jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2005

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 5,9 km

    1NORHalden SK (56)3:05:49Martin Jullum37:08
    2SWETullinge SK (64)+7Anders Ohlsson37:07
    3SWEHagaby GoIF (11)+9Filip Dahlgren36:56
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+2:02Juho Saarikko39:03
    5SWEOK Tisaren (194)+4:15Johan Star Aronsson34:54
    6FINKangasala SK (9)+4:26Samu Lehtola39:04
    7SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 2 (184)+4:39Daniel Atts35:20
    8RUSNorthern Wind (3)+5:26Leonid Mytinski35:50
    9FINRajamen Rykmentti (10)+6:36Aapo Summanen36:01
    10FINIF Femman (15)+6:58Mathias Hall36:25
    11RUSNord West (54)+7:37Sergey Gorokhov41:00
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (14)+8:11Antti Ahokoivu39:05
    13FINNavi (23)+9:40Henrik Visnen33:49
    14FINValkeakosken Haka (8)+9:44Juha Mikkolainen37:35
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (6)+9:48Joonas Julkunen42:48
    16FINKoo-Vee (18)+9:52Petri Annila38:42
    17FINLynx (7)+10:13Niklas Saramki34:42
    18RUSNorthern Wind 2 (4)+10:21Slava Kruglov35:48
    19FINMS Parma (2)+12:14Antti Vainio37:44
    20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (17)+12:14Vili Virtanen37:37
    21FINIitin Pyrint Y (51)+13:52Valto Laiho44:17
    22NORHalden SK 2 (61)+14:53Tor Andreas Andersen36:56
    23FINEspoon Suunta (19)+14:54Tommi Pajala37:08
    24FINKuopion Suunnistajat (38)+15:02Sami Hyvnen39:02
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+15:17Calle Grape42:15
    26ESTOK Ilves (98)+15:50Jaagup Truusalu40:01
    27FINKeravan Urheilijat (37)+16:57Antti Rusanen39:28
    28FINLapin Veikot (154)+20:49Sami-Petteri Juopperi42:18
    29SWETullinge SK 2 (142)+21:38Olle Karlsson39:04
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (36)+24:04Jyri Ylikoski46:36
    31FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (16)+24:07Victor Mansner42:33
    32FINLapuan Virki (13)+24:13Juha Luoma48:43
    33FINLammin Ski (90)+24:37Mari Tikkanen47:09
    34ESTOK Plva Kobras (78)+25:02Martin Simpson38:56
    35SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+25:49Jonas Lundgren39:56
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+25:54Timo Huusari40:53
    37FINKeuruun Kisailijat (43)+25:58Sami Anttonen42:36
    38FINHiisirasti (41)+26:56Johannes Pohjala36:26
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (49)+28:18Eljas Supponen35:24
    40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (163)+28:21Janne Nurminen37:14
    41FINPargas IF (151)+31:38Robin Frberg34:57
    42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (77)+31:43Janne Mnkrl35:29
    43SWEVsters SOK (32)+31:53Jonathan Rosendahl37:31
    44ESTOK Vru (65)+32:04Kaur Kase45:46
    45SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y (180)+32:20Fredrik Holgersson51:27
    46FINMS Parma 4 (25)+32:26Tuomas Peltola46:33
    47SWEKping-Kolsva OK (116)+34:15Niklas Profors37:46
    48RUSNorthern Wind 3 (31)+35:46Jury Agafontsev39:27
    49FINKalevan Rasti (22)+36:18Aaro Asikainen37:25
    50FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (50)+36:36Joona Putkonen39:15
    51FINRastikarhut (28)+37:19Teppo Tommila44:29
    52FINKoo-Vee 2 (69)+37:20Arttu Lehtovaara43:57
    53FINPaimion Rasti (39)+37:25Niko-Petteri Salo51:20
    54SWEHagaby GoIF - OK Tisaren Y 4 (179)+38:35Emil Johansson39:47
    55FINOK Orient (74)+38:47Lars-Johan Ahlqvist41:42
    56FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+38:48Jarkko Suokas41:33
    57FINMalax IF (68)+38:57Mika Pensas42:48
    58FINJalasjrven Jalas (192)+40:31Juha Niemel45:02
    59SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (113)+40:36Anders Nilsson44:30
    60FINIsot Hipot (34)+40:51Mikko Salonen38:46
    61FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (67)+40:59Aki Rautio1:02:35
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+42:00Aki Vesikallio38:33
    63FINKangasala SK 2 (162)+43:09Markus Sola1:00:28
    64FINLynx Y 2 (71)+44:45Lauri Kleemola36:53
    65FINRasTiimi (75)+44:52Teemu Vedenp53:11
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot (103)+45:09Tero Visnen47:47
    67FINNavi 2 (73)+45:14Joona Koistinen41:42
    68FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (76)+45:15Matti Mki-Torkko41:59
    69FINRasti-Kurikka (147)+45:39Antti Iivari40:08
    70FINJoutsenon Kullervo - SK V Y (70)+45:48Teemu Myllrinen40:32
    71FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (60)+47:59Aki Lahti48:54
    72FINRasti-Nokia (79)+49:30Asko Hmlinen40:28
    73FINSinkki-Sepot (85)+49:31Eetu Haataja41:43
    74FINOK Raseborg (104)+49:33Daniel Forsell40:29
    75FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (72)+50:23Jari-Matti Hiltunen41:25
    76FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (82)+50:26Miika Lotvonen41:47
    77FINSaarijrven Pullistus (102)+50:31Jaakko Kulmala41:51
    78FINEspoon Suunta 2 (58)+51:35Tarja Vesanto52:11
    79FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+52:36Lauri Mkinen37:03
    80FINVakka-Rasti (153)+52:46Juhani Penttil40:32
    81FINOlavin Rasti (171)+53:02Eero Inkeri47:46
    82FINKalevan Rasti 2 (101)+53:14Peter Wikstrm41:12
    83FINSomeron Esa (96)+53:22Jussi Mikkola41:59
    84FINSippurasti (164)+53:27Mika Jokiranta44:25
    85FINIF Brahe (133)+55:13Jesper Wikman44:35
    86FINSiikaisten Sisu (143)+55:21Riku Salo51:35
    87FINDelta 2 (30)+55:26Vesa Ahlqvist37:01
    88SWETullinge SK 3 (94)+58:00Josefin Persson53:37
    89FINPohjois-Satakunta (27)+58:09Antti Malm47:36
    90SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK Y 2 (87)+58:13Alexander Hansen55:08
    91FINRasti-Pielinen (136)+59:24Simo Turunen38:55
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (172)+1:00:07Olli Salo37:19
    93FINRasti-Jussit (21)+1:00:11Eetu Rajala54:43
    94ESTOK Ilves 2 (109)+1:00:16Johannes Heinsoo49:03
    95FINPohjankyrn Rasti (12)+1:00:19Petja Jantunen51:37
    96FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (88)+1:01:02Markus Mononen43:20
    97FINOK Botnia (46)+1:01:09Joakim Bjrklind56:03
    98FINSuunta Jyvskyl (44)+1:02:01Markku Oikarinen43:36
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150)+1:02:02Tony Ingman42:08
    100FINMS Parma 3 (42)+1:02:13Juuso Elo57:10
    101ESTOK Vru 2 (137)+1:02:41Keio Hmlinen53:58
    102FINIK Kronan (106)+1:02:59Johannes Byggmstar57:57
    103FINHauhon Sisu (160)+1:04:05Janne Rartio52:18
    104FINLappeen Riento (105)+1:04:17Ville Ruokonen54:12
    105FINKyrs-Rasti (99)+1:04:25Tuukka Rajamki59:38
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (83)+1:04:44Sannamari Lankia1:01:14
    107FINSuunta Jurva (93)+1:05:15Juha Lepp46:11
    108FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:05:18Vilppu Karjalainen45:09
    109ESTSRD SK (135)+1:05:36Aleksandr Shved47:43
    110FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (110)+1:06:17Lari Jetsonen55:20
    111FINEspoon Suunta 3 (130)+1:06:47Evgeni Nefedov48:25
    112SWESnttringe SK - OK Sdert Y 2 (187)+1:08:18Fredrik Johansson56:47
    113FINKangasala SK 4 (127)+1:09:37Emmi Orava1:01:06
    114FINDelta Y 4 (107)+1:11:40Jukka Palo47:47
    115FINIF Femman 2 (117)+1:12:07Rasmus Tunis49:31
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (89)+1:12:10Tuomas Jrvinen52:58
    117SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (40)+1:12:15Eva Englid57:36
    118FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (52)+1:13:21Tuomas Uusitalo42:28
    119FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (146)+1:13:31Riku Erkkil54:23
    120FINLapuan Virki 2 (55)+1:13:51Paavo Istolahti48:37
    121FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+1:14:52Mikko Kesl1:07:18
    122FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (126)+1:15:17Markus Mlkki1:03:59
    123SWEVsters SOK 3 (141)+1:15:54Simon Lindberg42:14
    124FINHiisirasti 2 (45)+1:17:13Ari-Pekka Asikainen55:08
    125FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (108)+1:19:26Antti Maltsin57:16
    126FINPihkaniskat (189)+1:20:29Markus Lommi48:26
    127FINKauhajoen Karhu Y (156)+1:20:31Anssi Birlign43:06
    128FINOriveden Ponnistus (47)+1:20:44Matti Kinnunen46:35
    129FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (33)+1:20:47Matti Sappinen44:31
    130FINSuunta Jyvskyl - IPR - Y 2 (118)+1:22:44Petteri Huikko46:09
    131FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (62)+1:22:52Simo Kntti47:47
    132FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (188)+1:24:20Joona Hmlinen50:04
    133FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot Y (66)+1:27:18Ari-Pekka Lassila43:55
    134FINNivalan Urheilijat (112)+1:33:53Matti Yliniemi47:50
    135FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (124)+1:34:13Ville Kallioniemi1:06:12
    136FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (159)+1:34:19Pekka Huhtanen39:47
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti Y 4 (176)+1:38:08Juhani Valtanen58:11
    138FINKangasala SK 3 (111)+1:38:33Sonja Saarenp1:02:52
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (114)+1:39:09Suvi Vuorenp1:16:11
    140FINDelta 3 (84)+1:40:10Sampsa Tikkala46:19
    141FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistaja Y 2 (119)+1:41:02Petri Markkanen54:57
    142FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+1:41:30Akseli Harle55:24
    143FINJmsn Retki-Veikot - JRV Y 2 (63)+1:41:44Jere Ahonen39:04
    144FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot Y (80)+1:42:45Lauri Lamminp1:15:19
    145FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (121)+1:43:15Samuli Saarela43:44
    146FINKuortaneen Kunto (95)+1:43:30Ville Kuoppala46:20
    147SWEVsters SOK 2 (139)+1:43:36Patrik Holm50:03
    148FINRastikarhut 2 (158)+1:44:23Pekka Aalto47:02
    149FINVakka-Rasti 2 (169)+1:46:02Kimmo Yli-Rohdainen52:29
    150FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (182)+1:46:50Santeri Vuori1:16:05
    151SWEStora Tuna IK - OK Vru Y 5 (185)+1:47:28Georg Onoper1:32:21
    152FINVaasan Suunnistajat (161)+1:50:17Markus Kiviluoma56:17
    153FINSiikaisten Sisu - Pohjois Y 2 (183)+1:50:44Joonas Salo1:04:47
    154FINNavi 3 (123)+1:52:12Joni Roos1:00:25
    155FINHiisirasti Y 3 (178)+1:55:21Sanna Jauhiainen56:35
    156FINSomeron Esa Y 2 (140)+1:56:41Reijo Mattila47:11
    157FINKoo-Vee 4 (145)+1:59:09Sami Maijala56:26
    158FINSuunta-Sepot - LoisKeuKys Y 2 (173)+2:20:38Jarkko Tolsa43:28
    159FINTurun Suunnistajat - Yln Y 3 (166)+2:23:28Mikko Saari48:10
    160FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK Or Y 4 (134)+2:23:38Nick Simonie51:22
    161FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (129)+2:26:01Lauri Karvonen1:01:25
    162FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (170)+2:28:05Mika Rautio1:00:22
    163FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (122)+2:43:59Antti Uotila46:33
    164FINPaimion Rasti 3 (177)+2:56:32Henri Kalve1:00:23