jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2007

    Joukkueet

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >

    Nro Joukkue Maa
    1Kangasala SKFIN
    2NaviFIN
    3MS ParmaFIN
    4DeltaFIN
    5Koo-VeeFIN
    6Tampereen PyrintöFIN
    7IF FemmanFIN
    8Kalevan RastiFIN
    9Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN
    10Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN
    11Lapuan VirkiäFIN
    12Nord WestRUS
    13Tampereen Pyrintö 2FIN
    14OK VöruEST
    15Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    16LynxFIN
    17Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN
    18Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    19Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN
    20Northern WindRUS
    21Espoon SuuntaFIN
    22Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    23Raja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN
    24Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    25Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN
    26Rasti-LukkoFIN
    27Suomusjärven Sisu YFIN
    28Pargas IFFIN
    29Lahden Suunnistajat -37FIN
    30Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    31Rasti-KurikkaFIN
    32Espoon Suunta 2FIN
    33Lynx 2FIN
    34Kankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN
    35Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    36Koo-Vee 2FIN
    37OK OrientFIN
    38Kangasala SK 2FIN
    39Rajamäen Rykmentti 2FIN
    40Tampereen Pyrintö 4FIN
    41Kyrös-RastiFIN
    42MS Parma 2FIN
    43Olavin RastiFIN
    44Suunta-SepotFIN
    45Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    46IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    47SK PohjantähtiFIN
    48Northern Wind 2RUS
    49OK BotniaFIN
    50Sinkki-SepotFIN
    51MS Parma 3FIN
    52RastikarhutFIN
    53Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    54Saarijärven PullistusFIN
    55Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN
    56Rotebro ISSWE
    57SK VuoksiFIN
    58Kokkolan SuunnistajatFIN
    59Jalasjärven Jalas YFIN
    60Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN
    61Pohjankyrön RastiFIN
    62Kalevan Rasti Y 2FIN
    63IF Femman 2FIN
    64Kangasala SK 3FIN
    65Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    66Isot Hipot YFIN
    67IF BraheFIN
    68Tuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN
    69Delta 2FIN
    70Lapin VeikotFIN
    71Rasti-Kurikka 2FIN
    72Valkeakosken Haka 2FIN
    73Kuopion Suunnistajat 2FIN
    74Kauhajoen Karhu - Kauhajo YFIN
    75Lapin Veikot 2FIN
    76Lappeen RientoFIN
    77Kuortaneen KuntoFIN
    78Malax IFFIN
    79Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    80Siikaisten SisuFIN
    81OK IlvesEST
    82Delta 4FIN
    83PihkaniskatFIN
    84IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2FIN
    85Lammin Säkiä - Kyrös Rast YFIN
    86Rasti-JussitFIN
    87Turun Suunnistajat - TuS Y 3FIN
    88Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot IHR YFIN
    89IK KronanFIN
    90Navi 3FIN
    91Kalevan Rasti 3FIN
    92IK FalkenFIN
    93Rasti-NokiaFIN
    94Kortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN
    95Kuopion Suunnistajat 3FIN
    96Rajamäen Rykmentti 3FIN
    97Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN
    98Kankaanpään Suunnistajat Y 2FIN
    99Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN
    100HiisirastiFIN
    101Koo-Vee 3FIN
    102Suunta JyväskyläFIN
    103OK Pölva KobrasEST
    104Suunta JurvaFIN
    105Nastolan TeräFIN
    106Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN
    107Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    108Kuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN
    109Tampereen Pyrintö 5FIN
    110Rasti E4 YFIN
    111Hiisirasti 2FIN
    112Rasti-Lukko 2FIN
    113Laitasaaren VetoFIN
    114Västerås SOKSWE
    115Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2FIN
    116OK SkogsfalkenSWE
    117Navi 2FIN
    118Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2FIN
    119Keuruun Kisailijat 2FIN
    120Siikaisten Sisu Y 2FIN
    121Tullinge SKSWE
    122Jalasjärven Jalas 2FIN
    123Espoon Suunta 3FIN
    124Länsi-Lavian LoiskeFIN
    125Rastikarhut 2FIN
    126Oulaisten HuimaFIN
    127OK RaseborgFIN
    128Kauhavan WisaFIN
    129Hauhon Sisu YFIN
    130MS Parma 5FIN
    131RastihaukatFIN
    132MS Parma 4FIN
    133Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    134Koo-Vee 4FIN
    135Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN
    136Tampereen Pyrintö 6FIN
    137Kangasala SK 4FIN
    138Navi 4FIN
    139OK Botnia - IK Falken Y 2FIN
    140Savon Suunta YFIN
    141Teuvan RivakkaFIN
    142Someron EsaFIN
    143SippurastiFIN
    144Asikkalan RaikasFIN
    145RastivarsatFIN
    146Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2FIN
    147Halden SKNOR
    148Perttelin Peikot YFIN
    149OK Raseborg 2FIN
    150Ylistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN
    151Rastivarsat - HU-46 Y 2FIN
    152Täby OKSWE
    153Köping-Kolsva OKSWE
    154Täby OK 2SWE
    155Täby OK 3SWE
    156Västerås SOK 2SWE
    157Kyrös-Rasti 2FIN
    158Pargas IF - OK Skogsfalke Y 2FIN
    159Angelniemen Ankkuri - Ras Y 3FIN
    160Nord West 2RUS
    161Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN
    162Tullinge SK 2SWE
    163SK Pohjantähti 2FIN
    164OK Orient 2FIN
    165Vehkalahden Veikot 3FIN
    166IF Femman Y 3FIN
    167Mäntsälän Urheilijat Y 2FIN
    168Kangasala SK 5FIN
    169Tampereen Pyrintö 3FIN
    170Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    171Angelniemen Ankkuri 2FIN
    172Halden SK 2NOR
    173Tampereen Pyrintö 7FIN
    174OK Ilves 2EST
    175Tullinge SK 3SWE
    176Delta 3FIN
    177OK Orient - OrientSV Y 3FIN
    178Köping-Kolsva OK 2SWE
    179Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2FIN
    180SK Pohjantähti - LaiVe Y 3FIN
    181IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3FIN
    182Hiisirasti Y 3FIN
    183Rajamäen Rykmentti 4FIN
    184Espoon Suunta 4FIN
    185OK Vöru 2EST
    186Tullinge SK 4SWE
    187SK Vuoksi 2FIN
    188Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN
    189Suunta Jyväskylä Y 2FIN
    190Paimion yläaste ja lukioFIN
    191Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2FIN
    192Kyrös-Rasti - Komeetta Y 3FIN
    193Saarijärven Pullistus Y 2FIN
    194Västerås SOK - VästeråsSu Y 3SWE
    195OK77FIN
    196OK77 2FIN
    197Iitin Pyrintö YFIN
    198IF Femman - IF Femman Ma Y 4FIN
    199Suunnistajapankki YFIN
    200Suunnistajapankki Y 2FIN
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >