jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 3,1 km

    1SWETullinge SK (64)2:49:02Anders Ohlsson20:13
    2SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+22Filip Dahlgren20:22
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+1:03Juho Saarikko21:17
    4NORHalden SK (56)+1:04Martin Jullum21:25
    5SWEOK Tisaren (194)+4:45Johan Star Aronsson18:37
    6SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+4:50Daniel Atts18:44
    7FINKangasala SK (9)+5:04Samu Lehtola22:55
    8FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+6:13Aapo Summanen18:51
    9RUSNorthern Wind (3)+6:21Leonid Mytinski19:58
    10RUSNord West (54)+6:57Sergey Gorokhov23:33
    11FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+7:48Antti Ahokoivu21:55
    12FINIF Femman (15)+7:48Mathias Hall20:28
    13FINKoo-Vee (18)+8:26Petri Annila20:29
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+8:29Joonas Julkunen24:42
    15FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+10:39Juha Mikkolainen21:43
    16FINLynx (7)+10:45Niklas Saramki18:27
    17FINNavi (23)+10:47Henrik Visnen18:09
    18FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+11:05Valto Laiho24:43
    19RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+11:38Slava Kruglov20:18
    20FINMS Parma (2)+11:46Antti Vainio20:29
    21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+11:51Vili Virtanen20:27
    22ESTOK Ilves (98)+13:51Jaagup Truusalu21:15
    23SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+14:27Calle Grape24:38
    24NORHalden SK 2 (61)+14:44Tor Andreas Andersen20:00
    25FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+14:55Antti Rusanen20:39
    26FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+14:57Sami Hyvnen22:10
    27FINEspoon Suunta (19)+14:59Tommi Pajala20:26
    28FINLapin Veikot (154)+18:38Sami-Petteri Juopperi23:20
    29FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+19:32Jyri Ylikoski25:17
    30SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+20:13Olle Karlsson20:52
    31FINLammin Ski (90)+20:27Mari Tikkanen26:12
    32FINLapuan Virki (13)+22:03Juha Luoma29:46
    33FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+23:25Sami Anttonen23:16
    34ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+23:27Martin Simpson20:34
    35FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+23:46Victor Mansner25:25
    36SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+23:59Jonas Lundgren21:19
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+24:58Timo Huusari23:10
    38FINMS Parma 4 (25)+25:56Tuomas Peltola23:16
    39SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+26:01Fredrik Holgersson28:21
    40FINHiisirasti (41)+26:53Johannes Pohjala19:36
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+28:21Janne Nurminen20:27
    42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+28:53Eljas Supponen19:12
    43ESTOK Vru (65)+29:03Kaur Kase25:58
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+30:58Aki Rautio35:47
    45FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+31:10Markus Sola31:42
    46FINPaimion Rasti (39)+31:36Niko-Petteri Salo28:44
    47FINPargas IF (151)+32:40Robin Frberg19:12
    48FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+32:43Janne Mnkrl19:42
    49SWEVsters SOK (32)+32:53Jonathan Rosendahl21:44
    50SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+33:03Niklas Profors19:47
    51RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+34:11Jury Agafontsev21:05
    52FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+34:27Arttu Lehtovaara24:17
    53FINSuunta-Sepot (148)+34:30Tuomas Apiainen26:34
    54FINRastikarhut (28)+35:02Teppo Tommila25:25
    55FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+35:19Joona Putkonen21:11
    56FINMalax IF (68)+35:24Mika Pensas22:28
    57FINKalevan Rasti (22)+36:30Aaro Asikainen20:50
    58FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+36:33Juha Niemel24:17
    59FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+36:35Jarkko Suokas22:33
    60FINOK Orient (74)+36:38Lars-Johan Ahlqvist22:46
    61SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+38:10Emil Johansson22:35
    62FINRasTiimi (75)+38:12Teemu Vedenp29:44
    63SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+39:14Anders Nilsson26:21
    64FINIsot Hipot (34)+39:43Mikko Salonen20:51
    65FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+40:15Tero Visnen26:06
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+41:09Aki Vesikallio20:55
    67FINNavi 2 (73)+42:05Joona Koistinen21:46
    68FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+42:25Aki Lahti26:33
    69FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+43:03Tarja Vesanto26:52
    70FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+43:12Matti Mki-Torkko23:09
    71FINLynx Y 2 (71)+44:09Lauri Kleemola19:30
    72FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+44:50Antti Iivari22:32
    73FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+45:12Teemu Myllrinen23:09
    74FINOlavin Rasti (171)+46:30Eero Inkeri24:27
    75FINOK Raseborg (104)+47:10Daniel Forsell21:19
    76FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+47:36Eetu Haataja23:01
    77FINRasti-Nokia (79)+47:39Asko Hmlinen21:50
    78FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+47:45Miika Lotvonen22:19
    79FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+48:06Jari-Matti Hiltunen22:21
    80FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+48:07Jaakko Kulmala22:40
    81SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+49:06Alexander Hansen29:14
    82FINSippurasti (164)+50:02Mika Jokiranta24:13
    83SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+51:01Josefin Persson29:51
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+51:07Peter Wikstrm22:18
    85FINSomeron Esa (96)+51:09Jussi Mikkola22:59
    86FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+51:20Riku Salo30:47
    87FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+51:28Sannamari Lankia31:11
    88FINIF Brahe (133)+51:32Jesper Wikman24:07
    89FINIK Kronan (106)+51:33Johannes Byggmstar29:44
    90FINOK Botnia (46)+51:56Joakim Bjrklind30:03
    91FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+52:39Lauri Mkinen20:19
    92FINVakka-Rasti (153)+52:48Juhani Penttil23:47
    93FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+52:52Petja Jantunen27:23
    94FINRasti-Jussit (21)+52:53Eetu Rajala30:38
    95ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+53:03Johannes Heinsoo25:03
    96FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+53:08Antti Malm25:48
    97FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+53:21Tuukka Rajamki31:47
    98FINDelta 2 (30)+54:45Vesa Ahlqvist19:33
    99FINMS Parma 3 (42)+54:52Juuso Elo33:02
    100FINLappeen Riento (105)+57:23Ville Ruokonen30:31
    101FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+58:23Lari Jetsonen30:39
    102ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+58:33Keio Hmlinen33:03
    103FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+58:57Simo Turunen21:41
    104FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+59:35Markus Mononen25:06
    105FINHauhon Sisu (160)+59:36Janne Rartio31:02
    106FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+59:42Emmi Orava34:24
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+1:00:03Tony Ingman23:22
    108ESTSRD SK (135)+1:00:12Aleksandr Shved25:32
    109FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+1:00:16Markku Oikarinen25:04
    110FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+1:00:37Olli Salo21:02
    111FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:00:40Vilppu Karjalainen23:44
    112FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+1:00:44Evgeni Nefedov25:35
    113FINSuunta Jurva (93)+1:01:54Juha Lepp26:03
    114SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+1:02:05Fredrik Johansson33:47
    115SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+1:02:06Eva Englid30:40
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+1:03:26Tuomas Jrvinen27:27
    117FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+1:03:39Mikko Kesl39:18
    118FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+1:04:25Markus Mlkki36:20
    119FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+1:07:26Ari-Pekka Asikainen28:34
    120FINIF Femman 2 (117)+1:07:28Rasmus Tunis28:05
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+1:07:29Riku Erkkil31:34
    122FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+1:08:21Paavo Istolahti26:20
    123FINDelta Y 4 (107)+1:08:30Jukka Palo27:50
    124FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+1:10:06Antti Maltsin31:09
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+1:10:18Tuomas Uusitalo22:38
    126SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+1:14:39Simon Lindberg24:12
    127FINPihkaniskat (189)+1:16:22Markus Lommi27:32
    128FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+1:17:03Matti Sappinen24:00
    129FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+1:17:49Joona Hmlinen26:46
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+1:17:56Simo Kntti26:04
    131FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+1:18:37Matti Kinnunen27:41
    132FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+1:18:53Anssi Birlign24:41
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+1:21:08Petteri Huikko27:46
    134FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+1:23:12Ville Kallioniemi38:24
    135FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+1:23:36Ari-Pekka Lassila23:26
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+1:23:39Suvi Vuorenp43:54
    137FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+1:25:42Lauri Lamminp41:29
    138FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+1:27:32Sonja Saarenp35:04
    139SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+1:28:35Georg Onoper56:41
    140FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+1:28:46Matti Yliniemi25:56
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+1:28:56Juhani Valtanen32:12
    142FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+1:30:49Akseli Harle27:56
    143FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+1:32:44Pekka Huhtanen21:25
    144FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+1:32:54Santeri Vuori45:22
    145FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+1:33:18Petri Markkanen30:26
    146FINDelta 3 (84)+1:36:21Sampsa Tikkala25:43
    147FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+1:36:22Joonas Salo33:38
    148SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+1:38:41Patrik Holm28:21
    149FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:39:13Pekka Aalto25:05
    150FINNavi 3 (123)+1:39:17Joni Roos30:43
    151FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:39:26Ville Kuoppala25:29
    152FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+1:39:59Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen29:39
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+1:40:46Jere Ahonen21:19
    154FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:41:12Samuli Saarela24:54
    155FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+1:41:59Markus Kiviluoma31:12
    156FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+1:46:02Sanna Jauhiainen30:29
    157FINKoo-Vee 3 (174)+1:49:37Joonas Puro46:03
    158FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+1:50:38Sami Maijala31:08
    159FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+1:51:20Reijo Mattila25:03
    160FINAsikkalan Raikas (144)+1:53:04Miikka Kuisma50:09
    161FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (155)+1:55:38Mikko Konsala50:07
    162FINRastivarsat (120)+2:00:05Veikko Rautala40:31
    163FINIF Femman 3 (138)+2:06:36Johan Staffas40:55
    164FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (167)+2:07:20Mikko Knuutila58:43
    165FINMS Parma Y 5 (115)+2:09:42Mari Rauvola40:45
    166FINPihkaniskat - Rastikarhut Y 2 (190)+2:11:13Jori Weltner33:44
    167FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+2:16:17Jarkko Tolsa22:20
    168FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+2:16:48Lauri Karvonen35:25
    169FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+2:18:15Mika Rautio33:45
    170FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+2:19:02Nick Simonie29:59
    171FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+2:19:34Mikko Saari27:29
    172FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (157)+2:33:24Teija Lehmuskoski40:14
    173FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+2:38:20Antti Uotila24:07
    174FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (168)+3:05:01Pekka Muotiala46:18