17:34
    63FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+11:29Tiina Pukkinen19:24
    64FINMS Parma 4 (25)+12:02Saana Taimisto12:35
    65FINIF Minken (152)+12:12Sara Brunell20:28
    66FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+12:28Varpu Kotilainen17:41
    67FINRasTiimi (75)+12:51Roosa Lassila15:03
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+13:05Marika Suominen14:31
    69SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+13:56Lovisa Adolfsson11:50
    70SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+14:05Anna Birkestl16:23
    71SWEKping-Kolsva OK Y 2 (186)+14:06Sandra Burn14:50
    72RUSNord West 2 (57)+14:08Taia Vasilieva17:55
    73RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+14:12Asia Karpelson11:35
    74SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+14:15Helena Markstedt12:41
    75FINPihkaniskat (189)+14:25Johanna Hulkkonen13:02
    76FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+14:26Iida Savolainen12:27
    77FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+14:26Pinja Kurppa16:01
    78FINPargas IF (151)+14:27Frida Lnnberg11:49
    79FINSuunnistajapankki Y (195)+14:30Santeri Silvennoinen12:34
    80FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+14:34Salla Koskela11:53
    81FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+14:53Emmi Nisula13:03
    82FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+14:56Riikka Keurulainen13:02
    83FINLynx Y 2 (71)+14:56Johanna Huhta13:44
    84FINKalevan Rasti (22)+14:59Linda Vairinen13:06
    85FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+14:59Cecilia ijl21:54
    86FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+15:03Noora Vyrynen13:57
    87FINRastikarhut (28)+15:04Sanna Ylikyl11:41
    88FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+15:05Katariina Kammonen19:47
    89FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+15:58Elli Peltomki13:50
    90FINSuunta Jurva (93)+16:07Kati Korpi-Kaija15:21
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+16:54Taija Hintukainen12:57
    92FINNavi 2 (73)+16:54Jenna Pajunen14:21
    93FINRasti-Jussit (21)+16:55Heli Makkonen14:03
    94FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+16:57Senja Salonen15:42
    95FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+16:57Laura Kattelus16:06
    96SWEStora Tuna IK 4 (26)+16:58Ida stberg16:11
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+16:59Emmi Alvoittu14:03
    98FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+17:01Natalia Kanko14:06
    99FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+17:03Tiia Rautio15:28
    100FINSomeron Esa (96)+17:03Sini Kerminen14:11
    101FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+17:06Emma Piitulainen14:01
    102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+17:13Kristiina Lampinen15:41
    103ESTSRD SK (135)+17:15Jane Lauter15:25
    104FINOK Raseborg (104)+18:17Linda Danskanen14:39
    105ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+18:28Kaia Kivikas15:46
    106FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+18:34Asta Tukiainen15:05
    107FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+18:37Jutta Salmela11:49
    108FINOK Orient (74)+18:39Emma Simosas20:27
    109ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+18:41Laura Joonas14:30
    110FINIF Femman 2 (117)+19:21Jenny Sdergrd17:11
    111FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+19:34Marjut Turunen12:40
    112FINIsot Hipot (34)+19:57Anneli Miettinen15:36
    113FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+20:34Laura Koskinen17:52
    114FINRasti-Nokia (79)+20:37Riikka Uosukainen17:19
    115FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+20:40Elli Hkkinen17:52
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+21:00salla Vahvelainen13:37
    117FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+21:10Asta Jrvinen14:45
    118FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+21:25Kiira Pajunen23:18
    119FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+21:27Saana Heiskanen18:04
    120FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+21:52Tuija Kuusela14:06
    121FINHauhon Sisu (160)+22:51Mari Penttil16:29
    122FINIK Kronan (106)+23:04Emma Storvall11:44
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+23:10Sirkku Minkkinen16:38
    124FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+23:13Kaisu Moilanen15:25
    125SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+23:18Hanna Kll16:45
    126FINDelta Y 4 (107)+23:23Laura Pihlavisto16:05
    127FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+23:24Laura Rauhala15:48
    128FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+24:23Vilma Lamminp13:49
    129FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+24:31Satu Mrsky12:37
    130FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+24:42Stina Jokinen18:25
    131FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+25:03Eevakaisa Loukusa12:50
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+25:17Saana Karjalainen14:20
    133SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+25:40Linnea Adolfsson18:57
    134FINMS Parma 3 (42)+26:18Jemina Martelius16:05
    135SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+26:19Amanda Utter13:34
    136FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+26:21Miitu Korhonen15:17
    137FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+26:23Lotta Onninen15:08
    138FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+26:25Laura Leppnen13:03
    139FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+26:26Emma Laakkio15:02
    140FINDelta 2 (30)+26:31Suvi Sallinen16:37
    141FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+27:34Johanna ijl21:36
    142FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+27:38Eveliina Kosola21:07
    143FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+28:34Sanna Helin22:31
    144SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+28:43Matilda Gustafsson13:26
    145FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+29:46Anna Liisa Rajalampi14:11
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+29:50Linda Ahonen14:25
    147FINJalasjrven Jalas Y 2 (193)+30:00Aino-Maria Mnki17:52
    148FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+30:12Katja Rauhala11:57
    149FINDelta 3 (84)+31:02Siru Sallinen15:18
    150FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+32:34Jonna Kulmala16:40
    151FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (149)+32:41Tiia Pitknen15:23
    152FINRastivarsat (120)+33:22Siiri Lepola21:01
    153FINSuunnistajapankki Y 2 (196)+33:35Wiik Daniel18:20
    154FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+35:01Petra Alanne12:52
    155FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+35:07Mia-Mari Antti19:22
    156FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+35:20Riku Mlki18:05
    157FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+35:22Emilia Teini13:19
    158FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+35:35Henna Saarinen15:47
    159FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+35:43Anniina Suhonen17:31
    160FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+35:45Salla Valtari15:27
    161FINNavi 3 (123)+37:10Milka Viita17:20
    162FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+37:14Inka Lehto18:44
    163FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+37:36Ilona Nuolioja14:43
    164FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+38:28Tuuli Wahstrm25:23
    165FINMS Parma Y 2 (92)+39:24Roosa Rantanen17:45
    166FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+39:30Senni Salminen20:45
    167FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+39:36Emilia Salonen17:38
    168FINIsnnt Y (59)+39:42Aulis Hiltula15:12
    169FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+40:22Annina Jasu20:21
    170FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+40:34Ruska Saarela14:37
    171FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+41:52Sini Anjala13:28
    172FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+43:11Katja Heinjoki20:37
    173FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+43:22Rosa-Maria Tuisku15:29
    174FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+44:03Hanna Kuusio40:47
    175FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+44:13Jenni Korhonen44:48
    176FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+44:35Sini Mattila12:22
    177FINIF Femman 3 (138)+44:40Sofie Lvdahl14:17
    178SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+44:49Ellinor Lindberg14:51
    179FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+46:38Karoliina Jspi16:28
    180FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+47:20Anna Aho-Pynttri21:08
    181FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+47:40Sanna Hokkanen17:31
    182FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+50:24Elina Itranta20:22
    183FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+51:19Elin Lindberg16:06
    184FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+54:33Anni Heinonen18:48
    185FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+54:38Noora Salo18:52
    186FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+54:42Jenny Sariluoto18:10
    187FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+55:28Laura Jakobsson16:56
    188FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+57:11Vera sterman19:01
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:15:00Laura Parviainen18:41
    190FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:17:55Riikka Sieppi20:48