jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 2,9 km

    1SWEStora Tuna IK (24)1:48:01Tove Alexandersson23:51
    2SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+24Beata Falk21:23
    3RUSNorthern Wind (3)+2:51Natalia Ukhorskaia21:04
    4NORHalden SK (56)+2:54Julie Andersen23:11
    5RUSNord West (54)+3:00Elizaveta Reshethiak24:17
    6FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+3:05Elina Laaksonen22:42
    7SWETullinge SK (64)+3:07Johanna Lnnkvist20:24
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+3:34Anna-Sofia Marila22:28
    9FINIF Femman (15)+3:36Sabina Bck27:25
    10FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+3:54Venla Niemi20:23
    11FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+4:29Sanna Kauppila22:58
    12FINKangasala SK (9)+4:35Heini Papinsaari20:21
    13SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+4:37Lilian Forsgren23:05
    14FINNavi (23)+5:34Iisa Lehtiniemi26:17
    15FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+6:09Elli Kosola24:32
    16SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+6:13Sofia Eriksson26:45
    17SWEOK Tisaren (194)+7:07Snabba Sara Nilsson21:29
    18FINKoo-Vee (18)+7:17Tanja Mennen22:49
    19ESTOK Ilves (98)+7:20Nele Taba21:46
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+7:24Ilona Lehtinen25:09
    21RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+7:27Ekaterina Kuznetsova22:01
    22FINDelta (5)+7:32Jenny Puputti31:13
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+7:41Sanna Vuorenp24:39
    24FINLapin Veikot (154)+9:31Elina Itkonen22:43
    25FINMS Parma (2)+9:41Tiia Miettinen24:29
    26FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+9:58Minna-Mari Olli26:02
    27ESTOK Vru (65)+10:04Karmen Alnek24:50
    28FINLynx (7)+12:01Teija Kujanp22:17
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+12:07Henna Siren24:56
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+12:09Elina Virekunnas24:30
    31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+12:23Tarja Krum28:25
    32FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+13:06Emma Juga25:43
    33FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+13:22Sari Anttonen21:30
    34FINLammin Ski (90)+13:25Sanna Veikkola22:04
    35SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+13:29Johanna Persson22:10
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+13:32Jenni Rajala27:32
    37FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+13:33Katriina Kannus25:29
    38FINLapuan Virki (13)+13:41Elina Erkkil24:06
    39NORHalden SK 2 (61)+13:45Kildebo Stine Norsted25:57
    40FINEspoon Suunta (19)+15:19Annukka Galkin24:53
    41SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+15:31Anna Movin25:50
    42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+15:49Jenni Aronen25:02
    43FINMS Parma 4 (25)+18:27Reeta Rantanen23:31
    44ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+18:39Maris Palopl36:16
    45FINPaimion Rasti (39)+19:08Henna Reponen25:37
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+19:10Julianna Molnar26:08
    47SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+19:12Hanna Nilsson-Lindgren31:36
    48FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+19:23Susanna Laurila29:39
    49FINOK Orient (74)+20:45Charlotta Linnaila24:06
    50FINRasTiimi (75)+20:49Johanna Tiitto25:40
    51FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+20:50Minna Saarinen23:48
    52RUSNord West 2 (57)+20:52Nastia Aflanasieva24:40
    53FINOK Botnia (46)+21:21Anneli Lvsund31:11
    54FINSippurasti (164)+21:26Henna Loisa28:11
    55FINIF Brahe (133)+21:36Elin Bostrm32:06
    56FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+22:32Tiia Jetsonen26:27
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+22:42Eveliina Koivu32:10
    58FINRastikarhut (28)+22:50Suvi-Maria Seppnen28:11
    59FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+23:00Venla Tahvanainen26:22
    60FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+23:07Teija Rauhala28:31
    61FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+23:46Milla Saarimki25:56
    62FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+24:00Veera Venho27:49
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+26:30Katariina Tuohimki34:04
    64FINHiisirasti (41)+26:36Eevi Antila27:07
    65ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+26:41Egle Pslane27:34
    66FINNavi 2 (73)+26:46Laura Virjula27:50
    67SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+26:49Karin Gustafsson28:33
    68FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+26:50Riikka Peltola28:11
    69FINPargas IF (151)+26:52Emma Liljeroth32:00
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+26:55Johanna Kankaanranta28:10
    71FINMalax IF (68)+27:09Camilla Hggdahl33:15
    72SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+27:27Linnea Svensson31:28
    73FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+27:33Emilia Harju30:21
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+27:35Katja Latvala29:57
    75FINLappeen Riento (105)+27:41Pirjo Olkkonen28:59
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+29:48Sanna Minkkinen30:55
    77FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+29:53Emma Kurki27:11
    78FINOK Raseborg (104)+29:58Hanna Sderstrm27:17
    79FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+30:01Salla Koskinen29:15
    80RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+30:03Xenia Drozdova32:04
    81FINKalevan Rasti (22)+30:45Annakaisa Asikainen36:45
    82SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+30:47Linna Hedlund37:11
    83SWEVsters SOK (32)+30:50Therese Rosendahl37:34
    84SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+31:03Forsn Ida38:47
    85FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+31:17Iris Saarenp32:43
    86FINIsot Hipot (34)+32:34Kirre Palmi26:29
    87ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+32:37Alina Listak27:10
    88FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+32:39Suvituuli Asikainen32:38
    89FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (165)+32:40Johanna Hietaoja45:45
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+33:21Laura Karhola26:13
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (125)+33:43Hennariikka Rahkola27:11
    92FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+33:46Jenna Pietikinen30:16
    93FINHauhon Sisu (160)+33:50Krista Salonen26:47
    94FINRasti-Jussit (21)+34:00Lotta Saranp34:19
    95FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+34:04Jenni Salomaa34:02
    96SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+35:26Kristina Moberg27:51
    97FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+35:34Taru Kilpelinen32:08
    98FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+35:53Vuokko Jurvakainen46:14
    99FINRasti-Nokia (79)+35:56Salla Leppnen26:22
    100FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+35:59Laura Jortama28:50
    101FINOlavin Rasti (171)+36:16Elina Hakkarainen26:46
    102FINIK Kronan (106)+36:22Lisa Bck28:54
    103FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+36:24Liisa Karvonen27:20
    104FINSomeron Esa (96)+36:25Marjukka Mikkola33:24
    105FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+36:28Laura Juga30:32
    106FINMS Parma 3 (42)+36:40Annika Jrvinen25:53
    107FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+36:46Elina Alvoittu33:51
    108FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+36:56Janette Lnnberg36:18
    109FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+37:01Noora Riekkinen28:54
    110FINSuunta Jurva (93)+37:18Piia Rinta-Keturi37:20
    111FINVakka-Rasti (153)+38:43Annamari Koistinen32:26
    112SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+39:24Jenny Dahlstrm32:10
    113FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+39:47Irina Nefedova32:22
    114FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+40:28Susanna Svrd32:16
    115ESTSRD SK (135)+40:33Britta Panker28:07
    116FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+40:34Jenni Rahko27:37
    117FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+40:37Magdaleena Ignatius34:15
    118FINDelta Y 4 (107)+40:38Emmi Forsman28:27
    119FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+40:40Marianne Kattelus27:54
    120SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+40:43Camilla Krnhagen33:15
    121FINLynx Y 2 (71)+40:58Tiina Huhta26:57
    122FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+41:30Maria Palo43:14
    123FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+41:41Emilia Krkkinen30:18
    124FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+45:52Pauliina Isokallio30:28
    125FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+47:33Veera Lhde24:30
    126FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+47:36Riina Stolze24:37
    127FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+47:39Jonna Helin33:28
    128FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+48:20Sirja Lhteenmki38:08
    129FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+48:23Fanny Kurppa29:09
    130FINDelta 2 (30)+48:29Sanni Viirto40:27
    131FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+48:53Anna Kallio32:35
    132FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+48:57Kaisa Mkitalo31:11
    133FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+49:00Kirsi Nurmi25:49
    134FINIF Femman 2 (117)+49:01Erica Wiik29:05
    135FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+49:04Emilia Laitinen30:07
    136FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+49:18Teea Kernen36:46
    137FINValkeakosken Haka - HlS-E Y 3 (175)+49:26Tuija Laine41:10
    138FINPihkaniskat (189)+49:47Nika Savolainen52:00
    139FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+50:15Nelli Karhonen33:45
    140FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+54:04Kaisa Valtanen25:03
    141FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+54:41Matleena Nurminen39:28
    142SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+58:18Mikaela Olby35:05
    143FINIsnnt Y (59)+58:57Karin Rantamki26:57
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+1:00:01Hanna Ponkala37:19
    145FINIF Femman 3 (138)+1:01:04Jessica stman32:59
    146FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+1:02:22Anu Tuuppa43:34
    147FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+1:02:24Satu Koivisto34:13
    148FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+1:03:29Marjo Saarinen43:44
    149FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+1:04:00Salla Huttunen30:52
    150FINDelta 3 (84)+1:04:24Henna Forsman41:03
    151FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (131)+1:05:01Anniina Riihinen42:58
    152FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+1:06:08Miia Niittynen29:45
    153FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+1:06:27Katja Laakso30:25
    154FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+1:07:32Jaana Kriikkula39:31
    155FINNavi 3 (123)+1:07:33Jatta Roos37:39
    156FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+1:07:58Hanna Mikkolainen55:22
    157FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:08:02Marika Kuisma1:00:12
    158FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+1:08:26Outi Helin55:00
    159FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+1:08:29Patricia Borgman57:13
    160FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+1:08:34Riina Markku34:19
    161FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+1:08:58Raija Koistinen36:24
    162FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+1:09:07Tuulia Rekola37:38
    163FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+1:09:18Miia Paavola37:22
    164FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+1:09:43Heli Parviainen35:26
    165FINRastivarsat (120)+1:09:49Heini Tourunen41:54
    166SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+1:12:03Linnea Lindberg39:52
    167FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+1:14:56Miia Turto51:48
    168FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+1:15:39Julia Olin33:36
    169FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+1:15:43Susanna Forsell39:34
    170FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+1:21:58Katri Sahla55:33
    171FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+1:22:11Eija Ihalainen45:55
    172FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:23:40Suvi Ylikyl41:29
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:24:01Eeva Koivumki48:07
    174FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+1:24:06Minna Nrhi48:23
    175FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:26:19Laura Kivenmki38:52
    176FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+1:26:36Fredrika Pihl40:16
    177FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+1:30:17Miia Hannola34:19
    178FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+1:30:19Heidi Yliluoma40:07
    179FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+1:36:07Mia Wahlsten48:36
    180FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+1:41:50Liisa Parviainen37:46
    181FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+1:54:08Taru Suonurmi46:55
    182FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+2:15:15Siiri Pietil49:40